EVENT 307 Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 18,76,77,103,147

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Billy BIRCHMORE19S14Orpington OJ1:24.00
32Finlay KEYWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:23.96
43William BOOTH11 Sevenoaks1:23.91
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
24Liam FOREMAN11 Maidstone1:23.82
35Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim1:23.77
46Aiden MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks1:23.76
57Justin STROVER11 Orpington OJ1:23.70
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18Casey O'CONNOR11 Shepway SC1:23.54
29Edward SELLAR10 Orpington OJ1:23.51
310Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham1:23.35
411Liam PEARSHOUSE11 Thanet Swim1:22.68
512Charlie CREWE11 RTW Monson1:22.65
613Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim1:22.50
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Dominic PERCY12 Sevenoaks1:22.47
215Edward PAULING10 Beckenham1:22.25
316Carl BOBBETT12 Maidstone1:22.17
417Oscar MILES11 Thanet Swim1:21.79
519Ethan SPAIN12 Black Lion1:21.59
620Owen HEAD12 Herne Bay1:21.59
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
121Connor ADAMS-GONSALVES12 Shepway SC1:21.58
222James DICK12 Maidstone1:21.51
323Owen FERRIGAN12 Saxon Crown1:21.35
424Callum BARONTI11 Orpington OJ1:21.32
525Shay WELLMAN12 Saxon Crown1:21.24
626Ryan WATERS12 Co Cant'bury1:21.23
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Cole BRIDGES11 RTW Monson1:21.22
228Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12 Bromley1:20.90
329Dominic LAFFERTY12 Black Lion1:20.65
430Edward WALLACE12 Sevenoaks1:20.49
531Kai JOHNSON12 Saxon Crown1:20.19
632Joshua CRABTREE11 Thanet Swim1:20.18
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
133George BLAIR12 RTW Monson1:19.87
234Ethan HUNTER12 Sevenoaks1:19.69
335Louis HAYES11 Sevenoaks1:19.37
436Leon SANTER11 Shepway SC1:19.27
537Jamie BIBBON12 Saxon Crown1:19.16
638Charley LANGFORD11 Herne Bay1:18.80
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139Benjamin WARD12 Maidstone1:18.78
240Nam NGUYEN13 Orpington OJ1:18.66
341Lewis HAYES13 Erith & Dist1:18.39
442Joseph PARKER12 Edenbridge1:18.36
543Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone1:18.33
644William HUNT13 Black Lion1:17.96
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Dylan MAYNE13 Saxon Crown1:17.81
246Toby DRAY13 RTW Monson1:17.75
347Maxim IRVINE13 RTW Monson1:17.70
448Adam MILES12 Herne Bay1:17.57
549Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley1:17.53
650Alfie HERRINGTON13 Dover Life1:17.32
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley1:17.31
252Tom FISHER13 Dover Life1:16.71
353Sanskar THAPA13 Shepway SC1:16.70
454Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson1:16.59
555Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham1:16.44
656Oscar PARRICK12 Co Cant'bury1:16.38
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion1:16.38
258Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks1:16.37
359Thomas KING12 Thanet Swim1:16.19
460Kenz HILTON12 Gwich Royals1:15.93
561Ethan BURROWS13 Black Lion1:14.95
662Oscar KEYWORTH13 Thanet Swim1:14.77
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
163James BARLOW13 Sevenoaks1:14.69
264Edward ESTCOURT11 Ashford Town1:14.23
365Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury1:14.05
466James GLASSON13 Maidstone1:13.54
567Ryan NAPPER13 Saxon Crown1:13.11
668Maximilian GREATWOOD13 Bromley1:13.10
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury1:12.97
270Jamie CAREY13 Maidstone1:12.80
371Ewan LIVINGSTON13 Sevenoaks1:12.58
472Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim1:12.43
573Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13 Beckenham1:12.36
674Michael JIAN14 Saxon Crown1:12.00
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks1:11.77
278Joshua CRUZ14 RTW Monson1:11.46
379Sebastian STEWART14 Sevenoaks1:11.38
480Finlay MAXWELL12 Beckenham1:11.32
581George TYLER13 Sevenoaks1:11.18
682Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks1:11.16
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
183Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone1:11.07
284Luke DOUGLAS13 Saxon Crown1:10.82
385Andre STRYDOM13 Sevenoaks1:10.62
486Advait UPADHYAYA14 Bexley1:10.54
587Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown1:10.54
688Joseph BAILEY15 Dover Life1:10.26
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Henry MAXWELL15 Beckenham1:10.25
290Matthew LEVINE15 Saxon Crown1:09.93
391Finn WOOD14 Shepway SC1:09.90
492George HILLS14 Erith & Dist1:09.57
593James WILTON15 Co Cant'bury1:09.45
694Alexander SONG14 Erith & Dist1:09.43
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Joseph LOZADA15 Saxon Crown1:08.98
296Joshua COWHAM13 Thanet Swim1:08.60
397Benjamin STROVER14 Orpington OJ1:08.57
498Joseph DOBB14 Bromley1:08.49
599James VICK15 Erith & Dist1:08.44
6100Oliver KENT16 Bromley1:08.30
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1101Connor REYNOLDS16 Herne Bay1:08.09
2102Taine CARRICK13 Thanet Swim1:08.08
3104Oliver RANDALL15 Orpington OJ1:07.55
4105Jake FORREST16 Gwich Royals1:07.37
5106Joseph DOUBLET16 Gwich Royals1:07.37
6107Joshua MARTIN14 Orpington OJ1:07.34
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1108Felix HASLAM14 Bromley1:07.27
2109Angus NISBET17 Co Cant'bury1:07.23
3110Thomas HELLEWELL14 Gwich Royals1:07.21
4111Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim1:06.78
5112Benjamin COE16 Petts Wood1:06.66
6113Samuel SPRIDDELL16 RTW Monson1:06.44
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Kie-Ren LAU16 Beckenham1:06.40
2115Harry MEWS17 Sevenoaks1:06.31
3116James CASTLE15 Black Lion1:06.15
4117Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone1:06.06
5118Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC1:05.94
6119Richard CARR14 Black Lion1:05.88
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1120Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks1:05.74
2121James SMITH18 Dover Life1:05.67
3122Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham1:05.64
4123Joshua DUNK16 Herne Bay1:05.60
5124Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley1:05.59
6125Sammy WOODHEAD14 Beckenham1:05.52
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1126Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley1:05.16
2127Joseph SHAILER17 KingsSchCant1:05.12
3128Kean LORENTSON16 Black Lion1:05.02
4129George CASEY15 Co Cant'bury1:05.01
5130Kallum MORRIS16 Black Lion1:04.80
6131Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion1:04.66
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1132Theo HASLAM16 Bromley1:04.50
2133Harold PEARSON17 Beckenham1:04.46
3134Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks1:04.22
4135Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson1:03.50
5136Edward SMITH16 Dover Life1:03.34
6137George GOMERSALL16 Maidstone1:02.93
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1138Connor LOWRY17 Sevenoaks1:02.46
2139Jordan BUTLER17 Herne Bay1:01.46
3140George HINTON16 RTW Monson1:01.28
4141Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury1:01.14
5142Harry INGAMELLS18 Beckenham1:01.02
6143Callum RYAN18 RTW Monson1:00.85
Heat Number - 25
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1144Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim1:00.70
2145Jordan HONOUR16 Thanet Swim59.95
3146Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18 Thanet Swim59.93
4148Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim59.64
5149Michael JACOBS15 Sevenoaks58.29
6150Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17 Beckenham54.71