EVENT 607 Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 2,45,79,99,100,104,114,121,123,142,143,146,148,149

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Billy BIRCHMORE19S14Orpington OJ1:11.31
23Finlay KEYWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:11.23
34Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham1:10.97
45Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim1:10.59
56Callum BARONTI11 Orpington OJ1:10.50
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
17Oscar MILES11 Thanet Swim1:10.33
28Michael KUMI11 Beckenham1:09.80
39Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim1:09.36
410Leon SANTER11 Shepway SC1:09.30
511Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17S9Gwich Royals1:08.98
612Oliver FELLOWS17S8Bromley1:08.80
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
113Ali SETTERFIELD11 Thanet Swim1:08.63
214Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion1:08.00
315Edward ESTCOURT11 Ashford Town1:07.99
416Jamie BIBBON12 Saxon Crown1:07.87
517Thomas KING12 Thanet Swim1:07.47
618Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley1:06.90
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
119Oscar PARRICK12 Co Cant'bury1:06.89
220Kenz HILTON12 Gwich Royals1:06.05
321Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks1:06.01
422James BARLOW13 Sevenoaks1:05.98
523Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson1:05.95
624Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury1:05.77
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Oscar KEYWORTH13 Thanet Swim1:05.73
226Lewis HAYES13 Erith & Dist1:05.60
327Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13 Beckenham1:05.57
428Maximilian GREATWOOD13 Bromley1:05.50
529Chase BUTCHER13 Herne Bay1:05.31
630Ewan LIVINGSTON13 Sevenoaks1:05.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
131Mateusz SZOPINSKI13 Saxon Crown1:04.80
232Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone1:04.68
333Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham1:04.53
434Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim1:04.25
535Ethan BURROWS13 Black Lion1:04.16
636Andre STRYDOM13 Sevenoaks1:04.12
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
137Zack ROTHMAN13 Herne Bay1:04.01
238Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley1:03.69
339Luke DOUGLAS13 Saxon Crown1:03.62
440Tomas TRAUPYS14 Erith & Dist1:03.50
541Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks1:03.49
642Finlay MAXWELL12 Beckenham1:03.38
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Joshua MARTIN14 Orpington OJ1:02.90
244Luke BROWN14 Gwich Royals1:02.76
346Tommy BRIDGE14 White Oak1:02.53
447Oliver ATKINSON14 Dartford1:02.40
548Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone1:02.10
649Ben FITZSIMONS14 Tonbridge1:02.03
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury1:02.02
251Kevin HUANG14 Beckenham1:01.97
352Michael EAGLING14 Bromley1:01.90
453Josh BISHOP14 Edenbridge1:01.80
554Jack BAKER14 Thanet Swim1:01.73
655George TYLER13 Sevenoaks1:01.47
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim1:01.30
257George HILLS14 Erith & Dist1:01.10
358Felix HASLAM14 Bromley1:01.08
459Sebastian STEWART14 Sevenoaks1:00.92
560Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown1:00.83
661Oliver DURRANT14 Beachfield1:00.80
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
162Joshua CRUZ14 RTW Monson1:00.63
263Benjamin STROVER14 Orpington OJ1:00.56
364Oliver RANDALL15 Orpington OJ1:00.50
465Andrey BRIGHTWELL15 Gravesend1:00.47
566George ADAM15 Bromley1:00.34
667Nathaniel AMOS15 Saxon Crown1:00.33
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Thomas COVENEY15 Sevenoaks1:00.15
269Myles ELLIS15 Erith & Dist1:00.02
370Jamie REGAN14 Beckenham59.91
471Nathaniel STRATTON15 Saxon Crown59.89
572Sammy WOODHEAD14 Beckenham59.77
673Joseph LOZADA15 Saxon Crown59.71
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
174George CASEY15 Co Cant'bury59.65
275Joshua BUNGAY15 Shepway SC59.59
376Sam DELATOUCHE16 Erith & Dist59.50
477Saul OWEN14 Shepway SC59.47
578George GOMERSALL16 Maidstone59.37
680James CASTLE15 Black Lion59.36
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Jake FORREST16 Gwich Royals59.36
282Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks59.30
383Harris DEBONNAIRE15 Black Lion59.26
484Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC59.20
585Joshua DUNK16 Herne Bay59.20
686Lee SHEPHERD13 Dover Life59.18
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Kie-Ren LAU16 Beckenham59.03
288Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion58.81
389Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley58.73
490Joshua COWHAM13 Thanet Swim58.60
591Finn WOOD14 Shepway SC58.56
692Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley58.54
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
193Joshua MILLER16 Sevenoaks58.53
294Dylan CHILD15 Bexley58.46
395Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone58.44
496Luke MELVIN16 White Oak58.43
597Thomas HELLEWELL14 Gwich Royals58.23
698Joseph DOBB14 Bromley58.17
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1101Ryan THROWER15 Gravesend58.05
2102Harry INGAMELLS18 Beckenham58.00
3103Kwende BLAIR-FORD18 Bromley57.88
4105James VICK15 Erith & Dist57.83
5106Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks57.79
6107Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim57.77
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1108Harry MEWS17 Sevenoaks57.70
2109Louis THOMAS15 Thanet Swim57.55
3110Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15 Sevenoaks57.50
4111Samuel SPRIDDELL16 RTW Monson57.50
5112Benjamin COE16 Petts Wood57.49
6113Cameron BUTLER17 Bromley57.44
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks57.32
2116Hamish WYATT18 Sevenoaks57.31
3117Oscar MACARTNEY15 Thanet Swim57.29
4118Kallum MORRIS16 Black Lion57.17
5119Kean LORENTSON16 Black Lion57.14
6120Alec LEWIS16 Black Lion57.01
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Henry MAXWELL15 Beckenham56.63
2124Edward SMITH16 Dover Life56.60
3125Alexander WILMSHURST16 Thanet Swim56.56
4126Samuel CRABTREE15 Thanet Swim56.53
5127Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury56.50
6128Max KELLY-GEE16 Black Lion56.00
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1129Joshua HARRISON16 RTW Monson56.00
2130Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim55.98
3131Daniel BASSETT18 Erith & Dist55.64
4132Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson55.50
5133Michael FOSTER15 Saxon Crown55.14
6134Harold PEARSON17 Beckenham54.87
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1135Jacob WEST17 Gravesend54.80
2136George HINTON16 RTW Monson54.51
3137Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham54.49
4138Callum RYAN18 RTW Monson54.27
5139Joseph GASTER17 Sevenoaks54.22
6140Jamie O'CONNOR15 Thanet Swim53.75
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1141Michael JACOBS15 Sevenoaks53.70
2144Henry RENNOLLS14 White Oak53.19
3145Connor LOWRY17 Sevenoaks53.00
4147Aaron CLEMENTS21 Thanet Swim52.90
5150Theo HASLAM16 Bromley51.10
6151James BRINKLEY22 Bromley49.90