Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke GUNNING19Beckenham 25.62  671 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 25.65  668 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 26.03  639 
4.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 26.06  637 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 26.30  620 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 26.42  611 
7.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 27.22  559 
8.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 27.44  546 
9.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 27.48  543 
10.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1027.53  540 
11.Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks 27.63  534 
12.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 27.70  530 
12.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 27.70  530 
14.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 27.75  528 
15.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 27.78  526 
16.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 27.81  524 
17.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 27.97  515 
18.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 28.01  513 
19.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 28.09  509 
20.Harry MEWS19Sevenoaks 28.17  504 
21.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 28.20  503 
22.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 28.31  497 
23.James BEELE18RTW Monson 28.53  485 
24.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 28.55  484 
25.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 28.57  483 
26.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 28.59  482 
27.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 28.62  481 
28.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 28.64  480 
28.Benjamin COE18Bromley 28.64  480 
30.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 28.70  477 
31.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 28.71  476 
31.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 28.71  476 
33.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 28.72  476 
34.James VICK17Erith & Dist 28.87  468 
35.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 28.91  467 
36.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 28.92  466 
37.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 28.95  465 
38.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 28.96  464 
39.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 29.11  457 
40.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 29.16  455 
41.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 29.20  453 
42.Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield 29.23  451 
43.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 29.30  448 
44.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 29.33  447 
45.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 29.34  446 
46.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 29.42  443 
47.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 29.47  440 
48.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 29.52  438 
49.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 29.60  435 
50.Joshua RYAN19Maidstone 29.84  424 
51.Alexander DIN18Bromley 29.89  422 
52.Ryan FIGGETT18Maidstone 29.95  420 
53.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 30.02  417 
54.George ADAM17Bromley 30.03  416 
55.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 30.07  415 
56.Daniel WESLEY19Erith & Dist 30.08  414 
57.James CASTLE17Black Lion 30.65  391 
58.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 30.86  383 
59.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 31.40  364 
60.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 31.46  362 
61.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 31.75  352 
62.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 32.62  325 
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.85  522 
2.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 28.29  498 
3.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 28.56  484 
4.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 28.87  468 
5.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 28.95  465 
6.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 29.44  442 
7.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 29.89  422 
8.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 30.11  413 
9.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 30.31  405 
9.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 30.31  405 
11.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 30.72  389 
12.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 30.94  381 
13.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.20  371 
14.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 31.84  349 
15.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 31.97  345 
16.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 31.98  345 
17.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 32.28  335 
18.James GLASSON15Maidstone 32.60  325 
19.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 32.61  325 
20.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 32.69  323 
21.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 32.79  320 
22.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 33.30  305 
23.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.39  277 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 29.36  445 
2.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 29.89  422 
3.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 29.91  421 
4.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 29.98  418 
5.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 30.14  412 
6.James ANGELL14Dartford 30.47  398 
7.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 30.85  384 
8.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 30.89  382 
9.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 30.98  379 
10.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 31.34  366 
11.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 31.46  362 
12.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 31.56  358 
13.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 31.67  355 
14.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 31.71  353 
15.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 31.78  351 
16.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 32.47  329 
17.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.53  327 
18.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 32.55  327 
19.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 32.69  323 
20.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.70  322 
21.James DICK14Maidstone 32.83  318 
22.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 32.87  317 
23.Brett BAKER14Bexley 33.13  310 
24.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 33.37  303 
25.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 33.38  303 
26.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 33.53  299 
27.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 33.69  295 
28.Adam MILES14Herne Bay 33.82  291 
29.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 34.02  286 
30.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 34.28  280 
31.Edward WALLACE14Sevenoaks 35.92  243 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 31.31  367 
2.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 31.32  367 
3.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 31.62  356 
4.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.24  336 
5.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 32.27  335 
6.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 32.42  331 
7.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 32.45  330 
8.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 33.50  300 
9.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 33.81  291 
10.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 33.85  290 
11.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 34.03  286 
12.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 34.38  277 
13.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 34.45  276 
14.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 34.53  274 
15.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 34.58  272 
16.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 34.70  270 
17.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 34.73  269 
18.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 34.92  265 
19.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 35.25  257 
20.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.33  255 
21.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 35.49  252 
22.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 36.17  238 
23.George CLARKE13Maidstone 36.21  237 
24.Michael SHAW13Dartford 36.30  235 
24.Max MOULTON13Dartford 36.30  235 
26.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 36.67  228 
27.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS13Saxon Crown 37.18  219 
28.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 37.39  215 
29.George WISE13Dartford 37.43  215 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 32.71  322 
2.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 32.97  314 
3.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 32.99  314 
4.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 34.14  283 
5.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 34.33  278 
6.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 34.40  277 
7.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 34.54  273 
8.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.67  270 
9.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 34.85  266 
10.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 35.64  249 
11.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 35.69  248 
12.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 35.74  247 
13.Adam FROST12Dover Life 36.30  235 
14.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 36.45  233 
15.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 36.57  230 
16.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 36.67  228 
17.Samuel DICKINSON12Beachfield 36.90  224 
18.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 37.15  220 
19.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 37.20  219 
20.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 37.21  219 
21.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 37.42  215 
22.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 37.93  206 
23.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 38.08  204 
24.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 38.33  200 
25.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 39.60  181 
26.William DENNIS12Orpington OJ 41.66  156 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 36.49  232 
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 36.52  231 
3.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 36.68  228 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 36.70  228 
5.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 37.04  222 
6.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 37.14  220 
7.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 37.28  217 
8.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 37.33  216 
9.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 37.75  209 
10.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 38.05  204 
11.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 38.19  202 
11.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 38.19  202 
13.Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim 38.55  196 
13.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.55  196 
15.David ALLEN11Black Lion 39.02  189 
16.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.07  189 
17.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 39.17  187 
18.James CLEAVER11Bromley 39.24  186 
19.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 39.32  185 
20.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 39.83  178 
21.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.04  175 
22.Dominic TRAUBE11Larkfield 40.51  169 
23.William FITZPATRICK11Beachfield 42.00  152 
24.James FRY11Sevenoaks 42.18  150 
25.Keane CEPEDA11Dartford 42.21  150 
26.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 45.77  117 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke GUNNING19Beckenham 25.62  671 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 25.65  668 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 26.03  639 
4.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 26.06  637 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 26.30  620 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 26.42  611 
7.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 27.22  559 
8.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 27.44  546 
9.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 27.48  543 
10.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1027.53  540 
11.Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks 27.63  534 
12.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 27.70  530 
12.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 27.70  530 
14.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 27.75  528 
15.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 27.78  526 
16.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 27.81  524 
17.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.85  522 
18.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 27.97  515 
19.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 28.01  513 
20.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 28.09  509 
21.Harry MEWS19Sevenoaks 28.17  504 
22.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 28.20  503 
23.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 28.29  498 
24.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 28.31  497 
25.James BEELE18RTW Monson 28.53  485 
26.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 28.55  484 
27.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 28.56  484 
28.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 28.57  483 
29.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 28.59  482 
30.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 28.62  481 
31.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 28.64  480 
31.Benjamin COE18Bromley 28.64  480 
33.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 28.70  477 
34.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 28.71  476 
34.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 28.71  476 
36.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 28.72  476 
37.James VICK17Erith & Dist 28.87  468 
37.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 28.87  468 
39.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 28.91  467 
40.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 28.92  466 
41.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 28.95  465 
41.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 28.95  465 
43.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 28.96  464 
44.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 29.11  457 
45.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 29.16  455 
46.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 29.20  453 
47.Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield 29.23  451 
48.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 29.30  448 
49.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 29.33  447 
50.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 29.34  446 
51.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 29.36  445 
52.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 29.42  443 
53.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 29.44  442 
54.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 29.47  440 
55.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 29.52  438 
56.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 29.60  435 
57.Joshua RYAN19Maidstone 29.84  424 
58.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 29.89  422 
58.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 29.89  422 
58.Alexander DIN18Bromley 29.89  422 
61.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 29.91  421 
62.Ryan FIGGETT18Maidstone 29.95  420 
63.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 29.98  418 
64.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 30.02  417 
65.George ADAM17Bromley 30.03  416 
66.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 30.07  415 
67.Daniel WESLEY19Erith & Dist 30.08  414 
68.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 30.11  413 
69.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 30.14  412 
70.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 30.31  405 
70.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 30.31  405 
72.James ANGELL14Dartford 30.47  398 
73.James CASTLE17Black Lion 30.65  391 
74.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 30.72  389 
75.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 30.85  384 
76.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 30.86  383 
77.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 30.89  382 
78.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 30.94  381 
79.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 30.98  379 
80.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.20  371 
81.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 31.31  367 
82.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 31.32  367 
83.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 31.34  366 
84.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 31.40  364 
85.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 31.46  362 
85.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 31.46  362 
87.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 31.56  358 
88.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 31.62  356 
89.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 31.67  355 
90.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 31.71  353 
91.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 31.75  352 
92.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 31.78  351 
93.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 31.84  349 
94.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 31.97  345 
95.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 31.98  345 
96.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.24  336 
97.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 32.27  335 
98.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 32.28  335 
99.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 32.42  331 
100.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 32.45  330 
101.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 32.47  329 
102.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.53  327 
103.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 32.55  327 
104.James GLASSON15Maidstone 32.60  325 
105.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 32.61  325 
106.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 32.62  325 
107.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 32.69  323 
107.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 32.69  323 
109.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.70  322 
110.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 32.71  322 
111.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 32.79  320 
112.James DICK14Maidstone 32.83  318 
113.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 32.87  317 
114.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 32.97  314 
115.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 32.99  314 
116.Brett BAKER14Bexley 33.13  310 
117.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 33.30  305 
118.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 33.37  303 
119.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 33.38  303 
120.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 33.50  300 
121.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 33.53  299 
122.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 33.69  295 
123.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 33.81  291 
124.Adam MILES14Herne Bay 33.82  291 
125.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 33.85  290 
126.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 34.02  286 
127.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 34.03  286 
128.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 34.14  283 
129.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 34.28  280 
130.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 34.33  278 
131.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 34.38  277 
132.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.39  277 
133.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 34.40  277 
134.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 34.45  276 
135.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 34.53  274 
136.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 34.54  273 
137.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 34.58  272 
138.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.67  270 
139.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 34.70  270 
140.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 34.73  269 
141.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 34.85  266 
142.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 34.92  265 
143.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 35.25  257 
144.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.33  255 
145.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 35.49  252 
146.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 35.64  249 
147.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 35.69  248 
148.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 35.74  247 
149.Edward WALLACE14Sevenoaks 35.92  243 
150.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 36.17  238 
151.George CLARKE13Maidstone 36.21  237 
152.Adam FROST12Dover Life 36.30  235 
152.Michael SHAW13Dartford 36.30  235 
152.Max MOULTON13Dartford 36.30  235 
155.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 36.45  233 
156.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 36.49  232 
157.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 36.52  231 
158.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 36.57  230 
159.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 36.67  228 
159.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 36.67  228 
161.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 36.68  228 
162.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 36.70  228 
163.Samuel DICKINSON12Beachfield 36.90  224 
164.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 37.04  222 
165.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 37.14  220 
166.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 37.15  220 
167.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS13Saxon Crown 37.18  219 
168.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 37.20  219 
169.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 37.21  219 
170.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 37.28  217 
171.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 37.33  216 
172.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 37.39  215 
173.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 37.42  215 
174.George WISE13Dartford 37.43  215 
175.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 37.75  209 
176.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 37.93  206 
177.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 38.05  204 
178.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 38.08  204 
179.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 38.19  202 
179.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 38.19  202 
181.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 38.33  200 
182.Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim 38.55  196 
182.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.55  196 
184.David ALLEN11Black Lion 39.02  189 
185.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.07  189 
186.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 39.17  187 
187.James CLEAVER11Bromley 39.24  186 
188.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 39.32  185 
189.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 39.60  181 
190.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 39.83  178 
191.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.04  175 
192.Dominic TRAUBE11Larkfield 40.51  169 
193.William DENNIS12Orpington OJ 41.66  156 
194.William FITZPATRICK11Beachfield 42.00  152 
195.James FRY11Sevenoaks 42.18  150 
196.Keane CEPEDA11Dartford 42.21  150 
197.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 45.77  117 
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford 36.49  232 
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley 36.52  231 
3.Alexander WILLIAMS10Gwich Royals 36.68  228 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak 36.70  228 
5.Alexander CORVER10Bromley 37.04  222 
6.Caiden HIBBERT11Sevenoaks 37.14  220 
7.James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 37.28  217 
8.Thomas CREASEY11Sevenoaks 37.33  216 
9.Matt BURROWS11Black Lion 37.75  209 
10.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11Beckenham 38.05  204 
11.Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town 38.19  202 
11.Finn REARDON11Maidstone 38.19  202 
13.Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim 38.55  196 
13.David LANGLEY11Bexley 38.55  196 
15.David ALLEN11Black Lion 39.02  189 
16.Samuel LANDER10Bromley 39.07  189 
17.William REEVES11Thanet Swim 39.17  187 
18.James CLEAVER11Bromley 39.24  186 
19.Finley COURTIER11Larkfield 39.32  185 
20.Freddie EVANS11Herne Bay 39.83  178 
21.Max FORDYCE11Faversham 40.04  175 
22.Dominic TRAUBE11Larkfield 40.51  169 
23.William FITZPATRICK11Beachfield 42.00  152 
24.James FRY11Sevenoaks 42.18  150 
25.Keane CEPEDA11Dartford 42.21  150 
26.Freddie DOLMAN11Beachfield 45.77  117 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim 32.71  322 
2.Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks 32.97  314 
3.Samuel JACOBS12Sevenoaks 32.99  314 
4.Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge 34.14  283 
5.Toby COOK12Thanet Swim 34.33  278 
6.Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim 34.40  277 
7.Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist 34.54  273 
8.Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.67  270 
9.Joshua SOLLY12Dartford 34.85  266 
10.Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals 35.64  249 
11.Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 35.69  248 
12.Pharell NIMOH12Saxon Crown 35.74  247 
13.Adam FROST12Dover Life 36.30  235 
14.Marcus HUMPHREY12Sevenoaks 36.45  233 
15.Edward PAULING12Beckenham 36.57  230 
16.Tate NICOL12Beckenham 36.67  228 
17.Samuel DICKINSON12Beachfield 36.90  224 
18.Harry SINCLAIR12RTW Monson 37.15  220 
19.Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist 37.20  219 
20.Benjamin STREBEL12Sevenoaks 37.21  219 
21.Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals 37.42  215 
22.Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury 37.93  206 
23.Owen SMITH12Dover Life 38.08  204 
24.Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson 38.33  200 
25.Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay 39.60  181 
26.William DENNIS12Orpington OJ 41.66  156 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke FOWLE13Black Lion 31.31  367 
2.Jack BILLINGS13Bromley 31.32  367 
3.Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay 31.62  356 
4.Edward ESTCOURT13ASFSKNTQ 32.24  336 
5.Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim 32.27  335 
6.Kody BRADBURY13RTW Monson 32.42  331 
7.Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ 32.45  330 
8.Tristan CALVO13Shepway SC 33.50  300 
9.Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals 33.81  291 
10.Liam PEARSHOUSE13Thanet Swim 33.85  290 
11.Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson 34.03  286 
12.Nathan WILLIAMS13Faversham 34.38  277 
13.Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks 34.45  276 
14.Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham 34.53  274 
15.Leon SANTER13Shepway SC 34.58  272 
16.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley 34.70  270 
17.Denny ASHISON13Beckenham 34.73  269 
18.Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim 34.92  265 
19.George COLES13Co Cant'bury 35.25  257 
20.Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion 35.33  255 
21.William BOOTH13Sevenoaks 35.49  252 
22.Edward GRAY13Maidstone 36.17  238 
23.George CLARKE13Maidstone 36.21  237 
24.Michael SHAW13Dartford 36.30  235 
24.Max MOULTON13Dartford 36.30  235 
26.Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC 36.67  228 
27.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS13Saxon Crown 37.18  219 
28.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham 37.39  215 
29.George WISE13Dartford 37.43  215 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES14Sevenoaks 29.36  445 
2.Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham 29.89  422 
3.Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks 29.91  421 
4.Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 29.98  418 
5.Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim 30.14  412 
6.James ANGELL14Dartford 30.47  398 
7.Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks 30.85  384 
8.Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham 30.89  382 
9.Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim 30.98  379 
10.Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury 31.34  366 
11.Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson 31.46  362 
12.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley 31.56  358 
13.Toby DRAY14RTW Monson 31.67  355 
14.Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks 31.71  353 
15.Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley 31.78  351 
16.Frederick CORDER14Erith & Dist 32.47  329 
17.George BLAIR14Maidstone 32.53  327 
18.Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion 32.55  327 
19.Jacob GASKELL14Bromley 32.69  323 
20.Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks 32.70  322 
21.James DICK14Maidstone 32.83  318 
22.Connor PARKER14Erith & Dist 32.87  317 
23.Brett BAKER14Bexley 33.13  310 
24.Samuel KITCHENER14Orpington OJ 33.37  303 
25.Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown 33.38  303 
26.Finn BATES14Thanet Swim 33.53  299 
27.Dexter LAM14Black Lion 33.69  295 
28.Adam MILES14Herne Bay 33.82  291 
29.Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 34.02  286 
30.Shaun THROWER14Gravesend 34.28  280 
31.Edward WALLACE14Sevenoaks 35.92  243 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mateusz SZOPINSKI15Saxon Crown 27.85  522 
2.Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown 28.29  498 
3.Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion 28.56  484 
4.Billy MINCHELLA15Beckenham 28.87  468 
5.George TYLER15Sevenoaks 28.95  465 
6.Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist 29.44  442 
7.Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim 29.89  422 
8.Alfie HERRINGTON15Dover Life 30.11  413 
9.Rahul SHRESTHA15Gwich Royals 30.31  405 
9.Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks 30.31  405 
11.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham 30.72  389 
12.Kevin HUANG15Beckenham 30.94  381 
13.James BARLOW15Sevenoaks 31.20  371 
14.Edward DICKINSON15Beachfield 31.84  349 
15.Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim 31.97  345 
16.Jamie CAREY15Maidstone 31.98  345 
17.Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown 32.28  335 
18.James GLASSON15Maidstone 32.60  325 
19.Michael ADAMS15Maidstone 32.61  325 
20.Kabin GURUNG15Dartford 32.69  323 
21.Samuel PRIDDY15Dartford 32.79  320 
22.Thomas BLOMFIELD15Dover Life 33.30  305 
23.Zachary COTTON15Larkfield 34.39  277 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke GUNNING19Beckenham 25.62  671 
2.Michael JACOBS17Sevenoaks 25.65  668 
3.Oliver COE22Bromley 26.03  639 
4.Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson 26.06  637 
5.Max KELLY-GEE18Black Lion 26.30  620 
6.Theo HASLAM18Bromley 26.42  611 
7.Connor LOWRY19Thanet Swim 27.22  559 
8.Alex ISIDORO18Beckenham 27.44  546 
9.Jordan ATTIS21Co Rochester 27.48  543 
10.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1027.53  540 
11.Chris CHENG19Sevenoaks 27.63  534 
12.James ALFORD20Ashford Town 27.70  530 
12.Alec LEWIS18Black Lion 27.70  530 
14.Richard KNIGHT21Bromley 27.75  528 
15.Myles ELLIS17Erith & Dist 27.78  526 
16.Felix HASLAM16Bromley 27.81  524 
17.Harry MINCHELLA18Beckenham 27.97  515 
18.Luca LOMBARDI17Dartford 28.01  513 
19.Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim 28.09  509 
20.Harry MEWS19Sevenoaks 28.17  504 
21.Finn WOOD16Shepway SC 28.20  503 
22.Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone 28.31  497 
23.James BEELE18RTW Monson 28.53  485 
24.Jake FORREST18Gwich Royals 28.55  484 
25.Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals 28.57  483 
26.Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham 28.59  482 
27.Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks 28.62  481 
28.Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist 28.64  480 
28.Benjamin COE18Bromley 28.64  480 
30.Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC 28.70  477 
31.George CASEY17Co Cant'bury 28.71  476 
31.Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson 28.71  476 
33.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17Sevenoaks 28.72  476 
34.James VICK17Erith & Dist 28.87  468 
35.Matthew ROGERS16Bromley 28.91  467 
36.Ryan THROWER17Gravesend 28.92  466 
37.Joseph DOBB16Bromley 28.95  465 
38.Jordan BUTLER18Herne Bay 28.96  464 
39.George HILLS16Erith & Dist 29.11  457 
40.George GOMERSALL18Maidstone 29.16  455 
41.Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone 29.20  453 
42.Nicholas ROWE27Larkfield 29.23  451 
43.Alexander IRELAND16Bromley 29.30  448 
44.Sam WOOLFENDEN16Bexley 29.33  447 
45.Alexander WILMSHURST18Thanet Swim 29.34  446 
46.Toby LISTER17Co Cant'bury 29.42  443 
47.Angus NISBET19Folkestone 29.47  440 
48.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18Beckenham 29.52  438 
49.Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown 29.60  435 
50.Joshua RYAN19Maidstone 29.84  424 
51.Alexander DIN18Bromley 29.89  422 
52.Ryan FIGGETT18Maidstone 29.95  420 
53.Sebastian STEWART16Sevenoaks 30.02  417 
54.George ADAM17Bromley 30.03  416 
55.Oliver DURRANT16Beachfield 30.07  415 
56.Daniel WESLEY19Erith & Dist 30.08  414 
57.James CASTLE17Black Lion 30.65  391 
58.Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown 30.86  383 
59.Josh BISHOP16Sevenoaks 31.40  364 
60.Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals 31.46  362 
61.Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist 31.75  352 
62.Joseph SCOTT16Ashford Town 32.62  325 
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD20Bromley DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kahoru HARAZAWA19Beckenham1027.53  772 

UP