Mens 16 Yrs/Under 400m Free.Team - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time    
1.Thanet Swim Club Thanet Swim 1:42.88    
 50m 26.11100m 52.27150m 1:17.83200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:42.88
2.Sevenoaks SC Sevenoaks 1:43.32    
 50m 24.75100m 51.44150m 1:17.76200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:43.32
3.Royal Tunbridge Wells RTW Monson 1:43.79    
 50m 25.88100m 51.46150m 1:17.97200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:43.79
4.Bromley SC Bromley 1:44.97    
 50m 24.52100m 51.47150m 1:18.28200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:44.97
5.Black Lion SC Black Lion 1:45.74    
 50m 25.68100m 52.46150m 1:18.84200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:45.74
6.Beckenham SC Beckenham 1:47.79    
 50m 27.42100m 54.53150m 1:21.25200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:47.79
7.Saxon Crown (Lewisham) Saxon Crown 1:48.32    
 50m 26.33100m 53.80150m 1:21.32200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:48.32
8.Greenwich Royals SC Gwich Royals 1:48.59    
 50m 27.51100m 54.00150m 1:22.13200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:48.59
9.Shepway Swimming Club Shepway SC 1:49.10    
 50m 28.33100m 55.33150m 1:22.57200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:49.10
10.Herne Bay L&SC Herne Bay 1:50.17    
 50m 27.34100m 55.01150m 1:23.07200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:50.17
11.Orpington Ojays Orpington OJ 1:50.79    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:50.79
12.Dartford District SC Dartford 1:51.40    
 50m 27.93100m 55.10150m 1:23.25200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:51.40
13.City of Canterbury SC Co Cant'bury 1:52.03    
 50m 27.35100m 56.72150m 1:24.89200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:52.03
14.Gravesend & Northfleet Gravesend 1:53.55    
 50m 26.63100m 57.57150m 1:26.14200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:53.55
15.Tonbridge SC Tonbridge 1:55.57    
 50m 29.64100m 58.02150m 1:28.42200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:55.57
16.Bexley SC Bexley 1:55.71    
 50m 27.72100m 56.70150m 1:25.57200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:55.71
17.Dover Lifeguard Swimmi Dover Life 1:57.18    
 50m 28.26100m 59.15150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:57.18
18.Beachfield Swimming Sq Beachfield 1:59.20    
 50m 28.83100m 59.89150m 1:31.89200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 1:59.20
 Maidstone SC Maidstone DNC    

UP