Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:03.77  731 
2.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.35  620 
3.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:07.45  617 
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:07.89  605 
5.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:08.32  594 
6.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.50  589 
7.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:08.60  587 
8.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:08.61  587 
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:08.64  586 
10.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:08.83  581 
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:08.87  580 
12.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:09.01  576 
13.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:09.29  569 
14.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:09.55  563 
15.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:09.63  561 
16.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:09.66  560 
17.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:09.77  558 
18.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:09.95  553 
19.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:10.02  552 
20.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:10.50  541 
21.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:10.52  540 
22.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.53  540 
23.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.70  536 
24.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:10.75  535 
25.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.77  534 
26.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:11.03  529 
27.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:11.31  522 
28.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:11.34  522 
29.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:11.43  520 
29.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:11.43  520 
31.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:11.46  519 
32.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:11.85  511 
33.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:11.89  510 
34.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:12.24  502 
35.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:12.27  502 
36.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:12.51  497 
37.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.60  495 
38.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:12.64  494 
39.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.66  494 
40.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:12.70  493 
41.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.76  492 
42.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:12.85  490 
43.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:13.04  486 
43.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:13.04  486 
45.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:13.22  483 
46.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 1:13.42  479 
47.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.48  477 
48.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:13.53  476 
49.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:13.62  475 
50.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:13.81  471 
51.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:13.89  470 
52.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:13.93  469 
53.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:13.96  468 
54.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:13.97  468 
55.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.99  468 
56.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.01  467 
57.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:14.08  466 
58.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:14.14  465 
59.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:14.29  462 
60.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:14.43  459 
61.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.73  454 
62.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:14.90  451 
63.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:14.91  451 
64.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:15.00  449 
64.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:15.00  449 
66.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:15.05  448 
67.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:15.09  447 
68.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:15.20  445 
69.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:15.28  444 
70.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.40  442 
71.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:15.62  438 
72.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:15.72  436 
73.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:15.76  436 
74.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:15.94  432 
75.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:16.03  431 
76.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:16.10  430 
77.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:16.19  428 
78.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.29  427 
79.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:16.38  425 
80.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:16.41  425 
81.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.67  420 
82.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:16.76  419 
83.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:16.86  417 
84.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:17.12  413 
85.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:17.20  412 
86.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:17.30  410 
87.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.36  409 
88.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.51  407 
89.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.63  405 
90.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:17.83  402 
91.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.96  400 
92.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:18.02  399 
93.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:18.09  398 
94.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:18.50  391 
95.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.64  389 
96.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:18.89  386 
97.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:19.17  382 
98.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.44  378 
99.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:19.68  374 
100.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:19.76  373 
101.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:19.78  373 
102.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  372 
103.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:19.96  370 
104.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:20.15  368 
105.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:20.16  368 
106.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:20.17  367 
107.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 1:20.59  362 
108.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:20.88  358 
109.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:21.02  356 
110.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:21.12  355 
111.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:21.27  353 
112.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:21.40  351 
113.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.69  347 
114.Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley 1:21.70  347 
115.Emily DONALDSON11Beckenham 1:21.91  345 
116.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:22.14  342 
117.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 1:22.15  342 
118.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:22.35  339 
119.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 1:22.50  337 
120.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 1:22.55  337 
121.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 1:23.53  325 
121.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 1:23.53  325 
123.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 1:23.56  324 
124.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.95  320 
125.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 1:24.11  318 
126.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.53  313 
127.Isabella WESSELS11RTW Monson 1:24.65  312 
128.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 1:25.21  306 
129.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 1:25.53  303 
130.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 1:25.84  299 
131.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 1:26.57  292 
132.Demi FARROW10White Oak 1:26.85  289 
133.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 1:27.00  287 
134.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 1:27.26  285 
135.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 1:27.29  285 
136.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 1:27.43  283 
137.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 1:27.95  278 
138.Lanan HARRIS10Black Lion 1:28.34  275 
139.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 1:28.47  273 
140.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 1:29.30  266 
141.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 1:29.80  261 
142.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 1:30.49  255 
143.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 1:31.16  250 
144.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 1:33.69  230 
145.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 1:34.66  223 
146.Amelia MIDDLETON9Beckenham 1:35.16  220 
147.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 1:36.99  207 
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC    
 Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Holly BOTT10Ashford Town DNF    
 Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion DQ SL 1L    
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 1:26.57  292 
2.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 1:27.43  283 
3.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 1:29.80  261 
4.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 1:30.49  255 
5.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 1:33.69  230 
6.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 1:34.66  223 
7.Amelia MIDDLETON9Beckenham 1:35.16  220 
8.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 1:36.99  207 
 Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:19.68  374 
2.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:21.02  356 
3.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:21.12  355 
4.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:21.40  351 
5.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 1:22.55  337 
6.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 1:23.53  325 
7.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 1:24.11  318 
8.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 1:25.21  306 
9.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 1:25.53  303 
10.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 1:25.84  299 
11.Demi FARROW10White Oak 1:26.85  289 
12.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 1:27.00  287 
13.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 1:27.26  285 
14.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 1:27.29  285 
15.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 1:27.95  278 
16.Lanan HARRIS10Black Lion 1:28.34  275 
17.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 1:28.47  273 
18.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 1:29.30  266 
19.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 1:31.16  250 
 Holly BOTT10Ashford Town DNF    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:13.97  468 
2.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:16.41  425 
3.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:17.83  402 
4.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.96  400 
5.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:18.02  399 
6.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:18.50  391 
7.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.64  389 
8.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:18.89  386 
9.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:19.17  382 
10.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.44  378 
11.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:19.78  373 
12.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  372 
13.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:19.96  370 
14.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:20.15  368 
15.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:20.16  368 
16.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:20.17  367 
17.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 1:20.59  362 
18.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:20.88  358 
19.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:21.27  353 
20.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.69  347 
21.Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley 1:21.70  347 
22.Emily DONALDSON11Beckenham 1:21.91  345 
23.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:22.14  342 
24.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 1:22.15  342 
25.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:22.35  339 
26.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 1:22.50  337 
27.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 1:23.53  325 
28.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 1:23.56  324 
29.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.95  320 
30.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.53  313 
31.Isabella WESSELS11RTW Monson 1:24.65  312 
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:12.27  502 
2.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.48  477 
3.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:13.89  470 
4.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.01  467 
5.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:14.43  459 
6.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:15.09  447 
7.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:15.20  445 
8.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:15.28  444 
9.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:15.62  438 
10.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:15.72  436 
11.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:16.19  428 
12.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.29  427 
13.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.67  420 
14.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:16.86  417 
15.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:17.20  412 
16.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.36  409 
17.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.51  407 
18.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.63  405 
19.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:18.09  398 
 Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:08.87  580 
2.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.70  536 
3.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:10.75  535 
4.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:11.03  529 
5.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:11.43  520 
6.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.60  495 
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:13.53  476 
8.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:13.93  469 
9.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.99  468 
10.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:14.08  466 
11.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:14.14  465 
12.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.73  454 
13.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:14.91  451 
14.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:15.00  449 
15.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:15.05  448 
16.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.40  442 
17.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:15.76  436 
18.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:16.38  425 
19.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:19.76  373 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.35  620 
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:07.89  605 
3.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:08.32  594 
4.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.50  589 
5.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:08.83  581 
6.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:09.63  561 
7.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:09.66  560 
8.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:10.50  541 
9.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.77  534 
10.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:12.24  502 
11.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:13.04  486 
12.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:13.81  471 
13.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:14.90  451 
14.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:15.94  432 
15.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:17.12  413 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.35  620 
2.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:07.45  617 
3.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:07.89  605 
4.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:08.32  594 
5.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.50  589 
6.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:08.60  587 
7.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:08.83  581 
8.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:08.87  580 
9.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:09.55  563 
10.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:09.63  561 
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:09.66  560 
12.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:09.77  558 
13.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:09.95  553 
14.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:10.02  552 
15.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:10.50  541 
16.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:10.52  540 
17.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.53  540 
18.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.70  536 
19.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:10.75  535 
20.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.77  534 
21.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:11.03  529 
22.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:11.34  522 
23.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:11.43  520 
23.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:11.43  520 
25.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:11.46  519 
26.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:11.85  511 
27.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:12.24  502 
28.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:12.27  502 
29.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:12.51  497 
30.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.60  495 
31.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:12.64  494 
32.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.66  494 
33.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:12.70  493 
34.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.76  492 
35.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:12.85  490 
36.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:13.04  486 
36.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:13.04  486 
38.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:13.22  483 
39.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 1:13.42  479 
40.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.48  477 
41.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:13.53  476 
42.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:13.62  475 
43.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:13.81  471 
44.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:13.89  470 
45.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:13.93  469 
46.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:13.96  468 
47.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:13.97  468 
48.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.99  468 
49.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.01  467 
50.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:14.08  466 
51.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:14.14  465 
52.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:14.29  462 
53.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:14.43  459 
54.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.73  454 
55.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:14.90  451 
56.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:14.91  451 
57.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:15.00  449 
57.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:15.00  449 
59.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:15.05  448 
60.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:15.09  447 
61.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:15.20  445 
62.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:15.28  444 
63.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.40  442 
64.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:15.62  438 
65.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:15.72  436 
66.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:15.76  436 
67.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:15.94  432 
68.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:16.03  431 
69.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:16.10  430 
70.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:16.19  428 
71.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.29  427 
72.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:16.38  425 
73.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:16.41  425 
74.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.67  420 
75.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:16.76  419 
76.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:16.86  417 
77.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:17.12  413 
78.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:17.20  412 
79.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.36  409 
80.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.51  407 
81.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.63  405 
82.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:17.83  402 
83.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.96  400 
84.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:18.02  399 
85.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:18.09  398 
86.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:18.50  391 
87.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.64  389 
88.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:18.89  386 
89.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:19.17  382 
90.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.44  378 
91.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:19.68  374 
92.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:19.76  373 
93.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:19.78  373 
94.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  372 
95.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:19.96  370 
96.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:20.15  368 
97.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:20.16  368 
98.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:20.17  367 
99.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 1:20.59  362 
100.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:20.88  358 
101.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:21.02  356 
102.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:21.12  355 
103.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:21.27  353 
104.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:21.40  351 
105.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.69  347 
106.Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley 1:21.70  347 
107.Emily DONALDSON11Beckenham 1:21.91  345 
108.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:22.14  342 
109.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 1:22.15  342 
110.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:22.35  339 
111.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 1:22.50  337 
112.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 1:22.55  337 
113.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 1:23.53  325 
113.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 1:23.53  325 
115.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 1:23.56  324 
116.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.95  320 
117.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 1:24.11  318 
118.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.53  313 
119.Isabella WESSELS11RTW Monson 1:24.65  312 
120.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 1:25.21  306 
121.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 1:25.53  303 
122.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 1:25.84  299 
123.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 1:26.57  292 
124.Demi FARROW10White Oak 1:26.85  289 
125.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 1:27.00  287 
126.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 1:27.26  285 
127.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 1:27.29  285 
128.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 1:27.43  283 
129.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 1:27.95  278 
130.Lanan HARRIS10Black Lion 1:28.34  275 
131.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 1:28.47  273 
132.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 1:29.30  266 
133.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 1:29.80  261 
134.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 1:30.49  255 
135.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 1:31.16  250 
136.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 1:33.69  230 
137.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 1:34.66  223 
138.Amelia MIDDLETON9Beckenham 1:35.16  220 
139.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 1:36.99  207 
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC    
 Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Holly BOTT10Ashford Town DNF    
 Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion DQ SL 1L    
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:03.77  731 
2.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.35  620 
3.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:07.45  617 
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:07.89  605 
5.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:08.32  594 
6.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.50  589 
7.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:08.60  587 
8.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:08.61  587 
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:08.64  586 
10.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 1:08.83  581 
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:08.87  580 
12.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:09.01  576 
13.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:09.29  569 
14.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:09.55  563 
15.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 1:09.63  561 
16.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:09.66  560 
17.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:09.77  558 
18.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:09.95  553 
19.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:10.02  552 
20.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:10.50  541 
21.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:10.52  540 
22.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.53  540 
23.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.70  536 
24.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:10.75  535 
25.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.77  534 
26.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:11.03  529 
27.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:11.31  522 
28.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:11.34  522 
29.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:11.43  520 
29.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:11.43  520 
31.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:11.46  519 
32.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:11.85  511 
33.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:11.89  510 
34.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:12.24  502 
35.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:12.27  502 
36.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:12.51  497 
37.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.60  495 
38.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:12.64  494 
39.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.66  494 
40.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:12.70  493 
41.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.76  492 
42.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:12.85  490 
43.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:13.04  486 
43.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 1:13.04  486 
45.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 1:13.22  483 
46.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 1:13.42  479 
47.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.48  477 
48.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:13.53  476 
49.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:13.62  475 
50.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:13.81  471 
51.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:13.89  470 
52.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:13.93  469 
53.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:13.96  468 
54.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:13.97  468 
55.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.99  468 
56.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.01  467 
57.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:14.08  466 
58.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:14.14  465 
59.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:14.29  462 
60.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:14.43  459 
61.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.73  454 
62.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:14.90  451 
63.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:14.91  451 
64.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 1:15.00  449 
64.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:15.00  449 
66.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:15.05  448 
67.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:15.09  447 
68.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 1:15.20  445 
69.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:15.28  444 
70.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.40  442 
71.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:15.62  438 
72.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:15.72  436 
73.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:15.76  436 
74.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:15.94  432 
75.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:16.03  431 
76.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:16.10  430 
77.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 1:16.19  428 
78.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.29  427 
79.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:16.38  425 
80.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:16.41  425 
81.Ava GOLDSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.67  420 
82.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:16.76  419 
83.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:16.86  417 
84.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 1:17.12  413 
85.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 1:17.20  412 
86.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:17.30  410 
87.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.36  409 
88.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.51  407 
89.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.63  405 
90.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 1:17.83  402 
91.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.96  400 
92.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:18.02  399 
93.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:18.09  398 
94.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:18.50  391 
95.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.64  389 
96.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:18.89  386 
97.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:19.17  382 
98.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.44  378 
99.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 1:19.68  374 
100.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 1:19.76  373 
101.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:19.78  373 
102.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  372 
103.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:19.96  370 
104.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:20.15  368 
105.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 1:20.16  368 
106.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:20.17  367 
107.Tilly COMPTON11Herne Bay 1:20.59  362 
108.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:20.88  358 
109.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:21.02  356 
110.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:21.12  355 
111.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:21.27  353 
112.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:21.40  351 
113.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.69  347 
114.Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley 1:21.70  347 
115.Emily DONALDSON11Beckenham 1:21.91  345 
116.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 1:22.14  342 
117.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 1:22.15  342 
118.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:22.35  339 
119.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 1:22.50  337 
120.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 1:22.55  337 
121.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 1:23.53  325 
121.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD11Beckenham 1:23.53  325 
123.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 1:23.56  324 
124.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.95  320 
125.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 1:24.11  318 
126.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.53  313 
127.Isabella WESSELS11RTW Monson 1:24.65  312 
128.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 1:25.21  306 
129.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 1:25.53  303 
130.Amelia JONES10Beckenham 1:25.84  299 
131.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 1:26.57  292 
132.Demi FARROW10White Oak 1:26.85  289 
133.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 1:27.00  287 
134.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 1:27.26  285 
135.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 1:27.29  285 
136.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 1:27.43  283 
137.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 1:27.95  278 
138.Lanan HARRIS10Black Lion 1:28.34  275 
139.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 1:28.47  273 
140.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 1:29.30  266 
141.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 1:29.80  261 
142.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 1:30.49  255 
143.Ruby RAYNER10Bromley 1:31.16  250 
144.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 1:33.69  230 
145.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 1:34.66  223 
146.Amelia MIDDLETON9Beckenham 1:35.16  220 
147.Ema CALVO9Shepway SC 1:36.99  207 
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC    
 Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Holly BOTT10Ashford Town DNF    
 Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion DQ SL 1L    
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP