Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.20  621 
2.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 31.43  607 
3.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 31.45  606 
4.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 31.73  590 
5.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 32.04  573 
6.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 32.07  571 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 32.20  565 
8.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 32.24  562 
9.James VICK17Erith & Dist 32.38  555 
10.David WILSON17Sevenoaks 32.78  535 
11.James BEELE18RTW Monson 32.81  534 
12.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 32.92  528 
13.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 33.02  523 
14.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 33.27  512 
15.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 33.29  511 
16.Alexander DIN18Bromley 33.41  505 
17.Ben WALKER21Shepway SC 33.48  502 
18.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 33.85  486 
19.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 33.86  485 
20.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 34.14  474 
21.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 34.30  467 
22.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 34.32  466 
23.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 34.34  465 
24.Philip BRADLEY48Gravesend 34.63  454 
25.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 34.65  453 
26.George ADAM17Bromley 34.67  452 
27.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 34.80  447 
28.James CASTLE17Black Lion 34.86  445 
29.Ethan BARRY18Dartford 34.92  442 
30.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 35.07  437 
31.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 35.09  436 
32.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 35.39  425 
33.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 35.98  404 
34.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 36.01  403 
35.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 36.04  402 
36.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 36.34  393 
37.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 36.39  391 
38.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 36.48  388 
39.Matthew RUIZ18Bromley 36.51  387 
40.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 36.54  386 
41.Benjamin COE18Bromley 36.65  383 
42.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 37.02  371 
43.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 37.75  350 
44.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals42:03.17  10 
 Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 32.83  533 
2.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 33.28  511 
3.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 33.74  491 
4.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 35.30  428 
5.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.88  408 
6.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 35.96  405 
7.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 36.36  392 
8.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 36.50  387 
9.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 36.85  376 
10.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 36.90  375 
11.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 37.12  368 
12.Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson 37.36  361 
13.Michael ROSHIER15Tonbridge 37.39  360 
14.James BENN15Sevenoaks 37.42  360 
15.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 37.56  355 
16.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT15Maidstone 37.91  346 
17.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 37.98  344 
18.Sanskar THAPA15Shepway SC 38.01  343 
19.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 38.73  324 
20.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 39.90  296 
21.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 40.15  291 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 32.39  555 
2.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 33.49  502 
3.Joshua COWHAM14Thanet Swim 33.95  482 
4.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 34.65  453 
5.Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town 35.10  436 
6.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 35.23  431 
7.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 35.95  406 
8.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 36.00  404 
9.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 36.13  399 
10.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 36.64  383 
11.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 36.65  383 
12.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 36.77  379 
13.James ANGELL14Dartford 37.17  367 
14.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 37.51  357 
15.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 37.67  352 
16.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 37.75  350 
17.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 37.84  348 
18.George BLAIR14Maidstone 38.17  339 
19.Owen HEAD14Herne Bay 38.26  336 
20.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 38.40  333 
21.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 38.83  322 
22.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 38.85  321 
23.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 38.96  318 
24.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 39.10  315 
25.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 39.35  309 
26.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 39.67  302 
27.James DICK14Maidstone 40.55  282 
28.Leo SNEDDON14RTW Monson 40.66  280 
29.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 40.70  279 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 35.67  415 
2.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 37.01  372 
3.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 37.42  360 
4.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 38.28  336 
5.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 39.06  316 
6.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 39.28  311 
7.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 39.55  304 
8.Max MOULTON13Dartford 39.66  302 
9.Oliver BATE13Larkfield 40.02  294 
10.Brandon HARRIS13Beachfield 40.27  288 
11.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 40.41  285 
12.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 40.82  277 
13.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 41.05  272 
14.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 41.06  272 
15.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 41.34  267 
16.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 41.67  260 
17.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 42.22  250 
18.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 42.34  248 
18.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 42.34  248 
20.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 42.44  246 
21.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 42.61  243 
22.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 42.62  243 
23.Lucas ZURDO-SYMONS13Saxon Crown 42.68  242 
24.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 42.93  238 
25.George CLARKE13Maidstone 43.11  235 
26.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 43.23  233 
27.Xavier GONSALVES13Shepway SC 43.74  225 
28.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 45.08  205 
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 38.37  333 
2.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 39.36  309 
3.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 40.62  281 
4.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 40.86  276 
5.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 41.02  273 
6.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 41.17  270 
7.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 41.75  259 
8.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 42.19  251 
9.Conor MACKAY12Gravesend 42.25  250 
10.Adam FROST12Dover Life 42.48  246 
11.Max SELBY12Sevenoaks 42.53  245 
12.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 42.65  243 
13.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 42.77  241 
14.Harvey HAWKINS12Edenbridge 43.70  226 
15.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 43.77  224 
16.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 43.95  222 
17.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 44.31  216 
18.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 44.32  216 
19.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 44.51  213 
20.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 44.64  212 
21.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 44.67  211 
22.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 44.94  207 
23.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 45.32  202 
24.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 45.61  198 
25.Thomas BERRY12Sittingbourn 46.47  187 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan RABHI11RTW Monson 40.66  280 
2.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 41.72  259 
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 42.30  249 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 42.72  241 
5.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 43.12  235 
6.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 43.35  231 
7.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 44.37  215 
8.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 44.56  213 
9.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 44.75  210 
10.David LANGLEY11Bexley 45.13  205 
11.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 45.24  203 
12.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 45.73  197 
13.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 46.03  193 
14.Christian PAULING10Beckenham 46.13  192 
15.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 46.45  188 
16.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 46.66  185 
17.Joseph DAVIES11Bromley 46.98  181 
18.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 47.94  171 
19.James FRY11Sevenoaks 49.34  157 
20.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 49.42  156 
21.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 49.61  154 
22.James CLEAVER11Bromley 51.55  137 
23.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 51.61  137 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.20  621 
2.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 31.43  607 
3.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 31.45  606 
4.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 31.73  590 
5.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 32.04  573 
6.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 32.07  571 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 32.20  565 
8.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 32.24  562 
9.James VICK17Erith & Dist 32.38  555 
10.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 32.39  555 
11.David WILSON17Sevenoaks 32.78  535 
12.James BEELE18RTW Monson 32.81  534 
13.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 32.83  533 
14.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 32.92  528 
15.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 33.02  523 
16.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 33.27  512 
17.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 33.28  511 
18.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 33.29  511 
19.Alexander DIN18Bromley 33.41  505 
20.Ben WALKER21Shepway SC 33.48  502 
21.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 33.49  502 
22.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 33.74  491 
23.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 33.85  486 
24.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 33.86  485 
25.Joshua COWHAM14Thanet Swim 33.95  482 
26.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 34.14  474 
27.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 34.30  467 
28.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 34.32  466 
29.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 34.34  465 
30.Philip BRADLEY48Gravesend 34.63  454 
31.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 34.65  453 
31.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 34.65  453 
33.George ADAM17Bromley 34.67  452 
34.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 34.80  447 
35.James CASTLE17Black Lion 34.86  445 
36.Ethan BARRY18Dartford 34.92  442 
37.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 35.07  437 
38.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 35.09  436 
39.Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town 35.10  436 
40.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 35.23  431 
41.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 35.30  428 
42.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 35.39  425 
43.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 35.67  415 
44.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.88  408 
45.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 35.95  406 
46.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 35.96  405 
47.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 35.98  404 
48.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 36.00  404 
49.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 36.01  403 
50.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 36.04  402 
51.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 36.13  399 
52.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 36.34  393 
53.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 36.36  392 
54.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 36.39  391 
55.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 36.48  388 
56.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 36.50  387 
57.Matthew RUIZ18Bromley 36.51  387 
58.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 36.54  386 
59.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 36.64  383 
60.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 36.65  383 
60.Benjamin COE18Bromley 36.65  383 
62.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 36.77  379 
63.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 36.85  376 
64.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 36.90  375 
65.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 37.01  372 
66.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 37.02  371 
67.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 37.12  368 
68.James ANGELL14Dartford 37.17  367 
69.Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson 37.36  361 
70.Michael ROSHIER15Tonbridge 37.39  360 
71.James BENN15Sevenoaks 37.42  360 
71.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 37.42  360 
73.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 37.51  357 
74.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 37.56  355 
75.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 37.67  352 
76.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 37.75  350 
76.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 37.75  350 
78.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 37.84  348 
79.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT15Maidstone 37.91  346 
80.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 37.98  344 
81.Sanskar THAPA15Shepway SC 38.01  343 
82.George BLAIR14Maidstone 38.17  339 
83.Owen HEAD14Herne Bay 38.26  336 
84.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 38.28  336 
85.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 38.37  333 
86.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 38.40  333 
87.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 38.73  324 
88.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 38.83  322 
89.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 38.85  321 
90.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 38.96  318 
91.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 39.06  316 
92.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 39.10  315 
93.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 39.28  311 
94.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 39.35  309 
95.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 39.36  309 
96.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 39.55  304 
97.Max MOULTON13Dartford 39.66  302 
98.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 39.67  302 
99.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 39.90  296 
100.Oliver BATE13Larkfield 40.02  294 
101.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 40.15  291 
102.Brandon HARRIS13Beachfield 40.27  288 
103.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 40.41  285 
104.James DICK14Maidstone 40.55  282 
105.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 40.62  281 
106.Ryan RABHI11RTW Monson 40.66  280 
106.Leo SNEDDON14RTW Monson 40.66  280 
108.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 40.70  279 
109.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 40.82  277 
110.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 40.86  276 
111.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 41.02  273 
112.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 41.05  272 
113.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 41.06  272 
114.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 41.17  270 
115.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 41.34  267 
116.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 41.67  260 
117.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 41.72  259 
118.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 41.75  259 
119.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 42.19  251 
120.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 42.22  250 
121.Conor MACKAY12Gravesend 42.25  250 
122.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 42.30  249 
123.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 42.34  248 
123.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 42.34  248 
125.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 42.44  246 
126.Adam FROST12Dover Life 42.48  246 
127.Max SELBY12Sevenoaks 42.53  245 
128.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 42.61  243 
129.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 42.62  243 
130.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 42.65  243 
131.Lucas ZURDO-SYMONS13Saxon Crown 42.68  242 
132.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 42.72  241 
133.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 42.77  241 
134.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 42.93  238 
135.George CLARKE13Maidstone 43.11  235 
136.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 43.12  235 
137.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 43.23  233 
138.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 43.35  231 
139.Harvey HAWKINS12Edenbridge 43.70  226 
140.Xavier GONSALVES13Shepway SC 43.74  225 
141.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 43.77  224 
142.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 43.95  222 
143.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 44.31  216 
144.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 44.32  216 
145.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 44.37  215 
146.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 44.51  213 
147.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 44.56  213 
148.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 44.64  212 
149.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 44.67  211 
150.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 44.75  210 
151.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 44.94  207 
152.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 45.08  205 
153.David LANGLEY11Bexley 45.13  205 
154.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 45.24  203 
155.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 45.32  202 
156.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 45.61  198 
157.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 45.73  197 
158.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 46.03  193 
159.Christian PAULING10Beckenham 46.13  192 
160.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 46.45  188 
161.Thomas BERRY12Sittingbourn 46.47  187 
162.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 46.66  185 
163.Joseph DAVIES11Bromley 46.98  181 
164.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 47.94  171 
165.James FRY11Sevenoaks 49.34  157 
166.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 49.42  156 
167.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 49.61  154 
168.James CLEAVER11Bromley 51.55  137 
169.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 51.61  137 
170.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals42:03.17  10 
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan RABHI11RTW Monson 40.66  280 
2.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 41.72  259 
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 42.30  249 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 42.72  241 
5.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 43.12  235 
6.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 43.35  231 
7.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 44.37  215 
8.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 44.56  213 
9.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 44.75  210 
10.David LANGLEY11Bexley 45.13  205 
11.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 45.24  203 
12.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 45.73  197 
13.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 46.03  193 
14.Christian PAULING10Beckenham 46.13  192 
15.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 46.45  188 
16.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 46.66  185 
17.Joseph DAVIES11Bromley 46.98  181 
18.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 47.94  171 
19.James FRY11Sevenoaks 49.34  157 
20.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 49.42  156 
21.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 49.61  154 
22.James CLEAVER11Bromley 51.55  137 
23.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 51.61  137 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 38.37  333 
2.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 39.36  309 
3.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 40.62  281 
4.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 40.86  276 
5.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 41.02  273 
6.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 41.17  270 
7.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 41.75  259 
8.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 42.19  251 
9.Conor MACKAY12Gravesend 42.25  250 
10.Adam FROST12Dover Life 42.48  246 
11.Max SELBY12Sevenoaks 42.53  245 
12.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 42.65  243 
13.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 42.77  241 
14.Harvey HAWKINS12Edenbridge 43.70  226 
15.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 43.77  224 
16.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 43.95  222 
17.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 44.31  216 
18.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 44.32  216 
19.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 44.51  213 
20.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 44.64  212 
21.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 44.67  211 
22.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 44.94  207 
23.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 45.32  202 
24.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 45.61  198 
25.Thomas BERRY12Sittingbourn 46.47  187 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 35.67  415 
2.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 37.01  372 
3.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 37.42  360 
4.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 38.28  336 
5.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 39.06  316 
6.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 39.28  311 
7.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 39.55  304 
8.Max MOULTON13Dartford 39.66  302 
9.Oliver BATE13Larkfield 40.02  294 
10.Brandon HARRIS13Beachfield 40.27  288 
11.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 40.41  285 
12.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 40.82  277 
13.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 41.05  272 
14.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 41.06  272 
15.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 41.34  267 
16.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 41.67  260 
17.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 42.22  250 
18.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 42.34  248 
18.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 42.34  248 
20.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 42.44  246 
21.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 42.61  243 
22.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 42.62  243 
23.Lucas ZURDO-SYMONS13Saxon Crown 42.68  242 
24.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 42.93  238 
25.George CLARKE13Maidstone 43.11  235 
26.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 43.23  233 
27.Xavier GONSALVES13Shepway SC 43.74  225 
28.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 45.08  205 
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 32.39  555 
2.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 33.49  502 
3.Joshua COWHAM14Thanet Swim 33.95  482 
4.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 34.65  453 
5.Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town 35.10  436 
6.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 35.23  431 
7.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 35.95  406 
8.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 36.00  404 
9.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 36.13  399 
10.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 36.64  383 
11.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 36.65  383 
12.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 36.77  379 
13.James ANGELL14Dartford 37.17  367 
14.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 37.51  357 
15.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 37.67  352 
16.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 37.75  350 
17.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 37.84  348 
18.George BLAIR14Maidstone 38.17  339 
19.Owen HEAD14Herne Bay 38.26  336 
20.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 38.40  333 
21.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 38.83  322 
22.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 38.85  321 
23.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 38.96  318 
24.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 39.10  315 
25.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 39.35  309 
26.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 39.67  302 
27.James DICK14Maidstone 40.55  282 
28.Leo SNEDDON14RTW Monson 40.66  280 
29.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 40.70  279 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 32.83  533 
2.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 33.28  511 
3.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 33.74  491 
4.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 35.30  428 
5.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.88  408 
6.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 35.96  405 
7.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 36.36  392 
8.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 36.50  387 
9.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 36.85  376 
10.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 36.90  375 
11.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 37.12  368 
12.Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson 37.36  361 
13.Michael ROSHIER15Tonbridge 37.39  360 
14.James BENN15Sevenoaks 37.42  360 
15.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 37.56  355 
16.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT15Maidstone 37.91  346 
17.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 37.98  344 
18.Sanskar THAPA15Shepway SC 38.01  343 
19.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 38.73  324 
20.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 39.90  296 
21.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 40.15  291 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.20  621 
2.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 31.43  607 
3.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 31.45  606 
4.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 31.73  590 
5.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 32.04  573 
6.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 32.07  571 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 32.20  565 
8.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 32.24  562 
9.James VICK17Erith & Dist 32.38  555 
10.David WILSON17Sevenoaks 32.78  535 
11.James BEELE18RTW Monson 32.81  534 
12.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 32.92  528 
13.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 33.02  523 
14.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 33.27  512 
15.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 33.29  511 
16.Alexander DIN18Bromley 33.41  505 
17.Ben WALKER21Shepway SC 33.48  502 
18.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 33.85  486 
19.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 33.86  485 
20.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 34.14  474 
21.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 34.30  467 
22.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 34.32  466 
23.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 34.34  465 
24.Philip BRADLEY48Gravesend 34.63  454 
25.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 34.65  453 
26.George ADAM17Bromley 34.67  452 
27.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 34.80  447 
28.James CASTLE17Black Lion 34.86  445 
29.Ethan BARRY18Dartford 34.92  442 
30.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 35.07  437 
31.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 35.09  436 
32.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 35.39  425 
33.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 35.98  404 
34.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 36.01  403 
35.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 36.04  402 
36.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 36.34  393 
37.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 36.39  391 
38.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 36.48  388 
39.Matthew RUIZ18Bromley 36.51  387 
40.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 36.54  386 
41.Benjamin COE18Bromley 36.65  383 
42.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 37.02  371 
43.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 37.75  350 
44.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals42:03.17  10 
 Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals42:03.17  42 

Disqualification Codes

UP