EVENT 603 Boys Open 100m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 27,30,36,45,79,91,96,97,142,148,153

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson1:39.67
32Apostolos KAPATOS9Dartford1:39.42
43James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist1:39.41
54Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford1:38.87
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham1:38.81
26Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town1:38.66
37Freddie DOLMAN9Beachfield1:38.32
48James FRY9Sevenoaks1:36.85
59Joe REARDON9Larkfield1:36.77
610Finley COURTIER9Larkfield1:35.65
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley1:34.81
212David LANGLEY9Bexley1:33.90
313Finn REARDON9Larkfield1:33.63
414Jack DAVIES10Bromley1:32.87
515Oliver DALTON10Beckenham1:32.83
616Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley1:32.35
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion1:32.18
218Max FORDYCE9Faversham1:32.13
319Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak1:31.42
420Alex TURTON10RTW Monson1:31.38
521Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist1:31.13
622Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury1:30.53
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Ben MILLINGTON10Thanet Swim1:30.47
224Adam FROST10Dover Life1:30.27
325Toby COOK10Thanet Swim1:29.18
426Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge1:29.03
528Harry COLLINS11Bexley1:27.44
629Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ1:27.41
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Jake LENG11Bromley1:27.07
232Edward GRAY11Maidstone1:27.03
333Leon SANTER11Shepway SC1:26.97
434Oliver BATE11Larkfield1:26.96
535Martin CELI11Beckenham1:26.71
637Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley1:26.38
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist1:26.34
239Oscar WILSON11Dartford1:26.15
340Joshua SOLLY11Dartford1:26.08
441Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks1:26.02
542Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals1:25.91
643Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson1:25.79
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone1:25.23
246Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks1:24.82
347Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC1:24.72
448Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim1:24.46
549Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim1:24.42
650Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks1:23.50
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Michael KUMI11Beckenham1:23.19
252Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim1:23.02
353William BOOTH11Sevenoaks1:22.34
454Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim1:22.32
555Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim1:22.19
656Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ1:22.06
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham1:20.94
258Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield1:20.39
359Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown1:19.99
460Jack BILLINGS11Bromley1:19.89
561Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury1:19.88
662Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim1:19.74
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Cian BETHEL12Black Lion1:19.68
264Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham1:19.32
365Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim1:19.13
466Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town1:18.96
567James DICK12Maidstone1:18.68
668Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone1:18.40
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
169Edward PAULING10Beckenham1:18.40
270Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge1:18.35
371Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley1:18.29
472Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks1:18.19
573Thomas KING12Thanet Swim1:17.08
674Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley1:16.78
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham1:16.28
276Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks1:16.06
377Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist1:15.82
478Adam HARRIS13Black Lion1:15.67
580Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion1:15.59
681Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim1:15.53
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
182Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim1:15.37
283Jamie CAREY13Maidstone1:15.32
384Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim1:15.26
485Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham1:15.06
586Cullum KRUGER13RTW Monson1:14.98
687Lewis OLDER13Thanet Swim1:14.80
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
188Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury1:14.57
289Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks1:14.32
390Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson1:14.25
492Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham1:13.81
593Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks1:13.12
694Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ1:13.07
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
195Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford1:13.00
298Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham1:12.59
399Kevin HUANG14Beckenham1:12.57
4100Saul OWEN14Shepway SC1:12.53
5101Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown1:12.43
6102Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals1:12.11
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1103Jamie REGAN14Beckenham1:12.10
2104Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown1:11.98
3105Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ1:11.72
4106Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham1:11.11
5107Joseph DOBB14Bromley1:10.99
6108Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson1:10.86
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1109Felix HASLAM14Bromley1:10.68
2110Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown1:10.65
3111Finn WOOD14Shepway SC1:10.63
4112Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone1:10.59
5113Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks1:10.54
6114George TYLER13Sevenoaks1:09.97
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1115Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay1:09.68
2116Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion1:09.28
3117George HILLS14Erith & Dist1:08.75
4118Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC1:08.46
5119Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford1:07.80
6120Richard CARR14Black Lion1:07.50
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1121James VICK15Erith & Dist1:07.43
2122Nicholas ROWE26Larkfield1:07.39
3123Ben WALKER19Shepway SC1:07.32
4124Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks1:07.21
5125Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone1:07.09
6126Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim1:06.83
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1127Alexander DIN17Bromley1:06.63
2128James BEELE16Petts Wood1:06.51
3129Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim1:06.42
4130Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks1:06.03
5131Alexander IRELAND14Bromley1:05.72
6132George LEIGH17Erith & Dist1:05.70
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1133George GOMERSALL16Maidstone1:05.45
2134Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown1:05.07
3135Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks1:04.99
4136Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham1:04.93
5137Matthew ROGERS14Bromley1:04.62
6138Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks1:04.56
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1139George HINTON16RTW Monson1:04.47
2140Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay1:04.37
3141Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury1:03.42
4143Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson1:03.22
5144Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak1:03.12
6145Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks1:02.89
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1146Theo HASLAM16Bromley1:02.24
2147Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks1:01.97
3149Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim1:01.61
4150Jacob WEST17Gravesend1:00.29
5151Callum RYAN18RTW Monson59.94
6152Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim59.84