Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 24.21  644 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 24.31  636 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 25.23  569 
4.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 25.41  557 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 25.45  554 
6.James VICK17Erith & Dist 25.46  553 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 25.52  550 
8.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 25.54  548 
9.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 25.79  532 
9.Benjamin COE18Bromley 25.79  532 
11.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 25.81  531 
12.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 25.83  530 
13.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 25.96  522 
14.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 25.99  520 
15.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 26.00  520 
16.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 26.08  515 
17.George ADAM17Bromley 26.09  514 
18.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 26.22  507 
19.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 26.26  504 
20.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 26.30  502 
21.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 26.33  500 
22.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 26.34  500 
23.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 26.46  493 
24.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 26.47  492 
25.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 26.51  490 
26.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 26.53  489 
26.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1026.53  489 
28.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 26.56  487 
29.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 26.58  486 
30.Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley 26.59  486 
31.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 26.64  483 
32.Dylan CHILD17Bexley 26.70  480 
33.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 26.71  479 
34.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 26.74  478 
35.Alexander DIN18Bromley 26.80  474 
35.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 26.80  474 
37.Tommy COWELL21Erith & Dist 26.81  474 
37.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 26.81  474 
39.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 26.83  473 
39.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 26.83  473 
41.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 26.84  472 
42.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
43.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 26.93  468 
44.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 26.94  467 
45.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 27.00  464 
46.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 27.06  461 
47.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 27.07  460 
48.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 27.08  460 
49.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 27.09  459 
50.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 27.21  453 
51.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 27.23  452 
52.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 27.27  450 
53.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 27.54  437 
54.Joe GILL-HOWES16Ashford Town 27.60  434 
55.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 27.68  431 
56.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 27.71  429 
57.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 27.85  423 
58.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 27.86  422 
59.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 28.66  388 
60.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 28.71  386 
61.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ1431.95  280 
62.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18Saxon Crown932.01  278 
63.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals52:20.71  3 
 James BEELE18RTW Monson DNC    
 Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 26.52  490 
2.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
3.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 27.02  463 
4.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 27.03  462 
5.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 27.19  454 
6.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 27.26  451 
7.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.59  435 
8.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 27.65  432 
9.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 27.80  425 
10.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 27.85  423 
11.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 27.91  420 
12.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 27.94  419 
13.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 28.11  411 
14.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 28.21  407 
15.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 28.22  406 
16.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 28.65  388 
17.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 28.82  381 
18.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 29.09  371 
19.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 29.14  369 
20.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 29.21  366 
21.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 29.41  359 
22.James BENN15Sevenoaks 29.91  341 
23.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 29.96  339 
24.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 30.53  321 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 26.62  484 
2.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 27.50  439 
3.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 27.54  437 
4.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 27.67  431 
5.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 27.74  428 
6.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 27.80  425 
7.James ANGELL14Dartford 27.85  423 
8.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 28.10  412 
9.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 28.31  402 
9.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 28.31  402 
11.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.42  398 
12.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 28.48  395 
13.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 28.52  394 
14.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 28.55  392 
15.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 28.60  390 
16.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 28.81  382 
17.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 28.84  381 
18.George BLAIR14Maidstone 28.87  379 
19.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 28.93  377 
20.Oscar PARRICK14Co Cant'bury 29.24  365 
21.Oliver TRITTON14Maidstone 29.44  358 
22.Bailey VAUGHAN14Thanet Swim 29.54  354 
23.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 29.55  354 
24.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 29.57  353 
25.Jerrah BOJANG14Erith & Dist 29.70  348 
26.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 29.79  345 
27.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 29.81  345 
28.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 29.83  344 
29.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 29.85  343 
30.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 30.02  337 
31.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 30.07  336 
32.Benjamin LUXFORD14White Oak 30.09  335 
33.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 30.23  330 
34.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 30.42  324 
35.James DICK14Maidstone 30.63  318 
36.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 30.85  311 
37.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 30.93  308 
38.Brett BAKER14Bexley 31.03  305 
39.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 31.04  305 
40.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 31.14  302 
41.William ELLAWAY14Maidstone 31.58  290 
 Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 28.50  394 
2.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 29.07  372 
3.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 29.11  370 
4.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 29.40  359 
5.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 29.45  357 
6.Jeffrey AKINTOLU13Erith & Dist 29.59  352 
7.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 29.66  350 
8.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 29.79  345 
9.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 29.81  345 
10.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 30.07  336 
11.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 30.09  335 
12.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 30.13  334 
13.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 30.27  329 
14.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
14.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
16.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 30.54  320 
17.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 30.85  311 
18.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 30.91  309 
19.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 30.97  307 
20.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 31.11  303 
21.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 31.18  301 
22.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 31.39  295 
23.Pablo SEEMA ROCA13Beckenham 31.40  295 
24.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 31.43  294 
25.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 31.44  294 
25.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 31.44  294 
27.Nathan FRIEND13RTW Monson 31.50  292 
28.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 31.51  292 
29.Max MOULTON13Dartford 31.63  288 
30.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 31.70  287 
31.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 31.74  285 
32.Joseph JEFFERY13Bexley 31.95  280 
33.George WISE13Dartford 32.02  278 
34.James WILSON13Sevenoaks 32.03  278 
35.Luca SHORT13Bromley 32.18  274 
36.George CLARKE13Maidstone 32.19  274 
37.Lewis DOUGLAS13Herne Bay 32.52  265 
38.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 33.23  249 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 29.74  347 
2.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 30.19  332 
3.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 30.49  322 
4.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 31.00  306 
5.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 31.22  300 
6.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 31.31  297 
7.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 31.54  291 
8.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 31.63  288 
9.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 31.71  286 
10.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 31.76  285 
11.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 31.95  280 
12.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 32.00  279 
13.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 32.03  278 
14.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 32.04  277 
15.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 32.12  275 
16.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 32.15  275 
17.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 32.23  273 
18.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 32.32  270 
19.Adam FROST12Dover Life 32.36  269 
20.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 32.40  268 
21.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 32.44  267 
22.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 32.47  267 
23.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 32.72  260 
24.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 32.76  260 
25.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 33.15  250 
26.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 33.38  245 
27.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 33.57  241 
28.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 33.60  241 
29.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 34.02  232 
30.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 34.18  228 
31.James LONG12Gravesend 34.20  228 
32.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 34.30  226 
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 32.18  274 
2.David LANGLEY11Bexley 32.22  273 
3.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 32.41  268 
4.Bailey BERTRAM10Shepway SC 32.85  257 
5.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 32.91  256 
6.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 32.97  255 
7.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 33.00  254 
8.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 33.06  253 
9.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 33.10  252 
10.James FRY11Sevenoaks 33.50  243 
11.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 33.60  241 
12.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 33.77  237 
13.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 33.86  235 
13.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 33.86  235 
15.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 33.98  233 
16.David ALLEN11Black Lion 33.99  232 
17.James CLEAVER11Bromley 34.00  232 
18.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 34.03  231 
19.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 34.12  230 
20.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 34.18  228 
21.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 34.33  225 
22.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 34.56  221 
23.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 34.79  217 
24.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 34.99  213 
25.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 35.34  207 
26.Apostolos KAPATOS11Dartford 35.37  206 
27.Callum CHASE11Ashford Town 35.78  199 
28.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 35.90  197 
29.George WILLIS11Dartford 36.00  195 
30.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 36.17  193 
31.Ivan FLEMMY11Erith & Dist 36.28  191 
32.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 36.34  190 
33.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 36.63  186 
 Heston KING11ASFSKNTQ DNC    
 Joe REARDON11Maidstone DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 24.21  644 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 24.31  636 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 25.23  569 
4.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 25.41  557 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 25.45  554 
6.James VICK17Erith & Dist 25.46  553 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 25.52  550 
8.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 25.54  548 
9.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 25.79  532 
9.Benjamin COE18Bromley 25.79  532 
11.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 25.81  531 
12.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 25.83  530 
13.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 25.96  522 
14.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 25.99  520 
15.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 26.00  520 
16.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 26.08  515 
17.George ADAM17Bromley 26.09  514 
18.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 26.22  507 
19.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 26.26  504 
20.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 26.30  502 
21.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 26.33  500 
22.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 26.34  500 
23.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 26.46  493 
24.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 26.47  492 
25.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 26.51  490 
26.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 26.52  490 
27.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 26.53  489 
27.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1026.53  489 
29.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 26.56  487 
30.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 26.58  486 
31.Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley 26.59  486 
32.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 26.62  484 
33.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 26.64  483 
34.Dylan CHILD17Bexley 26.70  480 
35.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 26.71  479 
36.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 26.74  478 
37.Alexander DIN18Bromley 26.80  474 
37.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 26.80  474 
39.Tommy COWELL21Erith & Dist 26.81  474 
39.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 26.81  474 
41.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 26.83  473 
41.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 26.83  473 
43.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 26.84  472 
44.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
44.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
46.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 26.93  468 
47.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 26.94  467 
48.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 27.00  464 
49.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 27.02  463 
50.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 27.03  462 
51.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 27.06  461 
52.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 27.07  460 
53.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 27.08  460 
54.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 27.09  459 
55.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 27.19  454 
56.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 27.21  453 
57.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 27.23  452 
58.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 27.26  451 
59.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 27.27  450 
60.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 27.50  439 
61.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 27.54  437 
61.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 27.54  437 
63.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.59  435 
64.Joe GILL-HOWES16Ashford Town 27.60  434 
65.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 27.65  432 
66.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 27.67  431 
67.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 27.68  431 
68.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 27.71  429 
69.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 27.74  428 
70.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 27.80  425 
70.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 27.80  425 
72.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 27.85  423 
72.James ANGELL14Dartford 27.85  423 
72.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 27.85  423 
75.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 27.86  422 
76.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 27.91  420 
77.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 27.94  419 
78.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 28.10  412 
79.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 28.11  411 
80.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 28.21  407 
81.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 28.22  406 
82.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 28.31  402 
82.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 28.31  402 
84.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.42  398 
85.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 28.48  395 
86.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 28.50  394 
87.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 28.52  394 
88.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 28.55  392 
89.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 28.60  390 
90.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 28.65  388 
91.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 28.66  388 
92.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 28.71  386 
93.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 28.81  382 
94.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 28.82  381 
95.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 28.84  381 
96.George BLAIR14Maidstone 28.87  379 
97.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 28.93  377 
98.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 29.07  372 
99.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 29.09  371 
100.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 29.11  370 
101.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 29.14  369 
102.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 29.21  366 
103.Oscar PARRICK14Co Cant'bury 29.24  365 
104.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 29.40  359 
105.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 29.41  359 
106.Oliver TRITTON14Maidstone 29.44  358 
107.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 29.45  357 
108.Bailey VAUGHAN14Thanet Swim 29.54  354 
109.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 29.55  354 
110.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 29.57  353 
111.Jeffrey AKINTOLU13Erith & Dist 29.59  352 
112.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 29.66  350 
113.Jerrah BOJANG14Erith & Dist 29.70  348 
114.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 29.74  347 
115.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 29.79  345 
115.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 29.79  345 
117.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 29.81  345 
117.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 29.81  345 
119.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 29.83  344 
120.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 29.85  343 
121.James BENN15Sevenoaks 29.91  341 
122.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 29.96  339 
123.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 30.02  337 
124.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 30.07  336 
124.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 30.07  336 
126.Benjamin LUXFORD14White Oak 30.09  335 
126.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 30.09  335 
128.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 30.13  334 
129.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 30.19  332 
130.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 30.23  330 
131.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 30.27  329 
132.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
132.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
134.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 30.42  324 
135.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 30.49  322 
136.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 30.53  321 
137.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 30.54  320 
138.James DICK14Maidstone 30.63  318 
139.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 30.85  311 
139.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 30.85  311 
141.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 30.91  309 
142.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 30.93  308 
143.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 30.97  307 
144.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 31.00  306 
145.Brett BAKER14Bexley 31.03  305 
146.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 31.04  305 
147.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 31.11  303 
148.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 31.14  302 
149.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 31.18  301 
150.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 31.22  300 
151.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 31.31  297 
152.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 31.39  295 
153.Pablo SEEMA ROCA13Beckenham 31.40  295 
154.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 31.43  294 
155.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 31.44  294 
155.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 31.44  294 
157.Nathan FRIEND13RTW Monson 31.50  292 
158.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 31.51  292 
159.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 31.54  291 
160.William ELLAWAY14Maidstone 31.58  290 
161.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 31.63  288 
161.Max MOULTON13Dartford 31.63  288 
163.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 31.70  287 
164.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 31.71  286 
165.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 31.74  285 
166.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 31.76  285 
167.Joseph JEFFERY13Bexley 31.95  280 
167.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 31.95  280 
167.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ1431.95  280 
170.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 32.00  279 
171.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18Saxon Crown932.01  278 
172.George WISE13Dartford 32.02  278 
173.James WILSON13Sevenoaks 32.03  278 
173.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 32.03  278 
175.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 32.04  277 
176.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 32.12  275 
177.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 32.15  275 
178.Luca SHORT13Bromley 32.18  274 
178.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 32.18  274 
180.George CLARKE13Maidstone 32.19  274 
181.David LANGLEY11Bexley 32.22  273 
182.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 32.23  273 
183.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 32.32  270 
184.Adam FROST12Dover Life 32.36  269 
185.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 32.40  268 
186.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 32.41  268 
187.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 32.44  267 
188.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 32.47  267 
189.Lewis DOUGLAS13Herne Bay 32.52  265 
190.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 32.72  260 
191.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 32.76  260 
192.Bailey BERTRAM10Shepway SC 32.85  257 
193.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 32.91  256 
194.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 32.97  255 
195.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 33.00  254 
196.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 33.06  253 
197.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 33.10  252 
198.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 33.15  250 
199.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 33.23  249 
200.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 33.38  245 
201.James FRY11Sevenoaks 33.50  243 
202.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 33.57  241 
203.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 33.60  241 
203.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 33.60  241 
205.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 33.77  237 
206.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 33.86  235 
206.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 33.86  235 
208.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 33.98  233 
209.David ALLEN11Black Lion 33.99  232 
210.James CLEAVER11Bromley 34.00  232 
211.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 34.02  232 
212.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 34.03  231 
213.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 34.12  230 
214.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 34.18  228 
214.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 34.18  228 
216.James LONG12Gravesend 34.20  228 
217.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 34.30  226 
218.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 34.33  225 
219.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 34.56  221 
220.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 34.79  217 
221.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 34.99  213 
222.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 35.34  207 
223.Apostolos KAPATOS11Dartford 35.37  206 
224.Callum CHASE11Ashford Town 35.78  199 
225.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 35.90  197 
226.George WILLIS11Dartford 36.00  195 
227.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 36.17  193 
228.Ivan FLEMMY11Erith & Dist 36.28  191 
229.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 36.34  190 
230.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 36.63  186 
231.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals52:20.71  3 
 Heston KING11ASFSKNTQ DNC    
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town DNC    
 James BEELE18RTW Monson DNC    
 Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks DNC    
 Joe REARDON11Maidstone DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 32.18  274 
2.David LANGLEY11Bexley 32.22  273 
3.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 32.41  268 
4.Bailey BERTRAM10Shepway SC 32.85  257 
5.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 32.91  256 
6.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 32.97  255 
7.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 33.00  254 
8.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 33.06  253 
9.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 33.10  252 
10.James FRY11Sevenoaks 33.50  243 
11.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 33.60  241 
12.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 33.77  237 
13.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 33.86  235 
13.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 33.86  235 
15.Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 33.98  233 
16.David ALLEN11Black Lion 33.99  232 
17.James CLEAVER11Bromley 34.00  232 
18.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 34.03  231 
19.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 34.12  230 
20.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 34.18  228 
21.Oliver MOORE11Larkfield 34.33  225 
22.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 34.56  221 
23.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 34.79  217 
24.Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim 34.99  213 
25.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 35.34  207 
26.Apostolos KAPATOS11Dartford 35.37  206 
27.Callum CHASE11Ashford Town 35.78  199 
28.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 35.90  197 
29.George WILLIS11Dartford 36.00  195 
30.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 36.17  193 
31.Ivan FLEMMY11Erith & Dist 36.28  191 
32.Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham 36.34  190 
33.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 36.63  186 
 Heston KING11ASFSKNTQ DNC    
 Joe REARDON11Maidstone DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 29.74  347 
2.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 30.19  332 
3.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 30.49  322 
4.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 31.00  306 
5.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 31.22  300 
6.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 31.31  297 
7.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 31.54  291 
8.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 31.63  288 
9.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 31.71  286 
10.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 31.76  285 
11.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 31.95  280 
12.Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown 32.00  279 
13.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 32.03  278 
14.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 32.04  277 
15.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 32.12  275 
16.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 32.15  275 
17.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 32.23  273 
18.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 32.32  270 
19.Adam FROST12Dover Life 32.36  269 
20.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 32.40  268 
21.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 32.44  267 
22.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 32.47  267 
23.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 32.72  260 
24.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 32.76  260 
25.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 33.15  250 
26.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 33.38  245 
27.Ethan SALES12Herne Bay 33.57  241 
28.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 33.60  241 
29.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 34.02  232 
30.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 34.18  228 
31.James LONG12Gravesend 34.20  228 
32.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 34.30  226 
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 28.50  394 
2.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 29.07  372 
3.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 29.11  370 
4.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 29.40  359 
5.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 29.45  357 
6.Jeffrey AKINTOLU13Erith & Dist 29.59  352 
7.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 29.66  350 
8.Rowan FUSS13Bromley 29.79  345 
9.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 29.81  345 
10.Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks 30.07  336 
11.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 30.09  335 
12.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 30.13  334 
13.Finlay KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 30.27  329 
14.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
14.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 30.37  326 
16.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 30.54  320 
17.Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks 30.85  311 
18.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 30.91  309 
19.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 30.97  307 
20.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 31.11  303 
21.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 31.18  301 
22.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 31.39  295 
23.Pablo SEEMA ROCA13Beckenham 31.40  295 
24.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 31.43  294 
25.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 31.44  294 
25.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 31.44  294 
27.Nathan FRIEND13RTW Monson 31.50  292 
28.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 31.51  292 
29.Max MOULTON13Dartford 31.63  288 
30.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 31.70  287 
31.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 31.74  285 
32.Joseph JEFFERY13Bexley 31.95  280 
33.George WISE13Dartford 32.02  278 
34.James WILSON13Sevenoaks 32.03  278 
35.Luca SHORT13Bromley 32.18  274 
36.George CLARKE13Maidstone 32.19  274 
37.Lewis DOUGLAS13Herne Bay 32.52  265 
38.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 33.23  249 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 26.62  484 
2.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 27.50  439 
3.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 27.54  437 
4.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 27.67  431 
5.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 27.74  428 
6.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 27.80  425 
7.James ANGELL14Dartford 27.85  423 
8.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 28.10  412 
9.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 28.31  402 
9.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 28.31  402 
11.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.42  398 
12.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 28.48  395 
13.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 28.52  394 
14.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 28.55  392 
15.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 28.60  390 
16.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 28.81  382 
17.Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ 28.84  381 
18.George BLAIR14Maidstone 28.87  379 
19.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 28.93  377 
20.Oscar PARRICK14Co Cant'bury 29.24  365 
21.Oliver TRITTON14Maidstone 29.44  358 
22.Bailey VAUGHAN14Thanet Swim 29.54  354 
23.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 29.55  354 
24.Alexander HALL14AquaSevenoak 29.57  353 
25.Jerrah BOJANG14Erith & Dist 29.70  348 
26.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 29.79  345 
27.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 29.81  345 
28.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 29.83  344 
29.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 29.85  343 
30.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 30.02  337 
31.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 30.07  336 
32.Benjamin LUXFORD14White Oak 30.09  335 
33.Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks 30.23  330 
34.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 30.42  324 
35.James DICK14Maidstone 30.63  318 
36.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 30.85  311 
37.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 30.93  308 
38.Brett BAKER14Bexley 31.03  305 
39.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 31.04  305 
40.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 31.14  302 
41.William ELLAWAY14Maidstone 31.58  290 
 Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lee SHEPHERD15Dover Life 26.52  490 
2.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
3.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 27.02  463 
4.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 27.03  462 
5.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 27.19  454 
6.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 27.26  451 
7.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.59  435 
8.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 27.65  432 
9.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 27.80  425 
10.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 27.85  423 
11.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 27.91  420 
12.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 27.94  419 
13.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 28.11  411 
14.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 28.21  407 
15.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 28.22  406 
16.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 28.65  388 
17.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 28.82  381 
18.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 29.09  371 
19.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 29.14  369 
20.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 29.21  366 
21.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 29.41  359 
22.James BENN15Sevenoaks 29.91  341 
23.Oscar KEYWORTH15Thanet Swim 29.96  339 
24.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 30.53  321 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 24.21  644 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 24.31  636 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 25.23  569 
4.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 25.41  557 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 25.45  554 
6.James VICK17Erith & Dist 25.46  553 
7.Clive BATES27Ashford Town 25.52  550 
8.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 25.54  548 
9.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 25.79  532 
9.Benjamin COE18Bromley 25.79  532 
11.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 25.81  531 
12.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 25.83  530 
13.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 25.96  522 
14.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 25.99  520 
15.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 26.00  520 
16.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 26.08  515 
17.George ADAM17Bromley 26.09  514 
18.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 26.22  507 
19.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 26.26  504 
20.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 26.30  502 
21.Henry MAXWELL17Beckenham 26.33  500 
22.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 26.34  500 
23.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 26.46  493 
24.Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 26.47  492 
25.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 26.51  490 
26.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 26.53  489 
26.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1026.53  489 
28.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 26.56  487 
29.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 26.58  486 
30.Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley 26.59  486 
31.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 26.64  483 
32.Dylan CHILD17Bexley 26.70  480 
33.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 26.71  479 
34.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 26.74  478 
35.Alexander DIN18Bromley 26.80  474 
35.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 26.80  474 
37.Tommy COWELL21Erith & Dist 26.81  474 
37.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 26.81  474 
39.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 26.83  473 
39.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 26.83  473 
41.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 26.84  472 
42.Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown 26.91  469 
43.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 26.93  468 
44.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 26.94  467 
45.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 27.00  464 
46.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 27.06  461 
47.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 27.07  460 
48.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 27.08  460 
49.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 27.09  459 
50.Dominic MATTHEWS19Herne Bay 27.21  453 
51.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 27.23  452 
52.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 27.27  450 
53.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 27.54  437 
54.Joe GILL-HOWES16Ashford Town 27.60  434 
55.Michael EAGLING16Bromley 27.68  431 
56.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 27.71  429 
57.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 27.85  423 
58.Ben FITZSIMONS16Tonbridge 27.86  422 
59.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 28.66  388 
60.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 28.71  386 
61.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ1431.95  280 
62.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18Saxon Crown932.01  278 
63.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals52:20.71  3 
 James BEELE18RTW Monson DNC    
 Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1026.53  665 
2.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18Saxon Crown932.01  484 
3.Billy BIRCHMORE20Orpington OJ1431.95  454 
4.Charlie RANDELL18Gwich Royals52:20.71  12 

Disqualification Codes

UP