Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:05.56  292 40.851:26.642:24.49
2.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:11.83  264 48.101:36.802:30.01
3.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:12.24  263 45.271:32.332:29.56

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:48.40  391 37.631:19.662:10.56
2.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:49.95  380 38.821:22.012:12.04
3.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.33  371 35.771:16.982:13.10
4.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:55.74  344 38.421:21.982:16.84
5.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:56.26  341 38.751:22.672:17.10
6.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:00.44  318 39.461:27.872:20.80
7.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:01.27  313 40.941:27.882:21.13
8.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:03.08  304 41.061:27.492:23.49
9.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:03.29  303 41.601:30.242:23.67
10.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:04.76  296 42.241:28.002:24.28
11.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:05.45  293 42.131:33.522:25.11

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:40.02  456 36.291:17.702:05.13
2.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:41.83  441 36.861:14.802:04.73
3.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:45.44  412 35.991:18.042:08.86
4.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:46.52  404 36.991:22.382:08.25
5.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:46.85  402 36.521:17.852:09.12
6.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:47.43  398 38.441:21.432:09.54
7.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:47.68  396 36.581:23.282:08.20
8.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:49.07  386 36.541:19.112:11.06
9.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:50.11  379 37.581:20.022:11.63
10.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:50.56  376 36.691:18.562:12.38
11.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:50.70  375 37.971:21.042:13.30
12.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:52.13  366 36.741:20.302:11.45
13.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 2:52.43  364 39.101:23.942:11.45
14.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:52.55  363 39.241:22.642:14.09
15.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 2:53.00  361 39.161:24.222:12.32
16.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:53.14  360 40.831:25.802:14.60
17.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 2:58.74  327 39.811:25.262:19.57

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:35.17  500 33.891:11.761:59.78
2.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:35.67  495 32.581:11.762:00.82
3.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:38.82  466 35.841:17.062:02.52
4.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:39.23  463 36.881:14.692:03.98
5.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 2:39.27  462 32.681:13.942:02.65
6.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:40.06  456 37.021:17.272:03.76
7.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:41.32  445 35.551:16.232:04.70
8.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.73  442 36.021:17.042:05.15
9.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:42.56  435 36.601:18.132:04.38
10.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:43.29  429 36.421:16.552:05.05
11.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:43.84  425 36.061:18.732:08.18
12.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.88  424 35.041:16.822:08.04
13.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.34  421 34.891:18.222:04.84
14.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:47.47  398 35.821:18.842:10.07

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:25.78  603 31.181:07.761:50.79
2.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.53  570 31.301:10.361:56.64
3.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:28.73  568 32.401:09.081:55.06
4.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:29.04  564 31.801:08.451:53.73
5.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:35.72  495 33.971:14.022:00.59
6.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:35.79  494 32.82-1:58.80
7.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:36.54  487 32.891:11.762:00.83
8.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 2:37.65  477 34.031:15.092:00.74
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:38.65  468 33.281:12.022:01.32
10.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:38.92  465 34.691:13.802:00.72
11.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:39.16  463 35.651:15.642:03.23
12.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:39.25  463 32.191:12.032:01.07
13.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:39.92  457 34.651:14.582:02.88
14.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:40.53  452 34.431:14.312:04.55
15.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 2:40.59  451 36.131:17.252:05.18
16.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:42.63  434 36.361:18.692:06.66
17.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:42.75  433 36.291:15.882:06.32
18.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:43.33  429 34.411:14.972:07.45
19.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:46.64  404 34.411:18.392:04.59

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:26.03  600 31.211:07.921:52.24
2.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:27.60  581 33.321:13.141:52.93
3.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:28.32  573 32.371:08.911:54.02
4.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:29.69  557 32.351:10.401:55.99
5.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:29.70  557 32.821:08.241:54.00
6.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:29.71  557 32.441:11.191:53.28
7.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:30.65  546 32.261:07.461:55.18
8.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:31.27  540 32.111:11.011:56.40
9.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:32.21  530 31.091:09.971:56.51
10.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:35.11  501 34.941:12.871:59.47
11.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:35.65  495 35.041:16.041:59.00
12.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:36.37  489 33.371:13.052:00.78
13.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:36.67  486 35.061:15.052:01.57
14.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:38.74  467 33.131:12.352:01.92
15.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:42.62  434 34.561:13.442:03.39
16.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:42.86  432 36.521:18.342:05.43
17.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 2:43.21  430 33.911:17.052:04.44
18.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:43.40  428 34.501:16.242:05.92
19.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:45.31  413 36.151:17.452:05.11
 Katja BIGGS14Beckenham DQ S 4L       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:23.91  627 30.601:08.671:50.90
2.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:31.00  543 30.271:07.881:55.40
3.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:31.67  535 32.681:10.571:57.89
4.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:31.81  534 31.181:08.411:56.14
5.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:32.77  524 33.871:13.721:57.45
6.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:33.12  520 33.711:11.881:56.05
7.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 2:35.83  494 33.391:11.301:58.92
8.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:39.49  460 36.201:16.342:03.75
9.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:39.57  460 33.701:14.822:04.30
9.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:39.57  460 34.631:15.312:03.92
11.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:43.11  430 33.631:13.282:04.21
 Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson DQ S 4L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:30.39  549 32.481:10.141:56.11
2.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.45  549 33.671:11.811:55.20
3.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 2:32.30  529 33.961:11.731:56.99
4.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:34.43  507 34.321:12.811:59.10
5.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:35.24  499 34.161:12.691:59.40
6.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 2:37.12  482 33.291:13.742:01.11
7.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:37.26  480 32.431:09.772:00.24
8.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:37.91  474 32.321:10.722:00.62
9.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 2:38.47  469 32.791:13.602:01.89
10.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:43.46  428 33.121:14.222:05.62
 Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley DQ SA 7L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:23.91  627 30.601:08.671:50.90
2.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:25.78  603 31.181:07.761:50.79
3.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:26.03  600 31.211:07.921:52.24
4.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:27.60  581 33.321:13.141:52.93
5.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:28.32  573 32.371:08.911:54.02
6.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.53  570 31.301:10.361:56.64
7.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:28.73  568 32.401:09.081:55.06
8.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:29.04  564 31.801:08.451:53.73
9.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:29.69  557 32.351:10.401:55.99
10.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:29.70  557 32.821:08.241:54.00
11.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:29.71  557 32.441:11.191:53.28
12.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:30.39  549 32.481:10.141:56.11
13.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.45  549 33.671:11.811:55.20
14.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:30.65  546 32.261:07.461:55.18
15.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:31.00  543 30.271:07.881:55.40
16.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:31.27  540 32.111:11.011:56.40
17.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:31.67  535 32.681:10.571:57.89
18.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:31.81  534 31.181:08.411:56.14
19.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:32.21  530 31.091:09.971:56.51
20.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 2:32.30  529 33.961:11.731:56.99
21.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:32.77  524 33.871:13.721:57.45
22.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:33.12  520 33.711:11.881:56.05
23.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:34.43  507 34.321:12.811:59.10
24.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:35.11  501 34.941:12.871:59.47
25.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:35.17  500 33.891:11.761:59.78
26.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:35.24  499 34.161:12.691:59.40
27.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:35.65  495 35.041:16.041:59.00
28.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:35.67  495 32.581:11.762:00.82
29.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:35.72  495 33.971:14.022:00.59
30.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:35.79  494 32.82-1:58.80
31.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 2:35.83  494 33.391:11.301:58.92
32.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:36.37  489 33.371:13.052:00.78
33.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:36.54  487 32.891:11.762:00.83
34.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:36.67  486 35.061:15.052:01.57
35.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 2:37.12  482 33.291:13.742:01.11
36.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:37.26  480 32.431:09.772:00.24
37.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 2:37.65  477 34.031:15.092:00.74
38.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:37.91  474 32.321:10.722:00.62
39.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 2:38.47  469 32.791:13.602:01.89
40.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:38.65  468 33.281:12.022:01.32
41.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:38.74  467 33.131:12.352:01.92
42.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:38.82  466 35.841:17.062:02.52
43.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:38.92  465 34.691:13.802:00.72
44.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:39.16  463 35.651:15.642:03.23
45.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:39.23  463 36.881:14.692:03.98
46.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:39.25  463 32.191:12.032:01.07
47.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 2:39.27  462 32.681:13.942:02.65
48.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:39.49  460 36.201:16.342:03.75
49.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:39.57  460 33.701:14.822:04.30
49.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:39.57  460 34.631:15.312:03.92
51.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:39.92  457 34.651:14.582:02.88
52.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:40.02  456 36.291:17.702:05.13
53.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:40.06  456 37.021:17.272:03.76
54.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:40.53  452 34.431:14.312:04.55
55.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 2:40.59  451 36.131:17.252:05.18
56.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:41.32  445 35.551:16.232:04.70
57.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.73  442 36.021:17.042:05.15
58.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:41.83  441 36.861:14.802:04.73
59.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:42.56  435 36.601:18.132:04.38
60.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:42.62  434 34.561:13.442:03.39
61.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:42.63  434 36.361:18.692:06.66
62.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:42.75  433 36.291:15.882:06.32
63.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:42.86  432 36.521:18.342:05.43
64.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:43.11  430 33.631:13.282:04.21
65.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 2:43.21  430 33.911:17.052:04.44
66.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:43.29  429 36.421:16.552:05.05
67.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:43.33  429 34.411:14.972:07.45
68.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:43.40  428 34.501:16.242:05.92
69.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:43.46  428 33.121:14.222:05.62
70.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:43.84  425 36.061:18.732:08.18
71.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.88  424 35.041:16.822:08.04
72.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.34  421 34.891:18.222:04.84
73.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:45.31  413 36.151:17.452:05.11
74.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:45.44  412 35.991:18.042:08.86
75.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:46.52  404 36.991:22.382:08.25
76.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:46.64  404 34.411:18.392:04.59
77.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:46.85  402 36.521:17.852:09.12
78.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:47.43  398 38.441:21.432:09.54
79.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:47.47  398 35.821:18.842:10.07
80.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:47.68  396 36.581:23.282:08.20
81.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:48.40  391 37.631:19.662:10.56
82.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:49.07  386 36.541:19.112:11.06
83.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:49.95  380 38.821:22.012:12.04
84.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:50.11  379 37.581:20.022:11.63
85.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:50.56  376 36.691:18.562:12.38
86.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:50.70  375 37.971:21.042:13.30
87.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.33  371 35.771:16.982:13.10
88.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:52.13  366 36.741:20.302:11.45
89.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 2:52.43  364 39.101:23.942:11.45
90.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:52.55  363 39.241:22.642:14.09
91.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 2:53.00  361 39.161:24.222:12.32
92.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:53.14  360 40.831:25.802:14.60
93.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:55.74  344 38.421:21.982:16.84
94.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:56.26  341 38.751:22.672:17.10
95.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 2:58.74  327 39.811:25.262:19.57
96.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:00.44  318 39.461:27.872:20.80
97.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:01.27  313 40.941:27.882:21.13
98.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:03.08  304 41.061:27.492:23.49
99.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:03.29  303 41.601:30.242:23.67
100.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:04.76  296 42.241:28.002:24.28
101.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:05.45  293 42.131:33.522:25.11
102.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:05.56  292 40.851:26.642:24.49
103.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:11.83  264 48.101:36.802:30.01
104.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:12.24  263 45.271:32.332:29.56
 Katja BIGGS14Beckenham DQ S 4L       
 Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson DQ S 4L       
 Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley DQ SA 7L       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:17.92  712 29.381:02.701:45.18
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 2:20.42  675 30.441:05.261:47.65
3.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:25.64  605 31.061:06.461:50.39
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:25.69  604 32.111:08.211:50.93
5.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:29.14  563 33.111:11.441:53.84
6.Victoria WARD17Bromley 2:34.46  507 32.581:11.761:57.90
7.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:36.05  492 32.601:13.571:57.75
8.Leah MELVIN18White Oak 2:43.09  431 34.091:14.622:04.23
9.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 2:44.13  422 34.941:15.502:06.35

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:17.92  712 29.381:02.701:45.18
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 2:20.42  675 30.441:05.261:47.65
3.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:23.91  627 30.601:08.671:50.90
4.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:25.64  605 31.061:06.461:50.39
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:25.69  604 32.111:08.211:50.93
6.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:25.78  603 31.181:07.761:50.79
7.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:26.03  600 31.211:07.921:52.24
8.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 2:26.18  598 30.881:05.991:51.71
9.Rosanna ARNOLD14Maidstone 2:27.60  581 33.321:13.141:52.93
10.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:28.32  573 32.371:08.911:54.02
11.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.53  570 31.301:10.361:56.64
12.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:28.73  568 32.401:09.081:55.06
13.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:29.04  564 31.801:08.451:53.73
14.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 2:29.14  563 33.111:11.441:53.84
15.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:29.69  557 32.351:10.401:55.99
16.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:29.70  557 32.821:08.241:54.00
17.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON14RTW Monson 2:29.71  557 32.441:11.191:53.28
18.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 2:30.39  549 32.481:10.141:56.11
19.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.45  549 33.671:11.811:55.20
20.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:30.65  546 32.261:07.461:55.18
21.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 2:31.00  543 30.271:07.881:55.40
22.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 2:31.27  540 32.111:11.011:56.40
23.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:31.67  535 32.681:10.571:57.89
24.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:31.81  534 31.181:08.411:56.14
25.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 2:32.21  530 31.091:09.971:56.51
26.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 2:32.30  529 33.961:11.731:56.99
27.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 2:32.77  524 33.871:13.721:57.45
28.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:33.12  520 33.711:11.881:56.05
29.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 2:33.53  516 32.201:09.841:56.79
30.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:34.43  507 34.321:12.811:59.10
31.Victoria WARD17Bromley 2:34.46  507 32.581:11.761:57.90
32.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:35.11  501 34.941:12.871:59.47
33.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:35.17  500 33.891:11.761:59.78
34.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:35.24  499 34.161:12.691:59.40
35.Danielle HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:35.65  495 35.041:16.041:59.00
36.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:35.67  495 32.581:11.762:00.82
37.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 2:35.72  495 33.971:14.022:00.59
38.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:35.79  494 32.82-1:58.80
39.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 2:35.83  494 33.391:11.301:58.92
40.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 2:36.05  492 32.601:13.571:57.75
41.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 2:36.37  489 33.371:13.052:00.78
42.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:36.54  487 32.891:11.762:00.83
43.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:36.67  486 35.061:15.052:01.57
44.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 2:37.12  482 33.291:13.742:01.11
45.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:37.26  480 32.431:09.772:00.24
46.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 2:37.65  477 34.031:15.092:00.74
47.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:37.91  474 32.321:10.722:00.62
48.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 2:38.47  469 32.791:13.602:01.89
49.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:38.65  468 33.281:12.022:01.32
50.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:38.74  467 33.131:12.352:01.92
51.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:38.82  466 35.841:17.062:02.52
52.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:38.92  465 34.691:13.802:00.72
53.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:39.16  463 35.651:15.642:03.23
54.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:39.23  463 36.881:14.692:03.98
55.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 2:39.25  463 32.191:12.032:01.07
56.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 2:39.27  462 32.681:13.942:02.65
57.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 2:39.49  460 36.201:16.342:03.75
58.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:39.57  460 33.701:14.822:04.30
58.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:39.57  460 34.631:15.312:03.92
60.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:39.92  457 34.651:14.582:02.88
61.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:40.02  456 36.291:17.702:05.13
62.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:40.06  456 37.021:17.272:03.76
63.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:40.53  452 34.431:14.312:04.55
64.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 2:40.59  451 36.131:17.252:05.18
65.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:41.32  445 35.551:16.232:04.70
66.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.73  442 36.021:17.042:05.15
67.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:41.83  441 36.861:14.802:04.73
68.Sarah WILLIAMS12Sevenoaks 2:42.56  435 36.601:18.132:04.38
69.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:42.62  434 34.561:13.442:03.39
70.Natasha COOKE13Sevenoaks 2:42.63  434 36.361:18.692:06.66
71.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:42.75  433 36.291:15.882:06.32
72.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK14Thanet Swim 2:42.86  432 36.521:18.342:05.43
73.Leah MELVIN18White Oak 2:43.09  431 34.091:14.622:04.23
74.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:43.11  430 33.631:13.282:04.21
75.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 2:43.21  430 33.911:17.052:04.44
76.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:43.29  429 36.421:16.552:05.05
77.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:43.33  429 34.411:14.972:07.45
78.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:43.40  428 34.501:16.242:05.92
79.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:43.46  428 33.121:14.222:05.62
80.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:43.84  425 36.061:18.732:08.18
81.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.88  424 35.041:16.822:08.04
82.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 2:44.13  422 34.941:15.502:06.35
83.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.34  421 34.891:18.222:04.84
84.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:45.31  413 36.151:17.452:05.11
85.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:45.44  412 35.991:18.042:08.86
86.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:46.52  404 36.991:22.382:08.25
87.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 2:46.64  404 34.411:18.392:04.59
88.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:46.85  402 36.521:17.852:09.12
89.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:47.43  398 38.441:21.432:09.54
90.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:47.47  398 35.821:18.842:10.07
91.Anna LEMAN11RTW Monson 2:47.68  396 36.581:23.282:08.20
92.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:48.40  391 37.631:19.662:10.56
93.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 2:49.07  386 36.541:19.112:11.06
94.Emily DAVIS10Bexley 2:49.95  380 38.821:22.012:12.04
95.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:50.11  379 37.581:20.022:11.63
96.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:50.56  376 36.691:18.562:12.38
97.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:50.70  375 37.971:21.042:13.30
98.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.33  371 35.771:16.982:13.10
99.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:52.13  366 36.741:20.302:11.45
100.Madeleine GLEN11Sevenoaks 2:52.43  364 39.101:23.942:11.45
101.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:52.55  363 39.241:22.642:14.09
102.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 2:53.00  361 39.161:24.222:12.32
103.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:53.14  360 40.831:25.802:14.60
104.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:55.74  344 38.421:21.982:16.84
105.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:56.26  341 38.751:22.672:17.10
106.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 2:58.74  327 39.811:25.262:19.57
107.Jasmine WATSON10Thanet Swim 3:00.44  318 39.461:27.872:20.80
108.Melissa KHIZZAH10Gwich Royals 3:01.27  313 40.941:27.882:21.13
109.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:03.08  304 41.061:27.492:23.49
110.Maddison LAY10Thanet Swim 3:03.29  303 41.601:30.242:23.67
111.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 3:04.76  296 42.241:28.002:24.28
112.Eliza POWELL10Bromley 3:05.45  293 42.131:33.522:25.11
113.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:05.56  292 40.851:26.642:24.49
114.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 3:11.83  264 48.101:36.802:30.01
115.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:12.24  263 45.271:32.332:29.56
116.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks143:36.13  185 49.261:42.482:42.62
 Katja BIGGS14Beckenham DQ S 4L       
 Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson DQ S 4L       
 Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley DQ SA 7L       
 Megan LEE19Sevenoaks DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks143:36.13  329 49.261:42.482:42.62

Disqualification Codes

UP