EVENT 303 Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 48,50,76,115,136,143,158,181,189,195

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Finley COURTIER9 Larkfield38.67
22Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9 Beckenham38.50
33Oliver HAMILTON9 Sevenoaks38.42
44Joe REARDON9 Larkfield38.42
55William FITZPATRICK9 Beachfield38.19
66Apostolos KAPATOS9 Dartford38.17
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
17Seb HILLSDON9 RTW Monson38.16
28Freddie DOLMAN9 Beachfield37.95
39Hayden SANDS9 RTW Monson37.55
410Finn REARDON9 Larkfield37.31
511James SPROSTON9 Erith & Dist37.29
612William REEVES9 Thanet Swim37.12
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
113Jake ALBERGA9 Herne Bay36.81
214Scott STRANGE9 Ashford Town36.56
315James FRY9 Sevenoaks36.48
416Max FORDYCE9 Faversham36.11
517David LANGLEY9 Bexley35.85
618Thomas CREASEY9 Sevenoaks35.75
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
119Oliver ISAACS10 Black Lion35.47
220Daniel WILDING10 Erith & Dist35.46
321David ALLEN10 Black Lion35.10
422Owen INGRAM10 Black Lion35.10
523Daniel BRICE10 Tonbridge35.00
624Owen SMITH10 Dover Life34.93
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Samuel JACK10 Co Cant'bury34.92
226Max ROGERS10 Thanet Swim34.92
327Adam FROST10 Dover Life34.86
428James LONG10 Gravesend34.75
529Samuel HUBNER10 Bromley34.75
630Jaedon LYNCH9 Dartford34.69
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
131Oliver EWARDS10 Herne Bay34.39
232Conor WRIGHT10 Thanet Swim34.16
333Toby COOK10 Thanet Swim33.88
434Harvey MAUNDERS10 Erith & Dist33.59
535Noah ENTICKNAP9 White Oak33.20
636Edward PAULING10 Beckenham32.91
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
137George COLES11 Co Cant'bury32.90
238Liam PEARSHOUSE11 Thanet Swim32.84
339Chidubem ABAZIE11 Saxon Crown32.81
440Marcus MCSPADDEN11 Beckenham32.80
541Edward SELLAR10 Orpington OJ32.78
642William BOOTH11 Sevenoaks32.78
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Edward GRAY11 Maidstone32.77
244Justin STROVER11 Orpington OJ32.59
345Charlie CREWE11 RTW Monson32.57
446Kody BRADBURY11 RTW Monson32.51
547Brandon HARRIS11 Beachfield32.40
649Jamaal FRANCIS11 Gwich Royals32.20
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim32.11
252Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim31.90
353Oscar MILES11 Thanet Swim31.90
454Charley LANGFORD11 Herne Bay31.64
555Ali SETTERFIELD11 Thanet Swim31.62
656Michael KUMI11 Beckenham31.61
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham31.50
258Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion31.50
359Bradley KHIZZAH12 Gwich Royals31.49
460Samuel JACOBS11 Sevenoaks31.48
561Shay WELLMAN12 Saxon Crown31.42
662Billy BIRCHMORE19S14Orpington OJ31.32
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
163Owen HEAD12 Herne Bay31.29
264Kai JOHNSON12 Saxon Crown31.29
365Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley31.20
466Thomas KING12 Thanet Swim31.13
567Callum BARONTI11 Orpington OJ31.10
668Joseph PARKER12 Edenbridge30.96
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12 Bromley30.80
270Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim30.76
371Jamie BIBBON12 Saxon Crown30.34
472Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone30.27
573Leon SANTER11 Shepway SC30.20
674Edward ESTCOURT11 Ashford Town30.13
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks30.12
277Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson30.06
378Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury30.00
479Finlay MAXWELL12 Beckenham29.88
580Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks29.73
681Sanskar THAPA13 Shepway SC29.60
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
182Taine CARRICK13 Thanet Swim29.57
283James ANGELL13 Dartford29.55
384Maximilian GREATWOOD13 Bromley29.54
485Joseph HUBNER13 Bromley29.44
586Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham29.34
687Tobi SIJUADE13 Thanet Swim29.31
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
188Andre STRYDOM13 Sevenoaks29.26
289Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley29.13
390Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13 Beckenham29.10
491Lewis HAYES13 Erith & Dist29.09
592Jack BAKER14 Thanet Swim28.86
693Tomas TRAUPYS14 Erith & Dist28.85
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
194Michael EAGLING14 Bromley28.82
295Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury28.80
396Ethan BURROWS13 Black Lion28.76
497Joshua CRUZ14 RTW Monson28.75
598Ewan LIVINGSTON13 Sevenoaks28.74
699Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone28.69
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1100Mateusz SZOPINSKI13 Saxon Crown28.67
2101Kevin HUANG14 Beckenham28.61
3102Harry GREEN14 RTW Monson28.50
4103Oliver ATKINSON14 Dartford28.50
5104George HILLS14 Erith & Dist28.28
6105Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim28.25
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Oliver DURRANT14 Beachfield28.20
2107Sebastian STEWART14 Sevenoaks28.16
3108George TYLER13 Sevenoaks28.04
4109Zack ROTHMAN13 Herne Bay27.98
5110Ben FITZSIMONS14 Tonbridge27.97
6111Nathaniel STRATTON15 Saxon Crown27.94
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1112Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown27.90
2113Joseph DOBB14 Bromley27.88
3114George ADAM15 Bromley27.88
4116Lee SHEPHERD13 Dover Life27.78
5117Sammy WOODHEAD14 Beckenham27.78
6118Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks27.75
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1119Jamie REGAN14 Beckenham27.68
2120Nathaniel AMOS15 Saxon Crown27.52
3121Tommy BRIDGE14 White Oak27.50
4122James WILTON15 Co Cant'bury27.46
5123Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley27.39
6124Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone27.38
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1125Josh BISHOP14 Edenbridge27.34
2126Joshua COWHAM13 Thanet Swim27.29
3127Joseph LOZADA15 Saxon Crown27.22
4128Jake MCDONNELL15 Orpington OJ27.15
5129Thomas HELLEWELL14 Gwich Royals27.10
6130Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC27.10
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1131Myles ELLIS15 Erith & Dist27.10
2132George CASEY15 Co Cant'bury27.09
3133Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley27.08
4134Jake FOX16 Herne Bay27.07
5135Dylan CHILD15 Bexley26.99
6137Saul OWEN14 Shepway SC26.96
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1138Oscar MACARTNEY15 Thanet Swim26.90
2139Felix HASLAM14 Bromley26.87
3140Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion26.84
4141Joshua DUNK16 Herne Bay26.81
5142Jake FORREST16 Gwich Royals26.80
6144Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks26.78
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1145Ryan THROWER15 Gravesend26.78
2146Benjamin STROVER14 Orpington OJ26.75
3147Henry MAXWELL15 Beckenham26.72
4148Finn WOOD14 Shepway SC26.71
5149Kean LORENTSON16 Black Lion26.71
6150Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks26.70
Heat Number - 25
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Oliver RANDALL15 Orpington OJ26.69
2152Louis THOMAS15 Thanet Swim26.67
3153James VICK15 Erith & Dist26.61
4154Thomas COVENEY15 Sevenoaks26.60
5155Luca LOMBARDI15 Dartford26.59
6156Hamish WYATT18 Sevenoaks26.50
Heat Number - 26
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1157Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim26.50
2159Sam DELATOUCHE16 Erith & Dist26.50
3160Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury26.45
4161Samuel SPRIDDELL16 RTW Monson26.38
5162Cameron BUTLER17 Bromley26.27
6163Harris DEBONNAIRE15 Black Lion26.20
Heat Number - 27
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1164Kwende BLAIR-FORD18 Bromley26.20
2165Alec LEWIS16 Black Lion26.17
3166James SMITH18 Dover Life26.15
4167Joseph SHAILER17 KingsSchCant26.08
5168Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim25.95
6169Jamie O'CONNOR15 Thanet Swim25.95
Heat Number - 28
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1170James ALFORD19 Ashford Town25.93
2171Joshua MORGAN17 Thanet Swim25.87
3172Harold PEARSON17 Beckenham25.85
4173Jordan BUTLER17 Herne Bay25.84
5174Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson25.82
6175Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15 Sevenoaks25.75
Heat Number - 29
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1176Michael FOSTER15 Saxon Crown25.73
2177Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham25.64
3178Joshua HARRISON16 RTW Monson25.60
4179Benjamin COE16 Petts Wood25.59
5180Angus NISBET17 Co Cant'bury25.40
6182Joseph GASTER17 Sevenoaks25.33
Heat Number - 30
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1183Daniel BASSETT18 Erith & Dist25.28
2184Max KELLY-GEE16 Black Lion25.20
3185James MANNING22 Sevenoaks25.19
4186Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18 Thanet Swim25.17
5187Callum RYAN18 RTW Monson24.90
6188Connor LOWRY17 Sevenoaks24.80
Heat Number - 31
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1190George HINTON16 RTW Monson24.80
2191Michael JACOBS15 Sevenoaks24.60
3192Jacob WEST17 Gravesend24.60
4193Henry RENNOLLS14 White Oak23.85
5194Aaron CLEMENTS21 Thanet Swim23.80
6196Theo HASLAM16 Bromley23.30