EVENT 506 Mens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 5,15,25,29,42,48,53,64,78,83,90,91,92,106,114,129,130

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21James SPROSTON9 Erith & Dist3:26.00
32Scott STRANGE9 Ashford Town3:22.12
43Max FORDYCE9 Faversham3:21.71
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14William REEVES9 Thanet Swim3:14.89
26David LANGLEY9 Bexley3:13.82
37Oliver ISAACS10 Black Lion3:12.80
48Noah ENTICKNAP9 White Oak3:09.20
59Toby COOK10 Thanet Swim3:06.85
610Casey O'CONNOR11 Shepway SC3:05.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
111Martin CELI11 Beckenham3:04.76
212Justin STROVER11 Orpington OJ3:04.72
313Oscar WILSON11 Dartford3:04.37
414Edward SELLAR10 Orpington OJ3:04.09
516Harvey MAUNDERS10 Erith & Dist3:02.56
617Liam FOREMAN11 Maidstone3:02.33
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Luca MCAVOY10 Thanet Swim3:01.38
219Joshua SOLLY11 Dartford3:01.22
320Kody BRADBURY11 RTW Monson3:01.22
421Marcus MCSPADDEN11 Beckenham2:59.64
522Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17SM9Gwich Royals2:58.30
623Finlay KEYWORTH11 Thanet Swim2:56.48
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim2:56.05
226Edward PAULING10 Beckenham2:55.35
327Conor WRIGHT10 Thanet Swim2:55.29
428Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham2:54.75
530Brandon HARRIS11 Beachfield2:54.44
631Callum BARONTI11 Orpington OJ2:53.29
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Billy BIRCHMORE19SM14Orpington OJ2:52.84
233Ali SETTERFIELD11 Thanet Swim2:52.63
334William BOOTH11 Sevenoaks2:52.10
435James DICK12 Maidstone2:47.04
536Edward ESTCOURT11 Ashford Town2:46.67
637Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley2:46.67
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley2:46.47
239Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim2:45.44
340Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion2:44.93
441Oscar PARRICK12 Co Cant'bury2:44.67
543Finlay MAXWELL12 Beckenham2:43.46
644Oscar MILES11 Thanet Swim2:43.30
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks2:42.39
246Jamie CAREY13 Maidstone2:40.86
347Sanskar THAPA13 Shepway SC2:40.27
449Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13 Beckenham2:40.12
550Ewan LIVINGSTON13 Sevenoaks2:39.69
651Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury2:39.58
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
152Lewis OLDER13 Thanet Swim2:39.20
254Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks2:37.19
355Ethan BURROWS13 Black Lion2:36.95
456Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim2:36.29
557Andre STRYDOM13 Sevenoaks2:35.97
658Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone2:35.53
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson2:35.10
260Joshua CRUZ14 RTW Monson2:34.99
361Alexander SONG14 Erith & Dist2:34.88
462Mateusz SZOPINSKI13 Saxon Crown2:34.73
563Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury2:34.67
665Sammy WOODHEAD14 Beckenham2:34.01
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham2:33.81
267Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks2:33.64
368Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone2:33.13
469Jack BAKER14 Thanet Swim2:32.80
570Taine CARRICK13 Thanet Swim2:32.77
671Finn WOOD14 Shepway SC2:32.63
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
172Joshua BUNGAY15 Shepway SC2:32.50
273Thomas COVENEY15 Sevenoaks2:31.78
374Henry MAXWELL15 Beckenham2:31.75
475Sam WOOLFENDEN15 Bexley2:31.73
576David WILSON15 Sevenoaks2:30.44
677Kwende BLAIR-FORD18 Bromley2:29.95
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179George HILLS14 Erith & Dist2:29.69
280Benjamin STROVER14 Orpington OJ2:29.58
381Luke DOUGLAS13 Saxon Crown2:29.57
482James WILTON15 Co Cant'bury2:29.15
584James VICK15 Erith & Dist2:28.20
685Joseph DOBB14 Bromley2:27.97
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
186Dylan CHILD15 Bexley2:27.94
287Oliver RANDALL15 Orpington OJ2:27.84
388Alexander DIN17 Bromley2:27.81
489Luke BROWN14 Gwich Royals2:27.77
593Cameron BUTLER17 Bromley2:27.16
694Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone2:27.05
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Joseph LOZADA15 Saxon Crown2:27.02
296George TYLER13 Sevenoaks2:26.80
397Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC2:26.50
498Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown2:26.27
599Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15 Sevenoaks2:25.94
6100Luca LOMBARDI15 Dartford2:25.61
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1101Henry RENNOLLS14 White Oak2:25.01
2102Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion2:24.49
3103Ben WALKER19 Shepway SC2:24.15
4104Nathaniel STRATTON15 Saxon Crown2:24.02
5105Joshua COWHAM13 Thanet Swim2:23.84
6107Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks2:23.36
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1108James CASTLE15 Black Lion2:23.16
2109Oscar MACARTNEY15 Thanet Swim2:23.07
3110Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim2:22.70
4111Kallum MORRIS16 Black Lion2:22.06
5112Sebastian STEWART14 Sevenoaks2:21.87
6113Joshua MORGAN17 Thanet Swim2:20.71
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Harry MEWS17 Sevenoaks2:20.19
2116Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley2:19.46
3117Samuel CRABTREE15 Thanet Swim2:19.30
4118George GOMERSALL16 Maidstone2:19.29
5119Edward MORIARTY18 Beckenham2:18.67
6120Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley2:18.21
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks2:17.87
2124Joseph GASTER17 Sevenoaks2:16.82
3126Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham2:16.45
4125Theo HASLAM16 Bromley2:16.63
5123Edward SMITH16 Dover Life2:17.35
6121Jordan BUTLER17 Herne Bay2:17.96
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1128Connor LOWRY17 Sevenoaks2:15.15
2132Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson2:13.59
3134Jordan HONOUR16 Thanet Swim2:12.39
4133Hamish WYATT18 Sevenoaks2:13.29
5131Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim2:14.34
6127Michael FOSTER15 Saxon Crown2:16.26
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1136Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury2:11.28
2138Callum RYAN18 RTW Monson2:10.22
3140Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18 Thanet Swim2:06.80
4139Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim2:09.49
5137Jamie O'CONNOR15 Thanet Swim2:10.86
6135Michael JACOBS15 Sevenoaks2:11.36