Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 26.66  662 
2.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 27.21  623 
3.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 27.31  616 
4.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 27.33  614 
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 27.52  602 
6.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 27.99  572 
7.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 28.05  568 
8.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 28.10  565 
9.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 28.15  562 
10.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 28.23  557 
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 28.25  556 
12.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 28.32  552 
13.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 28.36  550 
14.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 28.41  547 
15.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 28.43  546 
16.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 28.44  545 
17.Victoria WARD17Bromley 28.45  545 
18.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 28.48  543 
19.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 28.49  542 
20.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 28.53  540 
21.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 28.55  539 
22.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 28.56  538 
22.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 28.56  538 
24.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 28.60  536 
25.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 28.64  534 
26.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 28.68  532 
27.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 28.71  530 
28.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 28.73  529 
29.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.77  527 
30.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 28.85  522 
31.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 28.87  521 
32.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 28.92  518 
33.Isabel KELLY15Dartford 28.95  517 
34.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 28.96  516 
35.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 28.99  515 
36.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 29.02  513 
37.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 29.05  511 
38.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 29.09  509 
38.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 29.09  509 
40.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 29.13  507 
41.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 29.15  506 
42.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 29.20  504 
43.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 29.23  502 
44.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 29.27  500 
45.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 29.35  496 
45.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 29.35  496 
47.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 29.37  495 
47.Vanessa MCDOWELL17Shepway SC 29.37  495 
49.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 29.39  494 
50.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 29.44  491 
51.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 29.45  491 
52.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 29.50  488 
53.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 29.55  486 
54.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 29.56  485 
55.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 29.61  483 
56.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 29.64  482 
57.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 29.65  481 
58.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 29.66  481 
59.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 29.67  480 
60.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 29.69  479 
61.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 29.75  476 
61.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 29.75  476 
63.Natalie FRENCH16Bromley 29.80  474 
63.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 29.80  474 
65.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 29.81  473 
66.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 29.82  473 
67.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 29.83  472 
67.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 29.83  472 
69.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 29.84  472 
69.Cicely RICE-WILSON17Maidstone 29.84  472 
71.Saffron SALIH19Petts Wood 29.89  470 
72.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 29.93  468 
72.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 29.93  468 
74.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 29.94  467 
75.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 29.95  467 
75.Casey WILLIS17Petts Wood 29.95  467 
77.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 29.96  466 
78.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 29.97  466 
79.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 30.00  464 
80.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 30.08  461 
81.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 30.11  459 
82.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 30.13  458 
83.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 30.19  456 
83.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 30.19  456 
85.Alice KILLICK14RTW Monson 30.20  455 
86.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 30.21  455 
87.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 30.24  453 
88.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 30.27  452 
89.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 30.28  452 
89.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 30.28  452 
91.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 30.30  451 
92.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 30.31  450 
92.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 30.31  450 
94.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 30.32  450 
94.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 30.32  450 
96.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 30.33  449 
97.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 30.37  448 
98.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 30.38  447 
99.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 30.43  445 
100.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 30.44  445 
101.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 30.45  444 
102.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 30.47  443 
103.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 30.48  443 
104.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.50  442 
105.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 30.51  441 
106.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 30.53  441 
107.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 30.60  438 
108.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 30.63  436 
108.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 30.63  436 
110.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 30.64  436 
111.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 30.65  435 
112.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 30.71  433 
113.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 30.72  432 
114.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 30.74  432 
115.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 30.79  430 
116.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
116.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
118.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 30.82  428 
119.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 30.83  428 
120.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 30.84  427 
121.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 30.85  427 
122.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 30.87  426 
123.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 30.97  422 
124.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 30.98  422 
125.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 31.01  420 
126.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 31.04  419 
127.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 31.17  414 
128.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 31.24  411 
129.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 31.31  408 
130.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 31.37  406 
131.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 31.38  406 
131.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 31.38  406 
133.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 31.43  404 
134.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 31.44  403 
135.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 31.53  400 
136.Isabelle BROWN11Thanet Swim 31.55  399 
137.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 31.57  398 
138.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 31.58  398 
139.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 31.67  395 
140.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 31.68  394 
141.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 31.70  394 
142.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 31.77  391 
143.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES11Thanet Swim 31.82  389 
144.Abbie DEBLING11Thanet Swim 32.25  374 
145.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 32.31  372 
145.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 32.31  372 
147.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 32.32  371 
148.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 32.36  370 
149.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 32.39  369 
150.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 32.43  368 
151.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 32.45  367 
151.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 32.45  367 
153.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 32.55  363 
154.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 32.58  362 
155.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 32.66  360 
155.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 32.66  360 
157.Laura WRIGHT11Sevenoaks 32.67  359 
158.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 32.68  359 
159.Maya GERRETSEN11RTW Monson 32.71  358 
160.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 32.76  357 
161.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 32.78  356 
162.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 32.90  352 
163.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 32.91  352 
164.Holly ENRIGHT11Thanet Swim 32.93  351 
165.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 32.97  350 
166.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 33.00  349 
167.Annabel FENNELL11Thanet Swim 33.14  344 
168.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 33.21  342 
169.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 33.29  340 
170.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 33.34  338 
171.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 33.43  335 
172.Amelie KEMP10Thanet Swim 33.71  327 
173.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 33.74  326 
174.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 33.77  325 
175.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 33.91  321 
176.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 34.18  314 
177.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 34.33  310 
178.Lily MEERS10Bromley 34.38  308 
179.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 34.48  306 
180.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 34.85  296 
181.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 35.17  288 
182.Elizabeth FOLLIS10Bromley 35.46  281 
183.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 35.53  279 
184.Zoe JANSSEN10Dover Life 35.67  276 
185.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 36.18  265 
186.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 36.33  261 
187.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 36.52  257 
188.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 36.82  251 
189.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 36.92  249 
190.Amy TINGLEY9Shepway SC 37.24  243 
191.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 37.39  240 
192.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 38.14  226 
193.Scarlett LANGFORD9Herne Bay 38.61  218 
194.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 38.98  211 
195.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks1439.83  198 
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC    
 Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley DQ ST    
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST    
 Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 34.85  296 
2.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 35.53  279 
3.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 36.18  265 
4.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 36.33  261 
5.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 36.52  257 
6.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 36.82  251 
7.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 36.92  249 
8.Amy TINGLEY9Shepway SC 37.24  243 
9.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 37.39  240 
10.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 38.14  226 
11.Scarlett LANGFORD9Herne Bay 38.61  218 
12.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 38.98  211 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 31.17  414 
2.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 31.68  394 
3.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 32.31  372 
4.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 32.45  367 
5.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 32.66  360 
5.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 32.66  360 
7.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 32.90  352 
8.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 33.34  338 
9.Amelie KEMP10Thanet Swim 33.71  327 
10.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 33.74  326 
11.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 33.77  325 
12.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 33.91  321 
13.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 34.18  314 
14.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 34.33  310 
15.Lily MEERS10Bromley 34.38  308 
16.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 34.48  306 
17.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 35.17  288 
18.Elizabeth FOLLIS10Bromley 35.46  281 
19.Zoe JANSSEN10Dover Life 35.67  276 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 30.13  458 
2.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 30.64  436 
3.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 30.74  432 
4.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 31.24  411 
5.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 31.31  408 
6.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 31.38  406 
7.Isabelle BROWN11Thanet Swim 31.55  399 
8.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 31.58  398 
9.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 31.67  395 
10.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 31.70  394 
11.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 31.77  391 
12.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES11Thanet Swim 31.82  389 
13.Abbie DEBLING11Thanet Swim 32.25  374 
14.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 32.31  372 
15.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 32.32  371 
16.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 32.36  370 
17.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 32.45  367 
18.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 32.55  363 
19.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 32.58  362 
20.Laura WRIGHT11Sevenoaks 32.67  359 
21.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 32.68  359 
22.Maya GERRETSEN11RTW Monson 32.71  358 
23.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 32.76  357 
24.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 32.78  356 
25.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 32.91  352 
26.Holly ENRIGHT11Thanet Swim 32.93  351 
27.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 32.97  350 
28.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 33.00  349 
29.Annabel FENNELL11Thanet Swim 33.14  344 
30.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 33.21  342 
31.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 33.29  340 
32.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 33.43  335 
 Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 28.68  532 
2.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 29.44  491 
3.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 29.66  481 
4.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 29.94  467 
5.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 29.95  467 
6.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 30.31  450 
7.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 30.38  447 
8.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 30.47  443 
9.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 30.60  438 
10.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 30.63  436 
10.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 30.63  436 
12.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 30.65  435 
13.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
14.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 30.85  427 
15.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 30.98  422 
16.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 31.04  419 
17.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 31.37  406 
18.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 31.38  406 
19.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 31.43  404 
20.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 31.44  403 
21.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 31.53  400 
22.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 31.57  398 
23.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 32.39  369 
24.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 32.43  368 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 28.43  546 
2.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 28.44  545 
3.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 29.13  507 
4.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 29.35  496 
4.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 29.35  496 
6.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 29.55  486 
7.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 29.61  483 
8.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 29.67  480 
9.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 29.75  476 
10.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 29.83  472 
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 29.84  472 
12.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 30.27  452 
13.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 30.32  450 
14.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 30.44  445 
15.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 30.45  444 
16.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 30.48  443 
17.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 30.51  441 
18.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 30.71  433 
19.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 30.72  432 
20.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 30.79  430 
21.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
22.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 30.83  428 
23.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 30.84  427 
24.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 30.87  426 
25.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 30.97  422 
26.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 31.01  420 
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 26.66  662 
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 28.05  568 
3.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 28.10  565 
4.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 28.15  562 
5.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 28.25  556 
6.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 28.55  539 
7.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 28.60  536 
8.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.77  527 
9.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 28.99  515 
10.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 29.02  513 
11.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 29.15  506 
12.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 29.37  495 
13.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 29.45  491 
14.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 29.56  485 
15.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 29.69  479 
16.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 29.80  474 
17.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 29.81  473 
18.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 29.96  466 
19.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 30.19  456 
20.Alice KILLICK14RTW Monson 30.20  455 
21.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 30.28  452 
22.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 30.43  445 
23.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.50  442 
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 27.52  602 
2.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 27.99  572 
3.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 28.36  550 
4.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 28.64  534 
5.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 28.85  522 
6.Isabel KELLY15Dartford 28.95  517 
7.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 28.96  516 
8.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 29.09  509 
9.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 29.39  494 
10.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 29.64  482 
11.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 29.65  481 
12.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 29.82  473 
13.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 29.83  472 
14.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 29.93  468 
15.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 30.00  464 
16.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 30.11  459 
17.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 30.24  453 
18.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 30.28  452 
19.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 30.32  450 
20.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 30.33  449 
21.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 30.37  448 
22.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 30.53  441 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 28.23  557 
2.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 28.32  552 
3.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 28.41  547 
4.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 28.56  538 
5.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 28.71  530 
6.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 28.87  521 
7.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 29.05  511 
8.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 29.09  509 
9.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 29.20  504 
10.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 29.27  500 
11.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 29.50  488 
12.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 29.75  476 
13.Natalie FRENCH16Bromley 29.80  474 
14.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 29.93  468 
15.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 29.97  466 
16.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 30.08  461 
17.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 30.19  456 
18.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 30.31  450 
19.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 30.82  428 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 26.66  662 
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 27.52  602 
3.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 27.99  572 
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 28.05  568 
5.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 28.10  565 
6.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 28.15  562 
7.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 28.23  557 
8.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 28.25  556 
9.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 28.32  552 
10.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 28.36  550 
11.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 28.41  547 
12.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 28.43  546 
13.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 28.44  545 
14.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 28.55  539 
15.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 28.56  538 
16.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 28.60  536 
17.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 28.64  534 
18.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 28.68  532 
19.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 28.71  530 
20.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.77  527 
21.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 28.85  522 
22.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 28.87  521 
23.Isabel KELLY15Dartford 28.95  517 
24.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 28.96  516 
25.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 28.99  515 
26.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 29.02  513 
27.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 29.05  511 
28.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 29.09  509 
28.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 29.09  509 
30.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 29.13  507 
31.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 29.15  506 
32.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 29.20  504 
33.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 29.27  500 
34.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 29.35  496 
34.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 29.35  496 
36.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 29.37  495 
37.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 29.39  494 
38.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 29.44  491 
39.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 29.45  491 
40.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 29.50  488 
41.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 29.55  486 
42.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 29.56  485 
43.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 29.61  483 
44.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 29.64  482 
45.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 29.65  481 
46.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 29.66  481 
47.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 29.67  480 
48.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 29.69  479 
49.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 29.75  476 
49.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 29.75  476 
51.Natalie FRENCH16Bromley 29.80  474 
51.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 29.80  474 
53.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 29.81  473 
54.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 29.82  473 
55.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 29.83  472 
55.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 29.83  472 
57.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 29.84  472 
58.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 29.93  468 
58.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 29.93  468 
60.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 29.94  467 
61.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 29.95  467 
62.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 29.96  466 
63.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 29.97  466 
64.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 30.00  464 
65.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 30.08  461 
66.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 30.11  459 
67.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 30.13  458 
68.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 30.19  456 
68.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 30.19  456 
70.Alice KILLICK14RTW Monson 30.20  455 
71.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 30.24  453 
72.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 30.27  452 
73.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 30.28  452 
73.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 30.28  452 
75.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 30.31  450 
75.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 30.31  450 
77.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 30.32  450 
77.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 30.32  450 
79.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 30.33  449 
80.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 30.37  448 
81.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 30.38  447 
82.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 30.43  445 
83.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 30.44  445 
84.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 30.45  444 
85.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 30.47  443 
86.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 30.48  443 
87.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.50  442 
88.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 30.51  441 
89.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 30.53  441 
90.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 30.60  438 
91.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 30.63  436 
91.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 30.63  436 
93.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 30.64  436 
94.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 30.65  435 
95.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 30.71  433 
96.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 30.72  432 
97.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 30.74  432 
98.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 30.79  430 
99.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
99.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
101.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 30.82  428 
102.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 30.83  428 
103.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 30.84  427 
104.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 30.85  427 
105.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 30.87  426 
106.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 30.97  422 
107.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 30.98  422 
108.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 31.01  420 
109.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 31.04  419 
110.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 31.17  414 
111.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 31.24  411 
112.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 31.31  408 
113.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 31.37  406 
114.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 31.38  406 
114.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 31.38  406 
116.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 31.43  404 
117.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 31.44  403 
118.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 31.53  400 
119.Isabelle BROWN11Thanet Swim 31.55  399 
120.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 31.57  398 
121.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 31.58  398 
122.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 31.67  395 
123.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 31.68  394 
124.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 31.70  394 
125.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 31.77  391 
126.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES11Thanet Swim 31.82  389 
127.Abbie DEBLING11Thanet Swim 32.25  374 
128.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 32.31  372 
128.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 32.31  372 
130.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 32.32  371 
131.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 32.36  370 
132.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 32.39  369 
133.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 32.43  368 
134.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 32.45  367 
134.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 32.45  367 
136.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 32.55  363 
137.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 32.58  362 
138.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 32.66  360 
138.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 32.66  360 
140.Laura WRIGHT11Sevenoaks 32.67  359 
141.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 32.68  359 
142.Maya GERRETSEN11RTW Monson 32.71  358 
143.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 32.76  357 
144.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 32.78  356 
145.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 32.90  352 
146.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 32.91  352 
147.Holly ENRIGHT11Thanet Swim 32.93  351 
148.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 32.97  350 
149.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 33.00  349 
150.Annabel FENNELL11Thanet Swim 33.14  344 
151.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 33.21  342 
152.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 33.29  340 
153.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 33.34  338 
154.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 33.43  335 
155.Amelie KEMP10Thanet Swim 33.71  327 
156.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 33.74  326 
157.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 33.77  325 
158.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 33.91  321 
159.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 34.18  314 
160.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 34.33  310 
161.Lily MEERS10Bromley 34.38  308 
162.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 34.48  306 
163.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 34.85  296 
164.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 35.17  288 
165.Elizabeth FOLLIS10Bromley 35.46  281 
166.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 35.53  279 
167.Zoe JANSSEN10Dover Life 35.67  276 
168.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 36.18  265 
169.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 36.33  261 
170.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 36.52  257 
171.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 36.82  251 
172.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 36.92  249 
173.Amy TINGLEY9Shepway SC 37.24  243 
174.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 37.39  240 
175.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 38.14  226 
176.Scarlett LANGFORD9Herne Bay 38.61  218 
177.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 38.98  211 
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC    
 Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley DQ ST    
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 27.21  623 
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 27.33  614 
3.Victoria WARD17Bromley 28.45  545 
4.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 28.48  543 
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 28.49  542 
6.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 28.53  540 
7.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 28.56  538 
8.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 28.73  529 
9.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 28.92  518 
10.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 29.23  502 
11.Vanessa MCDOWELL17Shepway SC 29.37  495 
12.Cicely RICE-WILSON17Maidstone 29.84  472 
13.Casey WILLIS17Petts Wood 29.95  467 
14.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 30.21  455 
15.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 30.30  451 
 Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 26.66  662 
2.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 27.21  623 
3.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 27.31  616 
4.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 27.33  614 
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 27.52  602 
6.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 27.99  572 
7.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 28.05  568 
8.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 28.10  565 
9.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 28.15  562 
10.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 28.23  557 
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 28.25  556 
12.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 28.32  552 
13.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 28.36  550 
14.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 28.41  547 
15.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 28.43  546 
16.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 28.44  545 
17.Victoria WARD17Bromley 28.45  545 
18.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 28.48  543 
19.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 28.49  542 
20.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 28.53  540 
21.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 28.55  539 
22.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 28.56  538 
22.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 28.56  538 
24.Katie ISAACS14Black Lion 28.60  536 
25.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 28.64  534 
26.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 28.68  532 
27.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 28.71  530 
28.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 28.73  529 
29.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 28.77  527 
30.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 28.85  522 
31.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 28.87  521 
32.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 28.92  518 
33.Isabel KELLY15Dartford 28.95  517 
34.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 28.96  516 
35.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 28.99  515 
36.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 29.02  513 
37.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 29.05  511 
38.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 29.09  509 
38.Nicole PARISH16Black Lion 29.09  509 
40.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 29.13  507 
41.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 29.15  506 
42.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 29.20  504 
43.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 29.23  502 
44.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 29.27  500 
45.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 29.35  496 
45.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 29.35  496 
47.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 29.37  495 
47.Vanessa MCDOWELL17Shepway SC 29.37  495 
49.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 29.39  494 
50.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 29.44  491 
51.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 29.45  491 
52.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 29.50  488 
53.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 29.55  486 
54.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 29.56  485 
55.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 29.61  483 
56.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 29.64  482 
57.Georgia BURDETT15Erith & Dist 29.65  481 
58.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 29.66  481 
59.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 29.67  480 
60.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 29.69  479 
61.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 29.75  476 
61.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 29.75  476 
63.Natalie FRENCH16Bromley 29.80  474 
63.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 29.80  474 
65.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 29.81  473 
66.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 29.82  473 
67.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 29.83  472 
67.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 29.83  472 
69.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 29.84  472 
69.Cicely RICE-WILSON17Maidstone 29.84  472 
71.Saffron SALIH19Petts Wood 29.89  470 
72.Niamh MARTIN15Bexley 29.93  468 
72.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 29.93  468 
74.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 29.94  467 
75.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 29.95  467 
75.Casey WILLIS17Petts Wood 29.95  467 
77.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 29.96  466 
78.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE16Orpington OJ 29.97  466 
79.Maya WILLIS15Dartford 30.00  464 
80.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 30.08  461 
81.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 30.11  459 
82.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 30.13  458 
83.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 30.19  456 
83.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 30.19  456 
85.Alice KILLICK14RTW Monson 30.20  455 
86.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 30.21  455 
87.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 30.24  453 
88.Catriona ROBERTSON13Edenbridge 30.27  452 
89.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 30.28  452 
89.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 30.28  452 
91.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 30.30  451 
92.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 30.31  450 
92.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 30.31  450 
94.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 30.32  450 
94.Sophie MCDONNELL13Shepway SC 30.32  450 
96.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 30.33  449 
97.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 30.37  448 
98.Ellie RUSH12Herne Bay 30.38  447 
99.Jasmine LAMBERT14RTW Monson 30.43  445 
100.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 30.44  445 
101.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 30.45  444 
102.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 30.47  443 
103.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 30.48  443 
104.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.50  442 
105.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 30.51  441 
106.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 30.53  441 
107.Matilda DURRANT12Beachfield 30.60  438 
108.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 30.63  436 
108.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 30.63  436 
110.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 30.64  436 
111.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 30.65  435 
112.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 30.71  433 
113.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 30.72  432 
114.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 30.74  432 
115.Madison RETOUR13Erith & Dist 30.79  430 
116.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
116.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 30.80  429 
118.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 30.82  428 
119.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 30.83  428 
120.Rosie BROUJENI13Co Cant'bury 30.84  427 
121.Emma WILSON12Sevenoaks 30.85  427 
122.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 30.87  426 
123.Mia CRUICKSHANK13Bexley 30.97  422 
124.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 30.98  422 
125.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 31.01  420 
126.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 31.04  419 
127.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 31.17  414 
128.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 31.24  411 
129.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 31.31  408 
130.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 31.37  406 
131.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 31.38  406 
131.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 31.38  406 
133.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 31.43  404 
134.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 31.44  403 
135.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 31.53  400 
136.Isabelle BROWN11Thanet Swim 31.55  399 
137.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 31.57  398 
138.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 31.58  398 
139.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 31.67  395 
140.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 31.68  394 
141.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 31.70  394 
142.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 31.77  391 
143.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES11Thanet Swim 31.82  389 
144.Abbie DEBLING11Thanet Swim 32.25  374 
145.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 32.31  372 
145.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 32.31  372 
147.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 32.32  371 
148.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 32.36  370 
149.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 32.39  369 
150.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 32.43  368 
151.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 32.45  367 
151.Holly BOTT10Ashford Town 32.45  367 
153.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 32.55  363 
154.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 32.58  362 
155.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 32.66  360 
155.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 32.66  360 
157.Laura WRIGHT11Sevenoaks 32.67  359 
158.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 32.68  359 
159.Maya GERRETSEN11RTW Monson 32.71  358 
160.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 32.76  357 
161.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 32.78  356 
162.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 32.90  352 
163.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 32.91  352 
164.Holly ENRIGHT11Thanet Swim 32.93  351 
165.Grace O'BRIEN11Beckenham 32.97  350 
166.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 33.00  349 
167.Annabel FENNELL11Thanet Swim 33.14  344 
168.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 33.21  342 
169.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 33.29  340 
170.Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town 33.34  338 
171.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 33.43  335 
172.Amelie KEMP10Thanet Swim 33.71  327 
173.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 33.74  326 
174.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 33.77  325 
175.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 33.91  321 
176.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 34.18  314 
177.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 34.33  310 
178.Lily MEERS10Bromley 34.38  308 
179.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON10Herne Bay 34.48  306 
180.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 34.85  296 
181.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 35.17  288 
182.Elizabeth FOLLIS10Bromley 35.46  281 
183.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 35.53  279 
184.Zoe JANSSEN10Dover Life 35.67  276 
185.Samantha JACKSON9Orpington OJ 36.18  265 
186.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 36.33  261 
187.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 36.52  257 
188.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 36.82  251 
189.Imogen STODDART9Sevenoaks 36.92  249 
190.Amy TINGLEY9Shepway SC 37.24  243 
191.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 37.39  240 
192.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 38.14  226 
193.Scarlett LANGFORD9Herne Bay 38.61  218 
194.Emelia WOOD9Beckenham 38.98  211 
195.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks1439.83  198 
 Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks DNC    
 Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC    
 Scarlett ORCHARD11Bexley DQ ST    
 Clio BACON13Orpington OJ DQ ST    
 Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks1439.83  333 

Disqualification Codes

UP