Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 2:48.69  286 37.981:20.912:05.58
2.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 2:53.04  265 37.881:22.072:08.67
3.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 2:55.20  255 38.731:24.132:10.95
4.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 2:55.94  252 39.211:24.842:11.76
5.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 2:56.37  250 38.981:24.152:10.92
6.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:58.92  239 41.921:28.712:15.61
7.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 3:02.72  225 41.451:28.892:16.73

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:29.60  410 33.931:11.981:51.55
2.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:30.36  404 ---
3.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:31.36  396 --1:53.67
4.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:32.01  391 ---
5.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:32.99  383 34.531:13.931:54.98
6.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 2:36.02  361 34.401:15.721:57.51
7.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 2:38.58  344 36.301:18.312:01.37
8.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 2:39.51  338 37.171:19.072:01.31
9.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 2:41.42  326 35.491:17.172:00.58
10.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:41.47  326 37.351:18.692:00.64
11.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 2:43.13  316 36.631:18.082:01.88
12.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 2:43.39  314 37.901:19.392:02.15

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:20.78  492 32.241:07.681:44.97
2.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:25.18  448 33.351:10.361:47.90
3.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:25.60  445 33.271:10.291:48.53
4.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:25.78  443 33.761:11.011:49.03
5.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:27.23  430 33.601:10.921:49.60
6.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:28.06  423 33.791:11.371:49.97
7.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:28.98  415 34.721:12.841:51.15
8.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:29.02  415 34.001:11.461:51.09
9.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:30.28  404 33.021:11.931:51.96
10.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:31.14  397 34.781:13.381:53.22
11.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 2:31.19  397 34.741:14.171:53.46
12.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:31.40  395 35.431:14.211:54.28
13.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 2:33.27  381 36.121:15.341:54.98
14.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:33.58  379 35.951:15.251:55.20

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:11.78  600 30.101:03.611:37.87
2.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:13.87  572 31.251:05.261:40.18
3.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:20.63  494 31.121:06.901:44.40
4.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 2:22.12  478 32.411:08.491:45.94
5.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:22.91  470 32.751:09.491:46.87
6.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 2:23.48  465 33.101:09.411:46.96
7.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:26.03  441 33.291:10.191:48.83
8.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:27.39  429 33.971:11.601:50.49

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:09.35  634 30.161:03.371:36.90
2.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:13.08  582 30.451:03.851:38.93
3.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.961:05.171:39.89
4.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 2:17.61  527 30.841:05.681:41.73
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:17.63  527 31.761:07.051:42.65
6.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:18.22  520 31.501:06.541:42.90
7.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:18.81  513 31.661:06.871:43.35
8.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:18.93  512 32.861:08.701:44.74
9.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:18.95  512 32.031:07.261:44.01
10.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:19.69  504 32.991:08.961:45.33
11.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:19.77  503 31.431:05.951:42.17
12.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:19.80  502 32.121:07.851:44.44
13.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:19.90  501 31.651:07.111:44.49
14.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:20.57  494 31.881:07.751:44.12
15.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 2:21.04  489 31.461:07.451:45.20
16.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:21.21  487 32.691:09.011:45.51
17.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:22.80  471 32.901:09.821:46.88
18.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 2:25.14  449 32.881:10.081:48.10
19.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 2:27.53  427 33.421:10.791:50.61

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:05.30  698 29.171:00.361:32.70
2.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:07.60  661 29.181:01.121:34.27
3.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  614 29.761:03.051:37.27
4.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:10.93  612 30.511:03.621:37.53
5.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:12.31  593 30.071:03.681:37.87
6.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:13.44  578 31.251:05.611:39.99
7.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:13.83  573 31.141:04.971:39.43
8.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:14.71  562 31.571:05.911:41.29
9.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:16.02  545 30.631:04.741:40.34
10.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:16.19  543 31.851:06.621:42.09
11.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 2:16.80  536 32.551:07.541:42.53
12.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:17.05  533 31.531:06.481:42.59
13.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:17.25  531 31.861:07.141:43.18
14.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 2:17.93  523 30.941:05.671:41.88
15.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:18.57  516 31.991:08.461:46.19
16.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:18.71  514 32.551:07.961:43.99
17.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:19.14  510 32.621:08.031:44.39
18.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:19.22  509 32.831:07.831:43.65
19.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:19.87  502 32.721:08.401:44.89
20.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:21.17  488 32.011:07.791:44.91
21.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:23.76  462 32.641:09.231:47.16
22.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:23.83  461 32.601:09.001:46.65

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:06.68  675 29.811:01.921:34.75
2.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:08.48  647 29.731:02.501:35.77
3.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:08.58  646 29.651:02.331:35.55
4.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:11.18  608 30.991:04.561:38.54
5.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:11.61  602 31.081:04.701:38.48
6.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:12.66  588 30.701:03.991:38.27
7.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 2:15.33  554 31.321:05.781:40.72
8.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:15.99  546 31.221:05.821:41.69
9.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:16.31  542 30.451:04.871:41.05
10.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:18.73  514 32.441:07.481:43.09

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:11.47  604 30.391:03.631:38.03
2.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:11.80  600 30.761:03.851:37.98
3.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:14.27  567 30.371:04.301:39.34
4.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:15.76  549 31.491:05.921:42.46
5.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:16.59  539 31.461:05.911:41.44
6.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:16.90  535 31.301:05.611:41.40
7.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 2:17.43  529 30.981:05.541:41.27
8.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:17.67  526 30.971:05.661:41.71
9.Rebecca MOXOM16White Oak 2:18.51  517 31.441:05.981:42.08
10.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 2:20.59  494 32.561:08.051:44.71

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:05.30  698 29.171:00.361:32.70
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:06.68  675 29.811:01.921:34.75
3.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:07.60  661 29.181:01.121:34.27
4.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:08.48  647 29.731:02.501:35.77
5.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:08.58  646 29.651:02.331:35.55
6.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:09.35  634 30.161:03.371:36.90
7.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  614 29.761:03.051:37.27
8.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:10.93  612 30.511:03.621:37.53
9.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:11.18  608 30.991:04.561:38.54
10.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:11.47  604 30.391:03.631:38.03
11.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:11.61  602 31.081:04.701:38.48
12.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:11.78  600 30.101:03.611:37.87
13.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:11.80  600 30.761:03.851:37.98
14.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:12.31  593 30.071:03.681:37.87
15.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:12.66  588 30.701:03.991:38.27
16.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:13.08  582 30.451:03.851:38.93
17.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:13.44  578 31.251:05.611:39.99
18.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.961:05.171:39.89
19.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:13.83  573 31.141:04.971:39.43
20.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:13.87  572 31.251:05.261:40.18
21.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:14.27  567 30.371:04.301:39.34
22.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:14.71  562 31.571:05.911:41.29
23.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 2:15.33  554 31.321:05.781:40.72
24.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:15.76  549 31.491:05.921:42.46
25.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:15.99  546 31.221:05.821:41.69
26.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:16.02  545 30.631:04.741:40.34
27.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:16.19  543 31.851:06.621:42.09
28.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:16.31  542 30.451:04.871:41.05
29.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:16.59  539 31.461:05.911:41.44
30.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 2:16.80  536 32.551:07.541:42.53
31.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:16.90  535 31.301:05.611:41.40
32.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:17.05  533 31.531:06.481:42.59
33.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:17.25  531 31.861:07.141:43.18
34.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 2:17.43  529 30.981:05.541:41.27
35.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 2:17.61  527 30.841:05.681:41.73
36.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:17.63  527 31.761:07.051:42.65
37.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:17.67  526 30.971:05.661:41.71
38.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 2:17.93  523 30.941:05.671:41.88
39.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:18.22  520 31.501:06.541:42.90
40.Rebecca MOXOM16White Oak 2:18.51  517 31.441:05.981:42.08
41.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:18.57  516 31.991:08.461:46.19
42.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:18.71  514 32.551:07.961:43.99
43.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:18.73  514 32.441:07.481:43.09
44.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:18.81  513 31.661:06.871:43.35
45.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:18.93  512 32.861:08.701:44.74
46.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:18.95  512 32.031:07.261:44.01
47.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:19.14  510 32.621:08.031:44.39
48.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:19.22  509 32.831:07.831:43.65
49.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:19.69  504 32.991:08.961:45.33
50.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:19.77  503 31.431:05.951:42.17
51.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:19.80  502 32.121:07.851:44.44
52.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:19.87  502 32.721:08.401:44.89
53.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:19.90  501 31.651:07.111:44.49
54.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:20.57  494 31.881:07.751:44.12
55.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 2:20.59  494 32.561:08.051:44.71
56.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:20.63  494 31.121:06.901:44.40
57.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:20.78  492 32.241:07.681:44.97
58.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 2:21.04  489 31.461:07.451:45.20
59.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:21.17  488 32.011:07.791:44.91
60.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:21.21  487 32.691:09.011:45.51
61.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 2:22.12  478 32.411:08.491:45.94
62.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:22.80  471 32.901:09.821:46.88
63.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:22.91  470 32.751:09.491:46.87
64.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 2:23.48  465 33.101:09.411:46.96
65.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:23.76  462 32.641:09.231:47.16
66.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:23.83  461 32.601:09.001:46.65
67.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 2:25.14  449 32.881:10.081:48.10
68.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:25.18  448 33.351:10.361:47.90
69.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:25.60  445 33.271:10.291:48.53
70.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:25.78  443 33.761:11.011:49.03
71.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:26.03  441 33.291:10.191:48.83
72.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:27.23  430 33.601:10.921:49.60
73.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:27.39  429 33.971:11.601:50.49
74.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 2:27.53  427 33.421:10.791:50.61
75.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:28.06  423 33.791:11.371:49.97
76.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:28.98  415 34.721:12.841:51.15
77.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:29.02  415 34.001:11.461:51.09
78.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:29.60  410 33.931:11.981:51.55
79.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:30.28  404 33.021:11.931:51.96
80.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:30.36  404 ---
81.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:31.14  397 34.781:13.381:53.22
82.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 2:31.19  397 34.741:14.171:53.46
83.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:31.36  396 --1:53.67
84.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:31.40  395 35.431:14.211:54.28
85.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:32.01  391 ---
86.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:32.99  383 34.531:13.931:54.98
87.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 2:33.27  381 36.121:15.341:54.98
88.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:33.58  379 35.951:15.251:55.20
89.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 2:36.02  361 34.401:15.721:57.51
90.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 2:38.58  344 36.301:18.312:01.37
91.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 2:39.51  338 37.171:19.072:01.31
92.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 2:41.42  326 35.491:17.172:00.58
93.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:41.47  326 37.351:18.692:00.64
94.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 2:43.13  316 36.631:18.082:01.88
95.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 2:43.39  314 37.901:19.392:02.15
96.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 2:48.69  286 37.981:20.912:05.58
97.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 2:53.04  265 37.881:22.072:08.67
98.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 2:55.20  255 38.731:24.132:10.95
99.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 2:55.94  252 39.211:24.842:11.76
100.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 2:56.37  250 38.981:24.152:10.92
101.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:58.92  239 41.921:28.712:15.61
102.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 3:02.72  225 41.451:28.892:16.73

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:02.07  755 27.7958.961:31.34
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 2:02.26  751 28.6459.601:31.18
3.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 2:07.09  669 30.041:02.151:34.55
4.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:09.63  630 29.611:01.731:35.35
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:10.38  619 30.461:03.271:36.72
6.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 2:12.53  590 29.271:02.621:37.15
7.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 2:13.29  580 30.541:04.101:39.26
8.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 2:13.68  575 30.231:04.311:39.87
9.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 2:15.05  557 31.311:05.221:40.40
10.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:17.30  530 33.041:08.451:44.11
11.Victoria WARD17Bromley 2:18.64  515 32.011:06.841:42.80
12.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 2:21.68  483 31.761:06.941:44.25
13.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:22.77  472 31.451:07.001:44.73

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:02.07  755 27.7958.961:31.34
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 2:02.26  751 28.6459.601:31.18
3.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:05.30  698 29.171:00.361:32.70
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:06.68  675 29.811:01.921:34.75
5.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 2:07.09  669 30.041:02.151:34.55
6.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:07.60  661 29.181:01.121:34.27
7.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:08.48  647 29.731:02.501:35.77
8.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:08.58  646 29.651:02.331:35.55
9.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:09.35  634 30.161:03.371:36.90
10.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:09.63  630 29.611:01.731:35.35
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:10.38  619 30.461:03.271:36.72
12.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  614 29.761:03.051:37.27
13.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:10.93  612 30.511:03.621:37.53
14.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:11.18  608 30.991:04.561:38.54
15.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:11.47  604 30.391:03.631:38.03
16.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:11.61  602 31.081:04.701:38.48
17.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:11.78  600 30.101:03.611:37.87
18.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:11.80  600 30.761:03.851:37.98
19.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:12.31  593 30.071:03.681:37.87
20.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 2:12.53  590 29.271:02.621:37.15
21.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:12.66  588 30.701:03.991:38.27
22.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:13.08  582 30.451:03.851:38.93
23.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 2:13.29  580 30.541:04.101:39.26
24.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:13.44  578 31.251:05.611:39.99
25.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.961:05.171:39.89
26.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 2:13.68  575 30.231:04.311:39.87
27.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:13.83  573 31.141:04.971:39.43
28.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:13.87  572 31.251:05.261:40.18
29.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:14.27  567 30.371:04.301:39.34
30.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:14.71  562 31.571:05.911:41.29
31.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 2:15.05  557 31.311:05.221:40.40
32.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 2:15.33  554 31.321:05.781:40.72
33.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:15.76  549 31.491:05.921:42.46
34.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:15.99  546 31.221:05.821:41.69
35.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:16.02  545 30.631:04.741:40.34
36.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:16.19  543 31.851:06.621:42.09
37.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:16.31  542 30.451:04.871:41.05
38.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:16.59  539 31.461:05.911:41.44
39.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 2:16.80  536 32.551:07.541:42.53
40.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:16.90  535 31.301:05.611:41.40
41.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:17.05  533 31.531:06.481:42.59
42.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 2:17.25  531 31.861:07.141:43.18
43.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:17.30  530 33.041:08.451:44.11
44.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 2:17.43  529 30.981:05.541:41.27
45.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 2:17.61  527 30.841:05.681:41.73
46.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:17.63  527 31.761:07.051:42.65
47.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:17.67  526 30.971:05.661:41.71
48.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 2:17.93  523 30.941:05.671:41.88
49.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:18.22  520 31.501:06.541:42.90
50.Rebecca MOXOM16White Oak 2:18.51  517 31.441:05.981:42.08
51.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:18.57  516 31.991:08.461:46.19
52.Victoria WARD17Bromley 2:18.64  515 32.011:06.841:42.80
53.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:18.71  514 32.551:07.961:43.99
54.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:18.73  514 32.441:07.481:43.09
55.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:18.81  513 31.661:06.871:43.35
56.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:18.93  512 32.861:08.701:44.74
57.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:18.95  512 32.031:07.261:44.01
58.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:19.14  510 32.621:08.031:44.39
59.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:19.22  509 32.831:07.831:43.65
60.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:19.69  504 32.991:08.961:45.33
61.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:19.77  503 31.431:05.951:42.17
62.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:19.80  502 32.121:07.851:44.44
63.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:19.87  502 32.721:08.401:44.89
64.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:19.90  501 31.651:07.111:44.49
65.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:20.57  494 31.881:07.751:44.12
66.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 2:20.59  494 32.561:08.051:44.71
67.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:20.63  494 31.121:06.901:44.40
68.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:20.78  492 32.241:07.681:44.97
69.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 2:21.04  489 31.461:07.451:45.20
70.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:21.17  488 32.011:07.791:44.91
71.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:21.21  487 32.691:09.011:45.51
72.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 2:21.68  483 31.761:06.941:44.25
73.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 2:22.12  478 32.411:08.491:45.94
74.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:22.77  472 31.451:07.001:44.73
75.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:22.80  471 32.901:09.821:46.88
76.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:22.91  470 32.751:09.491:46.87
77.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 2:23.48  465 33.101:09.411:46.96
78.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:23.76  462 32.641:09.231:47.16
79.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:23.83  461 32.601:09.001:46.65
80.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 2:25.14  449 32.881:10.081:48.10
81.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:25.18  448 33.351:10.361:47.90
82.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:25.60  445 33.271:10.291:48.53
83.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:25.78  443 33.761:11.011:49.03
84.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:26.03  441 33.291:10.191:48.83
85.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:27.23  430 33.601:10.921:49.60
86.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:27.39  429 33.971:11.601:50.49
87.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 2:27.53  427 33.421:10.791:50.61
88.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:28.06  423 33.791:11.371:49.97
89.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:28.98  415 34.721:12.841:51.15
90.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:29.02  415 34.001:11.461:51.09
91.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:29.60  410 33.931:11.981:51.55
92.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:30.28  404 33.021:11.931:51.96
93.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:30.36  404 ---
94.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:31.14  397 34.781:13.381:53.22
95.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 2:31.19  397 34.741:14.171:53.46
96.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:31.36  396 --1:53.67
97.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:31.40  395 35.431:14.211:54.28
98.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:32.01  391 ---
99.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:32.99  383 34.531:13.931:54.98
100.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 2:33.27  381 36.121:15.341:54.98
101.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:33.58  379 35.951:15.251:55.20
102.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 2:36.02  361 34.401:15.721:57.51
103.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 2:38.58  344 36.301:18.312:01.37
104.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 2:39.51  338 37.171:19.072:01.31
105.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 2:41.42  326 35.491:17.172:00.58
106.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:41.47  326 37.351:18.692:00.64
107.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 2:43.13  316 36.631:18.082:01.88
108.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 2:43.39  314 37.901:19.392:02.15
109.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 2:48.69  286 37.981:20.912:05.58
110.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 2:53.04  265 37.881:22.072:08.67
111.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 2:55.20  255 38.731:24.132:10.95
112.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 2:55.94  252 39.211:24.842:11.76
113.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 2:56.37  250 38.981:24.152:10.92
114.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:58.92  239 41.921:28.712:15.61
115.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 3:02.72  225 41.451:28.892:16.73

UP