Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:33.81  249 47.341:43.852:40.33
2.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:34.01  248 51.051:46.772:42.66
3.Sienna BATES9Ashford Town 3:36.64  239 48.551:44.042:40.99
4.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 3:40.55  227 51.031:47.682:45.20
5.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:41.91  223 52.101:48.632:45.06
6.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 3:48.82  203 53.411:50.852:49.08

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 3:09.16  360 42.021:30.672:20.09
2.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:16.10  323 44.521:36.152:27.25
3.Demi FARROW10White Oak 3:20.28  303 44.291:35.142:27.28
4.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 3:21.68  297 46.031:37.542:30.17
5.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 3:22.03  295 45.291:37.982:31.86
6.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:23.19  290 46.501:40.042:31.46
7.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:24.63  284 47.081:40.152:34.16
8.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 3:26.25  277 46.151:39.592:33.29
9.Abigail MADDAFORD10Maidstone 3:26.44  276 46.611:38.602:32.50
10.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:27.67  272 47.341:41.022:35.92
11.Megan ORMISTON10Larkfield 3:28.43  269 47.661:41.112:36.12
12.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 3:29.40  265 48.381:42.132:36.59
13.Kara DIMOND10Sevenoaks 3:29.77  264 46.951:42.722:37.36
14.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 3:29.82  263 47.061:41.242:36.77
15.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 3:31.70  256 48.141:43.142:39.54
16.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:35.75  242 52.261:46.672:42.33

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:54.48  458 39.201:24.632:09.91
2.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:54.77  456 40.081:25.022:10.32
3.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 3:02.72  399 40.561:26.882:15.58
4.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.73  374 43.301:30.722:18.94
5.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 3:06.74  374 39.891:27.312:16.88
6.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 3:07.24  371 42.731:30.882:19.55
7.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 3:09.31  359 43.561:32.132:21.23
8.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 3:09.82  356 42.811:31.492:21.81
9.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 3:11.80  345 -1:32.492:22.92
10.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 3:12.16  343 43.841:32.672:22.56
11.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 3:14.34  332 44.721:34.482:25.05
12.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:15.42  326 44.801:35.282:26.24
13.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 3:17.61  315 43.701:34.482:26.60
14.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 3:18.88  309 43.891:33.952:26.63
15.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 3:19.18  308 44.011:35.522:28.95
16.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 3:20.34  303 45.401:36.362:28.92
17.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 3:20.86  300 44.951:36.992:29.39

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 2:54.82  456 38.921:23.192:09.16
2.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:54.87  455 39.221:23.462:09.59
3.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:56.47  443 39.991:25.102:10.92
4.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 2:59.66  420 40.601:26.712:13.68
5.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:59.81  419 41.521:28.192:15.40
6.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 3:03.11  396 41.581:27.792:15.95
7.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 3:03.83  392 40.691:28.342:16.29
8.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 3:05.06  384 42.231:29.612:18.28
9.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 3:05.83  379 41.821:29.222:17.97
10.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 3:06.73  374 42.541:30.192:18.68
11.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 3:07.86  367 41.381:30.382:20.30
12.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 3:08.43  364 44.801:32.782:21.10
13.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 3:08.61  363 41.061:29.142:19.21
14.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 3:09.90  355 42.771:33.282:22.99
15.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 3:13.69  335 43.641:32.642:22.47
16.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 3:14.19  332 42.501:31.852:23.84
17.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 3:27.18  274 46.191:39.332:33.26
 Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.64  556 36.571:18.272:01.13
2.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:53.37  467 40.321:25.822:10.26
3.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:53.67  465 39.121:23.712:09.50
4.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 2:57.57  435 38.771:23.582:10.87
5.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:57.64  434 38.371:23.49-
6.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 2:59.43  421 41.221:27.872:15.04
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:59.59  420 39.961:25.642:12.97
8.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 3:01.14  410 40.371:26.352:13.82
9.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 3:02.22  402 40.841:26.152:14.12
10.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 3:04.34  389 40.671:27.872:16.67
11.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 3:05.31  382 42.111:29.022:17.69
12.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 3:05.53  381 42.981:30.062:18.27
13.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 3:05.61  381 41.921:28.642:17.85
14.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 3:06.23  377 42.291:30.522:18.95
15.Beth HAWKINS13Bexley 3:09.52  357 39.301:27.002:18.81
16.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 3:09.94  355 43.171:32.302:20.68
17.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 3:11.17  348 43.541:32.702:22.83
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:36.90  630 35.561:15.481:56.20
2.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:38.14  616 35.581:15.631:57.35
3.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:47.94  514 37.511:21.332:04.89
4.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:48.74  507 38.991:21.072:05.18
5.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:49.79  497 38.671:22.172:06.85
6.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:52.91  471 39.581:24.332:09.89
7.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 2:55.26  452 38.001:23.182:09.91
8.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:55.91  447 38.961:24.952:10.48
9.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:57.26  437 39.801:24.972:11.44
10.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:57.66  434 40.041:25.192:12.12
11.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:58.79  426 38.841:24.372:12.48
12.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 3:03.09  397 42.011:28.422:16.28
13.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 3:03.23  396 40.581:26.802:14.83
14.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 3:04.05  390 41.091:27.182:16.17
15.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 3:06.12  377 41.271:28.282:17.08
16.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 3:06.52  375 41.851:29.162:18.58
 Amy JEFFREYS14Orpington OJ DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:41.31  580 36.431:16.871:58.19
2.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:49.01  504 39.001:21.552:04.65
3.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:56.06  446 39.061:23.152:09.60

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:43.43  558 37.691:19.562:01.69
2.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:53.76  464 38.041:22.492:08.56
3.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:55.32  452 39.221:23.212:09.20
4.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:56.92  440 39.251:23.622:10.15
5.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:57.93  432 39.921:25.452:12.05

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:36.90  630 35.561:15.481:56.20
2.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:38.14  616 35.581:15.631:57.35
3.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:41.31  580 36.431:16.871:58.19
4.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:43.43  558 37.691:19.562:01.69
5.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.64  556 36.571:18.272:01.13
6.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:47.94  514 37.511:21.332:04.89
7.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:48.74  507 38.991:21.072:05.18
8.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:49.01  504 39.001:21.552:04.65
9.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:49.79  497 38.671:22.172:06.85
10.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:52.91  471 39.581:24.332:09.89
11.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:53.37  467 40.321:25.822:10.26
12.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:53.67  465 39.121:23.712:09.50
13.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:53.76  464 38.041:22.492:08.56
14.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:54.48  458 39.201:24.632:09.91
15.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:54.77  456 40.081:25.022:10.32
16.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 2:54.82  456 38.921:23.192:09.16
17.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:54.87  455 39.221:23.462:09.59
18.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 2:55.26  452 38.001:23.182:09.91
19.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:55.32  452 39.221:23.212:09.20
20.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:55.91  447 38.961:24.952:10.48
21.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:56.06  446 39.061:23.152:09.60
22.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:56.47  443 39.991:25.102:10.92
23.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:56.92  440 39.251:23.622:10.15
24.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:57.26  437 39.801:24.972:11.44
25.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 2:57.57  435 38.771:23.582:10.87
26.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:57.64  434 38.371:23.49-
27.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:57.66  434 40.041:25.192:12.12
28.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:57.93  432 39.921:25.452:12.05
29.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:58.79  426 38.841:24.372:12.48
30.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 2:59.43  421 41.221:27.872:15.04
31.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:59.59  420 39.961:25.642:12.97
32.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 2:59.66  420 40.601:26.712:13.68
33.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:59.81  419 41.521:28.192:15.40
34.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 3:01.14  410 40.371:26.352:13.82
35.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 3:02.22  402 40.841:26.152:14.12
36.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 3:02.72  399 40.561:26.882:15.58
37.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 3:03.09  397 42.011:28.422:16.28
38.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 3:03.11  396 41.581:27.792:15.95
39.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 3:03.23  396 40.581:26.802:14.83
40.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 3:03.83  392 40.691:28.342:16.29
41.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 3:04.05  390 41.091:27.182:16.17
42.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 3:04.34  389 40.671:27.872:16.67
43.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 3:05.06  384 42.231:29.612:18.28
44.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 3:05.31  382 42.111:29.022:17.69
45.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 3:05.53  381 42.981:30.062:18.27
46.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 3:05.61  381 41.921:28.642:17.85
47.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 3:05.83  379 41.821:29.222:17.97
48.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 3:06.12  377 41.271:28.282:17.08
49.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 3:06.23  377 42.291:30.522:18.95
50.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 3:06.52  375 41.851:29.162:18.58
51.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 3:06.73  374 42.541:30.192:18.68
51.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.73  374 43.301:30.722:18.94
53.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 3:06.74  374 39.891:27.312:16.88
54.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 3:07.24  371 42.731:30.882:19.55
55.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 3:07.86  367 41.381:30.382:20.30
56.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 3:08.43  364 44.801:32.782:21.10
57.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 3:08.61  363 41.061:29.142:19.21
58.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 3:09.16  360 42.021:30.672:20.09
59.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 3:09.31  359 43.561:32.132:21.23
60.Beth HAWKINS13Bexley 3:09.52  357 39.301:27.002:18.81
61.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 3:09.82  356 42.811:31.492:21.81
62.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 3:09.90  355 42.771:33.282:22.99
63.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 3:09.94  355 43.171:32.302:20.68
64.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 3:11.17  348 43.541:32.702:22.83
65.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 3:11.80  345 -1:32.492:22.92
66.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 3:12.16  343 43.841:32.672:22.56
67.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 3:13.69  335 43.641:32.642:22.47
68.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 3:14.19  332 42.501:31.852:23.84
69.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 3:14.34  332 44.721:34.482:25.05
70.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:15.42  326 44.801:35.282:26.24
71.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:16.10  323 44.521:36.152:27.25
72.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 3:17.61  315 43.701:34.482:26.60
73.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 3:18.88  309 43.891:33.952:26.63
74.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 3:19.18  308 44.011:35.522:28.95
75.Demi FARROW10White Oak 3:20.28  303 44.291:35.142:27.28
76.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 3:20.34  303 45.401:36.362:28.92
77.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 3:20.86  300 44.951:36.992:29.39
78.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 3:21.68  297 46.031:37.542:30.17
79.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 3:22.03  295 45.291:37.982:31.86
80.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:23.19  290 46.501:40.042:31.46
81.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:24.63  284 47.081:40.152:34.16
82.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 3:26.25  277 46.151:39.592:33.29
83.Abigail MADDAFORD10Maidstone 3:26.44  276 46.611:38.602:32.50
84.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 3:27.18  274 46.191:39.332:33.26
85.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:27.67  272 47.341:41.022:35.92
86.Megan ORMISTON10Larkfield 3:28.43  269 47.661:41.112:36.12
87.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 3:29.40  265 48.381:42.132:36.59
88.Kara DIMOND10Sevenoaks 3:29.77  264 46.951:42.722:37.36
89.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 3:29.82  263 47.061:41.242:36.77
90.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 3:31.70  256 48.141:43.142:39.54
91.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:33.81  249 47.341:43.852:40.33
92.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:34.01  248 51.051:46.772:42.66
93.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:35.75  242 52.261:46.672:42.33
94.Sienna BATES9Ashford Town 3:36.64  239 48.551:44.042:40.99
95.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 3:40.55  227 51.031:47.682:45.20
96.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:41.91  223 52.101:48.632:45.06
97.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 3:48.82  203 53.411:50.852:49.08
 Amy JEFFREYS14Orpington OJ DNC       
 Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury DQ ST       
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:44.86  543 37.031:17.592:00.92
2.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:49.28  502 37.691:19.712:03.78
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:49.91  496 37.691:20.202:04.36

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE19Sevenoaks 2:29.17  734 33.981:11.441:50.03
2.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:36.90  630 35.561:15.481:56.20
3.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:38.14  616 35.581:15.631:57.35
4.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:41.31  580 36.431:16.871:58.19
5.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:43.43  558 37.691:19.562:01.69
6.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.64  556 36.571:18.272:01.13
7.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:44.86  543 37.031:17.592:00.92
8.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:47.94  514 37.511:21.332:04.89
9.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:48.74  507 38.991:21.072:05.18
10.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:49.01  504 39.001:21.552:04.65
11.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:49.28  502 37.691:19.712:03.78
12.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:49.79  497 38.671:22.172:06.85
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:49.91  496 37.691:20.202:04.36
14.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:52.91  471 39.581:24.332:09.89
15.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:53.37  467 40.321:25.822:10.26
16.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:53.67  465 39.121:23.712:09.50
17.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:53.76  464 38.041:22.492:08.56
18.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:54.48  458 39.201:24.632:09.91
19.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:54.77  456 40.081:25.022:10.32
20.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 2:54.82  456 38.921:23.192:09.16
21.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:54.87  455 39.221:23.462:09.59
22.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 2:55.26  452 38.001:23.182:09.91
23.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:55.32  452 39.221:23.212:09.20
24.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:55.91  447 38.961:24.952:10.48
25.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:56.06  446 39.061:23.152:09.60
26.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:56.47  443 39.991:25.102:10.92
27.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:56.92  440 39.251:23.622:10.15
28.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:57.26  437 39.801:24.972:11.44
29.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 2:57.57  435 38.771:23.582:10.87
30.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:57.64  434 38.371:23.49-
31.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:57.66  434 40.041:25.192:12.12
32.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:57.93  432 39.921:25.452:12.05
33.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:58.79  426 38.841:24.372:12.48
34.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 2:59.43  421 41.221:27.872:15.04
35.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:59.59  420 39.961:25.642:12.97
36.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 2:59.66  420 40.601:26.712:13.68
37.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:59.81  419 41.521:28.192:15.40
38.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 3:01.14  410 40.371:26.352:13.82
39.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 3:02.22  402 40.841:26.152:14.12
40.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 3:02.72  399 40.561:26.882:15.58
41.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 3:03.09  397 42.011:28.422:16.28
42.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 3:03.11  396 41.581:27.792:15.95
43.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 3:03.23  396 40.581:26.802:14.83
44.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 3:03.83  392 40.691:28.342:16.29
45.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 3:04.05  390 41.091:27.182:16.17
46.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 3:04.34  389 40.671:27.872:16.67
47.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 3:05.06  384 42.231:29.612:18.28
48.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 3:05.31  382 42.111:29.022:17.69
49.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 3:05.53  381 42.981:30.062:18.27
50.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 3:05.61  381 41.921:28.642:17.85
51.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 3:05.83  379 41.821:29.222:17.97
52.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 3:06.12  377 41.271:28.282:17.08
53.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 3:06.23  377 42.291:30.522:18.95
54.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 3:06.52  375 41.851:29.162:18.58
55.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 3:06.73  374 42.541:30.192:18.68
55.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.73  374 43.301:30.722:18.94
57.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 3:06.74  374 39.891:27.312:16.88
58.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 3:07.24  371 42.731:30.882:19.55
59.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 3:07.86  367 41.381:30.382:20.30
60.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 3:08.43  364 44.801:32.782:21.10
61.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 3:08.61  363 41.061:29.142:19.21
62.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 3:09.16  360 42.021:30.672:20.09
63.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 3:09.31  359 43.561:32.132:21.23
64.Beth HAWKINS13Bexley 3:09.52  357 39.301:27.002:18.81
65.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 3:09.82  356 42.811:31.492:21.81
66.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 3:09.90  355 42.771:33.282:22.99
67.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 3:09.94  355 43.171:32.302:20.68
68.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 3:11.17  348 43.541:32.702:22.83
69.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 3:11.80  345 -1:32.492:22.92
70.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 3:12.16  343 43.841:32.672:22.56
71.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 3:13.69  335 43.641:32.642:22.47
72.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 3:14.19  332 42.501:31.852:23.84
73.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 3:14.34  332 44.721:34.482:25.05
74.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:15.42  326 44.801:35.282:26.24
75.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:16.10  323 44.521:36.152:27.25
76.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 3:17.61  315 43.701:34.482:26.60
77.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 3:18.88  309 43.891:33.952:26.63
78.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 3:19.18  308 44.011:35.522:28.95
79.Demi FARROW10White Oak 3:20.28  303 44.291:35.142:27.28
80.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 3:20.34  303 45.401:36.362:28.92
81.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 3:20.86  300 44.951:36.992:29.39
82.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 3:21.68  297 46.031:37.542:30.17
83.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 3:22.03  295 45.291:37.982:31.86
84.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:23.19  290 46.501:40.042:31.46
85.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:24.63  284 47.081:40.152:34.16
86.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 3:26.25  277 46.151:39.592:33.29
87.Abigail MADDAFORD10Maidstone 3:26.44  276 46.611:38.602:32.50
88.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 3:27.18  274 46.191:39.332:33.26
89.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:27.67  272 47.341:41.022:35.92
90.Megan ORMISTON10Larkfield 3:28.43  269 47.661:41.112:36.12
91.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 3:29.40  265 48.381:42.132:36.59
92.Kara DIMOND10Sevenoaks 3:29.77  264 46.951:42.722:37.36
93.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 3:29.82  263 47.061:41.242:36.77
94.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 3:31.70  256 48.141:43.142:39.54
95.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:33.81  249 47.341:43.852:40.33
96.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:34.01  248 51.051:46.772:42.66
97.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:35.75  242 52.261:46.672:42.33
98.Sienna BATES9Ashford Town 3:36.64  239 48.551:44.042:40.99
99.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 3:40.55  227 51.031:47.682:45.20
100.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:41.91  223 52.101:48.632:45.06
101.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 3:48.82  203 53.411:50.852:49.08
 Amy JEFFREYS14Orpington OJ DNC       
 Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury DQ ST       
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

UP