Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 5:58.15  386 
 50m 38.74100m 1:26.22150m 2:10.45200m 2:53.47250m 3:48.82300m 4:41.83350m 5:20.80400m 5:58.15
2.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 6:00.02  380 
 50m 39.96100m 1:25.64150m 2:09.80200m 2:54.66250m 3:46.06300m 4:39.87350m 5:20.67400m 6:00.02
3.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 6:02.40  372 
 50m 36.07100m 1:19.29150m 2:03.01200m 2:48.55250m 3:45.98300m 4:44.48350m 5:23.83400m 6:02.40
4.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 6:22.76  316 
 50m 42.49100m 1:35.62150m 2:26.96200m 3:17.20250m 4:07.37300m 5:00.15350m 5:43.42400m 6:22.76
5.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 6:24.02  313 
 50m 41.66100m 1:33.94150m 2:24.47200m 3:11.64250m 4:05.06300m 4:57.30350m 5:41.82400m 6:24.02
 Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 5:41.49  445 
 50m 38.88100m 1:24.89150m 2:05.54200m 2:45.49250m 3:37.46300m 4:27.13350m 5:03.97400m 5:41.49
2.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 5:45.19  431 
 50m 36.38100m 1:19.36150m 2:02.71200m 2:47.74250m 3:38.11300m 4:30.41350m 5:08.91400m 5:45.19
3.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 5:45.34  430 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.65150m 2:08.58200m 2:56.63250m 3:40.60300m 4:26.65350m 5:06.86400m 5:45.34
4.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:45.43  430 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.87150m 2:06.61200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.49300m 4:30.36350m 5:09.19400m 5:45.43
5.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 5:49.86  414 
 50m 38.54100m 1:24.03150m 2:09.23200m 2:54.37250m 3:42.62300m 4:32.63350m 5:12.10400m 5:49.86
6.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 5:52.68  404 
 50m 38.60100m 1:23.21150m 2:07.50200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.41300m 4:31.95350m 5:12.73400m 5:52.68
7.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 5:58.45  385 
 50m 38.12100m 1:27.50150m 2:11.80200m 2:55.81250m 3:48.90300m 4:42.25350m 5:21.18400m 5:58.45
8.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 6:00.68  378 
 50m 38.24100m 1:24.80150m 2:08.49200m 2:52.77250m 3:46.01300m 4:38.27350m 5:20.97400m 6:00.68
9.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 6:03.24  370 
 50m 38.77100m 1:27.82150m 2:12.77200m 2:55.81250m 3:49.14300m 4:42.53350m 5:24.81400m 6:03.24
10.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 6:09.01  353 
 50m 39.75100m 1:28.99150m 2:13.35200m 2:56.77250m 3:53.52300m 4:50.89350m 5:29.99400m 6:09.01
11.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 6:11.35  346 
 50m 42.31100m 1:31.58150m 2:14.58200m 2:59.23250m 3:54.91300m 4:53.05350m 5:32.34400m 6:11.35
12.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 6:12.07  344 
 50m 38.35100m 1:25.88150m 2:13.25200m 2:59.57250m 3:52.94300m 4:46.34350m 5:30.30400m 6:12.07
13.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 6:13.23  341 
 50m 40.03100m 1:30.16150m 2:16.52200m 3:01.92250m 3:55.73300m 4:51.93350m 5:33.58400m 6:13.23
14.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 6:13.73  340 
 50m 38.56100m 1:24.21150m 2:13.76200m 3:02.92250m 3:52.91300m 4:46.36350m 5:31.70400m 6:13.73
15.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 6:28.03  303 
 50m 40.95100m 1:34.63150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.30250m 4:05.34300m 5:04.90350m 5:46.77400m 6:28.03
 Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion DQ SA 11L    
 Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim DQ SH 11L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 5:20.53  538 
 50m 32.86100m 1:10.14150m 1:49.66200m 2:31.25250m 3:18.90300m 4:08.64350m 4:45.11400m 5:20.53
2.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 5:28.96  498 
 50m 36.70100m 1:17.84150m 1:58.87200m 2:38.64250m 3:26.80300m 4:15.28350m 4:53.50400m 5:28.96
3.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 5:30.38  492 
 50m 35.13100m 1:18.00150m 2:01.68200m 2:44.73250m 3:29.94300m 4:16.70350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.38
4.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 5:34.22  475 
 50m 38.05100m 1:23.72150m 2:04.16200m 2:44.30250m 3:33.05300m 4:23.30350m 4:59.80400m 5:34.22
5.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 5:34.49  474 
 50m 34.83100m 1:18.14150m 2:00.31200m 2:40.59250m 3:30.13300m 4:19.69350m 4:58.14400m 5:34.49
6.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 5:39.53  453 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.53150m 2:01.26200m 2:42.31250m 3:32.18300m 4:22.70350m 5:01.90400m 5:39.53
7.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 5:39.92  451 
 50m 36.70100m 1:19.82150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.37250m 3:36.51300m 4:26.68350m 5:04.16400m 5:39.92
8.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 5:40.12  451 
 50m 36.75100m 1:20.29150m 2:02.88200m 2:45.56250m 3:33.59300m 4:23.45350m 5:02.56400m 5:40.12
9.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 5:40.72  448 
 50m 36.43100m 1:19.61150m 2:02.91200m 2:46.15250m 3:36.65300m 4:27.54350m 5:07.27400m 5:40.72
10.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 5:45.82  429 
 50m 36.40100m 1:18.37150m 2:04.30200m 2:49.09250m 3:36.20300m 4:26.04350m 5:06.91400m 5:45.82

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 5:16.60  559 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.69150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.48250m 3:14.81300m 4:02.01350m 4:40.53400m 5:16.60
2.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 5:17.70  553 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.88150m 1:50.38200m 2:30.77250m 3:17.84300m 4:06.59350m 4:43.00400m 5:17.70
3.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 5:33.01  480 
 50m 34.85100m 1:15.35150m 1:57.15200m 2:37.99250m 3:25.96300m 4:16.14350m 4:56.07400m 5:33.01
4.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 5:34.83  472 
 50m 35.62100m 1:16.81150m 1:57.39200m 2:37.40250m 3:28.24300m 4:19.79350m 4:58.96400m 5:34.83
5.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 5:34.90  472 
 50m 36.22100m 1:18.20150m 1:59.62200m 2:40.64250m 3:30.92300m 4:20.46350m 4:58.84400m 5:34.90
6.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 5:35.93  468 
 50m 37.52100m 1:23.79150m 2:06.90200m 2:46.30250m 3:32.86300m 4:19.68350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.93
7.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 5:35.97  468 
 50m 37.11100m 1:21.75150m 2:02.48200m 2:43.62250m 3:31.00300m 4:20.93350m 5:00.41400m 5:35.97
8.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 5:40.68  448 
 50m 37.71100m 1:19.42150m 2:01.67200m 2:44.86250m 3:33.32300m 4:23.39350m 5:02.44400m 5:40.68
9.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 5:42.24  442 
 50m 35.67100m 1:19.91150m 2:02.17200m 2:43.78250m 3:32.99300m 4:23.81350m 5:02.78400m 5:42.24
10.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 5:42.75  440 
 50m 39.14100m 1:24.99150m 2:06.85200m 2:48.23250m 3:37.87300m 4:28.38350m 5:06.63400m 5:42.75
11.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 5:45.39  430 
 50m 37.56100m 1:23.14150m 2:04.86200m 2:46.77250m 3:38.07300m 4:29.85350m 5:07.77400m 5:45.39

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 5:02.43  641 
 50m 31.56100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.80200m 2:22.60250m 3:07.89300m 3:54.27350m 4:29.02400m 5:02.43
2.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 5:03.93  632 
 50m 31.43100m 1:08.03150m 1:47.17200m 2:26.58250m 3:10.80300m 3:56.84350m 4:31.17400m 5:03.93
3.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 5:06.89  614 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.51150m 1:52.97200m 2:33.59250m 3:14.41300m 3:55.67350m 4:32.02400m 5:06.89
4.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 5:09.86  596 
 50m 32.39100m 1:10.35150m 1:49.63200m 2:29.36250m 3:12.97300m 3:57.91350m 4:34.05400m 5:09.86
5.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 5:14.60  570 
 50m 33.56100m 1:13.04150m 1:54.65200m 2:35.90250m 3:16.10300m 3:57.88350m 4:37.00400m 5:14.60
6.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 5:32.28  483 
 50m 36.93100m 1:20.69150m 2:03.43200m 2:45.94250m 3:31.61300m 4:18.67350m 4:57.10400m 5:32.28
7.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 5:33.20  479 
 50m 34.56100m 1:14.76150m 1:57.03200m 2:38.82250m 3:27.64300m 4:17.63350m 4:56.42400m 5:33.20
8.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 5:34.29  475 
 50m 35.01100m 1:16.33150m 1:58.08200m 2:39.70250m 3:26.87300m 4:16.29350m 4:56.28400m 5:34.29
9.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 5:42.49  441 
 50m 34.42100m 1:14.89150m 1:30.08200m 1:57.96250m 3:33.35300m 4:25.11350m 5:03.75400m 5:42.49
10.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 5:43.14  439 
 50m 35.89100m 1:17.14150m 1:59.01200m 2:40.44250m 3:30.47300m 4:21.64350m 5:03.23400m 5:43.14

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 5:11.77  585 
 50m 32.41100m 1:10.32150m 1:50.24200m 2:28.86250m 3:14.29300m 3:59.65350m 4:36.25400m 5:11.77
2.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:16.23  561 
 50m 33.72100m 1:13.11150m 1:51.75200m 2:31.10250m 3:19.42300m 4:08.36350m 4:43.11400m 5:16.23
3.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 5:16.74  558 
 50m 34.30100m 1:14.82150m 1:53.77200m 2:33.60250m 3:17.69300m 4:03.09350m 4:41.58400m 5:16.74
4.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 5:22.46  529 
 50m 31.76100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.58200m 2:26.03250m 3:16.35300m 4:09.36350m 4:46.68400m 5:22.46
5.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 5:26.66  509 
 50m 34.79100m 1:14.58150m 1:57.63200m 2:40.12250m 3:26.40300m 4:13.40350m 4:51.62400m 5:26.66
6.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 5:33.56  478 
 50m 33.20100m 1:11.87150m 1:53.58200m 2:35.81250m 3:25.89300m 4:16.92350m 4:55.46400m 5:33.56
7.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 5:35.08  471 
 50m 34.83100m 1:15.38150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.88250m 3:28.70300m 4:17.67350m 4:56.93400m 5:35.08
8.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 5:41.86  444 
 50m 36.13100m 1:19.04150m 2:02.58200m 2:44.89250m 3:34.16300m 4:24.60350m 5:03.96400m 5:41.86
9.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 5:42.80  440 
 50m 35.51100m 1:17.96150m 2:02.47200m 2:45.74250m 3:33.61300m 4:24.27350m 5:04.25400m 5:42.80
 Erin KENNEALLY15Thanet Swim DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 5:15.32  566 
 50m 33.79100m 1:13.95150m 1:53.83200m 2:32.59250m 3:15.85300m 3:59.65350m 4:38.14400m 5:15.32
2.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 5:24.67  518 
 50m 35.27100m 1:17.00150m 1:57.39200m 2:39.10250m 3:23.18300m 4:10.73350m 4:47.85400m 5:24.67
3.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 5:25.74  513 
 50m 35.63100m 1:17.17150m 1:58.71200m 2:40.21250m 3:24.74300m 4:10.82350m 4:49.43400m 5:25.74
4.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 5:26.28  510 
 50m 34.34100m 1:15.63150m 1:57.72200m 2:39.42250m 3:25.88300m 4:13.54350m 4:51.31400m 5:26.28
5.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 5:36.23  466 
 50m 34.90100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.97200m 2:41.16250m 3:29.66300m 4:19.48350m 4:58.15400m 5:36.23
6.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 5:37.74  460 
 50m 34.53100m 1:16.65150m 1:59.40200m 2:43.10250m 3:31.68300m 4:21.56350m 5:00.48400m 5:37.74
7.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 5:49.03  417 
 50m 34.78100m 1:15.27150m 1:59.35200m 2:42.57250m 3:32.28300m 4:23.22350m 5:06.48400m 5:49.03

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 5:02.43  641 
 50m 31.56100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.80200m 2:22.60250m 3:07.89300m 3:54.27350m 4:29.02400m 5:02.43
2.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 5:03.93  632 
 50m 31.43100m 1:08.03150m 1:47.17200m 2:26.58250m 3:10.80300m 3:56.84350m 4:31.17400m 5:03.93
3.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 5:06.89  614 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.51150m 1:52.97200m 2:33.59250m 3:14.41300m 3:55.67350m 4:32.02400m 5:06.89
4.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 5:09.86  596 
 50m 32.39100m 1:10.35150m 1:49.63200m 2:29.36250m 3:12.97300m 3:57.91350m 4:34.05400m 5:09.86
5.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 5:11.77  585 
 50m 32.41100m 1:10.32150m 1:50.24200m 2:28.86250m 3:14.29300m 3:59.65350m 4:36.25400m 5:11.77
6.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 5:14.60  570 
 50m 33.56100m 1:13.04150m 1:54.65200m 2:35.90250m 3:16.10300m 3:57.88350m 4:37.00400m 5:14.60
7.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 5:15.32  566 
 50m 33.79100m 1:13.95150m 1:53.83200m 2:32.59250m 3:15.85300m 3:59.65350m 4:38.14400m 5:15.32
8.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:16.23  561 
 50m 33.72100m 1:13.11150m 1:51.75200m 2:31.10250m 3:19.42300m 4:08.36350m 4:43.11400m 5:16.23
9.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 5:16.60  559 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.69150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.48250m 3:14.81300m 4:02.01350m 4:40.53400m 5:16.60
10.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 5:16.74  558 
 50m 34.30100m 1:14.82150m 1:53.77200m 2:33.60250m 3:17.69300m 4:03.09350m 4:41.58400m 5:16.74
11.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 5:17.70  553 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.88150m 1:50.38200m 2:30.77250m 3:17.84300m 4:06.59350m 4:43.00400m 5:17.70
12.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 5:20.53  538 
 50m 32.86100m 1:10.14150m 1:49.66200m 2:31.25250m 3:18.90300m 4:08.64350m 4:45.11400m 5:20.53
13.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 5:22.46  529 
 50m 31.76100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.58200m 2:26.03250m 3:16.35300m 4:09.36350m 4:46.68400m 5:22.46
14.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 5:24.67  518 
 50m 35.27100m 1:17.00150m 1:57.39200m 2:39.10250m 3:23.18300m 4:10.73350m 4:47.85400m 5:24.67
15.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 5:25.74  513 
 50m 35.63100m 1:17.17150m 1:58.71200m 2:40.21250m 3:24.74300m 4:10.82350m 4:49.43400m 5:25.74
16.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 5:26.28  510 
 50m 34.34100m 1:15.63150m 1:57.72200m 2:39.42250m 3:25.88300m 4:13.54350m 4:51.31400m 5:26.28
17.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 5:26.66  509 
 50m 34.79100m 1:14.58150m 1:57.63200m 2:40.12250m 3:26.40300m 4:13.40350m 4:51.62400m 5:26.66
18.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 5:28.96  498 
 50m 36.70100m 1:17.84150m 1:58.87200m 2:38.64250m 3:26.80300m 4:15.28350m 4:53.50400m 5:28.96
19.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 5:30.38  492 
 50m 35.13100m 1:18.00150m 2:01.68200m 2:44.73250m 3:29.94300m 4:16.70350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.38
20.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 5:32.28  483 
 50m 36.93100m 1:20.69150m 2:03.43200m 2:45.94250m 3:31.61300m 4:18.67350m 4:57.10400m 5:32.28
21.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 5:33.01  480 
 50m 34.85100m 1:15.35150m 1:57.15200m 2:37.99250m 3:25.96300m 4:16.14350m 4:56.07400m 5:33.01
22.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 5:33.20  479 
 50m 34.56100m 1:14.76150m 1:57.03200m 2:38.82250m 3:27.64300m 4:17.63350m 4:56.42400m 5:33.20
23.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 5:33.56  478 
 50m 33.20100m 1:11.87150m 1:53.58200m 2:35.81250m 3:25.89300m 4:16.92350m 4:55.46400m 5:33.56
24.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 5:34.22  475 
 50m 38.05100m 1:23.72150m 2:04.16200m 2:44.30250m 3:33.05300m 4:23.30350m 4:59.80400m 5:34.22
25.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 5:34.29  475 
 50m 35.01100m 1:16.33150m 1:58.08200m 2:39.70250m 3:26.87300m 4:16.29350m 4:56.28400m 5:34.29
26.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 5:34.49  474 
 50m 34.83100m 1:18.14150m 2:00.31200m 2:40.59250m 3:30.13300m 4:19.69350m 4:58.14400m 5:34.49
27.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 5:34.83  472 
 50m 35.62100m 1:16.81150m 1:57.39200m 2:37.40250m 3:28.24300m 4:19.79350m 4:58.96400m 5:34.83
28.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 5:34.90  472 
 50m 36.22100m 1:18.20150m 1:59.62200m 2:40.64250m 3:30.92300m 4:20.46350m 4:58.84400m 5:34.90
29.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 5:35.08  471 
 50m 34.83100m 1:15.38150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.88250m 3:28.70300m 4:17.67350m 4:56.93400m 5:35.08
30.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 5:35.93  468 
 50m 37.52100m 1:23.79150m 2:06.90200m 2:46.30250m 3:32.86300m 4:19.68350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.93
31.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 5:35.97  468 
 50m 37.11100m 1:21.75150m 2:02.48200m 2:43.62250m 3:31.00300m 4:20.93350m 5:00.41400m 5:35.97
32.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 5:36.23  466 
 50m 34.90100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.97200m 2:41.16250m 3:29.66300m 4:19.48350m 4:58.15400m 5:36.23
33.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 5:37.74  460 
 50m 34.53100m 1:16.65150m 1:59.40200m 2:43.10250m 3:31.68300m 4:21.56350m 5:00.48400m 5:37.74
34.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 5:39.53  453 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.53150m 2:01.26200m 2:42.31250m 3:32.18300m 4:22.70350m 5:01.90400m 5:39.53
35.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 5:39.92  451 
 50m 36.70100m 1:19.82150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.37250m 3:36.51300m 4:26.68350m 5:04.16400m 5:39.92
36.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 5:40.12  451 
 50m 36.75100m 1:20.29150m 2:02.88200m 2:45.56250m 3:33.59300m 4:23.45350m 5:02.56400m 5:40.12
37.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 5:40.68  448 
 50m 37.71100m 1:19.42150m 2:01.67200m 2:44.86250m 3:33.32300m 4:23.39350m 5:02.44400m 5:40.68
38.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 5:40.72  448 
 50m 36.43100m 1:19.61150m 2:02.91200m 2:46.15250m 3:36.65300m 4:27.54350m 5:07.27400m 5:40.72
39.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 5:41.49  445 
 50m 38.88100m 1:24.89150m 2:05.54200m 2:45.49250m 3:37.46300m 4:27.13350m 5:03.97400m 5:41.49
40.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 5:41.86  444 
 50m 36.13100m 1:19.04150m 2:02.58200m 2:44.89250m 3:34.16300m 4:24.60350m 5:03.96400m 5:41.86
41.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 5:42.24  442 
 50m 35.67100m 1:19.91150m 2:02.17200m 2:43.78250m 3:32.99300m 4:23.81350m 5:02.78400m 5:42.24
42.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 5:42.49  441 
 50m 34.42100m 1:14.89150m 1:30.08200m 1:57.96250m 3:33.35300m 4:25.11350m 5:03.75400m 5:42.49
43.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 5:42.75  440 
 50m 39.14100m 1:24.99150m 2:06.85200m 2:48.23250m 3:37.87300m 4:28.38350m 5:06.63400m 5:42.75
44.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 5:42.80  440 
 50m 35.51100m 1:17.96150m 2:02.47200m 2:45.74250m 3:33.61300m 4:24.27350m 5:04.25400m 5:42.80
45.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 5:43.14  439 
 50m 35.89100m 1:17.14150m 1:59.01200m 2:40.44250m 3:30.47300m 4:21.64350m 5:03.23400m 5:43.14
46.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 5:45.19  431 
 50m 36.38100m 1:19.36150m 2:02.71200m 2:47.74250m 3:38.11300m 4:30.41350m 5:08.91400m 5:45.19
47.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 5:45.34  430 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.65150m 2:08.58200m 2:56.63250m 3:40.60300m 4:26.65350m 5:06.86400m 5:45.34
48.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 5:45.39  430 
 50m 37.56100m 1:23.14150m 2:04.86200m 2:46.77250m 3:38.07300m 4:29.85350m 5:07.77400m 5:45.39
49.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:45.43  430 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.87150m 2:06.61200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.49300m 4:30.36350m 5:09.19400m 5:45.43
50.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 5:45.82  429 
 50m 36.40100m 1:18.37150m 2:04.30200m 2:49.09250m 3:36.20300m 4:26.04350m 5:06.91400m 5:45.82
51.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 5:49.03  417 
 50m 34.78100m 1:15.27150m 1:59.35200m 2:42.57250m 3:32.28300m 4:23.22350m 5:06.48400m 5:49.03
52.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 5:49.86  414 
 50m 38.54100m 1:24.03150m 2:09.23200m 2:54.37250m 3:42.62300m 4:32.63350m 5:12.10400m 5:49.86
53.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 5:52.68  404 
 50m 38.60100m 1:23.21150m 2:07.50200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.41300m 4:31.95350m 5:12.73400m 5:52.68
54.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 5:58.15  386 
 50m 38.74100m 1:26.22150m 2:10.45200m 2:53.47250m 3:48.82300m 4:41.83350m 5:20.80400m 5:58.15
55.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 5:58.45  385 
 50m 38.12100m 1:27.50150m 2:11.80200m 2:55.81250m 3:48.90300m 4:42.25350m 5:21.18400m 5:58.45
56.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 6:00.02  380 
 50m 39.96100m 1:25.64150m 2:09.80200m 2:54.66250m 3:46.06300m 4:39.87350m 5:20.67400m 6:00.02
57.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 6:00.68  378 
 50m 38.24100m 1:24.80150m 2:08.49200m 2:52.77250m 3:46.01300m 4:38.27350m 5:20.97400m 6:00.68
58.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 6:02.40  372 
 50m 36.07100m 1:19.29150m 2:03.01200m 2:48.55250m 3:45.98300m 4:44.48350m 5:23.83400m 6:02.40
59.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 6:03.24  370 
 50m 38.77100m 1:27.82150m 2:12.77200m 2:55.81250m 3:49.14300m 4:42.53350m 5:24.81400m 6:03.24
60.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 6:09.01  353 
 50m 39.75100m 1:28.99150m 2:13.35200m 2:56.77250m 3:53.52300m 4:50.89350m 5:29.99400m 6:09.01
61.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 6:11.35  346 
 50m 42.31100m 1:31.58150m 2:14.58200m 2:59.23250m 3:54.91300m 4:53.05350m 5:32.34400m 6:11.35
62.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 6:12.07  344 
 50m 38.35100m 1:25.88150m 2:13.25200m 2:59.57250m 3:52.94300m 4:46.34350m 5:30.30400m 6:12.07
63.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 6:13.23  341 
 50m 40.03100m 1:30.16150m 2:16.52200m 3:01.92250m 3:55.73300m 4:51.93350m 5:33.58400m 6:13.23
64.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 6:13.73  340 
 50m 38.56100m 1:24.21150m 2:13.76200m 3:02.92250m 3:52.91300m 4:46.36350m 5:31.70400m 6:13.73
65.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 6:22.76  316 
 50m 42.49100m 1:35.62150m 2:26.96200m 3:17.20250m 4:07.37300m 5:00.15350m 5:43.42400m 6:22.76
66.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 6:24.02  313 
 50m 41.66100m 1:33.94150m 2:24.47200m 3:11.64250m 4:05.06300m 4:57.30350m 5:41.82400m 6:24.02
67.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 6:28.03  303 
 50m 40.95100m 1:34.63150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.30250m 4:05.34300m 5:04.90350m 5:46.77400m 6:28.03
 Erin KENNEALLY15Thanet Swim DNC    
 Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion DQ SA 11L    
 Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim DQ SH 11L    
 Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 5:03.55  634 
 50m 32.05100m 1:09.22150m 1:47.80200m 2:25.74250m 3:09.90300m 3:55.28350m 4:30.18400m 5:03.55
2.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 5:28.38  501 
 50m 32.55100m 1:11.25150m 1:54.42200m 2:36.57250m 3:22.85300m 4:09.41350m 4:49.19400m 5:28.38
3.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 5:30.19  493 
 50m 33.05100m 1:12.22150m 1:52.12200m 2:32.59250m 3:22.07300m 4:11.83350m 4:50.90400m 5:30.19
 Alice LATHAM18Thanet Swim DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 5:02.43  641 
 50m 31.56100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.80200m 2:22.60250m 3:07.89300m 3:54.27350m 4:29.02400m 5:02.43
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 5:03.55  634 
 50m 32.05100m 1:09.22150m 1:47.80200m 2:25.74250m 3:09.90300m 3:55.28350m 4:30.18400m 5:03.55
3.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 5:03.93  632 
 50m 31.43100m 1:08.03150m 1:47.17200m 2:26.58250m 3:10.80300m 3:56.84350m 4:31.17400m 5:03.93
4.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 5:06.89  614 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.51150m 1:52.97200m 2:33.59250m 3:14.41300m 3:55.67350m 4:32.02400m 5:06.89
5.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 5:09.86  596 
 50m 32.39100m 1:10.35150m 1:49.63200m 2:29.36250m 3:12.97300m 3:57.91350m 4:34.05400m 5:09.86
6.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 5:11.77  585 
 50m 32.41100m 1:10.32150m 1:50.24200m 2:28.86250m 3:14.29300m 3:59.65350m 4:36.25400m 5:11.77
7.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 5:14.60  570 
 50m 33.56100m 1:13.04150m 1:54.65200m 2:35.90250m 3:16.10300m 3:57.88350m 4:37.00400m 5:14.60
8.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 5:15.32  566 
 50m 33.79100m 1:13.95150m 1:53.83200m 2:32.59250m 3:15.85300m 3:59.65350m 4:38.14400m 5:15.32
9.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:16.23  561 
 50m 33.72100m 1:13.11150m 1:51.75200m 2:31.10250m 3:19.42300m 4:08.36350m 4:43.11400m 5:16.23
10.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 5:16.60  559 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.69150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.48250m 3:14.81300m 4:02.01350m 4:40.53400m 5:16.60
11.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 5:16.74  558 
 50m 34.30100m 1:14.82150m 1:53.77200m 2:33.60250m 3:17.69300m 4:03.09350m 4:41.58400m 5:16.74
12.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 5:17.70  553 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.88150m 1:50.38200m 2:30.77250m 3:17.84300m 4:06.59350m 4:43.00400m 5:17.70
13.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 5:20.53  538 
 50m 32.86100m 1:10.14150m 1:49.66200m 2:31.25250m 3:18.90300m 4:08.64350m 4:45.11400m 5:20.53
14.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 5:22.46  529 
 50m 31.76100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.58200m 2:26.03250m 3:16.35300m 4:09.36350m 4:46.68400m 5:22.46
15.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 5:24.67  518 
 50m 35.27100m 1:17.00150m 1:57.39200m 2:39.10250m 3:23.18300m 4:10.73350m 4:47.85400m 5:24.67
16.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 5:25.74  513 
 50m 35.63100m 1:17.17150m 1:58.71200m 2:40.21250m 3:24.74300m 4:10.82350m 4:49.43400m 5:25.74
17.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 5:26.28  510 
 50m 34.34100m 1:15.63150m 1:57.72200m 2:39.42250m 3:25.88300m 4:13.54350m 4:51.31400m 5:26.28
18.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 5:26.66  509 
 50m 34.79100m 1:14.58150m 1:57.63200m 2:40.12250m 3:26.40300m 4:13.40350m 4:51.62400m 5:26.66
19.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 5:28.38  501 
 50m 32.55100m 1:11.25150m 1:54.42200m 2:36.57250m 3:22.85300m 4:09.41350m 4:49.19400m 5:28.38
20.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 5:28.96  498 
 50m 36.70100m 1:17.84150m 1:58.87200m 2:38.64250m 3:26.80300m 4:15.28350m 4:53.50400m 5:28.96
21.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 5:30.19  493 
 50m 33.05100m 1:12.22150m 1:52.12200m 2:32.59250m 3:22.07300m 4:11.83350m 4:50.90400m 5:30.19
22.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 5:30.38  492 
 50m 35.13100m 1:18.00150m 2:01.68200m 2:44.73250m 3:29.94300m 4:16.70350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.38
23.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 5:32.28  483 
 50m 36.93100m 1:20.69150m 2:03.43200m 2:45.94250m 3:31.61300m 4:18.67350m 4:57.10400m 5:32.28
24.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 5:33.01  480 
 50m 34.85100m 1:15.35150m 1:57.15200m 2:37.99250m 3:25.96300m 4:16.14350m 4:56.07400m 5:33.01
25.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 5:33.20  479 
 50m 34.56100m 1:14.76150m 1:57.03200m 2:38.82250m 3:27.64300m 4:17.63350m 4:56.42400m 5:33.20
26.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 5:33.56  478 
 50m 33.20100m 1:11.87150m 1:53.58200m 2:35.81250m 3:25.89300m 4:16.92350m 4:55.46400m 5:33.56
27.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 5:34.22  475 
 50m 38.05100m 1:23.72150m 2:04.16200m 2:44.30250m 3:33.05300m 4:23.30350m 4:59.80400m 5:34.22
28.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 5:34.29  475 
 50m 35.01100m 1:16.33150m 1:58.08200m 2:39.70250m 3:26.87300m 4:16.29350m 4:56.28400m 5:34.29
29.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 5:34.49  474 
 50m 34.83100m 1:18.14150m 2:00.31200m 2:40.59250m 3:30.13300m 4:19.69350m 4:58.14400m 5:34.49
30.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 5:34.83  472 
 50m 35.62100m 1:16.81150m 1:57.39200m 2:37.40250m 3:28.24300m 4:19.79350m 4:58.96400m 5:34.83
31.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 5:34.90  472 
 50m 36.22100m 1:18.20150m 1:59.62200m 2:40.64250m 3:30.92300m 4:20.46350m 4:58.84400m 5:34.90
32.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 5:35.08  471 
 50m 34.83100m 1:15.38150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.88250m 3:28.70300m 4:17.67350m 4:56.93400m 5:35.08
33.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 5:35.93  468 
 50m 37.52100m 1:23.79150m 2:06.90200m 2:46.30250m 3:32.86300m 4:19.68350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.93
34.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 5:35.97  468 
 50m 37.11100m 1:21.75150m 2:02.48200m 2:43.62250m 3:31.00300m 4:20.93350m 5:00.41400m 5:35.97
35.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 5:36.23  466 
 50m 34.90100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.97200m 2:41.16250m 3:29.66300m 4:19.48350m 4:58.15400m 5:36.23
36.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 5:37.74  460 
 50m 34.53100m 1:16.65150m 1:59.40200m 2:43.10250m 3:31.68300m 4:21.56350m 5:00.48400m 5:37.74
37.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 5:39.53  453 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.53150m 2:01.26200m 2:42.31250m 3:32.18300m 4:22.70350m 5:01.90400m 5:39.53
38.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 5:39.92  451 
 50m 36.70100m 1:19.82150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.37250m 3:36.51300m 4:26.68350m 5:04.16400m 5:39.92
39.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 5:40.12  451 
 50m 36.75100m 1:20.29150m 2:02.88200m 2:45.56250m 3:33.59300m 4:23.45350m 5:02.56400m 5:40.12
40.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 5:40.68  448 
 50m 37.71100m 1:19.42150m 2:01.67200m 2:44.86250m 3:33.32300m 4:23.39350m 5:02.44400m 5:40.68
41.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 5:40.72  448 
 50m 36.43100m 1:19.61150m 2:02.91200m 2:46.15250m 3:36.65300m 4:27.54350m 5:07.27400m 5:40.72
42.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 5:41.49  445 
 50m 38.88100m 1:24.89150m 2:05.54200m 2:45.49250m 3:37.46300m 4:27.13350m 5:03.97400m 5:41.49
43.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 5:41.86  444 
 50m 36.13100m 1:19.04150m 2:02.58200m 2:44.89250m 3:34.16300m 4:24.60350m 5:03.96400m 5:41.86
44.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 5:42.24  442 
 50m 35.67100m 1:19.91150m 2:02.17200m 2:43.78250m 3:32.99300m 4:23.81350m 5:02.78400m 5:42.24
45.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 5:42.49  441 
 50m 34.42100m 1:14.89150m 1:30.08200m 1:57.96250m 3:33.35300m 4:25.11350m 5:03.75400m 5:42.49
46.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 5:42.75  440 
 50m 39.14100m 1:24.99150m 2:06.85200m 2:48.23250m 3:37.87300m 4:28.38350m 5:06.63400m 5:42.75
47.Jasmine ARNOLD15Maidstone 5:42.80  440 
 50m 35.51100m 1:17.96150m 2:02.47200m 2:45.74250m 3:33.61300m 4:24.27350m 5:04.25400m 5:42.80
48.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 5:43.14  439 
 50m 35.89100m 1:17.14150m 1:59.01200m 2:40.44250m 3:30.47300m 4:21.64350m 5:03.23400m 5:43.14
49.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 5:45.19  431 
 50m 36.38100m 1:19.36150m 2:02.71200m 2:47.74250m 3:38.11300m 4:30.41350m 5:08.91400m 5:45.19
50.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 5:45.34  430 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.65150m 2:08.58200m 2:56.63250m 3:40.60300m 4:26.65350m 5:06.86400m 5:45.34
51.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 5:45.39  430 
 50m 37.56100m 1:23.14150m 2:04.86200m 2:46.77250m 3:38.07300m 4:29.85350m 5:07.77400m 5:45.39
52.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:45.43  430 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.87150m 2:06.61200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.49300m 4:30.36350m 5:09.19400m 5:45.43
53.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 5:45.82  429 
 50m 36.40100m 1:18.37150m 2:04.30200m 2:49.09250m 3:36.20300m 4:26.04350m 5:06.91400m 5:45.82
54.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 5:49.03  417 
 50m 34.78100m 1:15.27150m 1:59.35200m 2:42.57250m 3:32.28300m 4:23.22350m 5:06.48400m 5:49.03
55.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 5:49.86  414 
 50m 38.54100m 1:24.03150m 2:09.23200m 2:54.37250m 3:42.62300m 4:32.63350m 5:12.10400m 5:49.86
56.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 5:52.68  404 
 50m 38.60100m 1:23.21150m 2:07.50200m 2:49.99250m 3:40.41300m 4:31.95350m 5:12.73400m 5:52.68
57.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 5:58.15  386 
 50m 38.74100m 1:26.22150m 2:10.45200m 2:53.47250m 3:48.82300m 4:41.83350m 5:20.80400m 5:58.15
58.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 5:58.45  385 
 50m 38.12100m 1:27.50150m 2:11.80200m 2:55.81250m 3:48.90300m 4:42.25350m 5:21.18400m 5:58.45
59.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 6:00.02  380 
 50m 39.96100m 1:25.64150m 2:09.80200m 2:54.66250m 3:46.06300m 4:39.87350m 5:20.67400m 6:00.02
60.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 6:00.68  378 
 50m 38.24100m 1:24.80150m 2:08.49200m 2:52.77250m 3:46.01300m 4:38.27350m 5:20.97400m 6:00.68
61.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 6:02.40  372 
 50m 36.07100m 1:19.29150m 2:03.01200m 2:48.55250m 3:45.98300m 4:44.48350m 5:23.83400m 6:02.40
62.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 6:03.24  370 
 50m 38.77100m 1:27.82150m 2:12.77200m 2:55.81250m 3:49.14300m 4:42.53350m 5:24.81400m 6:03.24
63.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 6:09.01  353 
 50m 39.75100m 1:28.99150m 2:13.35200m 2:56.77250m 3:53.52300m 4:50.89350m 5:29.99400m 6:09.01
64.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 6:11.35  346 
 50m 42.31100m 1:31.58150m 2:14.58200m 2:59.23250m 3:54.91300m 4:53.05350m 5:32.34400m 6:11.35
65.Ellie WILLIAMS11Black Lion 6:12.07  344 
 50m 38.35100m 1:25.88150m 2:13.25200m 2:59.57250m 3:52.94300m 4:46.34350m 5:30.30400m 6:12.07
66.Olivia ELVY11Black Lion 6:13.23  341 
 50m 40.03100m 1:30.16150m 2:16.52200m 3:01.92250m 3:55.73300m 4:51.93350m 5:33.58400m 6:13.23
67.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 6:13.73  340 
 50m 38.56100m 1:24.21150m 2:13.76200m 3:02.92250m 3:52.91300m 4:46.36350m 5:31.70400m 6:13.73
68.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 6:22.76  316 
 50m 42.49100m 1:35.62150m 2:26.96200m 3:17.20250m 4:07.37300m 5:00.15350m 5:43.42400m 6:22.76
69.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 6:24.02  313 
 50m 41.66100m 1:33.94150m 2:24.47200m 3:11.64250m 4:05.06300m 4:57.30350m 5:41.82400m 6:24.02
70.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 6:28.03  303 
 50m 40.95100m 1:34.63150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.30250m 4:05.34300m 5:04.90350m 5:46.77400m 6:28.03
 Erin KENNEALLY15Thanet Swim DNC    
 Alice LATHAM18Thanet Swim DNC    
 Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion DQ SA 11L    
 Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim DQ SH 11L    
 Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP