EVENT 602 Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 16,52,73,85,97,98,108,113

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Sarah PASCHOUD23S14Sharks1:32.43
32Olivia ELVY11 Black Lion1:12.00
43Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11 Beachfield1:11.80
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14Luciana WARBURTON11 Black Lion1:11.79
25Alexia JACKSON11 Bromley1:11.68
36Tamzin MYBURGH11 Black Lion1:11.62
47Emily DAVIS10 Bexley1:11.50
58Tamryn VAN SELM11 Bromley1:11.34
69Yin-Fang JIAN11 Saxon Crown1:11.20
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Emma VAN SELM11 Bromley1:11.11
211Katie MACRAE11 Thanet Swim1:11.11
312Lydia MITCHELL11 Beckenham1:11.00
413Lauren NAPPER11 Saxon Crown1:10.89
514Annabel SMITH11 Bromley1:10.80
615Izzy HILLSDON11 RTW Monson1:10.75
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
117Lucy HICKMOTT11 Thanet Swim1:10.42
218Halle BROUGHTON10 Thanet Swim1:09.65
319Grace MITCHELL11 Sevenoaks1:09.37
420Maria EVANS11 Thanet Swim1:08.76
521Rose COMPTON11 Sevenoaks1:08.68
622Matilda JARVIS12 Gwich Royals1:08.34
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
123Sophie WEST33S10Gwich Royals1:08.23
224Emma WILSON12 Sevenoaks1:07.93
325Clara GILL-PRATT12 Co Cant'bury1:07.81
426Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11 Dover Life1:07.32
527Rosie BROUJENI13 Co Cant'bury1:06.90
628Lauren BENSON12 Co Cant'bury1:06.87
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12 Sevenoaks1:06.84
230Honor WOODS12 Gwich Royals1:06.84
331Phoebe BROCKINGTON13 Sevenoaks1:06.82
432Eve LUHMANN12 Bexley1:06.77
533Clio BACON13 Orpington OJ1:06.66
634Aimee SHANKS12 Black Lion1:06.63
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135Sian LEECH13 Dover Life1:06.54
236Lauren ASEKOME12 Maidstone1:06.53
337Hannah FISHER13 Black Lion1:06.44
438Scarlett CALLAGHAN13 Gwich Royals1:06.40
539Millie MANDERSON13 Black Lion1:06.25
640Abigail ASHWORTH13 Bromley1:06.23
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
141Lucy LEWIS WARD13 Beckenham1:06.10
242Matilda DURRANT12 Beachfield1:06.08
343Ione BUCHANAN13 Saxon Crown1:05.91
444Danielle HILLS14 Erith & Dist1:05.90
545Ellie RUSH12 Herne Bay1:05.83
646Jasmine LAMBERT14 RTW Monson1:05.69
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
147Mia CRUICKSHANK13 Bexley1:05.64
248Natasha COOKE13 Sevenoaks1:05.40
349Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14 Saxon Crown1:05.35
450Catriona ROBERTSON13 Edenbridge1:05.30
551Hope PAICE13 Maidstone1:05.29
653Niamh LAKER13 Orpington OJ1:04.86
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
154Katie ISAACS14 Black Lion1:04.79
255Francesca MAIELLANO12 Beckenham1:04.66
356Renee SOMERVILLE13 Saxon Crown1:04.59
457Jessica CLARK14 Erith & Dist1:04.44
558Francesca WHITING12 Sevenoaks1:04.41
659Hannah KERR13 Saxon Crown1:04.21
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Aimee SWAISLAND14 Maidstone1:04.16
261Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13 Sevenoaks1:04.00
362Lauren BRADDON13 Beckenham1:03.96
463Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14 RTW Monson1:03.93
564Daisy ANDERSON13 Sevenoaks1:03.91
665Chloe ASHLEY17 Orpington OJ1:03.90
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Alice MILLS14 Sevenoaks1:03.85
267Emily MCCLYMONT17 Beckenham1:03.83
368Kate GRANT14 Beckenham1:03.79
469Teigan STANHOPE16 Maidstone1:03.71
570Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16 Orpington OJ1:03.59
671Tamsin WILMSHURST14 Thanet Swim1:03.37
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
172Sophie PEMBROKE16 Dartford1:03.21
274Niamh MARTIN15 Bexley1:02.82
375Amy FARTHING16 Sevenoaks1:02.80
476Jessica DEVEREUX17 Co Cant'bury1:02.79
577Alexandra SCOTT16 Ashford Town1:02.71
678Ellen SCHOLES17 Bromley1:02.70
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Charlotte CHAPMAN16 RTW Monson1:02.70
280Sophie CARD16 Dover Life1:02.67
381Margo KOETS14 Co Cant'bury1:02.60
482Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14 Maidstone1:02.59
583Katherine CURTIS15 Saxon Crown1:02.53
684Isabelle BOOTH15 Sevenoaks1:02.50
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
186Drew GOOLD13 Beckenham1:02.40
287Samantha ALLEN14 Thanet Swim1:02.38
388Grace WALKER16 Shepway SC1:02.34
489Georgia MILES15 Herne Bay1:02.12
590Ninah STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks1:02.09
691Robyn MOON13 Thanet Swim1:02.04
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
192Taylor MCCARTHY16 Bromley1:01.95
293Elizabeth BENNETT17 Orpington OJ1:01.90
394Charlotte HOOK15 Sevenoaks1:01.90
495Daniella SHIPLEY15 Orpington OJ1:01.87
596Sarah KEW16 Sevenoaks1:01.82
699Leigha MITCHELL18 Beachfield1:01.67
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1100Elloise CLEMENTS14 Thanet Swim1:01.64
2101Louisa KNIGHT16 Bromley1:01.62
3102Molly HAYNES18 Orpington OJ1:01.61
4103Kate RIDLEY16 Orpington OJ1:01.61
5104Nicole PARISH16 Black Lion1:01.51
6105Imogen MEERS13 Bromley1:01.44
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Anna BROOMFIELD15 Black Lion1:01.20
2107Ashley HAMILTON16 Beckenham1:01.17
3109Natasha SINHA18 Beckenham1:01.05
4110Ruby WATERS14 Beckenham1:00.98
5111Ruby VERGE14 Erith & Dist1:00.83
6112Tiegan CHILD12 Beckenham1:00.50
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17 Sevenoaks1:00.30
2115Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17 Petts Wood1:00.28
3116Savanna JEMMETT16 Sevenoaks1:00.26
4117Francesca GRIFFIN16 Black Lion1:00.20
5118Bethan DAVIES14 Bexley59.98
6119Isabella WOODS15 Sevenoaks59.89
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1120Victoria WARD17 Bromley59.70
2121Neema NYAULINGO17 Beckenham59.50
3122Hannah DENNY15 Thanet Swim59.40
4123Maisie MACARTNEY13 Thanet Swim59.10
5124Yolanda SPEARE21 Co Cant'bury59.03
6125Caitlin FEARON14 Sevenoaks59.00
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1126Lily SNELL14 Sevenoaks58.99
2127Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14 Beckenham58.74
3128Fearn COOK19 Beckenham58.32
4129Emma MITCHELL18 Sevenoaks58.16
5130Sophie LEWIS WARD15 Beckenham58.10
6131Katie LATHAM18 Thanet Swim54.88