EVENT 209 Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 6,19,20,42,51,58,62,67,114

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield1:33.06
32Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim1:32.92
43Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim1:32.04
54Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ1:31.60
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15William BOOTH11Sevenoaks1:31.47
27Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown1:30.76
38Luke FOWLE12Black Lion1:29.53
49Owen HEAD12Herne Bay1:29.25
510Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone1:29.20
611Finn BATES12Thanet Swim1:28.64
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim1:28.36
213Alexander HALL12AquaSevenoak1:28.29
314Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks1:27.79
415Thomas KING12Thanet Swim1:27.78
516Benjamin WARD12Maidstone1:27.71
617Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim1:27.29
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks1:26.79
221Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley1:25.36
322Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks1:25.32
423Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown1:25.27
524Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown1:25.19
625Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley1:25.09
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Lewis OLDER13Thanet Swim1:24.82
227Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town1:24.54
328Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion1:24.46
429Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown1:24.02
530Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford1:23.89
631Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim1:23.75
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak1:23.23
233Zachary COTTON14Larkfield1:23.15
334Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ1:22.76
435Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC1:22.59
536Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury1:22.56
637Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown1:22.54
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals1:22.41
239Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim1:22.29
340Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist1:22.27
441Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley1:22.24
543Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks1:21.90
644Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham1:21.67
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim1:21.62
246Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist1:21.36
347Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham1:21.33
448Finn WOOD14Shepway SC1:21.18
549Saul OWEN14Shepway SC1:21.05
650Joseph DOBB14Bromley1:21.00
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Yalun ZHANG14Dartford1:20.66
253Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist1:20.41
354Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury1:20.16
455Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge1:19.87
556Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone1:18.79
657James WILTON15Co Cant'bury1:18.77
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay1:18.35
260Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham1:18.30
361Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim1:18.08
463Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone1:17.57
564Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks1:17.30
665George GOMERSALL16Maidstone1:17.23
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Jake POTTER15Petts Wood1:17.01
268Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown1:16.74
369Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC1:16.74
470Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks1:16.21
571Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown1:16.10
672George HILLS14Erith & Dist1:15.74
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals1:15.67
274James CASTLE15Black Lion1:15.65
375Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham1:15.47
476Ryan THROWER15Gravesend1:15.42
577Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim1:15.15
678Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson1:15.14
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
179David WILSON15Sevenoaks1:15.06
280Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown1:15.04
381Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury1:15.02
482Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay1:14.64
583Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim1:14.53
684James VICK15Erith & Dist1:14.45
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
185Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim1:14.21
286Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks1:14.01
387Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion1:13.98
488George TYLER13Sevenoaks1:13.79
589Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks1:13.57
690Richard CARR14Black Lion1:13.18
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
191Ivan PRISYAZHNYUK18KingsSchCant1:13.17
292Edward SMITH16Dover Life1:13.03
393George LEIGH17Erith & Dist1:12.81
494Stewart GRANT30Tonbridge1:12.78
595Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks1:12.62
696Ben WALKER19Shepway SC1:12.61
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
197Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim1:12.48
298Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson1:12.40
399Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown1:12.33
4100Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend1:11.90
5101Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown1:11.87
6102Theo HASLAM16Bromley1:11.63
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1103Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks1:10.90
2104Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim1:10.86
3105Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim1:09.97
4106Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks1:09.90
5107Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham1:09.20
6108Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury1:08.94
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1109Alexander IRELAND14Bromley1:08.87
2110Matthew ROGERS14Bromley1:08.70
3111Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim1:08.03
4112Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks1:07.56
5113Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim1:06.75
6115Callum RYAN18RTW Monson1:05.06