EVENT 308 Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 3,21,42,106,122,123,156,177,191

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Sarah PASCHOUD23S14Sharks40.98
32Emelia WOOD9 Beckenham38.96
44Imogen STODDART9 Sevenoaks38.82
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
15Scarlett LANGFORD9 Herne Bay38.59
26Jocelyn LAFFERTY9 Black Lion38.40
37Racy HUANG9 Beckenham38.19
48Anastassia BELETSKAYA9 Dartford38.09
59Samantha JACKSON9 Orpington OJ37.99
610Elspeth WATSON9 Sevenoaks37.84
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
111Jessica PARKER9 Black Lion37.10
212Amy TINGLEY9 Shepway SC36.90
313Natasha GOODYEAR9 Black Lion36.82
414Caitlin EBBAGE9 Tonbridge36.74
515Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10 Herne Bay35.49
616Jessica LIDLOW10 Thanet Swim35.43
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
117Elizabeth FOLLIS10 Bromley35.41
218Amelie KEMP10 Thanet Swim35.39
319Zoe JANSSEN10 Dover Life35.19
420Maddison LAY10 Thanet Swim35.18
522Katie VOWELL10 Sevenoaks35.13
623Lily MEERS10 Bromley35.03
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Matilda BARRETT10 Orpington OJ35.00
225Lucy ANDREWS10 RTW Monson34.96
326Hollie BOZEAT10 Ashford Town34.32
427Eliza POWELL10 Bromley34.14
528Annabel WILSON10 Beckenham34.12
629Jasmine WATSON10 Thanet Swim34.08
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
130Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES11 Thanet Swim33.58
231Laura WRIGHT11 Sevenoaks33.50
332Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10 Co Cant'bury33.44
433Tamryn VAN SELM11 Bromley33.42
534Amelia CHILDS11 Sevenoaks33.39
635Holly ENRIGHT11 Thanet Swim33.35
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Grace O'BRIEN11 Beckenham33.34
237Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11 Beachfield33.32
338Saffron WOOD11 Beckenham33.28
439Katie MACRAE11 Thanet Swim33.26
540Jemimah BERKELEY11 RTW Monson33.22
641Annabel FENNELL11 Thanet Swim33.15
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Anna LEMAN11 RTW Monson32.97
244Alicia CORVER10 Bromley32.90
345Abbie DEBLING11 Thanet Swim32.87
446Holly BOTT10 Ashford Town32.79
547Jessica HERBERT11 Orpington OJ32.75
648Madeleine GLEN11 Sevenoaks32.72
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
149Maya GERRETSEN11 RTW Monson32.67
250Lauren NAPPER11 Saxon Crown32.66
351Scarlett ORCHARD11 Bexley32.66
452Tamzin MYBURGH11 Black Lion32.65
553Alexia JACKSON11 Bromley32.50
654Emily DAVIS10 Bexley32.41
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
155Luciana WARBURTON11 Black Lion32.41
256Annabel SMITH11 Bromley32.36
357Aimee STRANGE11 Ashford Town32.24
458Madeleine BURTON12 RTW Monson32.04
559Izzy HILLSDON11 RTW Monson32.01
660Hannah O'FLYNN12 Bromley31.96
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
161Hannah LAMBERT12 RTW Monson31.95
262Maria EVANS11 Thanet Swim31.90
363Emma WILSON12 Sevenoaks31.89
464Jodie CALLER12 Black Lion31.87
565Lydia MITCHELL11 Beckenham31.82
666Lily LAMBERT12 Shepway SC31.82
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
167Olivia CHAPMAN12 Maidstone31.80
268Lucy HICKMOTT11 Thanet Swim31.79
369Lily JEWELL12 Thanet Swim31.79
470Matilda JARVIS12 Gwich Royals31.76
571Halle BROUGHTON10 Thanet Swim31.70
672Emma VAN SELM11 Bromley31.57
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Grace MITCHELL11 Sevenoaks31.47
274Yin-Fang JIAN11 Saxon Crown31.46
375Clara GILL-PRATT12 Co Cant'bury31.43
476Vaidehi PATEL12 Beckenham31.40
577Isabelle BROWN11 Thanet Swim31.36
678Rose COMPTON11 Sevenoaks31.27
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Ellie VOWELL12 Sevenoaks31.25
280Ella PLOWMAN12 Edenbridge31.21
381Aimee SHANKS12 Black Lion30.93
482Ella RYAN13 RTW Monson30.91
583Eve LUHMANN12 Bexley30.91
684Lucy LEWIS WARD13 Beckenham30.90
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
185Honor WOODS12 Gwich Royals30.88
286Madison RETOUR13 Erith & Dist30.86
387Hannah FISHER13 Black Lion30.83
488Amy BAIN13 Black Lion30.81
589Lauren ASEKOME12 Maidstone30.81
690Scarlett CALLAGHAN13 Gwich Royals30.80
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
191Rosie BROUJENI13 Co Cant'bury30.77
292Lilli CUTAJAR12 Orpington OJ30.76
393Hope PAICE13 Maidstone30.69
494Ellie RUSH12 Herne Bay30.50
595Renee SOMERVILLE13 Saxon Crown30.50
696Alice KILLICK14 RTW Monson30.45
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Sophie LAW16 Ashford Town30.41
298Matilda DURRANT12 Beachfield30.40
399Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13 Sevenoaks30.40
4100Sadie MILTON17 Dover Life30.39
5101Danielle HILLS14 Erith & Dist30.38
6102Georgia BURDETT15 Erith & Dist30.36
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1103Lauren BRADDON13 Beckenham30.35
2104Chloe GAMBRILL16 Herne Bay30.35
3105Phoebe GRACE16 Ashford Town30.31
4107Charlotte SCHOLES15 RTW Monson30.30
5108Katie NAPIER15 Orpington OJ30.28
6109Jessica SELLAR14 Orpington OJ30.28
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1110Jasmine LAMBERT14 RTW Monson30.26
2111Cicely RICE-WILSON17 Maidstone30.21
3112Zoe LUHMANN15 Bexley30.20
4113Catriona ROBERTSON13 Edenbridge30.20
5114Phoebe BARRETT15 Ashford Town30.18
6115Natalie FRENCH16 Bromley30.18
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1116Sophie MCDONNELL13 Shepway SC30.18
2117Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11 Dover Life30.17
3118Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14 Saxon Crown30.12
4119Samantha ALLEN14 Thanet Swim30.10
5120Millie MANDERSON13 Black Lion30.08
6121Anna WESSELS14 RTW Monson30.02
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1124Hannah BROWN15 Black Lion30.00
2125Maya WILLIS15 Dartford30.00
3126Abigail MORRISON15 Saxon Crown29.99
4127Aimee SWAISLAND14 Maidstone29.97
5128Zelie QUINN15 Dover Life29.93
6129Hannah KERR13 Saxon Crown29.91
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1130Francesca WHITING12 Sevenoaks29.90
2131Niamh LAKER13 Orpington OJ29.89
3132Jessica CLARK14 Erith & Dist29.89
4133Clio BACON13 Orpington OJ29.88
5134Ione BUCHANAN13 Saxon Crown29.87
6135Abby LEESON16 Sevenoaks29.87
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1136Tamsin WILMSHURST14 Thanet Swim29.83
2137Charis MILLS15 Petts Wood29.82
3138Laura KERR15 Saxon Crown29.82
4139Abigail ASHWORTH13 Bromley29.82
5140Katie ISAACS14 Black Lion29.79
6141Imogen HAWKINS14 Sevenoaks29.79
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1142Niamh MARTIN15 Bexley29.70
2143Natasha COOKE13 Sevenoaks29.70
3144Kate GRANT14 Beckenham29.69
4145Emily MCCLYMONT17 Beckenham29.63
5146Alexandra SCOTT16 Ashford Town29.62
6147Phoebe BROCKINGTON13 Sevenoaks29.61
Heat Number - 25
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1148Lauren BENSON12 Co Cant'bury29.59
2149Alice MILLS14 Sevenoaks29.59
3150Isabel KELLY15 Dartford29.55
4151Jodie MITCHELL16 Beachfield29.50
5152Erin HUMPHREYS13 RTW Monson29.41
6153Chloe ASHLEY17 Orpington OJ29.39
Heat Number - 26
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1154Vanessa MCDOWELL17 Shepway SC29.36
2155Mia CRUICKSHANK13 Bexley29.33
3157Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16 Orpington OJ29.30
4158Anna BROOMFIELD15 Black Lion29.28
5159Daisy ANDERSON13 Sevenoaks29.25
6160Margo KOETS14 Co Cant'bury29.20
Heat Number - 27
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1161Casey WILLIS17 Petts Wood29.18
2162Jessica DEVEREUX17 Co Cant'bury29.16
3163Amy FARTHING16 Sevenoaks29.14
4164Georgia MILES15 Herne Bay29.13
5165Ellen SCHOLES17 Bromley29.12
6166Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12 Sevenoaks29.10
Heat Number - 28
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1167Ninah STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks29.06
2168Charlotte CHAPMAN16 RTW Monson29.05
3169Drew GOOLD13 Beckenham28.97
4170Sophie CARD16 Dover Life28.92
5171Robyn MOON13 Thanet Swim28.90
6172Saffron SALIH19 Petts Wood28.90
Heat Number - 29
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1173Taylor MCCARTHY16 Bromley28.80
2174Charlotte HOOK15 Sevenoaks28.78
3175Sarah KEW16 Sevenoaks28.75
4176Louisa KNIGHT16 Bromley28.75
5178Nicole PARISH16 Black Lion28.67
6179Natasha SINHA18 Beckenham28.65
Heat Number - 30
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1180Katherine CURTIS15 Saxon Crown28.65
2181Imogen MEERS13 Bromley28.63
3182Ruby WATERS14 Beckenham28.60
4183Francesca GRIFFIN16 Black Lion28.57
5184Grace WALKER16 Shepway SC28.56
6185Elizabeth BENNETT17 Orpington OJ28.50
Heat Number - 31
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1186Isabelle BOOTH15 Sevenoaks28.46
2187Daniella SHIPLEY15 Orpington OJ28.44
3188Pamela FLISHER18 Thanet Swim28.43
4189Ashley HAMILTON16 Beckenham28.40
5190Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14 RTW Monson28.40
6192Tiegan CHILD12 Beckenham28.30
Heat Number - 32
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1193Bethan DAVIES14 Bexley28.20
2194Isabella WOODS15 Sevenoaks28.13
3195Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14 Maidstone28.13
4196Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17 Sevenoaks28.10
5197Leigha MITCHELL18 Beachfield28.10
6198Caitlin FEARON14 Sevenoaks28.03
Heat Number - 33
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1199Savanna JEMMETT16 Sevenoaks27.90
2200Ruby VERGE14 Erith & Dist27.80
3201Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14 Beckenham27.77
4202Victoria WARD17 Bromley27.70
5203Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17 Petts Wood27.57
6204Hannah DENNY15 Thanet Swim27.53
Heat Number - 34
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1205Emma MITCHELL18 Sevenoaks27.40
2206Sophie LEWIS WARD15 Beckenham27.35
3207Lily SNELL14 Sevenoaks27.32
4208Neema NYAULINGO17 Beckenham27.10
5209Fearn COOK19 Beckenham26.76
6210Katie LATHAM18 Thanet Swim25.10