EVENT 207 Boys Open 200m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 6,9,12,19,36,40,46

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak3:29.38
32Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist3:16.16
43Joshua SOLLY11Dartford3:14.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Edward PAULING10Beckenham3:12.05
35Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield3:11.37
47Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim3:06.59
58Jack BILLINGS11Bromley3:02.20
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim2:54.92
211Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone2:54.81
313William BOOTH11Sevenoaks2:53.06
414Cian BETHEL12Black Lion2:52.59
515Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley2:52.51
616Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim2:51.25
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury2:50.83
218Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim2:47.45
320Adam MILES12Herne Bay2:47.26
421Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks2:43.48
522Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ2:43.47
623Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham2:42.31
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim2:40.04
225Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals2:37.76
326Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim2:37.70
427Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley2:35.61
528Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks2:33.97
629Joseph DOBB14Bromley2:33.53
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks2:33.16
231Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks2:32.87
332Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay2:32.11
433Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson2:31.80
534Felix HASLAM14Bromley2:31.31
635Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist2:31.06
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury2:30.60
238Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC2:29.93
339Andrew FRANCE18Black Lion2:29.63
441Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim2:28.15
542Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone2:26.40
643Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown2:26.21
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone2:24.42
248Theo HASLAM16Bromley2:20.00
350Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks2:18.88
449Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay2:19.28
547George GOMERSALL16Maidstone2:20.04
644Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown2:25.45
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham2:15.40
254Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown2:13.20
356Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim2:13.13
455Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury2:13.19
553Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks2:14.35
651Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks2:16.62
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson2:12.31
260Harold PEARSON17Beckenham2:10.38
362Luke GUNNING17Beckenham2:00.80
461Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim2:05.90
559Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim2:11.26
657Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim2:12.47