Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.David LANGLEY11Bexley 5:15.31  339 
 50m 34.11100m 1:14.27150m 1:55.98200m 2:36.69250m 3:16.88300m 3:57.65350m 4:38.20400m 5:15.31
 34.1140.1641.7140.7140.1940.7740.5537.11
2.David ALLEN11Black Lion 5:17.55  332 
 50m 35.92100m 1:16.29150m 1:57.40200m 2:37.24250m 3:17.24300m 3:58.49350m 4:38.46400m 5:17.55
 35.9240.3741.1139.8440.0041.2539.9739.09
3.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 5:20.43  323 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.15150m 1:57.55200m 2:38.64250m 3:20.42300m 4:01.72350m 4:42.22400m 5:20.43
 35.8740.2841.4041.0941.7841.3040.5038.21
4.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 5:20.59  323 
 50m 36.79100m 1:17.78150m 1:59.12200m 2:40.04250m 3:20.99300m 4:02.40350m 4:42.27400m 5:20.59
 36.7940.9941.3440.9240.9541.4139.8738.32
5.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 5:26.15  307 
 50m 34.40100m 1:14.48150m 1:56.66200m 2:38.70250m 3:21.46300m 4:04.46350m 4:46.33400m 5:26.15
 34.4040.0842.1842.0442.7643.0041.8739.82
6.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 5:30.50  295 
 50m 36.54100m 1:17.63150m 1:59.82200m 2:42.23250m 3:24.50300m 4:07.10350m 4:49.03400m 5:30.50
 36.5441.0942.1942.4142.2742.6041.9341.47
7.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 5:40.93  268 
 50m 36.51100m 1:18.67150m 2:02.25200m 2:45.96250m 3:30.02300m 4:14.13350m 4:58.43400m 5:40.93
 36.5142.1643.5843.7144.0644.1144.3042.50
8.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 5:46.96  255 
 50m 37.92100m 1:21.89150m 2:06.99200m 2:51.44250m 3:36.58300m 4:21.81350m 5:05.67400m 5:46.96
 37.9243.9745.1044.4545.1445.2343.8641.29
9.Stanley DYER11Thanet Swim 5:59.95  228 
 50m 38.25100m 1:22.50150m 2:07.40200m 2:54.49250m 3:40.94300m 4:29.33350m 5:17.45400m 5:59.95
 38.2544.2544.9047.0946.4548.3948.1242.50
10.Seth LLEWELLYN11Thanet Swim 6:04.70  219 
 50m 40.61100m 3:00.64150m 2:13.07200m -250m 3:48.08300m -350m 5:20.34400m 6:04.70
 40.612:20.0312.43-1:35.01-1:32.2644.36

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 4:51.16  431 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.31150m 1:47.03200m 2:24.33250m 3:01.68300m 3:39.70350m 4:16.32400m 4:51.16
 32.5836.7337.7237.3037.3538.0236.6234.84
2.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 4:58.30  401 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.12200m 2:27.00250m 3:05.62300m 3:44.35350m 4:21.50400m 4:58.30
 33.2437.5438.3437.8838.6238.7337.1536.80
3.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 4:59.54  396 
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.38200m 2:28.03250m 3:06.37300m 3:45.12350m 4:23.34400m 4:59.54
 32.9737.9538.4638.6538.3438.7538.2236.20
4.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 5:03.35  381 
 50m 33.61100m 1:10.75150m 1:49.46200m 2:28.47250m 3:07.75300m 3:47.00350m 4:26.34400m 5:03.35
 33.6137.1438.7139.0139.2839.2539.3437.01
5.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 5:03.44  381 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.84150m 1:51.37200m 2:30.59250m 3:09.63300m 3:48.60350m 4:27.29400m 5:03.44
 33.9837.8639.5339.2239.0438.9738.6936.15
6.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 5:06.78  369 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.66150m 1:51.08200m 2:30.97250m 3:10.49300m 3:49.78350m 4:30.48400m 5:06.78
 33.4438.2239.4239.8939.5239.2940.7036.30
7.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 5:09.05  361 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.21150m 1:53.78200m 2:33.74250m 3:12.50300m 3:51.20350m 4:31.05400m 5:09.05
 34.5839.6339.5739.9638.7638.7039.8538.00
8.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 5:14.09  343 
 50m 34.49100m 1:14.10150m 1:54.57200m 2:35.28250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.08350m 4:36.22400m 5:14.09
 34.4939.6140.4740.7140.6241.1839.1437.87
9.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 5:14.27  343 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.13150m 1:53.99200m 2:34.70250m 3:15.15300m 3:56.30350m 4:35.95400m 5:14.27
 33.9839.1540.8640.7140.4541.1539.6538.32
10.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 5:16.38  336 
 50m 33.83100m 1:12.12150m 1:51.64200m 2:32.83250m 3:13.02300m 3:54.82350m 4:36.70400m 5:16.38
 33.8338.2939.5241.1940.1941.8041.8839.68
11.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 5:17.99  331 
 50m 33.99100m 1:13.89150m 1:55.16200m 2:36.48250m 3:17.51300m 3:59.46350m 4:40.77400m 5:17.99
 33.9939.9041.2741.3241.0341.9541.3137.22
12.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 5:22.27  318 
 50m 34.82100m 1:14.74150m 1:57.09200m 2:37.77250m 3:19.46300m 4:02.74350m 4:42.24400m 5:22.27
 34.8239.9242.3540.6841.6943.2839.5040.03
13.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 5:24.94  310 
 50m 34.43100m 1:13.82150m 1:55.63200m 2:37.20250m 3:20.41300m 4:03.39350m 4:44.37400m 5:24.94
 34.4339.3941.8141.5743.2142.9840.9840.57
14.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 5:26.90  305 
 50m 36.76100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.63200m 2:41.70250m 4:46.39300m 4:04.32350m -400m 5:26.90
 36.7640.8642.0142.072:04.6917.93-1:22.58
15.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 5:31.02  293 
 50m 35.78100m 1:17.17150m 1:59.43200m 2:42.04250m 3:23.18300m 4:03.20350m 4:49.43400m 5:31.02
 35.7841.3942.2642.6141.1440.0246.2341.59
16.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 5:32.95  288 
 50m 36.07100m 1:17.86150m 1:58.64200m 4:09.59250m 3:25.62300m -350m 4:52.02400m 5:32.95
 36.0741.7940.782:10.9516.03-1:26.4040.93
 Ben MILLINGTON12Thanet Swim DNC    
 Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 4:49.59  438 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.60150m 1:46.26200m 2:23.93250m 3:01.21300m 3:39.35350m 4:16.11400m 4:49.59
 31.9736.6337.6637.6737.2838.1436.7633.48
2.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 4:52.61  425 
 50m 31.22100m 1:08.21150m 1:45.58200m 2:23.39250m 3:00.89300m 3:39.25350m 4:16.82400m 4:52.61
 31.2236.9937.3737.8137.5038.3637.5735.79
3.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 4:56.96  406 
 50m 34.24100m 1:12.17150m 1:50.14200m 2:28.16250m 3:06.52300m 3:44.77350m 4:21.90400m 4:56.96
 34.2437.9337.9738.0238.3638.2537.1335.06
4.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 4:57.97  402 
 50m 33.31100m 1:10.18150m 1:47.94200m 2:26.21250m 3:04.84300m 3:43.41350m 4:21.78400m 4:57.97
 33.3136.8737.7638.2738.6338.5738.3736.19
5.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 5:06.70  369 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.65200m 2:28.91250m 3:08.27300m 3:48.10350m 4:28.66400m 5:06.70
 33.3337.4538.8739.2639.3639.8340.5638.04
6.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 5:09.13  360 
 50m 34.02100m 1:11.86150m 1:51.25200m 2:31.37250m 3:11.41300m 3:51.91350m 4:32.21400m 5:09.13
 34.0237.8439.3940.1240.0440.5040.3036.92
7.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 5:10.43  356 
 50m 34.13100m 1:12.71150m 1:52.68200m 2:32.57250m 3:12.21300m 3:52.19350m 4:31.55400m 5:10.43
 34.1338.5839.9739.8939.6439.9839.3638.88
8.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 5:10.89  354 
 50m 33.06100m 1:11.78150m 1:51.85200m 2:32.57250m 3:12.92300m 3:53.49350m 4:32.91400m 5:10.89
 33.0638.7240.0740.7240.3540.5739.4237.98
9.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 5:17.92  331 
 50m 34.24100m 1:13.76150m 1:54.66200m 2:36.34250m 3:17.35300m 3:59.21350m 4:40.08400m 5:17.92
 34.2439.5240.9041.6841.0141.8640.8737.84
10.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 5:19.71  326 
 50m 34.83100m 1:14.32150m 1:54.91200m 2:35.90250m 3:17.01300m 3:59.32350m 4:39.64400m 5:19.71
 34.8339.4940.5940.9941.1142.3140.3240.07

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 4:27.39  557 
 50m 30.06100m 1:02.74150m 1:36.78200m 2:10.71250m 2:44.58300m 3:18.78350m 3:53.25400m 4:27.39
 30.0632.6834.0433.9333.8734.2034.4734.14
2.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 4:29.88  542 
 50m 29.39100m 1:01.93150m 1:36.09200m 2:10.91250m 2:46.18300m 3:21.23350m 3:56.51400m 4:29.88
 29.3932.5434.1634.8235.2735.0535.2833.37
3.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 4:31.01  535 
 50m 29.90100m 1:03.08150m 1:37.79200m 2:12.22250m 2:47.52300m 3:22.21350m 3:57.65400m 4:31.01
 29.9033.1834.7134.4335.3034.6935.4433.36
4.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 4:32.00  529 
 50m 30.20100m 1:03.88150m 1:38.49200m 2:12.29250m 2:45.66300m 3:17.56350m 3:57.19400m 4:32.00
 30.2033.6834.6133.8033.3731.9039.6334.81
5.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 4:36.76  502 
 50m 29.73100m 1:03.38150m 1:38.95200m 2:14.90250m 2:51.20300m 3:27.67350m 4:02.97400m 4:36.76
 29.7333.6535.5735.9536.3036.4735.3033.79
6.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 4:42.85  470 
 50m 30.62100m 1:05.08150m 1:40.77200m 2:16.64250m 2:53.36300m 3:30.34350m 4:07.01400m 4:42.85
 30.6234.4635.6935.8736.7236.9836.6735.84
7.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 4:49.12  441 
 50m 32.02100m 1:08.20150m 1:45.64200m 2:23.13250m 3:00.50300m 3:38.32350m 4:13.98400m 4:49.12
 32.0236.1837.4437.4937.3737.8235.6635.14
8.Cian BETHEL14Black Lion 4:49.74  438 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.18150m 1:44.19200m 2:22.03250m 2:59.52300m 3:36.53350m 4:14.02400m 4:49.74
 31.8735.3137.0137.8437.4937.0137.4935.72
9.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 4:52.04  427 
 50m 32.18100m 1:08.25150m 1:45.27200m 2:22.67250m 3:00.50300m 3:37.89350m 4:15.58400m 4:52.04
 32.1836.0737.0237.4037.8337.3937.6936.46
10.Brett BAKER14Bexley 4:53.57  421 
 50m 32.48100m 1:08.87150m 1:45.85200m 2:23.49250m 3:01.16300m 3:39.64350m 4:17.35400m 4:53.57
 32.4836.3936.9837.6437.6738.4837.7136.22
11.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 4:57.12  406 
 50m 33.34100m 1:10.66150m 1:48.65200m 2:27.05250m 3:05.13300m 3:42.92350m 4:20.17400m 4:57.12
 33.3437.3237.9938.4038.0837.7937.2536.95
12.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 4:58.17  402 
 50m 32.42100m 1:09.83150m 1:49.26200m 2:27.66250m 3:06.17300m 3:45.00350m 4:23.68400m 4:58.17
 32.4237.4139.4338.4038.5138.8338.6834.49
13.James DICK14Maidstone 4:59.97  394 
 50m 32.94100m 1:10.34150m 1:48.86200m 2:27.34250m 3:05.79300m 3:44.90350m 4:22.85400m 4:59.97
 32.9437.4038.5238.4838.4539.1137.9537.12
14.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 5:00.99  390 
 50m 32.01100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.44200m 2:25.13250m 3:04.21300m 3:43.99350m 4:22.98400m 5:00.99
 32.0136.9237.5138.6939.0839.7838.9938.01
15.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 5:04.95  375 
 50m 33.38100m 1:10.47150m 1:49.67200m 2:28.53250m 3:08.22300m 3:47.79350m 4:27.57400m 5:04.95
 33.3837.0939.2038.8639.6939.5739.7837.38
16.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 5:10.05  357 
 50m 33.42100m 1:11.42150m -200m 2:31.79250m -300m 3:53.07350m -400m 5:10.05
 33.4238.00-1:20.37-1:21.28-1:16.98
17.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 5:10.32  356 
 50m 33.15100m 1:12.46150m 1:52.24200m 2:33.06250m 3:14.15300m 3:53.64350m 4:33.86400m 5:10.32
 33.1539.3139.7840.8241.0939.4940.2236.46

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim 4:27.77  555 
 50m 29.77100m 1:02.46150m 1:36.58200m 2:10.86250m 2:45.51300m 3:19.83350m 3:54.47400m 4:27.77
 29.7732.6934.1234.2834.6534.3234.6433.30
2.Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury 4:31.14  534 
 50m 30.41100m 1:03.71150m 1:38.04200m 2:12.91250m 2:47.87300m 3:23.04350m 3:57.56400m 4:31.14
 30.4133.3034.3334.8734.9635.1734.5233.58
3.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 4:34.14  517 
 50m 29.93100m 1:02.44150m 1:36.68200m 2:11.67250m 2:47.31300m 3:23.31350m 3:59.19400m 4:34.14
 29.9332.5134.2434.9935.6436.0035.8834.95
4.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 4:36.15  506 
 50m 30.54100m 1:04.49150m 1:39.64200m 2:14.79250m 2:49.99300m 3:25.57350m 4:01.31400m 4:36.15
 30.5433.9535.1535.1535.2035.5835.7434.84
5.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 4:44.97  460 
 50m 30.97100m 1:06.94150m 1:43.71200m 2:20.70250m 2:56.77300m 3:33.39350m 4:09.56400m 4:44.97
 30.9735.9736.7736.9936.0736.6236.1735.41

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING22Beckenham 4:01.87  753 
 50m 27.25100m 57.23150m 1:27.51200m 1:58.19250m 2:28.80300m 3:00.13350m 3:31.33400m 4:01.87
 27.2529.9830.2830.6830.6131.3331.2030.54
2.Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury 4:12.95  658 
 50m 28.24100m 59.65150m 1:31.17200m 2:03.57250m 2:35.32300m 3:07.99350m 3:40.88400m 4:12.95
 28.2431.4131.5232.4031.7532.6732.8932.07
3.Samuel CRABTREE17Thanet Swim 4:14.55  646 
 50m 28.05100m 59.43150m 1:31.72200m 2:04.05250m 2:36.48300m 3:09.13350m 3:42.09400m 4:14.55
 28.0531.3832.2932.3332.4332.6532.9632.46
4.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 4:19.22  611 
 50m 29.35100m 1:02.12150m 1:35.91200m 2:09.63250m 2:42.69300m 3:15.80350m 3:48.69400m 4:19.22
 29.3532.7733.7933.7233.0633.1132.8930.53
5.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 4:19.62  609 
 50m 28.96100m 1:01.01150m 1:34.17200m 2:07.55250m 2:41.13300m 3:14.27350m 3:47.79400m 4:19.62
 28.9632.0533.1633.3833.5833.1433.5231.83
6.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 4:20.80  600 
 50m 28.96100m 1:00.94150m 1:34.70200m 2:07.54250m 2:40.94300m 3:14.37350m 3:47.98400m 4:20.80
 28.9631.9833.7632.8433.4033.4333.6132.82
7.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham104:21.64  595 
 50m 29.50100m 1:02.21150m 1:35.90200m 2:09.62250m 2:41.62300m 3:14.35350m 3:48.23400m 4:21.64
 29.5032.7133.6933.7232.0032.7333.8833.41
8.Harry MEWS19Sevenoaks 4:23.25  584 
 50m 28.99100m 1:00.77150m 1:34.28200m 2:08.45250m 2:43.06300m 3:17.44350m 3:51.20400m 4:23.25
 28.9931.7833.5134.1734.6134.3833.7632.05
9.Joshua LEWIS16Thanet Swim 4:23.32  583 
 50m 28.56100m 1:00.70150m 1:34.22200m 2:08.03250m 2:42.24300m 3:16.39350m 3:50.48400m 4:23.32
 28.5632.1433.5233.8134.2134.1534.0932.84
10.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 4:23.86  580 
 50m 29.53100m 1:01.37150m 1:34.81200m 2:08.35250m 2:42.72300m 3:16.63350m 3:50.73400m 4:23.86
 29.5331.8433.4433.5434.3733.9134.1033.13
11.Michael FOSTER17Saxon Crown 4:25.65  568 
 50m 29.87100m 1:02.36150m 1:36.27200m 2:10.22250m 2:44.25300m 3:18.51350m 3:52.38400m 4:25.65
 29.8732.4933.9133.9534.0334.2633.8733.27
12.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 4:25.96  566 
 50m 28.79100m 1:00.90150m 1:34.42200m 2:08.66250m 2:43.18300m 3:18.20350m 3:52.87400m 4:25.96
 28.7932.1133.5234.2434.5235.0234.6733.09
13.James BEELE18RTW Monson 4:28.03  553 
 50m 30.06100m 1:03.14150m 1:37.38200m 2:11.92250m 2:46.39300m 3:21.09350m 3:55.45400m 4:28.03
 30.0633.0834.2434.5434.4734.7034.3632.58
14.Rhys SINGLETON18Beckenham 4:29.09  547 
 50m 30.05100m 1:04.20150m 1:38.76200m 2:13.64250m 2:48.47300m 3:23.03350m 3:57.46400m 4:29.09
 30.0534.1534.5634.8834.8334.5634.4331.63
15.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 4:32.69  525 
 50m 29.88100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.06200m 2:13.17250m 2:48.44300m 3:24.25350m 3:59.52400m 4:32.69
 29.8833.7634.4235.1135.2735.8135.2733.17
16.James CASTLE17Black Lion 4:33.33  521 
 50m 29.98100m 1:03.14150m 1:37.54200m 2:12.54250m 2:47.82300m 3:23.47350m 3:59.03400m 4:33.33
 29.9833.1634.4035.0035.2835.6535.5634.30
17.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 4:34.40  515 
 50m 28.65100m 1:01.29150m 1:35.67200m 2:10.95250m 2:46.53300m 3:22.41350m 3:58.80400m 4:34.40
 28.6532.6434.3835.2835.5835.8836.3935.60
17.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 4:34.40  515 
 50m 29.44100m 1:02.04150m 1:36.14200m 2:10.72250m 2:45.98300m 3:22.11350m 3:58.47400m 4:34.40
 29.4432.6034.1034.5835.2636.1336.3635.93
19.Edward SMITH18Dover Life 4:35.65  508 
 50m 28.61100m 1:01.37150m 1:35.69200m 2:11.33250m 2:47.98300m 3:25.07350m 4:01.02400m 4:35.65
 28.6132.7634.3235.6436.6537.0935.9534.63
20.Henry COLLIS16Bexley 4:39.39  488 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.59150m 1:41.32200m 2:17.60250m 2:53.31300m 3:30.08350m 4:04.86400m 4:39.39
 30.9534.6435.7336.2835.7136.7734.7834.53
21.Benjamin COE18Bromley 4:40.72  481 
 50m 28.92100m 1:02.51150m 1:38.11200m 2:14.81250m 2:51.73300m 3:29.16350m 4:05.94400m 4:40.72
 28.9233.5935.6036.7036.9237.4336.7834.78
22.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 4:40.94  480 
 50m 30.09100m 1:03.04150m 1:37.59200m 2:13.38250m 2:50.14300m 3:27.32350m 4:04.86400m 4:40.94
 30.0932.9534.5535.7936.7637.1837.5436.08
23.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 4:41.14  479 
 50m 29.77100m 1:04.90150m 1:41.06200m 2:17.41250m 2:54.06300m 3:30.32350m 4:06.43400m 4:41.14
 29.7735.1336.1636.3536.6536.2636.1134.71
24.David WILSON17Sevenoaks 4:44.55  462 
 50m 30.42100m 1:04.39150m 1:40.24200m 2:16.71250m 2:54.44300m 3:31.49350m 4:08.45400m 4:44.55
 30.4233.9735.8536.4737.7337.0536.9636.10
25.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 4:45.55  457 
 50m 29.94100m 1:04.31150m 1:41.00200m 2:18.01250m 2:55.26300m 3:33.06350m 4:10.14400m 4:45.55
 29.9434.3736.6937.0137.2537.8037.0835.41
26.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 4:47.09  450 
 50m 30.59100m 1:04.97150m 1:41.34200m 2:18.17250m 2:56.07300m 3:33.99350m 4:11.08400m 4:47.09
 30.5934.3836.3736.8337.9037.9237.0936.01
27.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 4:49.18  440 
 50m 30.26100m 1:05.52150m 1:42.35200m 2:20.00250m 2:57.52300m 3:34.33350m 4:11.99400m 4:49.18
 30.2635.2636.8337.6537.5236.8137.6637.19
28.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ145:40.73  269 
 50m 35.42100m 1:15.99150m 1:58.64200m 2:41.99250m 3:26.44300m 4:11.82350m 4:57.34400m 5:40.73
 35.4240.5742.6543.3544.4545.3845.5243.39

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING22Beckenham 4:01.87  753 
 50m 27.25100m 57.23150m 1:27.51200m 1:58.19250m 2:28.80300m 3:00.13350m 3:31.33400m 4:01.87
 27.2529.9830.2830.6830.6131.3331.2030.54
2.Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury 4:12.95  658 
 50m 28.24100m 59.65150m 1:31.17200m 2:03.57250m 2:35.32300m 3:07.99350m 3:40.88400m 4:12.95
 28.2431.4131.5232.4031.7532.6732.8932.07
3.Samuel CRABTREE17Thanet Swim 4:14.55  646 
 50m 28.05100m 59.43150m 1:31.72200m 2:04.05250m 2:36.48300m 3:09.13350m 3:42.09400m 4:14.55
 28.0531.3832.2932.3332.4332.6532.9632.46
4.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 4:19.22  611 
 50m 29.35100m 1:02.12150m 1:35.91200m 2:09.63250m 2:42.69300m 3:15.80350m 3:48.69400m 4:19.22
 29.3532.7733.7933.7233.0633.1132.8930.53
5.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 4:19.62  609 
 50m 28.96100m 1:01.01150m 1:34.17200m 2:07.55250m 2:41.13300m 3:14.27350m 3:47.79400m 4:19.62
 28.9632.0533.1633.3833.5833.1433.5231.83
6.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 4:20.80  600 
 50m 28.96100m 1:00.94150m 1:34.70200m 2:07.54250m 2:40.94300m 3:14.37350m 3:47.98400m 4:20.80
 28.9631.9833.7632.8433.4033.4333.6132.82
7.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham104:21.64  595 
 50m 29.50100m 1:02.21150m 1:35.90200m 2:09.62250m 2:41.62300m 3:14.35350m 3:48.23400m 4:21.64
 29.5032.7133.6933.7232.0032.7333.8833.41
8.Harry MEWS19Sevenoaks 4:23.25  584 
 50m 28.99100m 1:00.77150m 1:34.28200m 2:08.45250m 2:43.06300m 3:17.44350m 3:51.20400m 4:23.25
 28.9931.7833.5134.1734.6134.3833.7632.05
9.Joshua LEWIS16Thanet Swim 4:23.32  583 
 50m 28.56100m 1:00.70150m 1:34.22200m 2:08.03250m 2:42.24300m 3:16.39350m 3:50.48400m 4:23.32
 28.5632.1433.5233.8134.2134.1534.0932.84
10.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 4:23.86  580 
 50m 29.53100m 1:01.37150m 1:34.81200m 2:08.35250m 2:42.72300m 3:16.63350m 3:50.73400m 4:23.86
 29.5331.8433.4433.5434.3733.9134.1033.13
11.Michael FOSTER17Saxon Crown 4:25.65  568 
 50m 29.87100m 1:02.36150m 1:36.27200m 2:10.22250m 2:44.25300m 3:18.51350m 3:52.38400m 4:25.65
 29.8732.4933.9133.9534.0334.2633.8733.27
12.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 4:25.96  566 
 50m 28.79100m 1:00.90150m 1:34.42200m 2:08.66250m 2:43.18300m 3:18.20350m 3:52.87400m 4:25.96
 28.7932.1133.5234.2434.5235.0234.6733.09
13.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 4:27.39  557 
 50m 30.06100m 1:02.74150m 1:36.78200m 2:10.71250m 2:44.58300m 3:18.78350m 3:53.25400m 4:27.39
 30.0632.6834.0433.9333.8734.2034.4734.14
14.Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim 4:27.77  555 
 50m 29.77100m 1:02.46150m 1:36.58200m 2:10.86250m 2:45.51300m 3:19.83350m 3:54.47400m 4:27.77
 29.7732.6934.1234.2834.6534.3234.6433.30
15.James BEELE18RTW Monson 4:28.03  553 
 50m 30.06100m 1:03.14150m 1:37.38200m 2:11.92250m 2:46.39300m 3:21.09350m 3:55.45400m 4:28.03
 30.0633.0834.2434.5434.4734.7034.3632.58
16.Rhys SINGLETON18Beckenham 4:29.09  547 
 50m 30.05100m 1:04.20150m 1:38.76200m 2:13.64250m 2:48.47300m 3:23.03350m 3:57.46400m 4:29.09
 30.0534.1534.5634.8834.8334.5634.4331.63
17.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 4:29.88  542 
 50m 29.39100m 1:01.93150m 1:36.09200m 2:10.91250m 2:46.18300m 3:21.23350m 3:56.51400m 4:29.88
 29.3932.5434.1634.8235.2735.0535.2833.37
18.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 4:31.01  535 
 50m 29.90100m 1:03.08150m 1:37.79200m 2:12.22250m 2:47.52300m 3:22.21350m 3:57.65400m 4:31.01
 29.9033.1834.7134.4335.3034.6935.4433.36
19.Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury 4:31.14  534 
 50m 30.41100m 1:03.71150m 1:38.04200m 2:12.91250m 2:47.87300m 3:23.04350m 3:57.56400m 4:31.14
 30.4133.3034.3334.8734.9635.1734.5233.58
20.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 4:32.00  529 
 50m 30.20100m 1:03.88150m 1:38.49200m 2:12.29250m 2:45.66300m 3:17.56350m 3:57.19400m 4:32.00
 30.2033.6834.6133.8033.3731.9039.6334.81
21.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 4:32.69  525 
 50m 29.88100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.06200m 2:13.17250m 2:48.44300m 3:24.25350m 3:59.52400m 4:32.69
 29.8833.7634.4235.1135.2735.8135.2733.17
22.James CASTLE17Black Lion 4:33.33  521 
 50m 29.98100m 1:03.14150m 1:37.54200m 2:12.54250m 2:47.82300m 3:23.47350m 3:59.03400m 4:33.33
 29.9833.1634.4035.0035.2835.6535.5634.30
23.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 4:34.14  517 
 50m 29.93100m 1:02.44150m 1:36.68200m 2:11.67250m 2:47.31300m 3:23.31350m 3:59.19400m 4:34.14
 29.9332.5134.2434.9935.6436.0035.8834.95
24.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 4:34.40  515 
 50m 28.65100m 1:01.29150m 1:35.67200m 2:10.95250m 2:46.53300m 3:22.41350m 3:58.80400m 4:34.40
 28.6532.6434.3835.2835.5835.8836.3935.60
24.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 4:34.40  515 
 50m 29.44100m 1:02.04150m 1:36.14200m 2:10.72250m 2:45.98300m 3:22.11350m 3:58.47400m 4:34.40
 29.4432.6034.1034.5835.2636.1336.3635.93
26.Edward SMITH18Dover Life 4:35.65  508 
 50m 28.61100m 1:01.37150m 1:35.69200m 2:11.33250m 2:47.98300m 3:25.07350m 4:01.02400m 4:35.65
 28.6132.7634.3235.6436.6537.0935.9534.63
27.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 4:36.15  506 
 50m 30.54100m 1:04.49150m 1:39.64200m 2:14.79250m 2:49.99300m 3:25.57350m 4:01.31400m 4:36.15
 30.5433.9535.1535.1535.2035.5835.7434.84
28.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 4:36.76  502 
 50m 29.73100m 1:03.38150m 1:38.95200m 2:14.90250m 2:51.20300m 3:27.67350m 4:02.97400m 4:36.76
 29.7333.6535.5735.9536.3036.4735.3033.79
29.Henry COLLIS16Bexley 4:39.39  488 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.59150m 1:41.32200m 2:17.60250m 2:53.31300m 3:30.08350m 4:04.86400m 4:39.39
 30.9534.6435.7336.2835.7136.7734.7834.53
30.Benjamin COE18Bromley 4:40.72  481 
 50m 28.92100m 1:02.51150m 1:38.11200m 2:14.81250m 2:51.73300m 3:29.16350m 4:05.94400m 4:40.72
 28.9233.5935.6036.7036.9237.4336.7834.78
31.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 4:40.94  480 
 50m 30.09100m 1:03.04150m 1:37.59200m 2:13.38250m 2:50.14300m 3:27.32350m 4:04.86400m 4:40.94
 30.0932.9534.5535.7936.7637.1837.5436.08
32.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 4:41.14  479 
 50m 29.77100m 1:04.90150m 1:41.06200m 2:17.41250m 2:54.06300m 3:30.32350m 4:06.43400m 4:41.14
 29.7735.1336.1636.3536.6536.2636.1134.71
33.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 4:42.85  470 
 50m 30.62100m 1:05.08150m 1:40.77200m 2:16.64250m 2:53.36300m 3:30.34350m 4:07.01400m 4:42.85
 30.6234.4635.6935.8736.7236.9836.6735.84
34.David WILSON17Sevenoaks 4:44.55  462 
 50m 30.42100m 1:04.39150m 1:40.24200m 2:16.71250m 2:54.44300m 3:31.49350m 4:08.45400m 4:44.55
 30.4233.9735.8536.4737.7337.0536.9636.10
35.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 4:44.97  460 
 50m 30.97100m 1:06.94150m 1:43.71200m 2:20.70250m 2:56.77300m 3:33.39350m 4:09.56400m 4:44.97
 30.9735.9736.7736.9936.0736.6236.1735.41
36.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 4:45.55  457 
 50m 29.94100m 1:04.31150m 1:41.00200m 2:18.01250m 2:55.26300m 3:33.06350m 4:10.14400m 4:45.55
 29.9434.3736.6937.0137.2537.8037.0835.41
37.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 4:47.09  450 
 50m 30.59100m 1:04.97150m 1:41.34200m 2:18.17250m 2:56.07300m 3:33.99350m 4:11.08400m 4:47.09
 30.5934.3836.3736.8337.9037.9237.0936.01
38.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 4:49.12  441 
 50m 32.02100m 1:08.20150m 1:45.64200m 2:23.13250m 3:00.50300m 3:38.32350m 4:13.98400m 4:49.12
 32.0236.1837.4437.4937.3737.8235.6635.14
39.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 4:49.18  440 
 50m 30.26100m 1:05.52150m 1:42.35200m 2:20.00250m 2:57.52300m 3:34.33350m 4:11.99400m 4:49.18
 30.2635.2636.8337.6537.5236.8137.6637.19
40.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 4:49.59  438 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.60150m 1:46.26200m 2:23.93250m 3:01.21300m 3:39.35350m 4:16.11400m 4:49.59
 31.9736.6337.6637.6737.2838.1436.7633.48
41.Cian BETHEL14Black Lion 4:49.74  438 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.18150m 1:44.19200m 2:22.03250m 2:59.52300m 3:36.53350m 4:14.02400m 4:49.74
 31.8735.3137.0137.8437.4937.0137.4935.72
42.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 4:51.16  431 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.31150m 1:47.03200m 2:24.33250m 3:01.68300m 3:39.70350m 4:16.32400m 4:51.16
 32.5836.7337.7237.3037.3538.0236.6234.84
43.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 4:52.04  427 
 50m 32.18100m 1:08.25150m 1:45.27200m 2:22.67250m 3:00.50300m 3:37.89350m 4:15.58400m 4:52.04
 32.1836.0737.0237.4037.8337.3937.6936.46
44.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 4:52.61  425 
 50m 31.22100m 1:08.21150m 1:45.58200m 2:23.39250m 3:00.89300m 3:39.25350m 4:16.82400m 4:52.61
 31.2236.9937.3737.8137.5038.3637.5735.79
45.Brett BAKER14Bexley 4:53.57  421 
 50m 32.48100m 1:08.87150m 1:45.85200m 2:23.49250m 3:01.16300m 3:39.64350m 4:17.35400m 4:53.57
 32.4836.3936.9837.6437.6738.4837.7136.22
46.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 4:56.96  406 
 50m 34.24100m 1:12.17150m 1:50.14200m 2:28.16250m 3:06.52300m 3:44.77350m 4:21.90400m 4:56.96
 34.2437.9337.9738.0238.3638.2537.1335.06
47.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 4:57.12  406 
 50m 33.34100m 1:10.66150m 1:48.65200m 2:27.05250m 3:05.13300m 3:42.92350m 4:20.17400m 4:57.12
 33.3437.3237.9938.4038.0837.7937.2536.95
48.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 4:57.97  402 
 50m 33.31100m 1:10.18150m 1:47.94200m 2:26.21250m 3:04.84300m 3:43.41350m 4:21.78400m 4:57.97
 33.3136.8737.7638.2738.6338.5738.3736.19
49.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 4:58.17  402 
 50m 32.42100m 1:09.83150m 1:49.26200m 2:27.66250m 3:06.17300m 3:45.00350m 4:23.68400m 4:58.17
 32.4237.4139.4338.4038.5138.8338.6834.49
50.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 4:58.30  401 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.12200m 2:27.00250m 3:05.62300m 3:44.35350m 4:21.50400m 4:58.30
 33.2437.5438.3437.8838.6238.7337.1536.80
51.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 4:59.54  396 
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.38200m 2:28.03250m 3:06.37300m 3:45.12350m 4:23.34400m 4:59.54
 32.9737.9538.4638.6538.3438.7538.2236.20
52.James DICK14Maidstone 4:59.97  394 
 50m 32.94100m 1:10.34150m 1:48.86200m 2:27.34250m 3:05.79300m 3:44.90350m 4:22.85400m 4:59.97
 32.9437.4038.5238.4838.4539.1137.9537.12
53.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 5:00.99  390 
 50m 32.01100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.44200m 2:25.13250m 3:04.21300m 3:43.99350m 4:22.98400m 5:00.99
 32.0136.9237.5138.6939.0839.7838.9938.01
54.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 5:03.35  381 
 50m 33.61100m 1:10.75150m 1:49.46200m 2:28.47250m 3:07.75300m 3:47.00350m 4:26.34400m 5:03.35
 33.6137.1438.7139.0139.2839.2539.3437.01
55.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 5:03.44  381 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.84150m 1:51.37200m 2:30.59250m 3:09.63300m 3:48.60350m 4:27.29400m 5:03.44
 33.9837.8639.5339.2239.0438.9738.6936.15
56.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 5:04.95  375 
 50m 33.38100m 1:10.47150m 1:49.67200m 2:28.53250m 3:08.22300m 3:47.79350m 4:27.57400m 5:04.95
 33.3837.0939.2038.8639.6939.5739.7837.38
57.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 5:06.70  369 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.65200m 2:28.91250m 3:08.27300m 3:48.10350m 4:28.66400m 5:06.70
 33.3337.4538.8739.2639.3639.8340.5638.04
58.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 5:06.78  369 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.66150m 1:51.08200m 2:30.97250m 3:10.49300m 3:49.78350m 4:30.48400m 5:06.78
 33.4438.2239.4239.8939.5239.2940.7036.30
59.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 5:09.05  361 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.21150m 1:53.78200m 2:33.74250m 3:12.50300m 3:51.20350m 4:31.05400m 5:09.05
 34.5839.6339.5739.9638.7638.7039.8538.00
60.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 5:09.13  360 
 50m 34.02100m 1:11.86150m 1:51.25200m 2:31.37250m 3:11.41300m 3:51.91350m 4:32.21400m 5:09.13
 34.0237.8439.3940.1240.0440.5040.3036.92
61.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 5:10.05  357 
 50m 33.42100m 1:11.42150m -200m 2:31.79250m -300m 3:53.07350m -400m 5:10.05
 33.4238.00-1:20.37-1:21.28-1:16.98
62.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 5:10.32  356 
 50m 33.15100m 1:12.46150m 1:52.24200m 2:33.06250m 3:14.15300m 3:53.64350m 4:33.86400m 5:10.32
 33.1539.3139.7840.8241.0939.4940.2236.46
63.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 5:10.43  356 
 50m 34.13100m 1:12.71150m 1:52.68200m 2:32.57250m 3:12.21300m 3:52.19350m 4:31.55400m 5:10.43
 34.1338.5839.9739.8939.6439.9839.3638.88
64.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 5:10.89  354 
 50m 33.06100m 1:11.78150m 1:51.85200m 2:32.57250m 3:12.92300m 3:53.49350m 4:32.91400m 5:10.89
 33.0638.7240.0740.7240.3540.5739.4237.98
65.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 5:14.09  343 
 50m 34.49100m 1:14.10150m 1:54.57200m 2:35.28250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.08350m 4:36.22400m 5:14.09
 34.4939.6140.4740.7140.6241.1839.1437.87
66.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 5:14.27  343 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.13150m 1:53.99200m 2:34.70250m 3:15.15300m 3:56.30350m 4:35.95400m 5:14.27
 33.9839.1540.8640.7140.4541.1539.6538.32
67.David LANGLEY11Bexley 5:15.31  339 
 50m 34.11100m 1:14.27150m 1:55.98200m 2:36.69250m 3:16.88300m 3:57.65350m 4:38.20400m 5:15.31
 34.1140.1641.7140.7140.1940.7740.5537.11
68.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 5:16.38  336 
 50m 33.83100m 1:12.12150m 1:51.64200m 2:32.83250m 3:13.02300m 3:54.82350m 4:36.70400m 5:16.38
 33.8338.2939.5241.1940.1941.8041.8839.68
69.David ALLEN11Black Lion 5:17.55  332 
 50m 35.92100m 1:16.29150m 1:57.40200m 2:37.24250m 3:17.24300m 3:58.49350m 4:38.46400m 5:17.55
 35.9240.3741.1139.8440.0041.2539.9739.09
70.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 5:17.92  331 
 50m 34.24100m 1:13.76150m 1:54.66200m 2:36.34250m 3:17.35300m 3:59.21350m 4:40.08400m 5:17.92
 34.2439.5240.9041.6841.0141.8640.8737.84
71.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 5:17.99  331 
 50m 33.99100m 1:13.89150m 1:55.16200m 2:36.48250m 3:17.51300m 3:59.46350m 4:40.77400m 5:17.99
 33.9939.9041.2741.3241.0341.9541.3137.22
72.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 5:19.71  326 
 50m 34.83100m 1:14.32150m 1:54.91200m 2:35.90250m 3:17.01300m 3:59.32350m 4:39.64400m 5:19.71
 34.8339.4940.5940.9941.1142.3140.3240.07
73.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 5:20.43  323 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.15150m 1:57.55200m 2:38.64250m 3:20.42300m 4:01.72350m 4:42.22400m 5:20.43
 35.8740.2841.4041.0941.7841.3040.5038.21
74.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 5:20.59  323 
 50m 36.79100m 1:17.78150m 1:59.12200m 2:40.04250m 3:20.99300m 4:02.40350m 4:42.27400m 5:20.59
 36.7940.9941.3440.9240.9541.4139.8738.32
75.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 5:22.27  318 
 50m 34.82100m 1:14.74150m 1:57.09200m 2:37.77250m 3:19.46300m 4:02.74350m 4:42.24400m 5:22.27
 34.8239.9242.3540.6841.6943.2839.5040.03
76.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 5:24.94  310 
 50m 34.43100m 1:13.82150m 1:55.63200m 2:37.20250m 3:20.41300m 4:03.39350m 4:44.37400m 5:24.94
 34.4339.3941.8141.5743.2142.9840.9840.57
77.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 5:26.15  307 
 50m 34.40100m 1:14.48150m 1:56.66200m 2:38.70250m 3:21.46300m 4:04.46350m 4:46.33400m 5:26.15
 34.4040.0842.1842.0442.7643.0041.8739.82
78.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 5:26.90  305 
 50m 36.76100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.63200m 2:41.70250m 4:46.39300m 4:04.32350m -400m 5:26.90
 36.7640.8642.0142.072:04.6917.93-1:22.58
79.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 5:30.50  295 
 50m 36.54100m 1:17.63150m 1:59.82200m 2:42.23250m 3:24.50300m 4:07.10350m 4:49.03400m 5:30.50
 36.5441.0942.1942.4142.2742.6041.9341.47
80.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 5:31.02  293 
 50m 35.78100m 1:17.17150m 1:59.43200m 2:42.04250m 3:23.18300m 4:03.20350m 4:49.43400m 5:31.02
 35.7841.3942.2642.6141.1440.0246.2341.59
81.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 5:32.95  288 
 50m 36.07100m 1:17.86150m 1:58.64200m 4:09.59250m 3:25.62300m -350m 4:52.02400m 5:32.95
 36.0741.7940.782:10.9516.03-1:26.4040.93
82.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ145:40.73  269 
 50m 35.42100m 1:15.99150m 1:58.64200m 2:41.99250m 3:26.44300m 4:11.82350m 4:57.34400m 5:40.73
 35.4240.5742.6543.3544.4545.3845.5243.39
83.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 5:40.93  268 
 50m 36.51100m 1:18.67150m 2:02.25200m 2:45.96250m 3:30.02300m 4:14.13350m 4:58.43400m 5:40.93
 36.5142.1643.5843.7144.0644.1144.3042.50
84.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 5:46.96  255 
 50m 37.92100m 1:21.89150m 2:06.99200m 2:51.44250m 3:36.58300m 4:21.81350m 5:05.67400m 5:46.96
 37.9243.9745.1044.4545.1445.2343.8641.29
85.Stanley DYER11Thanet Swim 5:59.95  228 
 50m 38.25100m 1:22.50150m 2:07.40200m 2:54.49250m 3:40.94300m 4:29.33350m 5:17.45400m 5:59.95
 38.2544.2544.9047.0946.4548.3948.1242.50
86.Seth LLEWELLYN11Thanet Swim 6:04.70  219 
 50m 40.61100m 3:00.64150m 2:13.07200m -250m 3:48.08300m -350m 5:20.34400m 6:04.70
 40.612:20.0312.43-1:35.01-1:32.2644.36
 Ben MILLINGTON12Thanet Swim DNC    
 Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham104:21.64  807 
 50m 29.50100m 1:02.21150m 1:35.90200m 2:09.62250m 2:41.62300m 3:14.35350m 3:48.23400m 4:21.64
 29.5032.7133.6933.7232.0032.7333.8833.41
2.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ145:40.73  413 
 50m 35.42100m 1:15.99150m 1:58.64200m 2:41.99250m 3:26.44300m 4:11.82350m 4:57.34400m 5:40.73
 35.4240.5742.6543.3544.4545.3845.5243.39

Disqualification Codes

UP