EVENT 203 Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 25,68,78,82,106,111,115
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Isabel TYLER | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:33.43 |
2 | 2 | Rose COMPTON | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:32.91 |
3 | 3 | Lauren NAPPER | 11 | | Saxon Crown | 1:32.53 |
4 | 4 | Alice LENG | 12 | | Bromley | 1:32.06 |
5 | 5 | Emily DAVIS | 10 | | Bexley | 1:31.89 |
6 | 6 | Holly HOBBS | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:31.68 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Saffron WOOD | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:31.41 |
2 | 8 | Matilda JARVIS | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 1:31.25 |
3 | 9 | Aimee ROGERS | 12 | | Bromley | 1:31.14 |
4 | 10 | Lara-Louise GOUGH | 12 | | Maidstone | 1:31.05 |
5 | 11 | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 11 | | Dover Life | 1:30.83 |
6 | 12 | Olivia CHAPMAN | 12 | | Maidstone | 1:30.82 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 13 | Jodie CALLER | 12 | | Black Lion | 1:30.70 |
2 | 14 | Evelyne CARTER | 12 | | Shepway SC | 1:30.51 |
3 | 15 | Chloe EASTWOOD | 12 | | Black Lion | 1:30.40 |
4 | 16 | Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM | 12 | | Saxon Crown | 1:30.07 |
5 | 17 | Olivia MILES | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:29.99 |
6 | 18 | Mae CHANDLER | 12 | | Beckenham | 1:29.88 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 19 | Aimee SHANKS | 12 | | Black Lion | 1:29.75 |
2 | 20 | Jennifer ADAMS | 12 | | Shepway SC | 1:29.67 |
3 | 21 | Grace O'BRIEN | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:29.50 |
4 | 22 | Alexia JACKSON | 11 | | Bromley | 1:29.49 |
5 | 23 | Eva OLDFIELD | 11 | | Thanet Swim | 1:29.25 |
6 | 24 | Amie HAWKINS | 12 | | Bexley | 1:29.18 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 26 | Honor WOODS | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 1:28.99 |
2 | 27 | Poppy HOLMES | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:28.63 |
3 | 28 | Madeleine BURTON | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:28.26 |
4 | 29 | Vita MILANA | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:28.16 |
5 | 30 | Ellie VOWELL | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:27.97 |
6 | 31 | Jemimah BERKELEY | 11 | | RTW Monson | 1:27.82 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 32 | Ellie RUSH | 12 | | Herne Bay | 1:27.77 |
2 | 33 | Ava GOLDSON | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:27.76 |
3 | 34 | Brooke PITT | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:27.59 |
4 | 35 | Hope PAICE | 13 | | Maidstone | 1:27.57 |
5 | 36 | Carlotta MORRIS-CANO | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:27.17 |
6 | 37 | Lauren ASEKOME | 12 | | Maidstone | 1:26.68 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | Madison RETOUR | 13 | | Erith & Dist | 1:26.64 |
2 | 39 | Sophie MCDONNELL | 13 | | Shepway SC | 1:26.57 |
3 | 40 | Hannah O'FLYNN | 12 | | Bromley | 1:26.57 |
4 | 41 | Lauren COLWELL | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:26.42 |
5 | 42 | Clara GILL-PRATT | 12 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:26.30 |
6 | 43 | Phoebe LAWRIE | 13 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:26.27 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 44 | Lily RAYNER | 13 | | Bromley | 1:26.09 |
2 | 45 | Anna LEMAN | 11 | | RTW Monson | 1:25.97 |
3 | 46 | Georgia COLLETT | 15 | | Maidstone | 1:25.91 |
4 | 47 | Abbie WALLIS | 15 | | Black Lion | 1:25.79 |
5 | 48 | Hannah SAVAGE | 13 | | Maidstone | 1:25.75 |
6 | 49 | Renee SOMERVILLE | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:25.69 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 50 | Ella RYAN | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:25.54 |
2 | 51 | Sarah WILLIAMS | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:25.52 |
3 | 52 | Lily JEWELL | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:25.47 |
4 | 53 | Natalie SMITH | 15 | | Gravesend | 1:25.45 |
5 | 54 | Isabel CARTER | 14 | | Maidstone | 1:25.39 |
6 | 55 | Phoebe BROCKINGTON | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:25.26 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 56 | Madeleine GLEN | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:25.19 |
2 | 57 | Jasmine ARNOLD | 15 | | Maidstone | 1:25.17 |
3 | 58 | Natasha COOKE | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:25.14 |
4 | 59 | Margo KOETS | 14 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:25.13 |
5 | 60 | Amy FARTHING | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:25.12 |
6 | 61 | Samantha GOODWIN | 15 | | Herne Bay | 1:25.08 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 62 | Emily GILLAM | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:24.99 |
2 | 63 | Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE | 14 | | Saxon Crown | 1:24.95 |
3 | 64 | Imogen HAWKINS | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:24.58 |
4 | 65 | Lydia MITCHELL | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:24.40 |
5 | 66 | Josephine HAWKINS | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:24.31 |
6 | 67 | Francesca GRIFFIN | 16 | | Black Lion | 1:24.31 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 69 | Samantha ALLEN | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:24.20 |
2 | 70 | Georgia BURDETT | 15 | | Erith & Dist | 1:23.92 |
3 | 71 | Lauren BRADDON | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:23.83 |
4 | 72 | Hilary LEUNG | 12 | | Beckenham | 1:23.77 |
5 | 73 | Louisa KNIGHT | 16 | | Bromley | 1:23.72 |
6 | 74 | Hannah BROWN | 15 | | Black Lion | 1:23.66 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 75 | Katie ISAACS | 14 | | Black Lion | 1:23.60 |
2 | 76 | Ione BUCHANAN | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:23.59 |
3 | 77 | Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON | 16 | | Larkfield | 1:23.58 |
4 | 79 | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 1:23.17 |
5 | 80 | Katja BIGGS | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:22.96 |
6 | 81 | Grace WALKER | 16 | | Shepway SC | 1:22.34 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 83 | Beth WILLIAMS | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:22.03 |
2 | 84 | Sadie MILTON | 17 | | Dover Life | 1:21.97 |
3 | 85 | Clio BACON | 13 | | Orpington OJ | 1:21.95 |
4 | 86 | Tamsin WILMSHURST | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:21.74 |
5 | 87 | Ruby VERGE | 14 | | Erith & Dist | 1:21.66 |
6 | 88 | Amber GIBBS | 16 | | Maidstone | 1:21.64 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 89 | Savanna JEMMETT | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:21.56 |
2 | 90 | Sophie CARD | 16 | | Dover Life | 1:21.52 |
3 | 91 | Taylor MCCARTHY | 16 | | Bromley | 1:21.47 |
4 | 92 | Abigail ASHWORTH | 13 | | Bromley | 1:21.21 |
5 | 93 | Rhiannon GOLDHAWK | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:21.07 |
6 | 94 | Isabella WOODS | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:20.72 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 95 | Drew GOOLD | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:20.08 |
2 | 96 | Abby LEESON | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:19.53 |
3 | 97 | Danielle HILLS | 14 | | Erith & Dist | 1:19.47 |
4 | 98 | Ninah STRYDOM | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:19.46 |
5 | 99 | Lily SNELL | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:19.14 |
6 | 100 | Emily DAS | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:19.10 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 101 | Georgia MILES | 15 | | Herne Bay | 1:19.02 |
2 | 102 | Daisy ANDERSON | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:18.93 |
3 | 103 | Stephanie ANDREWS | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:18.57 |
4 | 104 | Emily COE | 22 | | Petts Wood | 1:18.30 |
5 | 105 | Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:18.28 |
6 | 107 | Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:17.35 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 108 | Ellen SCHOLES | 17 | | Bromley | 1:16.57 |
2 | 109 | Isabelle BOOTH | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:15.44 |
3 | 110 | Lucy HOWES | 17 | | Shepway SC | 1:14.56 |
4 | 112 | Rosanna ARNOLD | 14 | | Maidstone | 1:13.80 |
5 | 113 | Alice LATHAM | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 1:12.74 |
6 | 114 | Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:11.70 |