EVENT 301 Boys Open 400m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 2,29,31,33,43,49,65,66,67

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Ben MILLINGTON10Thanet Swim6:59.81
23Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham6:29.24
34Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone6:28.58
45Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson6:22.71
56Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim6:22.33
67Toby COOK10Thanet Swim6:20.74
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist6:20.37
29Joshua SOLLY11Dartford6:19.26
310Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC6:18.01
411Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim6:16.75
512Edward PAULING10Beckenham6:12.07
613Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim6:07.21
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim6:01.42
215Jack BILLINGS11Bromley5:56.57
316William BOOTH11Sevenoaks5:53.42
417Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim5:51.31
518Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim5:50.14
619Benjamin WARD12Maidstone5:47.23
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
120Cian BETHEL12Black Lion5:46.50
221Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley5:43.14
322Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury5:42.64
423Jamie CAREY13Maidstone5:35.78
524Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks5:35.25
625Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson5:34.41
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury5:31.53
227Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks5:30.46
328Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone5:29.40
430Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist5:27.52
532Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson5:26.78
634Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim5:26.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135George HILLS14Erith & Dist5:25.50
236Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim5:23.12
337Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks5:22.96
438David WILSON15Sevenoaks5:22.67
539Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC5:20.78
640Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley5:19.45
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ5:19.16
242Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham5:18.84
344Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham5:18.29
445Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim5:17.48
546James VICK15Erith & Dist5:16.78
647Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford5:16.62
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
148George TYLER13Sevenoaks5:16.44
250Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks5:15.81
351Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone5:14.82
452Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion5:13.80
553Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury5:13.59
654James WILTON15Co Cant'bury5:13.42
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals5:13.29
256Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown5:12.67
357Joseph DOBB14Bromley5:10.44
458Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks5:10.32
559Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim5:05.58
660Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim5:05.30
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks5:04.72
262James CASTLE15Black Lion5:04.47
363Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone5:04.21
464Alexander IRELAND14Bromley5:03.52
568Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks4:59.76
669Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay4:59.25
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
171Matthew ROGERS14Bromley4:58.22
273Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim4:56.70
375Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks4:51.70
474George GOMERSALL16Maidstone4:53.41
572Edward SMITH16Dover Life4:57.57
670Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion4:59.22
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
177Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks4:48.71
279Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim4:44.07
381Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks4:42.80
480Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown4:43.98
578Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson4:45.71
676Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham4:50.48
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
183Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury4:38.91
285Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim4:30.00
387Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim4:28.16
486Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim4:29.75
584Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim4:37.11
682Callum RYAN18RTW Monson4:40.41