EVENT 403 Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 21,25,29,54,62,64,65,98

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley3:48.75
32William REEVES9Thanet Swim3:45.94
43David LANGLEY9Bexley3:44.82
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim3:42.73
35Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley3:38.32
46Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ3:38.20
57Toby COOK10Thanet Swim3:36.96
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Max FORDYCE9Faversham3:36.63
29Adam FROST10Dover Life3:36.23
310Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist3:36.12
411Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion3:35.91
512Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham3:33.57
613Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay3:32.19
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Edward PAULING10Beckenham3:31.63
215Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim3:31.00
316Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak3:30.94
417Michael KUMI11Beckenham3:30.06
518Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone3:29.49
619Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim3:28.38
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
120Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley3:25.94
222Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist3:25.10
323Jack BILLINGS11Bromley3:24.78
424Oliver GLEN11Sevenoaks3:23.12
526Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury3:21.61
627Max MOULTON12Dartford3:21.44
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks3:21.43
230Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield3:20.90
331Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals3:20.86
432Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham3:20.38
533Cian BETHEL12Black Lion3:18.43
634Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury3:18.36
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ3:17.70
236Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown3:17.68
337Oliver COOTE11Sevenoaks3:17.22
438Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks3:17.13
539Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone3:16.99
640Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion3:16.44
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Oscar WILSON11Dartford3:16.18
242James DICK12Maidstone3:15.79
343Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley3:15.32
444Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim3:12.77
545William BOOTH11Sevenoaks3:12.31
646Owen HEAD12Herne Bay3:12.04
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim3:10.26
248Finn BATES12Thanet Swim3:10.10
349Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town3:09.50
450Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury3:08.80
551Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley3:07.65
652Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim3:07.14
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks3:07.02
255Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley3:04.20
356Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown3:03.82
457Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim3:03.48
558Benjamin WARD12Maidstone3:02.25
659Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks3:02.24
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
160Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals3:01.85
261Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim3:00.06
363Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ2:58.63
466Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown2:58.24
567Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks2:57.54
668Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion2:55.68
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
169Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham2:55.64
270Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford2:54.96
371Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone2:54.23
472Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim2:54.13
573Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim2:53.80
674Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley2:53.78
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Joseph DOBB14Bromley2:53.24
276Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay2:53.10
377Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone2:53.00
478Jake POTTER15Petts Wood2:52.75
579Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown2:52.62
680Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham2:51.57
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley2:51.55
282Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist2:51.12
383James WILTON15Co Cant'bury2:49.77
484Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks2:49.72
585Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown2:49.44
686Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC2:48.79
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
187Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury2:47.30
288James RUSSELL24Ashford Town2:46.81
389James VICK15Erith & Dist2:46.62
490Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim2:45.33
591Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown2:45.05
692George HILLS14Erith & Dist2:44.37
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
193James BEELE16Petts Wood2:44.25
294Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown2:43.31
395James CASTLE15Black Lion2:43.11
496Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim2:43.10
597Edward SMITH16Dover Life2:42.68
699Ben WALKER19Shepway SC2:42.32
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1100Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals2:42.25
2101George LEIGH17Erith & Dist2:41.82
3102Theo HASLAM16Bromley2:41.62
4103George GOMERSALL16Maidstone2:41.62
5104Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim2:41.60
6105Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson2:40.24
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1107Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim2:38.88
2109Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks2:37.99
3111Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson2:37.20
4110George TYLER13Sevenoaks2:37.53
5108Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion2:38.16
6106David WILSON15Sevenoaks2:39.97
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1113Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks2:34.78
2115Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim2:32.70
3117Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks2:31.23
4116Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks2:31.99
5114Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim2:32.83
6112Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown2:35.70
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1119Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham2:29.60
2121Matthew ROGERS14Bromley2:27.44
3123Callum RYAN18RTW Monson2:19.46
4122Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim2:22.33
5120Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury2:29.01
6118Alexander IRELAND14Bromley2:30.87