EVENT 406 Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 7,13,25,53,63

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11David ALLEN10 Black Lion5:43.19
22Conor WRIGHT10 Thanet Swim5:41.18
33Harvey MAUNDERS10 Erith & Dist5:39.02
44Edward SELLAR10 Orpington OJ5:34.10
55Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham5:31.94
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Edward PAULING10 Beckenham5:31.80
28Toby COOK10 Thanet Swim5:28.91
39Casey O'CONNOR11 Shepway SC5:24.35
410William BOOTH11 Sevenoaks5:24.34
511Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim5:23.45
612Joshua SOLLY11 Dartford5:23.29
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Oscar MILES11 Thanet Swim5:12.50
215Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley5:11.74
316Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley5:10.22
417Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim5:09.34
518Kai JOHNSON12 Saxon Crown5:08.79
619James DICK12 Maidstone5:07.30
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Adam MILES12 Herne Bay5:06.55
221Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks5:01.77
322Oscar PARRICK12 Co Cant'bury4:56.78
423Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion4:56.70
524Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone4:56.69
626Finlay MAXWELL12 Beckenham4:54.24
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Oscar KEYWORTH13 Thanet Swim4:54.07
228Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson4:52.27
329Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury4:49.67
430Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks4:46.67
531Henry COLLIS14 Bexley4:46.31
632Jamie REGAN14 Beckenham4:46.30
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
133Benjamin STROVER14 Orpington OJ4:45.91
234Michael EAGLING14 Bromley4:45.51
335George TYLER13 Sevenoaks4:45.34
436Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim4:44.90
537Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim4:42.18
638Tomas TRAUPYS14 Erith & Dist4:41.06
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC4:40.16
240Thomas COVENEY15 Sevenoaks4:39.82
341Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone4:39.67
442Luke BROWN14 Gwich Royals4:39.61
543Taine CARRICK13 Thanet Swim4:39.56
644Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham4:39.54
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Jack BAKER14 Thanet Swim4:39.30
246Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown4:39.05
347Joshua BUNGAY15 Shepway SC4:38.40
448Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks4:38.27
549Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury4:37.94
650James WILTON15 Co Cant'bury4:36.95
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151David WILSON15 Sevenoaks4:36.41
252Joseph LOZADA15 Saxon Crown4:36.26
354Lee SHEPHERD13 Dover Life4:35.38
455Sam WOOLFENDEN15 Bexley4:35.22
556Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley4:34.69
657Kie-Ren LAU16 Beckenham4:33.91
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Alexander BOYD13 Thanet Swim4:32.32
259Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion4:32.28
360Andrey BRIGHTWELL15 Gravesend4:31.77
461George GOMERSALL16 Maidstone4:30.90
562Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley4:30.72
664Henry MAXWELL15 Beckenham4:29.60
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15 Sevenoaks4:29.21
266Dylan CHILD15 Bexley4:29.00
367Cameron BUTLER17 Bromley4:28.80
468Sebastian STEWART14 Sevenoaks4:28.63
569Theo HASLAM16 Bromley4:25.28
670Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks4:24.54
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
171Edward SMITH16 Dover Life4:24.38
272Edward MORIARTY18 Beckenham4:24.19
373James CASTLE15 Black Lion4:24.00
474Kallum MORRIS16 Black Lion4:23.16
575Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone4:22.85
676Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim4:22.05
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
178Hamish WYATT18 Sevenoaks4:21.52
280Joshua HARRISON16 RTW Monson4:19.51
382Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson4:16.91
481George HINTON16 RTW Monson4:19.35
579Joseph DOBB14 Bromley4:21.27
677Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks4:21.96
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Samuel CRABTREE15 Thanet Swim4:15.90
286Oscar MACARTNEY15 Thanet Swim4:13.97
388Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury4:10.09
487Jordan HONOUR16 Thanet Swim4:11.25
585Michael FOSTER15 Saxon Crown4:14.40
683Harry MEWS17 Sevenoaks4:16.16
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
190Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham4:09.30
292Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18 Thanet Swim4:01.45
394Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim3:54.90
493Jamie O'CONNOR15 Thanet Swim3:57.79
591Michael JACOBS15 Sevenoaks4:04.35
689Alexander WILMSHURST16 Thanet Swim4:09.62