Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 1:57.01  662 25.8655.251:26.12
          25.8629.3930.87
2.Jamie O'CONNOR17Thanet Swim 1:59.68  619 28.5559.811:27.80
          28.5531.2627.99
3.Ben EVANS19Thanet Swim 2:00.90  600 28.4159.041:28.44
          28.4130.6329.40
4.Samuel CRABTREE17Thanet Swim 2:01.30  594 28.3559.911:30.38
          28.3531.5630.47
5.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 2:02.00  584 27.9558.851:30.19
          27.9530.9031.34
6.Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury 2:02.12  582 28.0859.081:30.88
          28.0831.0031.80
7.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 2:02.89  571 28.3559.681:31.38
          28.3531.3331.70
8.Joshua LEWIS16Thanet Swim 2:03.67  561 28.2459.231:31.30
          28.2430.9932.07
9.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:04.44  550 28.291:00.311:33.38
          28.2932.0233.07
10.Rhys SINGLETON18Beckenham 2:04.73  546 28.801:00.641:32.86
          28.8031.8432.22
11.Edward SMITH18Dover Life 2:04.99  543 28.0259.681:32.81
          28.0231.6633.13
12.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 2:05.20  540 28.061:00.001:33.14
          28.0631.9433.14
13.Kallum MORRIS17Maidstone 2:05.29  539 28.841:00.361:32.88
          28.8431.5232.52
14.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 2:05.44  537 28.541:00.741:33.54
          28.5432.2032.80
15.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 2:05.88  532 27.1157.771:31.68
          27.1130.6633.91
16.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 2:06.05  529 28.701:00.371:33.10
          28.7031.6732.73
17.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 2:06.15  528 28.351:00.461:33.68
          28.3532.1133.22
18.Michael FOSTER17Saxon Crown 2:06.46  524 28.761:00.371:33.44
          28.7631.6133.07
19.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 2:07.62  510 28.481:00.341:33.73
          28.4831.8633.39
20.James BEELE18RTW Monson 2:08.01  505 29.781:02.311:36.05
          29.7832.5333.74
21.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 2:08.63  498 29.111:01.771:35.66
          29.1132.6633.89
22.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 2:08.99  494 29.021:02.431:36.76
          29.0233.4134.33
23.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 2:09.04  493 28.251:01.251:35.81
          28.2533.0034.56
24.Benjamin COE18Bromley 2:09.36  490 28.621:01.161:35.18
          28.6232.5434.02
25.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 2:09.46  489 29.191:02.001:36.14
          29.1932.8134.14
26.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 2:09.58  487 28.811:01.381:35.60
          28.8132.5734.22
27.James CASTLE17Black Lion 2:09.74  485 29.251:02.221:36.19
          29.2532.9733.97
28.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 2:09.84  484 29.751:02.451:36.02
          29.7532.7033.57
29.Finn SLATTERY17Beckenham 2:09.94  483 28.581:02.021:36.93
          28.5833.4434.91
30.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 2:10.38  478 29.081:01.561:35.94
          29.0832.4834.38
31.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 2:10.65  475 29.541:03.571:38.39
          29.5434.0334.82
31.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 2:10.65  475 29.661:02.181:36.81
          29.6632.5234.63
33.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 2:12.16  459 29.191:02.371:37.72
          29.1933.1835.35
34.James WILTON16Co Cant'bury 2:12.21  459 27.841:00.671:36.68
          27.8432.8336.01
35.Christopher KISS17Saxon Crown 2:12.42  457 30.121:03.921:38.37
          30.1233.8034.45
36.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 2:12.80  453 29.911:03.761:38.60
          29.9133.8534.84
37.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 2:13.35  447 29.531:02.951:38.61
          29.5333.4235.66
38.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 2:13.97  441 29.291:02.651:38.18
          29.2933.3635.53
39.Joshua BUNGAY16Shepway SC 2:14.06  440 30.561:04.891:40.11
          30.5634.3335.22
40.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 2:14.14  439 29.911:03.321:38.54
          29.9133.4135.22
41.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 2:14.34  437 29.201:03.241:39.37
          29.2034.0436.13
42.Henry COLLIS16Bexley 2:15.00  431 30.941:05.141:40.59
          30.9434.2035.45
43.Samuel GASTER16Orpington OJ 2:16.03  421 31.661:06.321:41.79
          31.6634.6635.47
44.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ142:37.23  273 34.771:13.971:55.29
          34.7739.2041.32

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim 2:04.42  550 28.8059.841:32.15
          28.8031.0432.31
2.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 2:06.36  525 28.951:01.061:33.43
          28.9532.1132.37
3.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 2:07.74  509 28.931:01.301:35.22
          28.9332.3733.92
4.Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury 2:08.93  495 29.481:01.881:35.68
          29.4832.4033.80
5.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 2:09.28  491 29.661:03.031:37.14
          29.6633.3734.11
6.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 2:09.86  484 29.401:01.841:36.27
          29.4032.4434.43
7.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 2:10.09  482 29.761:02.471:36.67
          29.7632.7134.20
8.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 2:10.25  480 30.281:03.751:38.19
          30.2833.4734.44
9.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 2:10.47  477 30.471:05.071:38.97
          30.4734.6033.90
10.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 2:12.09  460 29.761:03.711:38.63
          29.7633.9534.92
11.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 2:12.72  453 29.631:03.461:39.36
          29.6333.8335.90
12.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:12.84  452 30.701:04.981:39.76
          30.7034.2834.78
13.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:13.34  447 30.241:03.781:38.65
          30.2433.5434.87
14.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 2:13.45  446 29.741:03.841:39.02
          29.7434.1035.18
15.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 2:13.53  445 30.051:04.341:39.21
          30.0534.2934.87
16.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 2:15.64  425 29.981:04.451:39.94
          29.9834.4735.49
17.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 2:15.97  422 30.291:04.741:40.80
          30.2934.4536.06
18.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 2:16.50  417 31.231:06.491:42.14
          31.2335.2635.65
19.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 2:16.77  414 30.931:06.161:41.82
          30.9335.2335.66
20.Cian BETHEL14Black Lion 2:17.76  405 32.231:07.331:43.13
          32.2335.1035.80
21.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 2:18.73  397 30.911:05.831:42.21
          30.9134.9236.38
22.Brett BAKER14Bexley 2:19.77  388 32.171:07.851:44.35
          32.1735.6836.50
23.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 2:20.41  383 31.921:08.071:44.52
          31.9236.1536.45
24.Oscar PARRICK14Co Cant'bury 2:21.25  376 30.891:06.461:43.61
          30.8935.5737.15
25.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 2:21.33  375 30.911:08.511:47.55
          30.9137.6039.04
26.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 2:21.58  373 31.601:08.261:45.23
          31.6036.6636.97
27.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 2:22.67  365 32.941:09.511:46.08
          32.9436.5736.57
28.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 2:23.54  358 31.201:07.691:46.08
          31.2036.4938.39
29.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 2:23.57  358 31.541:08.321:45.43
          31.5436.7837.11
30.George BLAIR14Maidstone 2:23.79  356 31.951:09.131:48.34
          31.9537.1839.21
31.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 2:24.32  353 32.371:09.081:47.67
          32.3736.7138.59
 Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham DNC       

13 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 2:16.20  420 30.481:05.551:42.18
          30.4835.0736.63
2.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 2:17.92  404 31.271:05.831:42.51
          31.2734.5636.68
3.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:20.37  383 32.131:09.091:46.82
          32.1336.9637.73
4.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 2:21.14  377 32.661:08.851:45.61
          32.6636.1936.76
5.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 2:21.38  375 33.811:10.101:46.42
          33.8136.2936.32
6.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 2:22.22  368 32.581:09.061:46.51
          32.5836.4837.45
7.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 2:22.76  364 32.591:08.921:46.32
          32.5936.3337.40
8.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 2:22.89  363 32.481:08.761:46.78
          32.4836.2838.02
9.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 2:24.07  354 32.901:09.561:47.48
          32.9036.6637.92
10.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 2:24.66  350 32.971:10.201:47.93
          32.9737.2337.73
11.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 2:25.64  343 33.151:10.071:48.49
          33.1536.9238.42
12.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 2:26.09  340 32.461:09.551:48.10
          32.4637.0938.55
13.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 2:26.73  335 34.061:11.601:49.78
          34.0637.5438.18
14.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 2:26.82  335 33.651:10.831:48.92
          33.6537.1838.09
15.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 2:27.27  332 33.751:11.671:50.59
          33.7537.9238.92
16.Joseph JEFFERY13Bexley 2:27.48  330 33.851:11.461:50.40
          33.8537.6138.94
17.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 2:27.69  329 34.751:13.051:51.86
          34.7538.3038.81
18.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 2:28.13  326 33.631:11.861:50.95
          33.6338.2339.09
19.Max MOULTON13Dartford 2:28.66  323 33.901:11.591:50.48
          33.9037.6938.89
20.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 2:28.85  321 34.211:13.291:51.18
          34.2139.0837.89
21.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 2:29.64  316 34.961:13.681:53.34
          34.9638.7239.66
22.Oliver COOTE13Sevenoaks 2:29.66  316 33.811:12.461:52.67
          33.8138.6540.21
23.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 2:29.83  315 34.341:13.231:53.79
          34.3438.8940.56
24.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 2:30.43  311 34.811:13.841:52.94
          34.8139.0339.10
25.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 2:30.63  310 33.591:12.401:52.78
          33.5938.8140.38
26.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 2:30.82  309 35.151:13.271:53.40
          35.1538.1240.13
27.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 2:30.96  308 34.881:14.691:54.14
          34.8839.8139.45
28.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 2:31.42  305 35.001:13.791:52.46
          35.0038.7938.67
29.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 2:31.48  305 33.801:12.421:52.74
          33.8038.6240.32
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 2:31.77  303 36.051:16.041:55.53
          36.0539.9939.49
31.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 2:31.81  303 34.731:13.861:53.87
          34.7339.1340.01
32.David LANGLEY11Bexley 2:32.04  301 34.791:14.371:54.58
          34.7939.5840.21
33.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 2:32.05  301 34.88-1:54.46
          34.88-1:19.58
34.Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim 2:32.07  301 34.551:14.611:54.18
          34.5540.0639.57
35.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 2:32.93  296 34.561:14.501:54.53
          34.5639.9440.03
36.David ALLEN11Black Lion 2:33.17  295 35.561:14.321:54.08
          35.5638.7639.76
37.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 2:33.30  294 34.821:14.421:55.19
          34.8239.6040.77
38.Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim 2:33.94  290 35.561:15.111:55.29
          35.5639.5540.18
39.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 2:34.32  288 34.421:14.791:55.89
          34.4240.3741.10
40.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 2:37.06  273 35.851:16.441:58.45
          35.8540.5942.01
41.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 2:37.21  273 36.921:17.551:58.22
          36.9240.6340.67
42.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 2:37.92  269 35.701:16.541:57.62
          35.7040.8441.08
43.Adam FROST12Dover Life 2:39.10  263 35.881:17.522:00.65
          35.8841.6443.13
44.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 2:39.53  261 36.911:19.072:00.90
          36.9142.1641.83
45.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 2:39.57  261 33.491:13.93-
          33.4940.44-
46.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 2:40.89  254 37.901:20.602:02.62
          37.9042.7042.02
47.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 2:41.04  254 35.441:16.661:59.15
          35.4441.2242.49
48.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 2:41.13  253 35.651:18.252:01.02
          35.6542.6042.77
49.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 2:41.32  252 36.231:17.362:00.72
          36.2341.1343.36
50.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 2:41.69  251 37.371:19.072:01.25
          37.3741.7042.18
51.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 2:42.53  247 37.701:19.762:03.12
          37.7042.0643.36
52.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 2:43.17  244 37.561:19.642:03.21
          37.5642.0843.57
53.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 2:44.16  239 38.121:20.352:04.02
          38.1242.2343.67
54.Bailey BERTRAM10Shepway SC 2:44.37  238 38.171:21.502:05.15
          38.1743.3343.65
55.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 2:46.62  229 37.961:21.442:05.83
          37.9643.4844.39
56.Sebastian PICKERING11Bromley 2:46.63  229 37.921:20.642:05.06
          37.9242.7244.42
57.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 2:46.87  228 38.331:22.242:05.53
          38.3343.9143.29
58.Stanley DYER11Thanet Swim 2:46.99  227 38.841:22.802:06.80
          38.8443.9644.00
59.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:50.02  215 38.771:23.182:07.98
          38.7744.4144.80

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 2:30.43  311 34.811:13.841:52.94
          34.8139.0339.10
2.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 2:31.42  305 35.001:13.791:52.46
          35.0038.7938.67
3.David LANGLEY11Bexley 2:32.04  301 34.791:14.371:54.58
          34.7939.5840.21
4.David ALLEN11Black Lion 2:33.17  295 35.561:14.321:54.08
          35.5638.7639.76
5.Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim 2:33.94  290 35.561:15.111:55.29
          35.5639.5540.18
6.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 2:37.21  273 36.921:17.551:58.22
          36.9240.6340.67
7.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 2:39.53  261 36.911:19.072:00.90
          36.9142.1641.83
8.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 2:40.89  254 37.901:20.602:02.62
          37.9042.7042.02
9.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 2:41.69  251 37.371:19.072:01.25
          37.3741.7042.18
10.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 2:42.53  247 37.701:19.762:03.12
          37.7042.0643.36
11.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 2:43.17  244 37.561:19.642:03.21
          37.5642.0843.57
12.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 2:44.16  239 38.121:20.352:04.02
          38.1242.2343.67
13.Bailey BERTRAM10Shepway SC 2:44.37  238 38.171:21.502:05.15
          38.1743.3343.65
14.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 2:46.62  229 37.961:21.442:05.83
          37.9643.4844.39
15.Sebastian PICKERING11Bromley 2:46.63  229 37.921:20.642:05.06
          37.9242.7244.42
16.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 2:46.87  228 38.331:22.242:05.53
          38.3343.9143.29
17.Stanley DYER11Thanet Swim 2:46.99  227 38.841:22.802:06.80
          38.8443.9644.00
18.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:50.02  215 38.771:23.182:07.98
          38.7744.4144.80

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:20.37  383 32.131:09.091:46.82
          32.1336.9637.73
2.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 2:22.22  368 32.581:09.061:46.51
          32.5836.4837.45
3.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 2:24.07  354 32.901:09.561:47.48
          32.9036.6637.92
4.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 2:24.66  350 32.971:10.201:47.93
          32.9737.2337.73
5.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 2:25.64  343 33.151:10.071:48.49
          33.1536.9238.42
6.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 2:27.69  329 34.751:13.051:51.86
          34.7538.3038.81
7.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 2:28.85  321 34.211:13.291:51.18
          34.2139.0837.89
8.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 2:29.64  316 34.961:13.681:53.34
          34.9638.7239.66
9.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 2:29.83  315 34.341:13.231:53.79
          34.3438.8940.56
10.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 2:30.82  309 35.151:13.271:53.40
          35.1538.1240.13
11.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 2:30.96  308 34.881:14.691:54.14
          34.8839.8139.45
12.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 2:31.81  303 34.731:13.861:53.87
          34.7339.1340.01
13.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 2:32.05  301 34.88-1:54.46
          34.88-1:19.58
14.Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim 2:32.07  301 34.551:14.611:54.18
          34.5540.0639.57
15.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 2:32.93  296 34.561:14.501:54.53
          34.5639.9440.03
16.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 2:34.32  288 34.421:14.791:55.89
          34.4240.3741.10
17.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 2:37.06  273 35.851:16.441:58.45
          35.8540.5942.01
18.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 2:37.92  269 35.701:16.541:57.62
          35.7040.8441.08
19.Adam FROST12Dover Life 2:39.10  263 35.881:17.522:00.65
          35.8841.6443.13
20.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 2:39.57  261 33.491:13.93-
          33.4940.44-
21.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 2:41.04  254 35.441:16.661:59.15
          35.4441.2242.49
22.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 2:41.13  253 35.651:18.252:01.02
          35.6542.6042.77
23.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 2:41.32  252 36.231:17.362:00.72
          36.2341.1343.36

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 2:16.20  420 30.481:05.551:42.18
          30.4835.0736.63
2.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 2:17.92  404 31.271:05.831:42.51
          31.2734.5636.68
3.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 2:21.14  377 32.661:08.851:45.61
          32.6636.1936.76
4.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 2:21.38  375 33.811:10.101:46.42
          33.8136.2936.32
5.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 2:22.76  364 32.591:08.921:46.32
          32.5936.3337.40
6.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 2:22.89  363 32.481:08.761:46.78
          32.4836.2838.02
7.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 2:26.09  340 32.461:09.551:48.10
          32.4637.0938.55
8.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 2:26.73  335 34.061:11.601:49.78
          34.0637.5438.18
9.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 2:26.82  335 33.651:10.831:48.92
          33.6537.1838.09
10.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 2:27.27  332 33.751:11.671:50.59
          33.7537.9238.92
11.Joseph JEFFERY13Bexley 2:27.48  330 33.851:11.461:50.40
          33.8537.6138.94
12.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 2:28.13  326 33.631:11.861:50.95
          33.6338.2339.09
13.Max MOULTON13Dartford 2:28.66  323 33.901:11.591:50.48
          33.9037.6938.89
14.Oliver COOTE13Sevenoaks 2:29.66  316 33.811:12.461:52.67
          33.8138.6540.21
15.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 2:30.63  310 33.591:12.401:52.78
          33.5938.8140.38
16.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 2:31.48  305 33.801:12.421:52.74
          33.8038.6240.32
17.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 2:31.77  303 36.051:16.041:55.53
          36.0539.9939.49
18.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 2:33.30  294 34.821:14.421:55.19
          34.8239.6040.77

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 2:07.74  509 28.931:01.301:35.22
          28.9332.3733.92
2.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 2:09.28  491 29.661:03.031:37.14
          29.6633.3734.11
3.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 2:09.86  484 29.401:01.841:36.27
          29.4032.4434.43
4.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 2:10.09  482 29.761:02.471:36.67
          29.7632.7134.20
5.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 2:10.25  480 30.281:03.751:38.19
          30.2833.4734.44
6.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 2:12.72  453 29.631:03.461:39.36
          29.6333.8335.90
7.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:12.84  452 30.701:04.981:39.76
          30.7034.2834.78
8.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:13.34  447 30.241:03.781:38.65
          30.2433.5434.87
9.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 2:13.53  445 30.051:04.341:39.21
          30.0534.2934.87
10.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 2:15.64  425 29.981:04.451:39.94
          29.9834.4735.49
11.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 2:16.50  417 31.231:06.491:42.14
          31.2335.2635.65
12.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 2:16.77  414 30.931:06.161:41.82
          30.9335.2335.66
13.Cian BETHEL14Black Lion 2:17.76  405 32.231:07.331:43.13
          32.2335.1035.80
14.Brett BAKER14Bexley 2:19.77  388 32.171:07.851:44.35
          32.1735.6836.50
15.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 2:20.41  383 31.921:08.071:44.52
          31.9236.1536.45
16.Oscar PARRICK14Co Cant'bury 2:21.25  376 30.891:06.461:43.61
          30.8935.5737.15
17.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 2:21.33  375 30.911:08.511:47.55
          30.9137.6039.04
18.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 2:21.58  373 31.601:08.261:45.23
          31.6036.6636.97
19.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 2:22.67  365 32.941:09.511:46.08
          32.9436.5736.57
20.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 2:23.54  358 31.201:07.691:46.08
          31.2036.4938.39
21.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 2:23.57  358 31.541:08.321:45.43
          31.5436.7837.11
22.George BLAIR14Maidstone 2:23.79  356 31.951:09.131:48.34
          31.9537.1839.21
23.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 2:24.32  353 32.371:09.081:47.67
          32.3736.7138.59

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim 2:04.42  550 28.8059.841:32.15
          28.8031.0432.31
2.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 2:06.36  525 28.951:01.061:33.43
          28.9532.1132.37
3.Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury 2:08.93  495 29.481:01.881:35.68
          29.4832.4033.80
4.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 2:10.47  477 30.471:05.071:38.97
          30.4734.6033.90
5.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 2:12.09  460 29.761:03.711:38.63
          29.7633.9534.92
6.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 2:13.45  446 29.741:03.841:39.02
          29.7434.1035.18
7.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 2:15.97  422 30.291:04.741:40.80
          30.2934.4536.06
8.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 2:18.73  397 30.911:05.831:42.21
          30.9134.9236.38
 Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham DNC       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 1:57.01  662 25.8655.251:26.12
          25.8629.3930.87
2.Jamie O'CONNOR17Thanet Swim 1:59.68  619 28.5559.811:27.80
          28.5531.2627.99
3.Ben EVANS19Thanet Swim 2:00.90  600 28.4159.041:28.44
          28.4130.6329.40
4.Samuel CRABTREE17Thanet Swim 2:01.30  594 28.3559.911:30.38
          28.3531.5630.47
5.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 2:02.00  584 27.9558.851:30.19
          27.9530.9031.34
6.Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury 2:02.12  582 28.0859.081:30.88
          28.0831.0031.80
7.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 2:02.89  571 28.3559.681:31.38
          28.3531.3331.70
8.Joshua LEWIS16Thanet Swim 2:03.67  561 28.2459.231:31.30
          28.2430.9932.07
9.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:04.44  550 28.291:00.311:33.38
          28.2932.0233.07
10.Rhys SINGLETON18Beckenham 2:04.73  546 28.801:00.641:32.86
          28.8031.8432.22
11.Edward SMITH18Dover Life 2:04.99  543 28.0259.681:32.81
          28.0231.6633.13
12.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 2:05.20  540 28.061:00.001:33.14
          28.0631.9433.14
13.Kallum MORRIS17Maidstone 2:05.29  539 28.841:00.361:32.88
          28.8431.5232.52
14.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 2:05.44  537 28.541:00.741:33.54
          28.5432.2032.80
15.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 2:05.88  532 27.1157.771:31.68
          27.1130.6633.91
16.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 2:06.05  529 28.701:00.371:33.10
          28.7031.6732.73
17.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 2:06.15  528 28.351:00.461:33.68
          28.3532.1133.22
18.Michael FOSTER17Saxon Crown 2:06.46  524 28.761:00.371:33.44
          28.7631.6133.07
19.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 2:07.62  510 28.481:00.341:33.73
          28.4831.8633.39
20.James BEELE18RTW Monson 2:08.01  505 29.781:02.311:36.05
          29.7832.5333.74
21.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 2:08.63  498 29.111:01.771:35.66
          29.1132.6633.89
22.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 2:08.99  494 29.021:02.431:36.76
          29.0233.4134.33
23.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 2:09.04  493 28.251:01.251:35.81
          28.2533.0034.56
24.Benjamin COE18Bromley 2:09.36  490 28.621:01.161:35.18
          28.6232.5434.02
25.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 2:09.46  489 29.191:02.001:36.14
          29.1932.8134.14
26.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 2:09.58  487 28.811:01.381:35.60
          28.8132.5734.22
27.James CASTLE17Black Lion 2:09.74  485 29.251:02.221:36.19
          29.2532.9733.97
28.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 2:09.84  484 29.751:02.451:36.02
          29.7532.7033.57
29.Finn SLATTERY17Beckenham 2:09.94  483 28.581:02.021:36.93
          28.5833.4434.91
30.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 2:10.38  478 29.081:01.561:35.94
          29.0832.4834.38
31.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 2:10.65  475 29.541:03.571:38.39
          29.5434.0334.82
31.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 2:10.65  475 29.661:02.181:36.81
          29.6632.5234.63
33.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 2:12.16  459 29.191:02.371:37.72
          29.1933.1835.35
34.James WILTON16Co Cant'bury 2:12.21  459 27.841:00.671:36.68
          27.8432.8336.01
35.Christopher KISS17Saxon Crown 2:12.42  457 30.121:03.921:38.37
          30.1233.8034.45
36.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 2:12.80  453 29.911:03.761:38.60
          29.9133.8534.84
37.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 2:13.35  447 29.531:02.951:38.61
          29.5333.4235.66
38.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 2:13.97  441 29.291:02.651:38.18
          29.2933.3635.53
39.Joshua BUNGAY16Shepway SC 2:14.06  440 30.561:04.891:40.11
          30.5634.3335.22
40.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 2:14.14  439 29.911:03.321:38.54
          29.9133.4135.22
41.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 2:14.34  437 29.201:03.241:39.37
          29.2034.0436.13
42.Henry COLLIS16Bexley 2:15.00  431 30.941:05.141:40.59
          30.9434.2035.45
43.Samuel GASTER16Orpington OJ 2:16.03  421 31.661:06.321:41.79
          31.6634.6635.47
44.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ142:37.23  273 34.771:13.971:55.29
          34.7739.2041.32

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ142:37.23  404 34.771:13.971:55.29
          34.7739.2041.32

UP