EVENT 502 Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 6,37,89,104

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Oliver FELLOWS17S8Bromley: .
22Kody BRADBURY11 RTW Monson: .
33Edward PAULING10 Beckenham: .
44Luca MCAVOY11 Thanet Swim: .
55Ali SETTERFIELD11 Thanet Swim: .
67Joshua ELLIS10 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18James DICK12 Maidstone: .
29Cian BETHEL12 Black Lion: .
310Scott COVENTRY12 Sevenoaks: .
411Callum BARONTI11 Orpington OJ: .
512Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17S9Gwich Royals: .
613Jack BILLINGS11 Bromley: .
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Ellis STANHOPE12 Maidstone: .
215William BOOTH11 Sevenoaks: .
316Billy BIRCHMORE19S14Orpington OJ: .
417Jerry SYKES11 Thanet Swim: .
518Adam MILES12 Herne Bay: .
619Thomas LEMAN12 RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Joseph RUSSELL12 Co Cant'bury: .
221Ewan LIVINGSTON13 Sevenoaks: .
322Alfie HERRINGTON13 Dover Life: .
423Jamie BIBBON12 Saxon Crown: .
524Evgueni PEYTCHEV12 Bromley: .
625Maximus PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126James BARLOW13 Sevenoaks: .
227Ethan BURROWS13 Black Lion: .
328Andre STRYDOM13 Sevenoaks: .
429Timothy LEBERL13 Beckenham: .
530Kieran DALE12 Thanet Swim: .
631Christopher LEE13 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Oliver ATKINSON14 Dartford: .
233Taine CARRICK13 Thanet Swim: .
334Jack BAKER14 Thanet Swim: .
435Thomas WILTON13 Co Cant'bury: .
536Luke BROWN14 Gwich Royals: .
638Nathaniel RODRIGUES12 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139George HILLS14 Erith & Dist: .
240Joshua LEWIS14 Thanet Swim: .
341Finn WOOD14 Shepway SC: .
442George TYLER13 Sevenoaks: .
543Joseph BAILEY15 Dover Life: .
644Thomas COVENEY15 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Benjamin WHITE14 Black Lion: .
246George CASEY15 Co Cant'bury: .
347Alexander SONG14 Erith & Dist: .
448Joshua BUNGAY15 Shepway SC: .
549Benjamin TRITTON14 Maidstone: .
650Joseph DOUBLET16 Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151Joseph DOBB14 Bromley: .
252Luke DOUGLAS13 Saxon Crown: .
353Benjamin COE16 Petts Wood: .
454Oliver KENT16 Bromley: .
555Felix HASLAM14 Bromley: .
656Jake FORREST16 Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Connor REYNOLDS16 Herne Bay: .
258Kallum MORRIS16 Black Lion: .
359Oliver RANDALL15 Orpington OJ: .
460Thomas WILLETTS15 Maidstone: .
561Nathaniel STRATTON15 Saxon Crown: .
662Joshua CRUZ14 RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
163Ryan THROWER15 Gravesend: .
264Levi ATWELL14 Shepway SC: .
365Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15 Sevenoaks: .
466Alexander HICKMAN16 Larkfield: .
567Tommy LEWIS15 Saxon Crown: .
668Samuel SPRIDDELL16 RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Luca LOMBARDI15 Dartford: .
270Kwende BLAIR-FORD18 Bromley: .
371James BEELE16 Petts Wood: .
472Angus NISBET17 Co Cant'bury: .
573Alexander IRELAND14 Bromley: .
674Daniel WESLEY17 Erith & Dist: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Matthew ROGERS14 Bromley: .
276Joseph SHAILER17 KingsSchCant: .
377Alec LEWIS16 Black Lion: .
478Myles ELLIS15 Erith & Dist: .
579Mateusz SZOPINSKI13 Saxon Crown: .
680Callum BROPHY16 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Hamish WYATT18 Sevenoaks: .
282Cameron BUTLER17 Bromley: .
383Louis THOMAS15 Thanet Swim: .
484Edward SMITH16 Dover Life: .
585George GOMERSALL16 Maidstone: .
686Edward MORIARTY18 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Harry INGAMELLS18 Beckenham: .
288Michael DAVIDSON15 Sevenoaks: .
390Harry MEWS17 Sevenoaks: .
491Jordan BUTLER17 Herne Bay: .
592Samuel CRABTREE15 Thanet Swim: .
693Michael FOSTER15 Saxon Crown: .
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
194George HINTON16 RTW Monson: .
295Connor LOWRY17 Sevenoaks: .
396Max JAMESON14 Thanet Swim: .
497Max KELLY-GEE16 Black Lion: .
598Henry RENNOLLS14 White Oak: .
699Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1100Callum RYAN18 RTW Monson: .
2101Thomas SLATER17 Co Cant'bury: .
3102Joseph GASTER17 Sevenoaks: .
4103Jamie O'CONNOR15 Thanet Swim: .
5105Simon NEWTON15 RTW Monson: .
6106Harold PEARSON17 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1107Jacob WEST17 Gravesend: .
2108Ben EVANS17 Thanet Swim: .
3109Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18 Thanet Swim: .
4110Theo HASLAM16 Bromley: .
5111Oliver COE20 Petts Wood: .
6112Luke GUNNING17 Beckenham: .