EVENT 204 Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 11,22,24,28,42,43,65,108,146

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Joe REARDON9Larkfield51.84
32Finn REARDON9Larkfield51.78
43Oliver MOORE9Larkfield51.26
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay51.00
35Ryan RABHI9RTW Monson50.84
46Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford50.55
57Joseph DAVIES9Bromley50.31
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18William REEVES9Thanet Swim49.89
29Finley COURTIER9Larkfield49.86
310David LANGLEY9Bexley48.55
412Max SELBY10Sevenoaks47.64
513Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP10Larkfield47.50
614Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim47.39
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Max FORDYCE9Faversham47.29
216Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ47.20
317Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim47.04
418Adam FROST10Dover Life46.60
519Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist46.04
620Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay45.56
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Edward PAULING10Beckenham45.09
223Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak44.91
325Edward GRAY11Maidstone44.36
426Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK11KingsSchCant44.15
527Martin CELI11Beckenham44.00
629Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion43.79
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks43.63
231Oliver BATE11Larkfield43.56
332William BOOTH11Sevenoaks43.50
433Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone43.45
534Alex TURTON10RTW Monson43.39
635Michael KUMI11Beckenham43.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield43.28
237Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim43.17
338James DICK12Maidstone43.08
439Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion42.98
540Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim42.89
641Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley42.64
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley42.18
245Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals42.15
346Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown42.11
447Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone41.95
548Thomas EDWARDS12Shepway SC41.88
649Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim41.84
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Shaun THROWER12Gravesend41.84
251Oscar WILSON11Dartford41.57
352Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley41.20
453Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ41.20
554Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim41.10
655Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley41.07
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham40.98
257Finn BATES12Thanet Swim40.84
358Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks40.80
459Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim40.76
560Owen HEAD12Herne Bay40.60
661Luke FOWLE12Black Lion40.59
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury40.54
263Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks39.70
364Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown39.51
466Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town39.48
567Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion39.23
668Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham39.17
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
169Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury39.03
270Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown39.00
371Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim38.61
472Benjamin WARD12Maidstone38.59
573Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks38.50
674Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim38.43
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks38.34
276Joseph HUBNER13Bromley38.19
377Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham37.56
478Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak37.45
579Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals37.39
680Yalun ZHANG14Dartford37.34
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Joseph DOBB14Bromley37.32
282Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals37.26
383Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone37.10
484Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist37.01
585Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim36.98
686Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim36.89
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
187Saul OWEN14Shepway SC36.88
288Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist36.86
389Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley36.81
490Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist36.80
591Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ36.50
692Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge36.15
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
193Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC36.12
294Jake FOX16Herne Bay35.97
395Jake POTTER15Petts Wood35.86
496Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown35.71
597Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay35.69
698James BEELE16Petts Wood35.59
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
199Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown35.56
2100Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone35.53
3101George TYLER13Sevenoaks35.40
4102Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham35.22
5103Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson35.16
6104Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist35.06
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1105George HILLS14Erith & Dist35.06
2106Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks34.80
3107James CASTLE15Black Lion34.79
4109Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals34.70
5110Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim34.66
6111Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford34.64
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1112Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim34.60
2113Philip BRADLEY46Gravesend34.45
3114Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks34.44
4115Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown34.40
5116David WILSON15Sevenoaks34.40
6117Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury34.32
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1118Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion34.16
2119Ben WALKER19Shepway SC34.08
3120Edward SMITH16Dover Life34.00
4121Ryan THROWER15Gravesend33.99
5122Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks33.90
6123Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim33.80
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1124James VICK15Erith & Dist33.69
2125Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury33.54
3126Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks33.52
4127Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown33.50
5128George LEIGH17Erith & Dist33.23
6129Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks33.19
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1130Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson33.04
2131Richard CARR14Black Lion33.03
3132Ivan PRISYAZHNYUK18KingsSchCant33.03
4133Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks33.01
5134Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim32.96
6135Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks32.56
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1136Alexander IRELAND14Bromley32.51
2137Matthew ROGERS14Bromley32.10
3138Theo HASLAM16Bromley31.95
4139Jacob WEST17Gravesend31.84
5140Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks31.77
6141Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham31.70
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1142Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend31.67
2143Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks31.63
3144Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim31.24
4145Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim31.10
5147Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim30.33
6148Callum RYAN18RTW Monson30.00