Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 56.26  745 27.04
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 57.47  699 28.06
3.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 57.89  684 28.30
4.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 57.98  680 27.28
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 58.33  668 28.12
6.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 59.31  636 28.43
7.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 59.49  630 28.99
8.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 59.68  624 28.77
9.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:00.14  610 29.26
10.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:00.24  607 28.86
11.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:00.32  604 29.11
12.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:00.45  600 28.81
13.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:00.53  598 29.39
14.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:00.55  597 28.96
15.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:00.56  597 28.60
16.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:00.60  596 29.24
17.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:00.64  595 29.23
18.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:00.73  592 29.69
19.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:01.02  584 29.31
20.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:01.18  579 29.62
21.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:01.23  578 29.20
22.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:01.25  577 29.80
23.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:01.37  574 30.13
24.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:01.40  573 29.69
25.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:01.42  572 29.46
26.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:01.43  572 29.51
27.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:01.48  571 30.03
28.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:01.57  568 29.79
29.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  567 29.67
30.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:01.66  566 29.25
31.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:01.74  563 29.98
32.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:01.75  563 30.19
33.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:01.78  562 29.78
34.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:01.81  562 29.68
35.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:01.85  560 29.83
36.Victoria WARD17Bromley 1:01.89  559 29.95
37.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:01.90  559 29.99
38.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:01.95  558 30.03
39.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:02.02  556 29.95
40.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:02.06  555 29.60
41.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:02.07  555 30.02
42.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:02.16  552 29.52
43.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:02.30  548 30.15
44.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:02.40  546 30.24
45.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:02.70  538 29.61
46.Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ 1:02.74  537 30.32
47.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:02.75  537 30.70
48.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:02.86  534 30.15
49.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:02.89  533 29.62
50.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:02.90  533 30.20
51.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:02.96  531 30.71
52.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:02.97  531 30.31
53.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:03.02  530 30.43
54.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:03.06  529 30.39
55.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:03.26  524 30.51
56.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:03.29  523 30.45
57.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:03.34  522 30.84
58.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:03.48  518 30.70
59.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 1:03.54  517 30.49
60.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:03.60  515 30.48
61.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:03.62  515 30.68
62.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:03.78  511 30.89
63.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:04.09  504 31.15
64.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:04.14  503 30.88
65.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:04.36  497 30.81
66.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 1:04.37  497 31.17
67.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:04.42  496 31.32
68.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:04.46  495 31.34
69.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:04.48  495 31.38
70.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:04.53  493 31.46
71.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 1:04.56  493 31.59
72.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:04.59  492 31.27
73.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.67  490 31.39
74.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:04.73  489 31.36
75.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:04.95  484 31.48
76.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:04.98  483 30.73
77.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:05.06  481 31.36
78.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:05.16  479 31.09
79.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 1:05.20  478 31.06
80.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:05.22  478 31.01
81.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:05.28  477 32.20
82.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:05.38  474 31.19
83.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:05.39  474 31.35
84.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:05.43  473 31.63
85.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 1:05.59  470 31.69
86.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:05.68  468 31.61
87.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:05.95  462 31.65
88.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:06.13  458 31.24
89.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:06.15  458 32.54
89.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:06.15  458 31.66
91.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:06.20  457 31.31
92.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:06.30  455 31.35
93.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:06.49  451 31.12
94.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  450 31.87
95.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:06.57  449 32.06
96.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  448 32.41
97.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:06.72  446 31.21
98.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:06.82  444 32.18
99.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:06.86  444 32.12
100.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:06.88  443 32.03
101.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:06.98  441 32.07
102.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  439 32.02
103.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:07.26  436 31.72
104.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:07.45  432 32.11
105.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:07.48  431 31.97
106.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:07.53  430 32.29
107.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:07.60  429 32.47
108.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:07.94  423 32.81
109.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:08.35  415 33.31
110.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:08.64  410 32.78
111.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:08.77  408 32.37
112.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:09.29  398 33.43
113.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:09.37  397 33.04
114.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:10.02  386 34.28
114.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:10.02  386 33.54
116.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:10.08  385 33.24
117.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:10.14  384 33.96
118.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:10.44  379 34.15
119.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:10.80  373 34.41
120.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 1:12.99  341 35.89
121.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:13.25  337 35.85
122.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:34.79  155 44.54
 Sophie WEST33Gwich Royals10DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:02.90  533 30.20
2.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  448 32.41
3.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:06.86  444 32.12
4.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:06.98  441 32.07
5.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:07.45  432 32.11
6.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:07.48  431 31.97
7.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:07.53  430 32.29
8.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:07.94  423 32.81
9.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:08.35  415 33.31
10.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:08.64  410 32.78
11.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:09.29  398 33.43
12.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:09.37  397 33.04
13.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:10.02  386 34.28
13.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:10.02  386 33.54
15.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:10.08  385 33.24
16.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:10.14  384 33.96
17.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:10.44  379 34.15
18.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:10.80  373 34.41
19.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 1:12.99  341 35.89
20.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:13.25  337 35.85

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:01.02  584 29.31
2.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:03.02  530 30.43
3.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:04.36  497 30.81
4.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 1:05.20  478 31.06
5.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:05.39  474 31.35
6.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:05.68  468 31.61
7.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:06.13  458 31.24
8.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:06.15  458 32.54
9.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:06.20  457 31.31
10.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  450 31.87
11.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:06.82  444 32.18
12.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:06.88  443 32.03
13.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:07.26  436 31.72
14.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:07.60  429 32.47

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 59.49  630 28.99
2.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:01.25  577 29.80
3.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  567 29.67
4.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:02.75  537 30.70
5.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:02.89  533 29.62
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:03.06  529 30.39
7.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:03.29  523 30.45
8.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:03.62  515 30.68
9.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:04.42  496 31.32
10.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:04.46  495 31.34
11.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:04.48  495 31.38
12.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 1:04.56  493 31.59
13.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.67  490 31.39
14.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:04.73  489 31.36
15.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:05.28  477 32.20
16.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:05.43  473 31.63
17.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 1:05.59  470 31.69
18.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:05.95  462 31.65
19.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:06.15  458 31.66
20.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:06.30  455 31.35
21.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:06.49  451 31.12
22.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:06.57  449 32.06
23.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:06.72  446 31.21
24.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:08.77  408 32.37

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 57.98  680 27.28
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 58.33  668 28.12
3.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:00.24  607 28.86
4.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:00.32  604 29.11
5.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:00.55  597 28.96
6.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:00.60  596 29.24
7.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:01.18  579 29.62
8.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:01.57  568 29.79
9.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:01.85  560 29.83
10.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:02.02  556 29.95
11.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:02.16  552 29.52
12.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:02.40  546 30.24
13.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:02.96  531 30.71
14.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:03.26  524 30.51
15.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:03.78  511 30.89
16.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:04.53  493 31.46
17.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:04.59  492 31.27
18.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:05.06  481 31.36
19.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:05.16  479 31.09
20.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:05.38  474 31.19
21.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  439 32.02

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 57.89  684 28.30
2.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 59.68  624 28.77
3.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:00.56  597 28.60
4.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:01.40  573 29.69
5.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:01.42  572 29.46
6.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:01.43  572 29.51
7.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:01.48  571 30.03
8.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:01.95  558 30.03
9.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:02.86  534 30.15
10.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 1:03.54  517 30.49

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:00.64  595 29.23
2.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:01.23  578 29.20
3.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:01.37  574 30.13
4.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:01.66  566 29.25
5.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:01.74  563 29.98
6.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:01.75  563 30.19
7.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:01.78  562 29.78
8.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:01.81  562 29.68
9.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:01.90  559 29.99
10.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:02.30  548 30.15
11.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:02.70  538 29.61
12.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:02.97  531 30.31
13.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:03.34  522 30.84
14.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:03.48  518 30.70
15.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:04.14  503 30.88
16.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 1:04.37  497 31.17

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 57.89  684 28.30
2.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 57.98  680 27.28
3.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 58.33  668 28.12
4.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 59.49  630 28.99
5.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 59.68  624 28.77
6.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:00.24  607 28.86
7.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:00.32  604 29.11
8.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:00.55  597 28.96
9.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:00.56  597 28.60
10.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:00.60  596 29.24
11.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:00.64  595 29.23
12.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:01.02  584 29.31
13.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:01.18  579 29.62
14.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:01.23  578 29.20
15.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:01.25  577 29.80
16.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:01.37  574 30.13
17.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:01.40  573 29.69
18.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:01.42  572 29.46
19.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:01.43  572 29.51
20.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:01.48  571 30.03
21.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:01.57  568 29.79
22.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  567 29.67
23.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:01.66  566 29.25
24.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:01.74  563 29.98
25.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:01.75  563 30.19
26.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:01.78  562 29.78
27.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:01.81  562 29.68
28.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:01.85  560 29.83
29.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:01.90  559 29.99
30.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:01.95  558 30.03
31.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:02.02  556 29.95
32.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:02.16  552 29.52
33.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:02.30  548 30.15
34.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:02.40  546 30.24
35.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:02.70  538 29.61
36.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:02.75  537 30.70
37.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:02.86  534 30.15
38.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:02.89  533 29.62
39.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:02.90  533 30.20
40.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:02.96  531 30.71
41.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:02.97  531 30.31
42.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:03.02  530 30.43
43.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:03.06  529 30.39
44.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:03.26  524 30.51
45.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:03.29  523 30.45
46.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:03.34  522 30.84
47.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:03.48  518 30.70
48.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 1:03.54  517 30.49
49.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:03.62  515 30.68
50.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:03.78  511 30.89
51.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:04.14  503 30.88
52.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:04.36  497 30.81
53.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 1:04.37  497 31.17
54.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:04.42  496 31.32
55.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:04.46  495 31.34
56.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:04.48  495 31.38
57.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:04.53  493 31.46
58.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 1:04.56  493 31.59
59.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:04.59  492 31.27
60.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.67  490 31.39
61.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:04.73  489 31.36
62.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:05.06  481 31.36
63.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:05.16  479 31.09
64.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 1:05.20  478 31.06
65.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:05.28  477 32.20
66.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:05.38  474 31.19
67.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:05.39  474 31.35
68.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:05.43  473 31.63
69.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 1:05.59  470 31.69
70.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:05.68  468 31.61
71.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:05.95  462 31.65
72.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:06.13  458 31.24
73.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:06.15  458 32.54
73.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:06.15  458 31.66
75.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:06.20  457 31.31
76.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:06.30  455 31.35
77.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:06.49  451 31.12
78.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  450 31.87
79.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:06.57  449 32.06
80.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  448 32.41
81.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:06.72  446 31.21
82.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:06.82  444 32.18
83.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:06.86  444 32.12
84.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:06.88  443 32.03
85.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:06.98  441 32.07
86.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  439 32.02
87.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:07.26  436 31.72
88.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:07.45  432 32.11
89.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:07.48  431 31.97
90.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:07.53  430 32.29
91.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:07.60  429 32.47
92.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:07.94  423 32.81
93.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:08.35  415 33.31
94.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:08.64  410 32.78
95.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:08.77  408 32.37
96.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:09.29  398 33.43
97.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:09.37  397 33.04
98.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:10.02  386 34.28
98.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:10.02  386 33.54
100.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:10.08  385 33.24
101.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:10.14  384 33.96
102.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:10.44  379 34.15
103.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:10.80  373 34.41
104.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 1:12.99  341 35.89
105.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:13.25  337 35.85

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 56.26  745 27.04
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 57.47  699 28.06
3.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:00.45  600 28.81
4.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:00.53  598 29.39
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:00.73  592 29.69
6.Victoria WARD17Bromley 1:01.89  559 29.95
7.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:02.06  555 29.60
8.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:02.07  555 30.02
9.Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ 1:02.74  537 30.32
10.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:03.60  515 30.48
11.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:04.09  504 31.15
12.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:04.95  484 31.48
13.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:04.98  483 30.73
14.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:05.22  478 31.01

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 56.26  745 27.04
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 57.47  699 28.06
3.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 57.89  684 28.30
4.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 57.98  680 27.28
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 58.33  668 28.12
6.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 59.31  636 28.43
7.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 59.49  630 28.99
8.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 59.68  624 28.77
9.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:00.14  610 29.26
10.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:00.24  607 28.86
11.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:00.32  604 29.11
12.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:00.45  600 28.81
13.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:00.53  598 29.39
14.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:00.55  597 28.96
15.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:00.56  597 28.60
16.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:00.60  596 29.24
17.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:00.64  595 29.23
18.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:00.73  592 29.69
19.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:01.02  584 29.31
20.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:01.18  579 29.62
21.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:01.23  578 29.20
22.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:01.25  577 29.80
23.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:01.37  574 30.13
24.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:01.40  573 29.69
25.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:01.42  572 29.46
26.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:01.43  572 29.51
27.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:01.48  571 30.03
28.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 1:01.57  568 29.79
29.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  567 29.67
30.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:01.66  566 29.25
31.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:01.74  563 29.98
32.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:01.75  563 30.19
33.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:01.78  562 29.78
34.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:01.81  562 29.68
35.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:01.85  560 29.83
36.Victoria WARD17Bromley 1:01.89  559 29.95
37.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:01.90  559 29.99
38.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:01.95  558 30.03
39.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:02.02  556 29.95
40.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:02.06  555 29.60
41.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:02.07  555 30.02
42.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:02.16  552 29.52
43.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:02.30  548 30.15
44.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:02.40  546 30.24
45.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:02.70  538 29.61
46.Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ 1:02.74  537 30.32
47.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:02.75  537 30.70
48.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:02.86  534 30.15
49.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:02.89  533 29.62
50.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:02.90  533 30.20
51.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:02.96  531 30.71
52.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:02.97  531 30.31
53.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:03.02  530 30.43
54.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:03.06  529 30.39
55.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:03.26  524 30.51
56.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:03.29  523 30.45
57.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:03.34  522 30.84
58.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:03.48  518 30.70
59.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 1:03.54  517 30.49
60.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:03.60  515 30.48
61.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:03.62  515 30.68
62.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:03.78  511 30.89
63.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:04.09  504 31.15
64.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:04.14  503 30.88
65.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:04.36  497 30.81
66.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 1:04.37  497 31.17
67.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:04.42  496 31.32
68.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:04.46  495 31.34
69.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:04.48  495 31.38
70.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:04.53  493 31.46
71.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 1:04.56  493 31.59
72.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:04.59  492 31.27
73.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.67  490 31.39
74.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:04.73  489 31.36
75.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:04.95  484 31.48
76.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:04.98  483 30.73
77.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:05.06  481 31.36
78.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:05.16  479 31.09
79.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 1:05.20  478 31.06
80.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:05.22  478 31.01
81.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:05.28  477 32.20
82.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:05.38  474 31.19
83.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:05.39  474 31.35
84.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:05.43  473 31.63
85.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 1:05.59  470 31.69
86.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:05.68  468 31.61
87.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:05.95  462 31.65
88.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:06.13  458 31.24
89.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:06.15  458 32.54
89.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:06.15  458 31.66
91.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:06.20  457 31.31
92.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:06.30  455 31.35
93.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:06.49  451 31.12
94.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  450 31.87
95.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:06.57  449 32.06
96.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  448 32.41
97.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:06.72  446 31.21
98.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:06.82  444 32.18
99.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:06.86  444 32.12
100.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:06.88  443 32.03
101.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:06.98  441 32.07
102.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  439 32.02
103.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:07.26  436 31.72
104.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:07.45  432 32.11
105.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:07.48  431 31.97
106.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:07.53  430 32.29
107.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:07.60  429 32.47
108.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:07.94  423 32.81
109.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:08.35  415 33.31
110.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:08.64  410 32.78
111.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:08.77  408 32.37
112.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:09.29  398 33.43
113.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:09.37  397 33.04
114.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:10.02  386 34.28
114.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:10.02  386 33.54
116.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:10.08  385 33.24
117.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:10.14  384 33.96
118.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:10.44  379 34.15
119.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:10.80  373 34.41
120.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 1:12.99  341 35.89
121.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:13.25  337 35.85
122.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:34.79  155 44.54
 Sophie WEST33Gwich Royals10DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:34.79  244 44.54
 Sophie WEST33Gwich Royals10DNC     

UP