EVENT 601 Boys Open 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 24,62,66,68,71,72,76,79,80,87,90,110,121,125

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson3:23.25
32Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley3:22.55
43James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist3:20.35
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town3:16.87
25Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak3:13.08
36Alex TURTON10RTW Monson3:09.34
47Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley3:08.79
58Ben MILLINGTON10Thanet Swim3:07.96
69Jack DAVIES10Bromley3:06.95
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110William REEVES9Thanet Swim3:06.13
211Toby COOK10Thanet Swim3:02.91
312Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge3:02.84
413Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist3:01.29
514Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist3:01.22
615David LANGLEY9Bexley3:00.90
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim2:57.72
217Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham2:55.13
318Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone2:54.90
419Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ2:54.89
520Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim2:54.10
621Edward PAULING10Beckenham2:53.75
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Joshua SOLLY11Dartford2:53.44
223Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ2:53.42
325Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC2:52.41
426Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim2:50.42
527Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson2:49.80
628Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim2:48.92
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129James DICK12Maidstone2:48.62
230Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim2:48.40
331Brett BAKER12Bexley2:48.24
432Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley2:46.03
533Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay2:45.92
634Jack BILLINGS11Bromley2:45.65
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Ethan SPAIN12Black Lion2:45.55
236Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham2:45.18
337Thomas KING12Thanet Swim2:44.43
438Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town2:43.47
539Cullum KRUGER13RTW Monson2:42.89
640Adam MILES12Herne Bay2:42.89
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley2:42.23
242Tom FISHER13Dover Life2:41.59
343Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone2:40.60
444Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown2:40.51
545Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks2:39.81
646Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham2:39.75
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Cian BETHEL12Black Lion2:39.62
248Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham2:39.31
349Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury2:39.27
450James GLASSON13Maidstone2:38.28
551Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks2:37.79
652Daniel SOLOMON13RTW Monson2:37.27
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury2:37.13
254James BARLOW13Sevenoaks2:37.09
355Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim2:36.38
456Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury2:36.10
557Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham2:35.83
658Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim2:34.65
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Jamie REGAN14Beckenham2:33.81
260Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks2:32.75
361Michael EAGLING14Bromley2:32.69
463George TYLER13Sevenoaks2:32.59
564Jamie CAREY13Maidstone2:31.75
665Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley2:31.41
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ2:31.19
269Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown2:30.70
370Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks2:30.70
473Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone2:30.42
574Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham2:30.25
675Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks2:30.06
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
177Oliver KENT16Bromley2:29.50
278Joseph DOBB14Bromley2:29.41
381Benjamin COE16Petts Wood2:27.81
482Felix HASLAM14Bromley2:27.61
583Alexander DIN17Bromley2:27.53
684Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals2:27.40
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
185Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion2:27.01
286Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim2:26.68
388Richard CARR14Black Lion2:26.15
489Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks2:24.95
591Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim2:24.42
692Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant2:24.34
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
193Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ2:24.17
294Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals2:24.01
395Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC2:23.17
496Alexander IRELAND14Bromley2:23.16
597Matthew ROGERS14Bromley2:22.53
698Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham2:22.43
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
199James CASTLE15Black Lion2:22.09
2100Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone2:21.69
3101Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham2:21.62
4102Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim2:21.52
5103Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham2:21.52
6104George CASEY15Co Cant'bury2:21.37
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1106Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim2:20.70
2108Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson2:19.83
3111Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks2:16.67
4109Theo HASLAM16Bromley2:18.75
5107Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks2:20.18
6105Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks2:20.92
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1113Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay2:15.75
2115Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion2:14.83
3117George GOMERSALL16Maidstone2:13.90
4116George HINTON16RTW Monson2:14.17
5114Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim2:15.56
6112Edward SMITH16Dover Life2:15.81
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1119Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury2:10.60
2122Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim2:08.03
3124Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks2:06.96
4123Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim2:07.26
5120Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim2:09.40
6118Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim2:12.62