Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:13.11  620 34.76
2.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:14.43  588 35.09
3.Alice LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:14.48  586 35.42
4.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:14.61  583 35.31
5.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:14.67  582 35.59
6.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.95  553 35.71
7.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:16.14  549 35.51
8.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 1:17.26  525 36.66
9.Emily COE22Petts Wood 1:17.43  522 35.54
9.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:17.43  522 36.04
11.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:17.53  520 36.51
12.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:17.81  514 37.38
13.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:18.53  500 36.86
14.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:18.81  495 37.73
15.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:18.95  492 37.23
16.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:19.05  490 37.42
17.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:19.93  474 37.66
18.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:20.27  468 37.00
19.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:20.29  468 37.89
20.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:20.37  467 37.52
21.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:20.77  460 37.72
22.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:20.90  458 38.43
23.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:21.02  455 38.13
23.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:21.02  455 -
25.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:21.15  453 38.22
26.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:21.31  451 38.06
27.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:21.45  448 38.18
28.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:21.74  444 37.71
29.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:21.80  443 38.75
30.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:21.91  441 38.65
31.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:21.95  440 38.82
32.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:22.01  439 38.30
33.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:22.16  437 38.46
34.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:22.30  435 38.91
35.Emily GILLAM15RTW Monson 1:22.69  428 39.26
36.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:22.78  427 38.99
37.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:22.83  426 38.47
38.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 1:22.96  424 39.13
39.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 1:22.98  424 39.38
40.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:23.24  420 39.47
41.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:23.30  419 39.70
42.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:23.34  418 40.06
42.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:23.34  418 39.30
44.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:23.73  413 38.40
45.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:23.96  409 39.01
46.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:24.09  407 39.94
47.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 1:24.11  407 39.44
48.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:24.22  405 40.68
49.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:24.65  399 38.86
50.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:24.66  399 39.71
51.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:24.80  397 39.67
52.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:24.88  396 38.92
53.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:25.00  394 39.87
54.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:25.05  394 39.81
55.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:25.15  392 40.25
56.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 1:25.24  391 39.62
57.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 1:25.36  389 39.94
58.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:25.53  387 41.03
59.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:25.61  386 40.32
60.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:25.66  385 40.91
61.Samantha GOODWIN15Herne Bay 1:25.75  384 39.69
61.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:25.75  384 40.20
63.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON16Larkfield 1:25.77  384 40.65
64.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 1:26.16  379 41.12
65.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:26.20  378 40.41
66.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:26.33  376 39.90
67.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:26.35  376 41.22
68.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:26.70  372 41.14
69.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:26.74  371 41.11
70.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO13Beckenham 1:27.04  367 40.43
71.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:27.15  366 41.84
72.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:27.22  365 40.87
73.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:27.23  365 39.24
74.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:27.35  363 41.65
75.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 1:27.39  363 40.99
76.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:27.40  363 40.70
77.Lauren COLWELL13Black Lion 1:27.54  361 41.22
78.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:27.55  361 40.77
79.Natalie SMITH15Gravesend 1:27.71  359 40.62
80.Holly HOBBS12RTW Monson 1:27.97  356 41.56
81.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:28.03  355 41.17
82.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:28.18  353 41.47
82.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:28.18  353 41.12
84.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.20  353 40.90
85.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 1:28.36  351 41.36
86.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:28.95  344 42.48
87.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 1:29.08  343 41.73
88.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:29.13  342 41.68
89.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:29.17  342 41.70
90.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:29.23  341 41.92
91.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:29.24  341 42.41
92.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:29.28  340 42.51
93.Jennifer ADAMS12Shepway SC 1:29.60  337 42.50
94.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:29.95  333 42.05
95.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:30.01  332 42.56
96.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:30.38  328 43.38
97.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:30.40  328 43.19
98.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 1:30.57  326 41.23
99.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:30.62  325 42.51
100.Alice LENG12Bromley 1:30.76  324 41.25
101.Chloe EASTWOOD12Black Lion 1:30.95  322 42.48
102.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:31.00  321 42.52
103.Aimee ROGERS12Bromley 1:31.51  316 43.19
104.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:32.48  306 44.11
105.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 1:32.97  301 44.00
106.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 1:35.80  275 44.29
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC     
 Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:20.29  468 37.89
2.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:21.95  440 38.82
3.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:25.66  385 40.91
4.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:26.20  378 40.41
5.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:27.35  363 41.65
6.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:28.18  353 41.47
7.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:29.13  342 41.68
8.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:29.28  340 42.51
9.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:29.95  333 42.05
10.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:30.01  332 42.56
11.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:30.38  328 43.38
12.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:32.48  306 44.11
13.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 1:32.97  301 44.00

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 1:17.26  525 36.66
2.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:21.02  455 38.13
3.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 1:22.98  424 39.38
4.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:23.24  420 39.47
5.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:23.73  413 38.40
6.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:24.22  405 40.68
7.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:24.66  399 39.71
8.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 1:25.24  391 39.62
9.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:25.53  387 41.03
10.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:26.70  372 41.14
11.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:26.74  371 41.11
12.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:27.15  366 41.84
13.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:27.22  365 40.87
14.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:27.23  365 39.24
15.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:27.40  363 40.70
16.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:27.55  361 40.77
17.Holly HOBBS12RTW Monson 1:27.97  356 41.56
18.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:28.95  344 42.48
19.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:29.17  342 41.70
20.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:29.23  341 41.92
21.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:29.24  341 42.41
22.Jennifer ADAMS12Shepway SC 1:29.60  337 42.50
23.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:30.40  328 43.19
24.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:30.62  325 42.51
25.Alice LENG12Bromley 1:30.76  324 41.25
26.Chloe EASTWOOD12Black Lion 1:30.95  322 42.48
27.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:31.00  321 42.52
28.Aimee ROGERS12Bromley 1:31.51  316 43.19
29.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 1:35.80  275 44.29

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.95  553 35.71
2.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:18.81  495 37.73
3.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:21.15  453 38.22
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:21.74  444 37.71
5.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:22.01  439 38.30
6.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:22.78  427 38.99
7.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:23.34  418 40.06
8.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 1:24.11  407 39.44
9.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:24.65  399 38.86
10.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:25.00  394 39.87
11.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:25.15  392 40.25
12.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 1:25.36  389 39.94
13.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:25.61  386 40.32
14.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO13Beckenham 1:27.04  367 40.43
15.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 1:27.39  363 40.99
16.Lauren COLWELL13Black Lion 1:27.54  361 41.22
17.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:28.03  355 41.17
18.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:28.18  353 41.12
19.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 1:28.36  351 41.36
20.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 1:29.08  343 41.73
21.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 1:30.57  326 41.23

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:13.11  620 34.76
2.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:14.67  582 35.59
3.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:16.14  549 35.51
4.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:17.53  520 36.51
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:18.53  500 36.86
6.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:18.95  492 37.23
7.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:19.93  474 37.66
8.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:20.27  468 37.00
9.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:20.37  467 37.52
10.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:21.80  443 38.75
11.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 1:22.96  424 39.13
12.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:23.34  418 39.30
13.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:23.96  409 39.01
14.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:24.09  407 39.94
15.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:25.75  384 40.20
16.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.20  353 40.90
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:14.61  583 35.31
2.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:20.90  458 38.43
3.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:21.45  448 38.18
4.Emily GILLAM15RTW Monson 1:22.69  428 39.26
5.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:22.83  426 38.47
6.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:24.88  396 38.92
7.Samantha GOODWIN15Herne Bay 1:25.75  384 39.69
8.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 1:26.16  379 41.12
9.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:26.33  376 39.90
10.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:26.35  376 41.22
11.Natalie SMITH15Gravesend 1:27.71  359 40.62

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:17.81  514 37.38
2.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:20.77  460 37.72
3.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:21.02  455 -
4.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:21.31  451 38.06
5.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:21.91  441 38.65
6.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:22.16  437 38.46
7.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:22.30  435 38.91
8.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:23.30  419 39.70
9.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:24.80  397 39.67
10.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON16Larkfield 1:25.77  384 40.65
 Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks DNC     

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:13.11  620 34.76
2.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:14.61  583 35.31
3.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:14.67  582 35.59
4.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.95  553 35.71
5.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:16.14  549 35.51
6.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 1:17.26  525 36.66
7.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:17.53  520 36.51
8.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:17.81  514 37.38
9.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:18.53  500 36.86
10.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:18.81  495 37.73
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:18.95  492 37.23
12.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:19.93  474 37.66
13.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:20.27  468 37.00
14.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:20.29  468 37.89
15.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:20.37  467 37.52
16.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:20.77  460 37.72
17.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:20.90  458 38.43
18.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:21.02  455 38.13
18.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:21.02  455 -
20.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:21.15  453 38.22
21.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:21.31  451 38.06
22.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:21.45  448 38.18
23.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:21.74  444 37.71
24.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:21.80  443 38.75
25.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:21.91  441 38.65
26.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:21.95  440 38.82
27.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:22.01  439 38.30
28.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:22.16  437 38.46
29.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:22.30  435 38.91
30.Emily GILLAM15RTW Monson 1:22.69  428 39.26
31.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:22.78  427 38.99
32.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:22.83  426 38.47
33.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 1:22.96  424 39.13
34.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 1:22.98  424 39.38
35.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:23.24  420 39.47
36.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:23.30  419 39.70
37.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:23.34  418 40.06
37.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:23.34  418 39.30
39.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:23.73  413 38.40
40.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:23.96  409 39.01
41.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:24.09  407 39.94
42.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 1:24.11  407 39.44
43.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:24.22  405 40.68
44.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:24.65  399 38.86
45.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:24.66  399 39.71
46.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:24.80  397 39.67
47.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:24.88  396 38.92
48.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:25.00  394 39.87
49.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:25.15  392 40.25
50.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 1:25.24  391 39.62
51.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 1:25.36  389 39.94
52.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:25.53  387 41.03
53.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:25.61  386 40.32
54.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:25.66  385 40.91
55.Samantha GOODWIN15Herne Bay 1:25.75  384 39.69
55.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:25.75  384 40.20
57.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON16Larkfield 1:25.77  384 40.65
58.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 1:26.16  379 41.12
59.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:26.20  378 40.41
60.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:26.33  376 39.90
61.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:26.35  376 41.22
62.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:26.70  372 41.14
63.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:26.74  371 41.11
64.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO13Beckenham 1:27.04  367 40.43
65.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:27.15  366 41.84
66.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:27.22  365 40.87
67.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:27.23  365 39.24
68.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:27.35  363 41.65
69.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 1:27.39  363 40.99
70.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:27.40  363 40.70
71.Lauren COLWELL13Black Lion 1:27.54  361 41.22
72.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:27.55  361 40.77
73.Natalie SMITH15Gravesend 1:27.71  359 40.62
74.Holly HOBBS12RTW Monson 1:27.97  356 41.56
75.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:28.03  355 41.17
76.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:28.18  353 41.47
76.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:28.18  353 41.12
78.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.20  353 40.90
79.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 1:28.36  351 41.36
80.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:28.95  344 42.48
81.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 1:29.08  343 41.73
82.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:29.13  342 41.68
83.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:29.17  342 41.70
84.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:29.23  341 41.92
85.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:29.24  341 42.41
86.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:29.28  340 42.51
87.Jennifer ADAMS12Shepway SC 1:29.60  337 42.50
88.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:29.95  333 42.05
89.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:30.01  332 42.56
90.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:30.38  328 43.38
91.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:30.40  328 43.19
92.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 1:30.57  326 41.23
93.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:30.62  325 42.51
94.Alice LENG12Bromley 1:30.76  324 41.25
95.Chloe EASTWOOD12Black Lion 1:30.95  322 42.48
96.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:31.00  321 42.52
97.Aimee ROGERS12Bromley 1:31.51  316 43.19
98.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:32.48  306 44.11
99.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 1:32.97  301 44.00
100.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 1:35.80  275 44.29
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC     
 Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks DNC     

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:14.43  588 35.09
2.Alice LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:14.48  586 35.42
3.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:17.43  522 36.04
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:19.05  490 37.42
5.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:25.05  394 39.81

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:13.11  620 34.76
2.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:14.43  588 35.09
3.Alice LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:14.48  586 35.42
4.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:14.61  583 35.31
5.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:14.67  582 35.59
6.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.95  553 35.71
7.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:16.14  549 35.51
8.Emily DAS12RTW Monson 1:17.26  525 36.66
9.Emily COE22Petts Wood 1:17.43  522 35.54
9.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:17.43  522 36.04
11.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:17.53  520 36.51
12.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:17.81  514 37.38
13.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:18.53  500 36.86
14.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:18.81  495 37.73
15.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:18.95  492 37.23
16.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:19.05  490 37.42
17.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:19.93  474 37.66
18.Stephanie ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:20.27  468 37.00
19.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:20.29  468 37.89
20.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:20.37  467 37.52
21.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:20.77  460 37.72
22.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:20.90  458 38.43
23.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:21.02  455 38.13
23.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:21.02  455 -
25.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:21.15  453 38.22
26.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:21.31  451 38.06
27.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:21.45  448 38.18
28.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:21.74  444 37.71
29.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:21.80  443 38.75
30.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:21.91  441 38.65
31.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:21.95  440 38.82
32.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:22.01  439 38.30
33.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:22.16  437 38.46
34.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:22.30  435 38.91
35.Emily GILLAM15RTW Monson 1:22.69  428 39.26
36.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:22.78  427 38.99
37.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:22.83  426 38.47
38.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 1:22.96  424 39.13
39.Poppy HOLMES12Sevenoaks 1:22.98  424 39.38
40.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:23.24  420 39.47
41.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:23.30  419 39.70
42.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:23.34  418 40.06
42.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:23.34  418 39.30
44.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:23.73  413 38.40
45.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:23.96  409 39.01
46.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:24.09  407 39.94
47.Beth WILLIAMS13Thanet Swim 1:24.11  407 39.44
48.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:24.22  405 40.68
49.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:24.65  399 38.86
50.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:24.66  399 39.71
51.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:24.80  397 39.67
52.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:24.88  396 38.92
53.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:25.00  394 39.87
54.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:25.05  394 39.81
55.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:25.15  392 40.25
56.Hilary LEUNG12Beckenham 1:25.24  391 39.62
57.Phoebe LAWRIE13Co Cant'bury 1:25.36  389 39.94
58.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:25.53  387 41.03
59.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:25.61  386 40.32
60.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:25.66  385 40.91
61.Samantha GOODWIN15Herne Bay 1:25.75  384 39.69
61.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:25.75  384 40.20
63.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON16Larkfield 1:25.77  384 40.65
64.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 1:26.16  379 41.12
65.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:26.20  378 40.41
66.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:26.33  376 39.90
67.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:26.35  376 41.22
68.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:26.70  372 41.14
69.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:26.74  371 41.11
70.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO13Beckenham 1:27.04  367 40.43
71.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:27.15  366 41.84
72.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:27.22  365 40.87
73.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:27.23  365 39.24
74.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:27.35  363 41.65
75.Hannah SAVAGE13Maidstone 1:27.39  363 40.99
76.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:27.40  363 40.70
77.Lauren COLWELL13Black Lion 1:27.54  361 41.22
78.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:27.55  361 40.77
79.Natalie SMITH15Gravesend 1:27.71  359 40.62
80.Holly HOBBS12RTW Monson 1:27.97  356 41.56
81.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:28.03  355 41.17
82.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:28.18  353 41.47
82.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:28.18  353 41.12
84.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.20  353 40.90
85.Lily RAYNER13Bromley 1:28.36  351 41.36
86.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:28.95  344 42.48
87.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 1:29.08  343 41.73
88.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:29.13  342 41.68
89.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:29.17  342 41.70
90.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:29.23  341 41.92
91.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:29.24  341 42.41
92.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:29.28  340 42.51
93.Jennifer ADAMS12Shepway SC 1:29.60  337 42.50
94.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:29.95  333 42.05
95.Eva OLDFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:30.01  332 42.56
96.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:30.38  328 43.38
97.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:30.40  328 43.19
98.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 1:30.57  326 41.23
99.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:30.62  325 42.51
100.Alice LENG12Bromley 1:30.76  324 41.25
101.Chloe EASTWOOD12Black Lion 1:30.95  322 42.48
102.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:31.00  321 42.52
103.Aimee ROGERS12Bromley 1:31.51  316 43.19
104.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:32.48  306 44.11
105.Isabel TYLER11Sevenoaks 1:32.97  301 44.00
106.Lara-Louise GOUGH12Maidstone 1:35.80  275 44.29
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC     
 Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks DNC     

UP