Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 10:42.12  454 
 50m 35.02100m 1:14.03150m 1:53.82200m 3:54.86250m 3:14.38300m 6:38.48350m 4:35.98400m 8:00.03
 450m 5:57.85500m 9:21.95550m 7:19.40600m 10:41.52650m 8:41.23700m -750m 10:02.72800m 10:42.12
2.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 11:01.37  416 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.61150m 1:59.24200m 2:41.05250m 3:23.55300m 4:05.61350m 4:47.36400m 5:29.19
 450m 6:10.49500m 6:52.88550m 7:35.00600m 8:16.81650m 8:58.68700m 9:41.06750m 10:21.12800m 11:01.37
3.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 11:01.88  415 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.82150m 1:56.61200m 2:38.11250m 3:19.49300m 4:02.26350m 4:44.79400m 5:26.61
 450m 6:08.72500m 6:51.21550m 7:33.00600m 8:16.46650m 8:58.52700m 9:41.87750m 10:22.07800m 11:01.88
4.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 11:04.14  411 
 50m 36.41100m 1:17.50150m 1:59.10200m 2:40.68250m 3:23.06300m 4:04.93350m 4:46.98400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:10.68500m 6:52.09550m 7:34.83600m 8:16.86650m 8:59.89700m 9:41.93750m 10:24.01800m 11:04.14

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 9:32.70  641 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.93150m 1:43.28200m 2:19.04250m 2:54.96300m 3:31.53350m 4:07.91400m 4:44.14
 450m 5:20.23500m 5:56.96550m 6:33.59600m 7:10.91650m 7:47.15700m 8:24.36750m 9:00.23800m 9:32.70
2.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 9:53.83  575 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.29150m 1:42.82200m 2:19.74250m 2:57.16300m 3:34.56350m 4:12.82400m 4:51.26
 450m 5:29.65500m 6:07.78550m 6:45.98600m 7:23.78650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.35750m 9:17.04800m 9:53.83
3.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 10:13.81  520 
 50m 34.54100m 1:12.11150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.20300m 3:46.48350m 4:25.39400m 5:03.84
 450m 5:42.87500m 6:21.73550m 7:01.04600m 7:40.23650m 8:19.28700m 8:58.17750m 9:37.04800m 10:13.81
4.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 10:21.72  501 
 50m 33.46100m 1:11.02150m 1:49.83200m 2:28.98250m 3:08.27300m 3:47.80350m 4:27.49400m 5:06.94
 450m 5:46.90500m 6:26.03550m 7:06.27600m 7:46.00650m 8:25.79700m 9:05.17750m 9:44.67800m 10:21.72
5.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 10:22.90  498 
 50m 33.68100m 1:10.30150m 1:48.68200m 2:27.57250m 3:07.02300m 3:46.52350m 4:26.91400m 5:06.61
 450m 5:46.85500m 6:26.96550m 7:06.76600m 7:47.05650m 8:26.97700m 9:06.79750m 9:45.60800m 10:22.90
6.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 10:23.67  496 
 50m 33.35100m 1:11.10150m 1:49.41200m 2:27.74250m 3:06.89300m 3:45.57350m 4:24.54400m 5:04.05
 450m 5:43.86500m 6:24.11550m 7:04.81600m 7:45.74650m 8:25.82700m 9:05.73750m 9:45.52800m 10:23.67
7.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 10:24.85  493 
 50m 33.54100m 1:10.17150m 1:48.67200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.83300m 3:47.43350m 4:27.65400m 5:07.53
 450m 5:47.83500m 6:27.88550m 7:07.56600m 7:48.09650m 8:28.34700m 9:08.14750m 9:47.15800m 10:24.85
8.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 10:29.18  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.12150m 1:52.55200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.34300m 3:53.08350m 4:33.53400m 5:14.28
 450m 5:54.96500m 6:35.28550m 7:15.88600m 7:56.16650m 8:36.25700m 9:16.51750m 9:54.72800m 10:29.18
9.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 10:33.66  473 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.17150m 1:51.42200m 2:31.93250m 3:11.94300m 3:53.05350m 4:33.47400m 5:14.42
 450m 5:55.17500m 6:35.84550m 7:15.86600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.47700m 9:16.65750m 9:55.20800m 10:33.66
10.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 10:59.31  420 
 50m 34.76100m 1:14.51150m 1:56.06200m 2:37.96250m 3:19.41300m 4:01.37350m 4:43.05400m 5:24.88
 450m 6:07.33500m 6:49.73550m 7:31.97600m 8:14.27650m 8:55.51700m 9:37.81750m 10:19.05800m 10:59.31

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 9:32.28  642 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.25150m 1:40.76200m 2:17.01250m 2:53.66300m 3:29.94350m 4:06.42400m 4:42.84
 450m 5:18.95500m 5:55.91550m 6:32.69600m 7:09.32650m 7:45.78700m 8:22.14750m 8:59.08800m 9:32.28
2.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 9:50.52  584 
 50m 31.66100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.14200m 2:21.16250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.82350m 4:13.29400m 4:51.02
 450m 5:28.65500m 6:06.29550m 6:44.20600m 7:22.08650m 7:59.76700m 8:37.39750m 9:14.67800m 9:50.52
3.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 10:06.94  538 
 50m 33.65100m 1:11.42150m 1:49.13200m 2:27.28250m 3:05.51300m 3:44.10350m 4:22.46400m 5:00.59
 450m 5:38.79500m 6:17.24550m 6:55.80600m 7:34.65650m 8:13.15700m 8:52.16750m 9:30.17800m 10:06.94
4.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 10:10.92  528 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.67150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.78250m 3:04.24300m 3:43.34350m 4:22.79400m 5:01.44
 450m 5:40.53500m 6:19.98550m 6:59.36600m 7:38.47650m 8:16.93700m 8:55.72750m 9:33.77800m 10:10.92
5.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 10:20.49  504 
 50m 33.47100m 1:10.35150m 1:48.20200m 2:25.85250m 3:04.39300m 3:43.58350m 4:22.41400m 5:01.68
 450m 5:40.86500m 6:21.08550m 7:00.24600m 7:41.56650m 8:20.27700m 9:02.58750m 9:42.62800m 10:20.49
6.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 10:26.58  489 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.06200m 2:25.41250m 3:04.63300m 3:44.34350m 4:24.11400m 5:03.75
 450m 5:43.59500m 6:24.18550m 7:04.56600m 7:45.77650m 8:26.07700m 9:06.71750m 9:46.34800m 10:26.58
7.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 10:28.58  484 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.82150m 1:49.19200m 2:27.94250m 3:07.96300m 3:48.07350m 4:26.20400m 5:06.06
 450m 5:48.03500m 6:25.74550m 7:08.75600m 7:51.85650m 8:30.13700m 9:11.26750m 9:50.04800m 10:28.58
8.Raphaela PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 10:30.55  480 
 50m 34.90100m 1:12.82150m 1:52.10200m 2:32.18250m 3:12.27300m 3:51.91350m 4:31.33400m 5:11.49
 450m 5:51.59500m 6:31.70550m 7:12.18600m 7:52.15650m 8:32.59700m 9:12.34750m 9:51.83800m 10:30.55
9.Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY13Thanet Swim 10:30.87  479 
 50m 33.63100m 1:11.74150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.27250m 3:10.01300m 3:49.84350m 4:30.05400m 5:10.26
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.11550m 7:11.96600m 7:51.87650m 8:32.54700m 9:13.28750m 9:53.03800m 10:30.87
10.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 10:36.89  466 
 50m 32.60100m 1:09.08150m 1:47.52200m 2:27.36250m 3:07.35300m 3:47.22350m 4:27.89400m 5:08.90
 450m 5:50.51500m 6:32.14550m 7:13.37600m 7:54.68650m 8:36.28700m 9:18.20750m 9:58.36800m 10:36.89
11.Lucy REEVES13RTW Monson 10:37.19  465 
 50m 35.23100m 1:14.28150m 1:54.38200m 2:34.80250m 3:15.00300m 3:55.50350m 4:36.26400m 5:16.83
 450m 5:57.44500m 6:38.04550m 7:18.12600m 7:59.13650m 8:39.02700m 9:19.36750m 9:59.74800m 10:37.19

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 9:13.49  710 
 50m 30.87100m 1:04.25150m 1:38.75200m 2:13.17250m 2:47.91300m 3:22.69350m 3:58.05400m 4:33.03
 450m 5:08.19500m 5:42.94550m 6:18.63600m 6:53.97650m 7:29.48700m 8:04.40750m 8:39.64800m 9:13.49
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 9:35.87  630 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.45150m 1:41.96200m 2:17.62250m 2:53.37300m 3:29.70350m 4:06.09400m 4:42.51
 450m 5:19.29500m 5:56.14550m 6:33.08600m 7:10.00650m 7:46.90700m 8:23.76750m 9:00.27800m 9:35.87
3.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 9:43.37  606 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.00200m 2:23.20250m 3:00.34300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.04400m 4:52.17
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.53550m 6:42.66600m 7:19.45650m 7:56.08700m 8:32.06750m 9:07.77800m 9:43.37
4.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 9:48.43  591 
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.20150m 1:46.27200m 2:23.72250m 3:00.56300m 3:37.71350m 4:14.62400m 4:52.11
 450m 5:28.97500m 6:06.43550m 6:43.64600m 7:20.85650m 7:57.80700m 8:36.02750m 9:13.06800m 9:48.43
5.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 9:51.12  583 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.99150m 1:45.14200m 2:22.27250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.14350m 4:15.10400m 4:53.17
 450m 5:30.80500m 6:08.45550m 6:46.17600m 7:23.29650m 8:00.67700m 8:37.90750m 9:15.41800m 9:51.12
6.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 10:02.35  551 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.53150m 1:46.12200m 2:23.56250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.29350m 4:15.88400m 4:54.68
 450m 5:33.45500m 6:12.84550m 6:51.93600m 7:31.61650m 8:11.25700m 8:49.29750m 9:25.42800m 10:02.35
7.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 10:19.84  505 
 50m 32.90100m 1:09.64150m 1:47.71200m 2:25.88250m 3:04.62300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.61400m 5:02.03
 450m 5:41.48500m 6:21.46550m 7:01.66600m 7:41.65650m 8:21.27700m 9:01.07750m 9:40.96800m 10:19.84

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 9:47.26  594 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.29200m 2:20.93250m 2:57.46300m 3:34.45350m 4:11.01400m 4:48.13
 450m 5:24.64500m 6:01.81550m 6:39.05600m 7:16.62650m 7:53.93700m 8:31.55750m 9:08.56800m 9:47.26
2.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 9:57.83  563 
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.42200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.12300m 3:35.21350m 4:12.64400m 4:50.81
 450m 5:28.30500m 6:06.65550m 6:45.10600m 7:24.61650m 8:03.01700m 8:41.85750m 9:20.42800m 9:57.83
3.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 10:01.17  554 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.30150m 1:44.85200m 2:22.70250m 3:01.20300m 3:39.08350m 4:17.78400m 4:56.30
 450m 5:34.74500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.06600m 7:30.56650m 8:09.00700m 8:47.06750m 9:25.02800m 10:01.17
4.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 10:23.16  497 
 50m 33.51100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.24200m 2:28.54250m 3:08.06300m 3:47.71350m 4:27.34400m 5:07.11
 450m 5:46.61500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.56600m 7:46.57650m 8:26.43700m 9:06.37750m 9:45.70800m 10:23.16

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 10:02.46  550 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.72150m 1:44.87200m 2:22.44250m 3:00.29300m 3:38.78350m 4:16.90400m 4:55.60
 450m 5:33.66500m 6:11.98550m 6:50.43600m 7:29.66650m 8:08.71700m 8:46.51750m 9:25.26800m 10:02.46
2.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 10:11.65  526 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.15150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.94250m 3:05.76300m 3:44.69350m 4:24.49400m 5:04.71
 450m 5:45.90500m 6:25.21550m 7:03.52600m 7:41.88650m 8:19.70700m 8:57.54750m 9:35.58800m 10:11.65

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 9:13.49  710 
 50m 30.87100m 1:04.25150m 1:38.75200m 2:13.17250m 2:47.91300m 3:22.69350m 3:58.05400m 4:33.03
 450m 5:08.19500m 5:42.94550m 6:18.63600m 6:53.97650m 7:29.48700m 8:04.40750m 8:39.64800m 9:13.49
2.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 9:32.28  642 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.25150m 1:40.76200m 2:17.01250m 2:53.66300m 3:29.94350m 4:06.42400m 4:42.84
 450m 5:18.95500m 5:55.91550m 6:32.69600m 7:09.32650m 7:45.78700m 8:22.14750m 8:59.08800m 9:32.28
3.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 9:32.70  641 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.93150m 1:43.28200m 2:19.04250m 2:54.96300m 3:31.53350m 4:07.91400m 4:44.14
 450m 5:20.23500m 5:56.96550m 6:33.59600m 7:10.91650m 7:47.15700m 8:24.36750m 9:00.23800m 9:32.70
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 9:35.87  630 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.45150m 1:41.96200m 2:17.62250m 2:53.37300m 3:29.70350m 4:06.09400m 4:42.51
 450m 5:19.29500m 5:56.14550m 6:33.08600m 7:10.00650m 7:46.90700m 8:23.76750m 9:00.27800m 9:35.87
5.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 9:43.37  606 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.00200m 2:23.20250m 3:00.34300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.04400m 4:52.17
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.53550m 6:42.66600m 7:19.45650m 7:56.08700m 8:32.06750m 9:07.77800m 9:43.37
6.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 9:47.26  594 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.29200m 2:20.93250m 2:57.46300m 3:34.45350m 4:11.01400m 4:48.13
 450m 5:24.64500m 6:01.81550m 6:39.05600m 7:16.62650m 7:53.93700m 8:31.55750m 9:08.56800m 9:47.26
7.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 9:48.43  591 
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.20150m 1:46.27200m 2:23.72250m 3:00.56300m 3:37.71350m 4:14.62400m 4:52.11
 450m 5:28.97500m 6:06.43550m 6:43.64600m 7:20.85650m 7:57.80700m 8:36.02750m 9:13.06800m 9:48.43
8.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 9:50.52  584 
 50m 31.66100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.14200m 2:21.16250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.82350m 4:13.29400m 4:51.02
 450m 5:28.65500m 6:06.29550m 6:44.20600m 7:22.08650m 7:59.76700m 8:37.39750m 9:14.67800m 9:50.52
9.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 9:51.12  583 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.99150m 1:45.14200m 2:22.27250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.14350m 4:15.10400m 4:53.17
 450m 5:30.80500m 6:08.45550m 6:46.17600m 7:23.29650m 8:00.67700m 8:37.90750m 9:15.41800m 9:51.12
10.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 9:53.83  575 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.29150m 1:42.82200m 2:19.74250m 2:57.16300m 3:34.56350m 4:12.82400m 4:51.26
 450m 5:29.65500m 6:07.78550m 6:45.98600m 7:23.78650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.35750m 9:17.04800m 9:53.83
11.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 9:57.83  563 
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.42200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.12300m 3:35.21350m 4:12.64400m 4:50.81
 450m 5:28.30500m 6:06.65550m 6:45.10600m 7:24.61650m 8:03.01700m 8:41.85750m 9:20.42800m 9:57.83
12.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 10:01.17  554 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.30150m 1:44.85200m 2:22.70250m 3:01.20300m 3:39.08350m 4:17.78400m 4:56.30
 450m 5:34.74500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.06600m 7:30.56650m 8:09.00700m 8:47.06750m 9:25.02800m 10:01.17
13.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 10:02.35  551 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.53150m 1:46.12200m 2:23.56250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.29350m 4:15.88400m 4:54.68
 450m 5:33.45500m 6:12.84550m 6:51.93600m 7:31.61650m 8:11.25700m 8:49.29750m 9:25.42800m 10:02.35
14.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 10:02.46  550 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.72150m 1:44.87200m 2:22.44250m 3:00.29300m 3:38.78350m 4:16.90400m 4:55.60
 450m 5:33.66500m 6:11.98550m 6:50.43600m 7:29.66650m 8:08.71700m 8:46.51750m 9:25.26800m 10:02.46
15.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 10:06.94  538 
 50m 33.65100m 1:11.42150m 1:49.13200m 2:27.28250m 3:05.51300m 3:44.10350m 4:22.46400m 5:00.59
 450m 5:38.79500m 6:17.24550m 6:55.80600m 7:34.65650m 8:13.15700m 8:52.16750m 9:30.17800m 10:06.94
16.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 10:10.92  528 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.67150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.78250m 3:04.24300m 3:43.34350m 4:22.79400m 5:01.44
 450m 5:40.53500m 6:19.98550m 6:59.36600m 7:38.47650m 8:16.93700m 8:55.72750m 9:33.77800m 10:10.92
17.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 10:11.65  526 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.15150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.94250m 3:05.76300m 3:44.69350m 4:24.49400m 5:04.71
 450m 5:45.90500m 6:25.21550m 7:03.52600m 7:41.88650m 8:19.70700m 8:57.54750m 9:35.58800m 10:11.65
18.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 10:13.81  520 
 50m 34.54100m 1:12.11150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.20300m 3:46.48350m 4:25.39400m 5:03.84
 450m 5:42.87500m 6:21.73550m 7:01.04600m 7:40.23650m 8:19.28700m 8:58.17750m 9:37.04800m 10:13.81
19.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 10:19.84  505 
 50m 32.90100m 1:09.64150m 1:47.71200m 2:25.88250m 3:04.62300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.61400m 5:02.03
 450m 5:41.48500m 6:21.46550m 7:01.66600m 7:41.65650m 8:21.27700m 9:01.07750m 9:40.96800m 10:19.84
20.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 10:20.49  504 
 50m 33.47100m 1:10.35150m 1:48.20200m 2:25.85250m 3:04.39300m 3:43.58350m 4:22.41400m 5:01.68
 450m 5:40.86500m 6:21.08550m 7:00.24600m 7:41.56650m 8:20.27700m 9:02.58750m 9:42.62800m 10:20.49
21.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 10:21.72  501 
 50m 33.46100m 1:11.02150m 1:49.83200m 2:28.98250m 3:08.27300m 3:47.80350m 4:27.49400m 5:06.94
 450m 5:46.90500m 6:26.03550m 7:06.27600m 7:46.00650m 8:25.79700m 9:05.17750m 9:44.67800m 10:21.72
22.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 10:22.90  498 
 50m 33.68100m 1:10.30150m 1:48.68200m 2:27.57250m 3:07.02300m 3:46.52350m 4:26.91400m 5:06.61
 450m 5:46.85500m 6:26.96550m 7:06.76600m 7:47.05650m 8:26.97700m 9:06.79750m 9:45.60800m 10:22.90
23.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 10:23.16  497 
 50m 33.51100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.24200m 2:28.54250m 3:08.06300m 3:47.71350m 4:27.34400m 5:07.11
 450m 5:46.61500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.56600m 7:46.57650m 8:26.43700m 9:06.37750m 9:45.70800m 10:23.16
24.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 10:23.67  496 
 50m 33.35100m 1:11.10150m 1:49.41200m 2:27.74250m 3:06.89300m 3:45.57350m 4:24.54400m 5:04.05
 450m 5:43.86500m 6:24.11550m 7:04.81600m 7:45.74650m 8:25.82700m 9:05.73750m 9:45.52800m 10:23.67
25.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 10:24.85  493 
 50m 33.54100m 1:10.17150m 1:48.67200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.83300m 3:47.43350m 4:27.65400m 5:07.53
 450m 5:47.83500m 6:27.88550m 7:07.56600m 7:48.09650m 8:28.34700m 9:08.14750m 9:47.15800m 10:24.85
26.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 10:26.58  489 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.06200m 2:25.41250m 3:04.63300m 3:44.34350m 4:24.11400m 5:03.75
 450m 5:43.59500m 6:24.18550m 7:04.56600m 7:45.77650m 8:26.07700m 9:06.71750m 9:46.34800m 10:26.58
27.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 10:28.58  484 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.82150m 1:49.19200m 2:27.94250m 3:07.96300m 3:48.07350m 4:26.20400m 5:06.06
 450m 5:48.03500m 6:25.74550m 7:08.75600m 7:51.85650m 8:30.13700m 9:11.26750m 9:50.04800m 10:28.58
28.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 10:29.18  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.12150m 1:52.55200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.34300m 3:53.08350m 4:33.53400m 5:14.28
 450m 5:54.96500m 6:35.28550m 7:15.88600m 7:56.16650m 8:36.25700m 9:16.51750m 9:54.72800m 10:29.18
29.Raphaela PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 10:30.55  480 
 50m 34.90100m 1:12.82150m 1:52.10200m 2:32.18250m 3:12.27300m 3:51.91350m 4:31.33400m 5:11.49
 450m 5:51.59500m 6:31.70550m 7:12.18600m 7:52.15650m 8:32.59700m 9:12.34750m 9:51.83800m 10:30.55
30.Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY13Thanet Swim 10:30.87  479 
 50m 33.63100m 1:11.74150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.27250m 3:10.01300m 3:49.84350m 4:30.05400m 5:10.26
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.11550m 7:11.96600m 7:51.87650m 8:32.54700m 9:13.28750m 9:53.03800m 10:30.87
31.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 10:33.66  473 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.17150m 1:51.42200m 2:31.93250m 3:11.94300m 3:53.05350m 4:33.47400m 5:14.42
 450m 5:55.17500m 6:35.84550m 7:15.86600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.47700m 9:16.65750m 9:55.20800m 10:33.66
32.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 10:36.89  466 
 50m 32.60100m 1:09.08150m 1:47.52200m 2:27.36250m 3:07.35300m 3:47.22350m 4:27.89400m 5:08.90
 450m 5:50.51500m 6:32.14550m 7:13.37600m 7:54.68650m 8:36.28700m 9:18.20750m 9:58.36800m 10:36.89
33.Lucy REEVES13RTW Monson 10:37.19  465 
 50m 35.23100m 1:14.28150m 1:54.38200m 2:34.80250m 3:15.00300m 3:55.50350m 4:36.26400m 5:16.83
 450m 5:57.44500m 6:38.04550m 7:18.12600m 7:59.13650m 8:39.02700m 9:19.36750m 9:59.74800m 10:37.19
34.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 10:42.12  454 
 50m 35.02100m 1:14.03150m 1:53.82200m 3:54.86250m 3:14.38300m 6:38.48350m 4:35.98400m 8:00.03
 450m 5:57.85500m 9:21.95550m 7:19.40600m 10:41.52650m 8:41.23700m -750m 10:02.72800m 10:42.12
35.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 10:59.31  420 
 50m 34.76100m 1:14.51150m 1:56.06200m 2:37.96250m 3:19.41300m 4:01.37350m 4:43.05400m 5:24.88
 450m 6:07.33500m 6:49.73550m 7:31.97600m 8:14.27650m 8:55.51700m 9:37.81750m 10:19.05800m 10:59.31
36.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 11:01.37  416 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.61150m 1:59.24200m 2:41.05250m 3:23.55300m 4:05.61350m 4:47.36400m 5:29.19
 450m 6:10.49500m 6:52.88550m 7:35.00600m 8:16.81650m 8:58.68700m 9:41.06750m 10:21.12800m 11:01.37
37.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 11:01.88  415 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.82150m 1:56.61200m 2:38.11250m 3:19.49300m 4:02.26350m 4:44.79400m 5:26.61
 450m 6:08.72500m 6:51.21550m 7:33.00600m 8:16.46650m 8:58.52700m 9:41.87750m 10:22.07800m 11:01.88
38.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 11:04.14  411 
 50m 36.41100m 1:17.50150m 1:59.10200m 2:40.68250m 3:23.06300m 4:04.93350m 4:46.98400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:10.68500m 6:52.09550m 7:34.83600m 8:16.86650m 8:59.89700m 9:41.93750m 10:24.01800m 11:04.14

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 9:08.23  731 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.19150m 1:38.43200m 2:12.49250m 2:46.60300m 3:20.78350m 3:54.95400m 4:29.29
 450m 5:03.57500m 5:38.24550m 6:13.14600m 6:48.29650m 7:23.49700m 7:58.84750m 8:33.77800m 9:08.23
2.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 9:30.44  648 
 50m 31.46100m 1:05.74150m 1:41.00200m 2:16.84250m 2:52.24300m 3:28.20350m 4:04.44400m 4:40.66
 450m 5:16.63500m 5:53.15550m 6:29.25600m 7:05.62650m 7:41.75700m 8:18.45750m 8:54.94800m 9:30.44
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 9:49.94  586 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.27200m 2:21.23250m 2:58.89300m 3:36.26350m 4:13.53400m 4:50.68
 450m 5:27.79500m 6:05.04550m 6:42.73600m 7:21.21650m 7:58.63700m 8:36.31750m 9:13.91800m 9:49.94
4.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 9:56.96  566 
 50m 31.33100m 1:06.47150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.58250m 2:57.61300m 3:35.44350m 4:14.11400m 4:52.17
 450m 5:30.83500m 6:09.06550m 6:47.26600m 7:25.86650m 8:04.79700m 8:43.19750m 9:20.79800m 9:56.96
5.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 10:01.17  554 
 50m 33.96100m 1:11.41150m 1:49.45200m 2:27.59250m 3:06.05300m 3:44.43350m 4:22.43400m 5:00.50
 450m 5:38.56500m 6:16.61550m 6:54.91600m 7:33.03650m 8:11.21700m 8:49.44750m 9:26.26800m 10:01.17

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 9:08.23  731 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.19150m 1:38.43200m 2:12.49250m 2:46.60300m 3:20.78350m 3:54.95400m 4:29.29
 450m 5:03.57500m 5:38.24550m 6:13.14600m 6:48.29650m 7:23.49700m 7:58.84750m 8:33.77800m 9:08.23
2.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 9:13.49  710 
 50m 30.87100m 1:04.25150m 1:38.75200m 2:13.17250m 2:47.91300m 3:22.69350m 3:58.05400m 4:33.03
 450m 5:08.19500m 5:42.94550m 6:18.63600m 6:53.97650m 7:29.48700m 8:04.40750m 8:39.64800m 9:13.49
3.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 9:30.44  648 
 50m 31.46100m 1:05.74150m 1:41.00200m 2:16.84250m 2:52.24300m 3:28.20350m 4:04.44400m 4:40.66
 450m 5:16.63500m 5:53.15550m 6:29.25600m 7:05.62650m 7:41.75700m 8:18.45750m 8:54.94800m 9:30.44
4.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 9:32.28  642 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.25150m 1:40.76200m 2:17.01250m 2:53.66300m 3:29.94350m 4:06.42400m 4:42.84
 450m 5:18.95500m 5:55.91550m 6:32.69600m 7:09.32650m 7:45.78700m 8:22.14750m 8:59.08800m 9:32.28
5.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 9:32.70  641 
 50m 31.62100m 1:06.93150m 1:43.28200m 2:19.04250m 2:54.96300m 3:31.53350m 4:07.91400m 4:44.14
 450m 5:20.23500m 5:56.96550m 6:33.59600m 7:10.91650m 7:47.15700m 8:24.36750m 9:00.23800m 9:32.70
6.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 9:35.87  630 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.45150m 1:41.96200m 2:17.62250m 2:53.37300m 3:29.70350m 4:06.09400m 4:42.51
 450m 5:19.29500m 5:56.14550m 6:33.08600m 7:10.00650m 7:46.90700m 8:23.76750m 9:00.27800m 9:35.87
7.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 9:43.37  606 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.00200m 2:23.20250m 3:00.34300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.04400m 4:52.17
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.53550m 6:42.66600m 7:19.45650m 7:56.08700m 8:32.06750m 9:07.77800m 9:43.37
8.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 9:47.26  594 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.29200m 2:20.93250m 2:57.46300m 3:34.45350m 4:11.01400m 4:48.13
 450m 5:24.64500m 6:01.81550m 6:39.05600m 7:16.62650m 7:53.93700m 8:31.55750m 9:08.56800m 9:47.26
9.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 9:48.43  591 
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.20150m 1:46.27200m 2:23.72250m 3:00.56300m 3:37.71350m 4:14.62400m 4:52.11
 450m 5:28.97500m 6:06.43550m 6:43.64600m 7:20.85650m 7:57.80700m 8:36.02750m 9:13.06800m 9:48.43
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 9:49.94  586 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.27200m 2:21.23250m 2:58.89300m 3:36.26350m 4:13.53400m 4:50.68
 450m 5:27.79500m 6:05.04550m 6:42.73600m 7:21.21650m 7:58.63700m 8:36.31750m 9:13.91800m 9:49.94
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 9:50.52  584 
 50m 31.66100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.14200m 2:21.16250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.82350m 4:13.29400m 4:51.02
 450m 5:28.65500m 6:06.29550m 6:44.20600m 7:22.08650m 7:59.76700m 8:37.39750m 9:14.67800m 9:50.52
12.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 9:51.12  583 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.99150m 1:45.14200m 2:22.27250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.14350m 4:15.10400m 4:53.17
 450m 5:30.80500m 6:08.45550m 6:46.17600m 7:23.29650m 8:00.67700m 8:37.90750m 9:15.41800m 9:51.12
13.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 9:53.83  575 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.29150m 1:42.82200m 2:19.74250m 2:57.16300m 3:34.56350m 4:12.82400m 4:51.26
 450m 5:29.65500m 6:07.78550m 6:45.98600m 7:23.78650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.35750m 9:17.04800m 9:53.83
14.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 9:56.96  566 
 50m 31.33100m 1:06.47150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.58250m 2:57.61300m 3:35.44350m 4:14.11400m 4:52.17
 450m 5:30.83500m 6:09.06550m 6:47.26600m 7:25.86650m 8:04.79700m 8:43.19750m 9:20.79800m 9:56.96
15.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 9:57.83  563 
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.42200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.12300m 3:35.21350m 4:12.64400m 4:50.81
 450m 5:28.30500m 6:06.65550m 6:45.10600m 7:24.61650m 8:03.01700m 8:41.85750m 9:20.42800m 9:57.83
16.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 10:01.17  554 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.30150m 1:44.85200m 2:22.70250m 3:01.20300m 3:39.08350m 4:17.78400m 4:56.30
 450m 5:34.74500m 6:12.99550m 6:52.06600m 7:30.56650m 8:09.00700m 8:47.06750m 9:25.02800m 10:01.17
16.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 10:01.17  554 
 50m 33.96100m 1:11.41150m 1:49.45200m 2:27.59250m 3:06.05300m 3:44.43350m 4:22.43400m 5:00.50
 450m 5:38.56500m 6:16.61550m 6:54.91600m 7:33.03650m 8:11.21700m 8:49.44750m 9:26.26800m 10:01.17
18.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 10:02.35  551 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.53150m 1:46.12200m 2:23.56250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.29350m 4:15.88400m 4:54.68
 450m 5:33.45500m 6:12.84550m 6:51.93600m 7:31.61650m 8:11.25700m 8:49.29750m 9:25.42800m 10:02.35
19.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 10:02.46  550 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.72150m 1:44.87200m 2:22.44250m 3:00.29300m 3:38.78350m 4:16.90400m 4:55.60
 450m 5:33.66500m 6:11.98550m 6:50.43600m 7:29.66650m 8:08.71700m 8:46.51750m 9:25.26800m 10:02.46
20.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 10:06.94  538 
 50m 33.65100m 1:11.42150m 1:49.13200m 2:27.28250m 3:05.51300m 3:44.10350m 4:22.46400m 5:00.59
 450m 5:38.79500m 6:17.24550m 6:55.80600m 7:34.65650m 8:13.15700m 8:52.16750m 9:30.17800m 10:06.94
21.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 10:10.92  528 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.67150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.78250m 3:04.24300m 3:43.34350m 4:22.79400m 5:01.44
 450m 5:40.53500m 6:19.98550m 6:59.36600m 7:38.47650m 8:16.93700m 8:55.72750m 9:33.77800m 10:10.92
22.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 10:11.65  526 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.15150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.94250m 3:05.76300m 3:44.69350m 4:24.49400m 5:04.71
 450m 5:45.90500m 6:25.21550m 7:03.52600m 7:41.88650m 8:19.70700m 8:57.54750m 9:35.58800m 10:11.65
23.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 10:13.81  520 
 50m 34.54100m 1:12.11150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.20300m 3:46.48350m 4:25.39400m 5:03.84
 450m 5:42.87500m 6:21.73550m 7:01.04600m 7:40.23650m 8:19.28700m 8:58.17750m 9:37.04800m 10:13.81
24.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 10:19.84  505 
 50m 32.90100m 1:09.64150m 1:47.71200m 2:25.88250m 3:04.62300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.61400m 5:02.03
 450m 5:41.48500m 6:21.46550m 7:01.66600m 7:41.65650m 8:21.27700m 9:01.07750m 9:40.96800m 10:19.84
25.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 10:20.49  504 
 50m 33.47100m 1:10.35150m 1:48.20200m 2:25.85250m 3:04.39300m 3:43.58350m 4:22.41400m 5:01.68
 450m 5:40.86500m 6:21.08550m 7:00.24600m 7:41.56650m 8:20.27700m 9:02.58750m 9:42.62800m 10:20.49
26.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 10:21.72  501 
 50m 33.46100m 1:11.02150m 1:49.83200m 2:28.98250m 3:08.27300m 3:47.80350m 4:27.49400m 5:06.94
 450m 5:46.90500m 6:26.03550m 7:06.27600m 7:46.00650m 8:25.79700m 9:05.17750m 9:44.67800m 10:21.72
27.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 10:22.90  498 
 50m 33.68100m 1:10.30150m 1:48.68200m 2:27.57250m 3:07.02300m 3:46.52350m 4:26.91400m 5:06.61
 450m 5:46.85500m 6:26.96550m 7:06.76600m 7:47.05650m 8:26.97700m 9:06.79750m 9:45.60800m 10:22.90
28.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 10:23.16  497 
 50m 33.51100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.24200m 2:28.54250m 3:08.06300m 3:47.71350m 4:27.34400m 5:07.11
 450m 5:46.61500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.56600m 7:46.57650m 8:26.43700m 9:06.37750m 9:45.70800m 10:23.16
29.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 10:23.67  496 
 50m 33.35100m 1:11.10150m 1:49.41200m 2:27.74250m 3:06.89300m 3:45.57350m 4:24.54400m 5:04.05
 450m 5:43.86500m 6:24.11550m 7:04.81600m 7:45.74650m 8:25.82700m 9:05.73750m 9:45.52800m 10:23.67
30.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 10:24.85  493 
 50m 33.54100m 1:10.17150m 1:48.67200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.83300m 3:47.43350m 4:27.65400m 5:07.53
 450m 5:47.83500m 6:27.88550m 7:07.56600m 7:48.09650m 8:28.34700m 9:08.14750m 9:47.15800m 10:24.85
31.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 10:26.58  489 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.06200m 2:25.41250m 3:04.63300m 3:44.34350m 4:24.11400m 5:03.75
 450m 5:43.59500m 6:24.18550m 7:04.56600m 7:45.77650m 8:26.07700m 9:06.71750m 9:46.34800m 10:26.58
32.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 10:28.58  484 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.82150m 1:49.19200m 2:27.94250m 3:07.96300m 3:48.07350m 4:26.20400m 5:06.06
 450m 5:48.03500m 6:25.74550m 7:08.75600m 7:51.85650m 8:30.13700m 9:11.26750m 9:50.04800m 10:28.58
33.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 10:29.18  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.12150m 1:52.55200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.34300m 3:53.08350m 4:33.53400m 5:14.28
 450m 5:54.96500m 6:35.28550m 7:15.88600m 7:56.16650m 8:36.25700m 9:16.51750m 9:54.72800m 10:29.18
34.Raphaela PAPA-ADAMS13Thanet Swim 10:30.55  480 
 50m 34.90100m 1:12.82150m 1:52.10200m 2:32.18250m 3:12.27300m 3:51.91350m 4:31.33400m 5:11.49
 450m 5:51.59500m 6:31.70550m 7:12.18600m 7:52.15650m 8:32.59700m 9:12.34750m 9:51.83800m 10:30.55
35.Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY13Thanet Swim 10:30.87  479 
 50m 33.63100m 1:11.74150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.27250m 3:10.01300m 3:49.84350m 4:30.05400m 5:10.26
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.11550m 7:11.96600m 7:51.87650m 8:32.54700m 9:13.28750m 9:53.03800m 10:30.87
36.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 10:33.66  473 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.17150m 1:51.42200m 2:31.93250m 3:11.94300m 3:53.05350m 4:33.47400m 5:14.42
 450m 5:55.17500m 6:35.84550m 7:15.86600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.47700m 9:16.65750m 9:55.20800m 10:33.66
37.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 10:36.89  466 
 50m 32.60100m 1:09.08150m 1:47.52200m 2:27.36250m 3:07.35300m 3:47.22350m 4:27.89400m 5:08.90
 450m 5:50.51500m 6:32.14550m 7:13.37600m 7:54.68650m 8:36.28700m 9:18.20750m 9:58.36800m 10:36.89
38.Lucy REEVES13RTW Monson 10:37.19  465 
 50m 35.23100m 1:14.28150m 1:54.38200m 2:34.80250m 3:15.00300m 3:55.50350m 4:36.26400m 5:16.83
 450m 5:57.44500m 6:38.04550m 7:18.12600m 7:59.13650m 8:39.02700m 9:19.36750m 9:59.74800m 10:37.19
39.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 10:42.12  454 
 50m 35.02100m 1:14.03150m 1:53.82200m 3:54.86250m 3:14.38300m 6:38.48350m 4:35.98400m 8:00.03
 450m 5:57.85500m 9:21.95550m 7:19.40600m 10:41.52650m 8:41.23700m -750m 10:02.72800m 10:42.12
40.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 10:59.31  420 
 50m 34.76100m 1:14.51150m 1:56.06200m 2:37.96250m 3:19.41300m 4:01.37350m 4:43.05400m 5:24.88
 450m 6:07.33500m 6:49.73550m 7:31.97600m 8:14.27650m 8:55.51700m 9:37.81750m 10:19.05800m 10:59.31
41.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 11:01.37  416 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.61150m 1:59.24200m 2:41.05250m 3:23.55300m 4:05.61350m 4:47.36400m 5:29.19
 450m 6:10.49500m 6:52.88550m 7:35.00600m 8:16.81650m 8:58.68700m 9:41.06750m 10:21.12800m 11:01.37
42.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 11:01.88  415 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.82150m 1:56.61200m 2:38.11250m 3:19.49300m 4:02.26350m 4:44.79400m 5:26.61
 450m 6:08.72500m 6:51.21550m 7:33.00600m 8:16.46650m 8:58.52700m 9:41.87750m 10:22.07800m 11:01.88
43.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 11:04.14  411 
 50m 36.41100m 1:17.50150m 1:59.10200m 2:40.68250m 3:23.06300m 4:04.93350m 4:46.98400m 5:28.69
 450m 6:10.68500m 6:52.09550m 7:34.83600m 8:16.86650m 8:59.89700m 9:41.93750m 10:24.01800m 11:04.14

UP