Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE22Bromley 28.23  617 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 28.42  605 
3.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 29.58  536 
4.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 29.94  517 
5.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 29.95  517 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 30.01  514 
7.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 30.15  506 
8.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 30.53  488 
9.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 30.77  476 
10.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 30.78  476 
11.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 30.82  474 
12.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 30.86  472 
13.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 30.96  468 
14.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 31.10  461 
15.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 31.13  460 
16.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 31.17  458 
17.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 31.26  454 
18.James VICK17Erith & Dist 31.27  454 
19.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 31.36  450 
20.Alexander DIN18Bromley 31.39  449 
21.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 31.44  447 
22.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 31.45  446 
23.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 31.46  446 
24.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 31.50  444 
25.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 31.54  442 
26.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 31.85  430 
27.Benjamin COE18Bromley 31.86  429 
28.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 31.92  427 
29.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.93  426 
30.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 32.50  404 
31.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 32.86  391 
32.Alexander BALL16Beckenham 32.95  388 
33.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 33.19  379 
34.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 33.47  370 
35.Campbell CROUSER16Gravesend 33.93  355 
36.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 35.20  318 
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 31.33  451 
2.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 31.78  432 
3.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 31.89  428 
4.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.97  425 
5.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 32.25  414 
6.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 32.45  406 
7.Aidan CREWE15RTW Monson 32.87  391 
8.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 32.95  388 
9.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 33.14  381 
10.James GLASSON15Maidstone 33.31  375 
11.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 34.07  351 
12.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.24  346 
13.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 34.43  340 
14.Daniel SOLOMON15RTW Monson 34.64  334 
15.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 34.84  328 
16.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 35.15  319 
17.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.45  311 
18.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 35.52  310 
 Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 31.47  445 
2.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 31.81  431 
3.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 32.35  410 
4.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 32.40  408 
5.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.58  401 
6.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 32.67  398 
7.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.90  390 
8.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 33.00  386 
9.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 33.17  380 
10.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 33.43  371 
11.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 33.44  371 
12.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 33.58  366 
13.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 34.13  349 
14.James ANGELL14Dartford 34.25  345 
15.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 34.34  343 
16.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 34.39  341 
17.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 34.44  340 
18.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 34.75  331 
19.James DICK14Maidstone 35.05  322 
20.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 35.17  319 
21.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 35.57  308 
22.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 35.87  301 
23.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 36.34  289 
24.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 36.55  284 
25.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 36.72  280 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 31.97  425 
2.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.94  388 
3.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 33.30  376 
4.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 33.68  363 
4.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 33.68  363 
6.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  332 
7.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 35.49  310 
8.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.79  303 
9.George CLARKE13Maidstone 35.88  300 
10.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 35.95  299 
11.Nathan WESLEY13White Oak 36.18  293 
12.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 36.49  285 
13.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 36.76  279 
14.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 36.88  276 
15.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 36.93  275 
16.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 37.04  273 
17.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 37.09  272 
18.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 37.41  265 
19.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 37.47  264 
20.Max MOULTON13Dartford 37.52  263 
21.Ethan GEAR13Sittingbourn 37.75  258 
22.Luca SHORT13Bromley 37.95  254 
22.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.95  254 
24.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 38.20  249 
25.George WISE13Dartford 38.23  248 
25.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 38.23  248 
27.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 38.68  240 
28.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 39.05  233 
29.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 39.39  227 
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 40.37  211 
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Rowan FUSS13Bromley DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 34.27  345 
2.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 35.36  314 
3.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 35.72  304 
4.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 35.92  299 
5.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 36.06  296 
6.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 36.23  292 
7.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 36.75  279 
8.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 36.91  276 
9.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 37.43  264 
10.Adam FROST12Dover Life 37.47  264 
11.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 37.54  262 
12.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 38.06  251 
13.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 38.32  246 
14.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 38.58  241 
15.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 38.60  241 
16.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 38.83  237 
17.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 38.89  236 
18.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 38.90  236 
19.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 39.14  231 
20.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 39.26  229 
20.Oliver DALTON12Beckenham 39.26  229 
22.Ben LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 39.31  228 
23.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 39.33  228 
24.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 39.74  221 
25.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 39.80  220 
26.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 39.94  218 
27.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 40.50  209 
28.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 40.53  208 
29.Louis JOHNSON12Herne Bay 40.62  207 
30.Frank MOSS12Maidstone 41.19  198 
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 36.48  286 
2.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 37.95  254 
3.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 38.06  251 
4.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 38.43  244 
5.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.49  243 
6.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 38.53  242 
7.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 38.68  240 
8.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 38.78  238 
9.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 39.01  234 
10.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.22  230 
11.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 39.36  227 
12.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 39.38  227 
13.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 40.19  214 
14.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 40.23  213 
15.Hayden SANDS11RTW Monson 40.31  212 
16.James CLEAVER11Bromley 40.43  210 
17.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 40.48  209 
18.Tobias GOEDHART11Saxon Crown 40.56  208 
19.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.71  205 
20.Conrad KELLER11Shepway SC 41.06  200 
21.Oliver ROMP11Bexley 41.10  200 
22.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 41.34  196 
23.Joshua CRAWFORD11Sevenoaks 41.51  194 
24.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 41.56  193 
25.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 41.57  193 
26.David ALLEN11Black Lion 41.71  191 
27.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 41.88  189 
28.Adam DELVES11RTW Monson 42.19  185 
 Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE22Bromley 28.23  617 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 28.42  605 
3.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 29.58  536 
4.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 29.94  517 
5.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 29.95  517 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 30.01  514 
7.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 30.15  506 
8.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 30.53  488 
9.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 30.77  476 
10.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 30.78  476 
11.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 30.82  474 
12.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 30.86  472 
13.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 30.96  468 
14.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 31.10  461 
15.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 31.13  460 
16.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 31.17  458 
17.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 31.26  454 
18.James VICK17Erith & Dist 31.27  454 
19.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 31.33  451 
20.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 31.36  450 
21.Alexander DIN18Bromley 31.39  449 
22.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 31.44  447 
23.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 31.45  446 
24.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 31.46  446 
25.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 31.47  445 
26.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 31.50  444 
27.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 31.54  442 
28.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 31.78  432 
29.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 31.81  431 
30.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 31.85  430 
31.Benjamin COE18Bromley 31.86  429 
32.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 31.89  428 
33.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 31.92  427 
34.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.93  426 
35.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 31.97  425 
35.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.97  425 
37.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 32.25  414 
38.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 32.35  410 
39.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 32.40  408 
40.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 32.45  406 
41.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 32.50  404 
42.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.58  401 
43.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 32.67  398 
44.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 32.86  391 
45.Aidan CREWE15RTW Monson 32.87  391 
46.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.90  390 
47.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.94  388 
48.Alexander BALL16Beckenham 32.95  388 
48.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 32.95  388 
50.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 33.00  386 
51.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 33.14  381 
52.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 33.17  380 
53.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 33.19  379 
54.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 33.30  376 
55.James GLASSON15Maidstone 33.31  375 
56.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 33.43  371 
57.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 33.44  371 
58.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 33.47  370 
59.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 33.58  366 
60.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 33.68  363 
60.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 33.68  363 
62.Campbell CROUSER16Gravesend 33.93  355 
63.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 34.07  351 
64.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 34.13  349 
65.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.24  346 
66.James ANGELL14Dartford 34.25  345 
67.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 34.27  345 
68.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 34.34  343 
69.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 34.39  341 
70.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 34.43  340 
71.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 34.44  340 
72.Daniel SOLOMON15RTW Monson 34.64  334 
73.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  332 
74.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 34.75  331 
75.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 34.84  328 
76.James DICK14Maidstone 35.05  322 
77.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 35.15  319 
78.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 35.17  319 
79.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 35.20  318 
80.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 35.36  314 
81.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.45  311 
82.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 35.49  310 
83.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 35.52  310 
84.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 35.57  308 
85.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 35.72  304 
86.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.79  303 
87.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 35.87  301 
88.George CLARKE13Maidstone 35.88  300 
89.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 35.92  299 
90.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 35.95  299 
91.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 36.06  296 
92.Nathan WESLEY13White Oak 36.18  293 
93.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 36.23  292 
94.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 36.34  289 
95.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 36.48  286 
96.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 36.49  285 
97.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 36.55  284 
98.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 36.72  280 
99.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 36.75  279 
100.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 36.76  279 
101.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 36.88  276 
102.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 36.91  276 
103.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 36.93  275 
104.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 37.04  273 
105.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 37.09  272 
106.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 37.41  265 
107.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 37.43  264 
108.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 37.47  264 
108.Adam FROST12Dover Life 37.47  264 
110.Max MOULTON13Dartford 37.52  263 
111.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 37.54  262 
112.Ethan GEAR13Sittingbourn 37.75  258 
113.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 37.95  254 
113.Luca SHORT13Bromley 37.95  254 
113.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.95  254 
116.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 38.06  251 
116.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 38.06  251 
118.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 38.20  249 
119.George WISE13Dartford 38.23  248 
119.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 38.23  248 
121.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 38.32  246 
122.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 38.43  244 
123.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.49  243 
124.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 38.53  242 
125.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 38.58  241 
126.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 38.60  241 
127.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 38.68  240 
127.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 38.68  240 
129.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 38.78  238 
130.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 38.83  237 
131.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 38.89  236 
132.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 38.90  236 
133.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 39.01  234 
134.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 39.05  233 
135.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 39.14  231 
136.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.22  230 
137.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 39.26  229 
137.Oliver DALTON12Beckenham 39.26  229 
139.Ben LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 39.31  228 
140.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 39.33  228 
141.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 39.36  227 
142.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 39.38  227 
143.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 39.39  227 
144.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 39.74  221 
145.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 39.80  220 
146.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 39.94  218 
147.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 40.19  214 
148.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 40.23  213 
149.Hayden SANDS11RTW Monson 40.31  212 
150.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 40.37  211 
151.James CLEAVER11Bromley 40.43  210 
152.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 40.48  209 
153.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 40.50  209 
154.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 40.53  208 
155.Tobias GOEDHART11Saxon Crown 40.56  208 
156.Louis JOHNSON12Herne Bay 40.62  207 
157.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.71  205 
158.Conrad KELLER11Shepway SC 41.06  200 
159.Oliver ROMP11Bexley 41.10  200 
160.Frank MOSS12Maidstone 41.19  198 
161.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 41.34  196 
162.Joshua CRAWFORD11Sevenoaks 41.51  194 
163.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 41.56  193 
164.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 41.57  193 
165.David ALLEN11Black Lion 41.71  191 
166.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 41.88  189 
167.Adam DELVES11RTW Monson 42.19  185 
 Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks DNC    
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson DNC    
 Rowan FUSS13Bromley DNC    
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 36.48  286 
2.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 37.95  254 
3.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 38.06  251 
4.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 38.43  244 
5.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.49  243 
6.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 38.53  242 
7.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 38.68  240 
8.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 38.78  238 
9.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 39.01  234 
10.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.22  230 
11.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 39.36  227 
12.Joe REARDON11Maidstone 39.38  227 
13.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 40.19  214 
14.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 40.23  213 
15.Hayden SANDS11RTW Monson 40.31  212 
16.James CLEAVER11Bromley 40.43  210 
17.Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson 40.48  209 
18.Tobias GOEDHART11Saxon Crown 40.56  208 
19.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.71  205 
20.Conrad KELLER11Shepway SC 41.06  200 
21.Oliver ROMP11Bexley 41.10  200 
22.Nevan CHOU11Bromley 41.34  196 
23.Joshua CRAWFORD11Sevenoaks 41.51  194 
24.Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ 41.56  193 
25.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 41.57  193 
26.David ALLEN11Black Lion 41.71  191 
27.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 41.88  189 
28.Adam DELVES11RTW Monson 42.19  185 
 Oliver HAMILTON11Sevenoaks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 34.27  345 
2.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 35.36  314 
3.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 35.72  304 
4.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 35.92  299 
5.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 36.06  296 
6.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 36.23  292 
7.Alex TURTON12RTW Monson 36.75  279 
8.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 36.91  276 
9.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 37.43  264 
10.Adam FROST12Dover Life 37.47  264 
11.Euan TERRY12Black Lion 37.54  262 
12.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 38.06  251 
13.Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ 38.32  246 
14.Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay 38.58  241 
15.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 38.60  241 
16.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 38.83  237 
17.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 38.89  236 
18.Jack CHEVERST12Black Lion 38.90  236 
19.Zachary RAYMOND12Sevenoaks 39.14  231 
20.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 39.26  229 
20.Oliver DALTON12Beckenham 39.26  229 
22.Ben LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 39.31  228 
23.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 39.33  228 
24.Oliver ISAACS12Black Lion 39.74  221 
25.Jack DAVIES12Bromley 39.80  220 
26.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 39.94  218 
27.Finn WOOTTEN12Bexley 40.50  209 
28.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 40.53  208 
29.Louis JOHNSON12Herne Bay 40.62  207 
30.Frank MOSS12Maidstone 41.19  198 
 Samuel GURUNG12Co Cant'bury DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER13Edenbridge 31.97  425 
2.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.94  388 
3.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 33.30  376 
4.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 33.68  363 
4.Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks 33.68  363 
6.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  332 
7.Charlie ROWLEY13Thanet Swim 35.49  310 
8.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.79  303 
9.George CLARKE13Maidstone 35.88  300 
10.Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ 35.95  299 
11.Nathan WESLEY13White Oak 36.18  293 
12.Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson 36.49  285 
13.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 36.76  279 
14.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 36.88  276 
15.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 36.93  275 
16.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 37.04  273 
17.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 37.09  272 
18.Robert ALLEN13Sevenoaks 37.41  265 
19.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 37.47  264 
20.Max MOULTON13Dartford 37.52  263 
21.Ethan GEAR13Sittingbourn 37.75  258 
22.Luca SHORT13Bromley 37.95  254 
22.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.95  254 
24.Daniel GRUNSELL13Dover Life 38.20  249 
25.George WISE13Dartford 38.23  248 
25.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 38.23  248 
27.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 38.68  240 
28.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 39.05  233 
29.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 39.39  227 
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 40.37  211 
 Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Rowan FUSS13Bromley DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 31.47  445 
2.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 31.81  431 
3.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 32.35  410 
4.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 32.40  408 
5.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.58  401 
6.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 32.67  398 
7.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.90  390 
8.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 33.00  386 
9.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 33.17  380 
10.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 33.43  371 
11.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 33.44  371 
12.Kenz HILTON14Gwich Royals 33.58  366 
13.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 34.13  349 
14.James ANGELL14Dartford 34.25  345 
15.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 34.34  343 
16.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 34.39  341 
17.Tom FISHER14Dover Life 34.44  340 
18.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 34.75  331 
19.James DICK14Maidstone 35.05  322 
20.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 35.17  319 
21.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 35.57  308 
22.Benedict CHANNON14Sevenoaks 35.87  301 
23.Angus LISTER14Co Cant'bury 36.34  289 
24.Shay WELLMAN14Saxon Crown 36.55  284 
25.Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 36.72  280 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 31.33  451 
2.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 31.78  432 
3.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 31.89  428 
4.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.97  425 
5.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 32.25  414 
6.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 32.45  406 
7.Aidan CREWE15RTW Monson 32.87  391 
8.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 32.95  388 
9.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 33.14  381 
10.James GLASSON15Maidstone 33.31  375 
11.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 34.07  351 
12.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.24  346 
13.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 34.43  340 
14.Daniel SOLOMON15RTW Monson 34.64  334 
15.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 34.84  328 
16.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 35.15  319 
17.Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown 35.45  311 
18.Thomas RUNTING15Gravesend 35.52  310 
 Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE22Bromley 28.23  617 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 28.42  605 
3.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 29.58  536 
4.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 29.94  517 
5.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 29.95  517 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 30.01  514 
7.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 30.15  506 
8.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 30.53  488 
9.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 30.77  476 
10.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 30.78  476 
11.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 30.82  474 
12.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 30.86  472 
13.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 30.96  468 
14.Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham 31.10  461 
15.Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ 31.13  460 
16.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 31.17  458 
17.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 31.26  454 
18.James VICK17Erith & Dist 31.27  454 
19.Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham 31.36  450 
20.Alexander DIN18Bromley 31.39  449 
21.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 31.44  447 
22.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 31.45  446 
23.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 31.46  446 
24.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 31.50  444 
25.Sam DELATOUCHE18Erith & Dist 31.54  442 
26.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 31.85  430 
27.Benjamin COE18Bromley 31.86  429 
28.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 31.92  427 
29.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 31.93  426 
30.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 32.50  404 
31.Saul OWEN16Shepway SC 32.86  391 
32.Alexander BALL16Beckenham 32.95  388 
33.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 33.19  379 
34.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 33.47  370 
35.Campbell CROUSER16Gravesend 33.93  355 
36.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 35.20  318 
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

UP