Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:59.46  299 43.951:30.532:16.03
2.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 3:00.30  295 42.741:29.242:16.55
3.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:01.02  291 43.281:29.382:16.21
4.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:01.67  288 41.971:29.152:16.86
5.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 3:04.73  274 42.061:27.922:16.34
6.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 3:10.72  249 42.461:31.532:22.37
7.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 3:11.81  245 45.241:34.302:25.34
8.Abigail HOGBEN9Dover Life 3:12.71  241 46.861:36.612:26.17
 Ema CALVO9Shepway SC DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:39.99  422 37.041:17.721:59.61
2.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:48.93  358 39.911:23.202:06.54
3.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:49.03  358 39.461:22.402:06.53
4.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.40  343 39.421:23.362:08.45
5.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 2:52.48  337 39.461:24.342:10.18
6.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:56.21  316 42.561:26.942:12.52
7.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 2:56.58  314 39.841:23.742:11.25
8.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:02.00  286 43.351:29.822:17.14
9.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 3:03.76  278 42.201:29.402:18.01
 Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:33.87  474 35.951:15.131:54.82
2.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:37.73  440 37.901:18.481:59.31
3.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:37.95  438 36.611:17.611:57.93
4.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:39.51  426 37.591:18.792:00.05
5.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:40.23  420 37.861:18.822:00.62
6.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:40.97  414 36.811:18.262:01.02
7.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:42.70  401 38.191:20.002:02.28
8.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:44.20  390 38.881:19.992:02.61
9.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:44.68  387 38.271:20.032:02.70
10.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:45.02  384 38.441:20.272:03.28
11.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:46.75  372 39.661:22.292:05.06
12.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:47.49  368 39.051:22.592:06.11
13.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:47.84  365 38.961:22.042:05.72
14.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 2:49.01  358 39.491:23.282:07.13
15.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:50.54  348 39.491:22.742:07.50
16.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:51.61  342 39.721:23.522:08.53
17.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 2:51.97  340 39.611:22.502:07.77
18.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 2:53.55  330 40.201:24.642:11.13
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:26.53  549 34.901:11.881:49.52
2.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:31.10  501 34.751:13.271:53.27
3.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:32.44  488 36.261:15.161:54.29
4.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 2:32.81  484 35.411:13.911:53.40
5.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 2:34.01  473 36.341:16.291:56.34
6.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:34.98  464 36.581:15.941:55.98
7.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:35.41  460 37.301:16.031:56.55
8.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 2:35.76  457 36.241:15.931:56.89
9.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:36.35  452 36.701:17.151:57.94
10.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 2:38.45  434 36.951:16.971:58.33
11.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 2:38.52  434 36.681:17.201:58.57
12.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:38.74  432 36.551:17.341:59.35
13.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:39.67  424 37.551:18.601:59.93
14.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 2:39.90  422 37.581:17.711:58.74
15.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 2:40.16  420 36.251:16.351:58.42
16.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 2:40.47  418 36.831:17.642:00.55
17.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.80  408 38.161:19.282:01.15
18.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 2:41.86  407 37.231:19.132:02.63
19.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.08  398 38.521:19.892:02.26
20.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.70  387 37.541:19.182:02.39
21.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 2:45.00  384 38.921:21.072:03.49
22.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 2:45.07  384 37.47-2:03.96
23.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 2:46.12  377 37.901:20.032:02.98
24.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 2:46.45  374 38.291:20.402:03.70
25.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 2:46.50  374 37.221:19.642:04.16
26.Annabelle ARNOLD12Maidstone 2:46.54  374 39.311:21.402:04.63
27.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 2:47.22  369 39.171:21.332:04.91
28.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 2:47.47  368 39.671:21.872:05.40
29.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:49.24  356 39.651:24.032:07.21

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:20.27  626 32.881:08.541:44.60
2.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:20.74  620 32.411:07.781:44.69
3.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:23.28  587 33.421:09.661:46.78
4.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:27.82  535 34.921:12.301:50.33
5.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.20  531 35.381:13.321:51.21
6.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:30.59  506 35.091:13.381:52.12
7.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:30.84  503 34.181:12.51-
8.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:31.60  496 36.101:13.891:52.89
9.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:32.80  484 33.651:11.931:53.48
10.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:33.31  479 36.581:15.931:55.14
11.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:34.17  471 37.311:16.491:55.81
12.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:34.85  465 36.201:15.55-
13.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 2:35.10  463 35.671:14.991:55.37
14.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 2:35.70  458 35.001:14.411:55.47
15.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:36.19  453 36.911:16.191:56.86
16.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 2:37.81  440 35.541:14.731:56.82
17.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:39.10  429 37.191:17.721:59.15

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:15.28  698 31.291:05.321:40.51
2.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:19.54  636 33.031:08.211:44.55
3.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:20.69  620 32.401:08.181:44.70
4.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:23.95  579 32.721:08.721:46.58
5.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:25.82  557 33.981:11.231:49.08
6.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:26.18  553 34.401:11.341:49.18
7.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:30.11  511 34.771:12.411:51.58
8.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 2:31.99  492 34.721:13.82-
9.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:32.18  490 35.971:13.871:53.17
10.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:33.95  473 36.641:15.55-
11.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:34.17  471 36.381:15.981:55.43
12.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:35.18  462 36.681:15.721:56.02
13.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 2:35.72  457 36.701:17.311:56.77
14.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:36.34  452 36.731:18.101:58.67
15.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:37.97  438 36.601:16.621:57.94
16.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 2:39.08  429 35.621:14.441:56.46
17.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:40.62  417 36.941:17.411:59.42
18.Lucy DAVIDSON14Co Cant'bury 2:41.30  412 37.321:18.332:01.02
19.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:42.89  400 36.951:17.842:00.57

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:19.29  639 32.711:08.111:43.79
2.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:22.08  602 32.801:08.161:44.78
3.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:22.20  601 32.671:08.431:45.63
4.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:24.51  573 34.231:10.491:47.95
5.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:25.65  559 33.791:10.981:48.77
6.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:30.78  504 33.541:11.031:50.70
7.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 2:31.06  501 34.541:12.801:51.60
8.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 2:34.46  469 35.861:14.781:55.29
9.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:36.38  452 36.601:15.99-
10.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:36.58  450 36.071:15.59-
11.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:37.04  446 36.751:17.131:58.10
12.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 2:38.33  435 36.171:16.501:58.09
13.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 2:38.62  433 36.671:17.281:58.62
 Hannah BROWN15Black Lion DNC       
 Fay GIBSON15Petts Wood DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:17.46  665 31.931:05.911:41.90
2.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 2:28.68  526 33.751:10.341:49.22
3.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:29.01  522 34.961:12.501:51.10
4.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:29.31  519 34.801:12.041:50.82
5.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:29.42  518 34.551:12.191:51.24
6.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:29.45  518 34.471:12.241:51.25
7.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.82  504 35.791:14.431:53.48
8.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:31.81  494 34.841:12.841:52.35
9.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 2:32.04  492 35.741:14.031:53.66
10.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:34.96  464 36.861:15.511:55.53
11.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 2:36.10  454 35.851:15.641:56.15
12.Kirandeep MARSH16Sevenoaks 2:36.21  453 35.841:15.211:56.08
13.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:38.33  435 35.441:14.951:56.55
14.Ellie ALLEN16Co Cant'bury 2:40.36  419 37.471:17.711:59.17
15.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:43.22  397 37.541:18.802:01.42

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:15.28  698 31.291:05.321:40.51
2.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:17.46  665 31.931:05.911:41.90
3.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:19.29  639 32.711:08.111:43.79
4.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:19.54  636 33.031:08.211:44.55
5.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:20.27  626 32.881:08.541:44.60
6.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:20.69  620 32.401:08.181:44.70
7.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:20.74  620 32.411:07.781:44.69
8.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:22.08  602 32.801:08.161:44.78
9.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:22.20  601 32.671:08.431:45.63
10.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:23.28  587 33.421:09.661:46.78
11.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:23.95  579 32.721:08.721:46.58
12.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:24.51  573 34.231:10.491:47.95
13.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:25.65  559 33.791:10.981:48.77
14.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:25.82  557 33.981:11.231:49.08
15.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:26.18  553 34.401:11.341:49.18
16.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:26.53  549 34.901:11.881:49.52
17.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:27.82  535 34.921:12.301:50.33
18.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.20  531 35.381:13.321:51.21
19.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 2:28.68  526 33.751:10.341:49.22
20.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:29.01  522 34.961:12.501:51.10
21.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:29.31  519 34.801:12.041:50.82
22.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:29.42  518 34.551:12.191:51.24
23.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:29.45  518 34.471:12.241:51.25
24.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:30.11  511 34.771:12.411:51.58
25.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:30.59  506 35.091:13.381:52.12
26.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:30.78  504 33.541:11.031:50.70
27.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.82  504 35.791:14.431:53.48
28.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:30.84  503 34.181:12.51-
29.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 2:31.06  501 34.541:12.801:51.60
30.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:31.10  501 34.751:13.271:53.27
31.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:31.60  496 36.101:13.891:52.89
32.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:31.81  494 34.841:12.841:52.35
33.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 2:31.99  492 34.721:13.82-
34.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 2:32.04  492 35.741:14.031:53.66
35.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:32.18  490 35.971:13.871:53.17
36.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:32.44  488 36.261:15.161:54.29
37.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:32.80  484 33.651:11.931:53.48
38.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 2:32.81  484 35.411:13.911:53.40
39.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:33.31  479 36.581:15.931:55.14
40.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:33.87  474 35.951:15.131:54.82
41.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:33.95  473 36.641:15.55-
42.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 2:34.01  473 36.341:16.291:56.34
43.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:34.17  471 37.311:16.491:55.81
43.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:34.17  471 36.381:15.981:55.43
45.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 2:34.46  469 35.861:14.781:55.29
46.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:34.85  465 36.201:15.55-
47.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:34.96  464 36.861:15.511:55.53
48.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:34.98  464 36.581:15.941:55.98
49.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 2:35.10  463 35.671:14.991:55.37
50.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:35.18  462 36.681:15.721:56.02
51.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:35.41  460 37.301:16.031:56.55
52.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 2:35.70  458 35.001:14.411:55.47
53.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 2:35.72  457 36.701:17.311:56.77
54.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 2:35.76  457 36.241:15.931:56.89
55.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 2:36.10  454 35.851:15.641:56.15
56.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:36.19  453 36.911:16.191:56.86
57.Kirandeep MARSH16Sevenoaks 2:36.21  453 35.841:15.211:56.08
58.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:36.34  452 36.731:18.101:58.67
59.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:36.35  452 36.701:17.151:57.94
60.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:36.38  452 36.601:15.99-
61.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:36.58  450 36.071:15.59-
62.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:37.04  446 36.751:17.131:58.10
63.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:37.73  440 37.901:18.481:59.31
64.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 2:37.81  440 35.541:14.731:56.82
65.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:37.95  438 36.611:17.611:57.93
66.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:37.97  438 36.601:16.621:57.94
67.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 2:38.33  435 36.171:16.501:58.09
67.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:38.33  435 35.441:14.951:56.55
69.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 2:38.45  434 36.951:16.971:58.33
70.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 2:38.52  434 36.681:17.201:58.57
71.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 2:38.62  433 36.671:17.281:58.62
72.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:38.74  432 36.551:17.341:59.35
73.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 2:39.08  429 35.621:14.441:56.46
74.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:39.10  429 37.191:17.721:59.15
75.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:39.51  426 37.591:18.792:00.05
76.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:39.67  424 37.551:18.601:59.93
77.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 2:39.90  422 37.581:17.711:58.74
78.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:39.99  422 37.041:17.721:59.61
79.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 2:40.16  420 36.251:16.351:58.42
80.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:40.23  420 37.861:18.822:00.62
81.Ellie ALLEN16Co Cant'bury 2:40.36  419 37.471:17.711:59.17
82.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 2:40.47  418 36.831:17.642:00.55
83.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:40.62  417 36.941:17.411:59.42
84.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:40.97  414 36.811:18.262:01.02
85.Lucy DAVIDSON14Co Cant'bury 2:41.30  412 37.321:18.332:01.02
86.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.80  408 38.161:19.282:01.15
87.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 2:41.86  407 37.231:19.132:02.63
88.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:42.70  401 38.191:20.002:02.28
89.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:42.89  400 36.951:17.842:00.57
90.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.08  398 38.521:19.892:02.26
91.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:43.22  397 37.541:18.802:01.42
92.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:44.20  390 38.881:19.992:02.61
93.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:44.68  387 38.271:20.032:02.70
94.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.70  387 37.541:19.182:02.39
95.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 2:45.00  384 38.921:21.072:03.49
96.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:45.02  384 38.441:20.272:03.28
97.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 2:45.07  384 37.47-2:03.96
98.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 2:46.12  377 37.901:20.032:02.98
99.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 2:46.45  374 38.291:20.402:03.70
100.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 2:46.50  374 37.221:19.642:04.16
101.Annabelle ARNOLD12Maidstone 2:46.54  374 39.311:21.402:04.63
102.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:46.75  372 39.661:22.292:05.06
103.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 2:47.22  369 39.171:21.332:04.91
104.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 2:47.47  368 39.671:21.872:05.40
105.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:47.49  368 39.051:22.592:06.11
106.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:47.84  365 38.961:22.042:05.72
107.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:48.93  358 39.911:23.202:06.54
108.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 2:49.01  358 39.491:23.282:07.13
109.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:49.03  358 39.461:22.402:06.53
110.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:49.24  356 39.651:24.032:07.21
111.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:50.54  348 39.491:22.742:07.50
112.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.40  343 39.421:23.362:08.45
113.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:51.61  342 39.721:23.522:08.53
114.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 2:51.97  340 39.611:22.502:07.77
115.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 2:52.48  337 39.461:24.342:10.18
116.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 2:53.55  330 40.201:24.642:11.13
117.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:56.21  316 42.561:26.942:12.52
118.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 2:56.58  314 39.841:23.742:11.25
119.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:59.46  299 43.951:30.532:16.03
120.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 3:00.30  295 42.741:29.242:16.55
121.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:01.02  291 43.281:29.382:16.21
122.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:01.67  288 41.971:29.152:16.86
123.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:02.00  286 43.351:29.822:17.14
124.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 3:03.76  278 42.201:29.402:18.01
125.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 3:04.73  274 42.061:27.922:16.34
126.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 3:10.72  249 42.461:31.532:22.37
127.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 3:11.81  245 45.241:34.302:25.34
128.Abigail HOGBEN9Dover Life 3:12.71  241 46.861:36.612:26.17
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC       
 Hannah BROWN15Black Lion DNC       
 Fay GIBSON15Petts Wood DNC       
 Ema CALVO9Shepway SC DQ T 2L       
 Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 2:14.59  709 31.701:06.071:40.63
2.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:17.70  662 30.931:06.271:41.98
3.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:21.42  611 32.921:08.431:44.98
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:22.77  594 33.221:09.351:46.48
5.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 2:26.52  549 34.501:11.131:48.69
6.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 2:32.64  486 34.121:11.491:51.54
7.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 2:32.88  483 34.421:12.371:52.45
8.Holly FRYETT18Bexley 2:34.52  468 35.211:14.071:54.65
9.Jessica PAGE18Orpington OJ 2:35.32  461 35.851:15.131:55.44
10.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 2:39.18  428 37.101:16.451:58.03
 Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone DNC       
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 2:14.59  709 31.701:06.071:40.63
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 2:15.28  698 31.291:05.321:40.51
3.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 2:17.46  665 31.931:05.911:41.90
4.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 2:17.70  662 30.931:06.271:41.98
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:19.29  639 32.711:08.111:43.79
6.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 2:19.54  636 33.031:08.211:44.55
7.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 2:20.27  626 32.881:08.541:44.60
8.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 2:20.69  620 32.401:08.181:44.70
9.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 2:20.74  620 32.411:07.781:44.69
10.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 2:21.42  611 32.921:08.431:44.98
11.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 2:21.98  604 32.591:08.201:45.13
12.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 2:22.08  602 32.801:08.161:44.78
13.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 2:22.20  601 32.671:08.431:45.63
14.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 2:22.77  594 33.221:09.351:46.48
15.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 2:23.28  587 33.421:09.661:46.78
16.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 2:23.95  579 32.721:08.721:46.58
17.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 2:24.51  573 34.231:10.491:47.95
18.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:25.65  559 33.791:10.981:48.77
19.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 2:25.82  557 33.981:11.231:49.08
20.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 2:26.18  553 34.401:11.341:49.18
21.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 2:26.52  549 34.501:11.131:48.69
22.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 2:26.53  549 34.901:11.881:49.52
23.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 2:26.65  548 33.351:10.171:48.48
24.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 2:27.82  535 34.921:12.301:50.33
25.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 2:28.20  531 35.381:13.321:51.21
26.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 2:28.68  526 33.751:10.341:49.22
27.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 2:29.01  522 34.961:12.501:51.10
28.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 2:29.31  519 34.801:12.041:50.82
29.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 2:29.42  518 34.551:12.191:51.24
30.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 2:29.45  518 34.471:12.241:51.25
31.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 2:30.11  511 34.771:12.411:51.58
32.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 2:30.59  506 35.091:13.381:52.12
33.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 2:30.78  504 33.541:11.031:50.70
34.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 2:30.82  504 35.791:14.431:53.48
35.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 2:30.84  503 34.181:12.51-
36.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 2:31.06  501 34.541:12.801:51.60
37.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 2:31.10  501 34.751:13.271:53.27
38.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 2:31.60  496 36.101:13.891:52.89
39.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 2:31.81  494 34.841:12.841:52.35
40.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 2:31.99  492 34.721:13.82-
41.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 2:32.04  492 35.741:14.031:53.66
42.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 2:32.18  490 35.971:13.871:53.17
43.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 2:32.44  488 36.261:15.161:54.29
44.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 2:32.64  486 34.121:11.491:51.54
45.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 2:32.80  484 33.651:11.931:53.48
46.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 2:32.81  484 35.411:13.911:53.40
47.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 2:32.88  483 34.421:12.371:52.45
48.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 2:33.31  479 36.581:15.931:55.14
49.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 2:33.87  474 35.951:15.131:54.82
50.Emily NORRIS14Bromley 2:33.95  473 36.641:15.55-
51.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 2:34.01  473 36.341:16.291:56.34
52.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 2:34.17  471 37.311:16.491:55.81
52.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 2:34.17  471 36.381:15.981:55.43
54.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 2:34.46  469 35.861:14.781:55.29
55.Holly FRYETT18Bexley 2:34.52  468 35.211:14.071:54.65
56.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 2:34.85  465 36.201:15.55-
57.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 2:34.96  464 36.861:15.511:55.53
58.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 2:34.98  464 36.581:15.941:55.98
59.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 2:35.10  463 35.671:14.991:55.37
60.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 2:35.18  462 36.681:15.721:56.02
61.Jessica PAGE18Orpington OJ 2:35.32  461 35.851:15.131:55.44
62.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 2:35.41  460 37.301:16.031:56.55
63.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 2:35.70  458 35.001:14.411:55.47
64.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 2:35.72  457 36.701:17.311:56.77
65.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 2:35.76  457 36.241:15.931:56.89
66.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 2:36.10  454 35.851:15.641:56.15
67.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 2:36.19  453 36.911:16.191:56.86
68.Kirandeep MARSH16Sevenoaks 2:36.21  453 35.841:15.211:56.08
69.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 2:36.34  452 36.731:18.101:58.67
70.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 2:36.35  452 36.701:17.151:57.94
71.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 2:36.38  452 36.601:15.99-
72.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 2:36.58  450 36.071:15.59-
73.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 2:37.04  446 36.751:17.131:58.10
74.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 2:37.73  440 37.901:18.481:59.31
75.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 2:37.81  440 35.541:14.731:56.82
76.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 2:37.95  438 36.611:17.611:57.93
77.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 2:37.97  438 36.601:16.621:57.94
78.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 2:38.33  435 36.171:16.501:58.09
78.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 2:38.33  435 35.441:14.951:56.55
80.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 2:38.45  434 36.951:16.971:58.33
81.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 2:38.52  434 36.681:17.201:58.57
82.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 2:38.62  433 36.671:17.281:58.62
83.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 2:38.74  432 36.551:17.341:59.35
84.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 2:39.08  429 35.621:14.441:56.46
85.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 2:39.10  429 37.191:17.721:59.15
86.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 2:39.18  428 37.101:16.451:58.03
87.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 2:39.51  426 37.591:18.792:00.05
88.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 2:39.67  424 37.551:18.601:59.93
89.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 2:39.90  422 37.581:17.711:58.74
90.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 2:39.99  422 37.041:17.721:59.61
91.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 2:40.16  420 36.251:16.351:58.42
92.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 2:40.23  420 37.861:18.822:00.62
93.Ellie ALLEN16Co Cant'bury 2:40.36  419 37.471:17.711:59.17
94.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 2:40.47  418 36.831:17.642:00.55
95.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 2:40.62  417 36.941:17.411:59.42
96.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 2:40.97  414 36.811:18.262:01.02
97.Lucy DAVIDSON14Co Cant'bury 2:41.30  412 37.321:18.332:01.02
98.Lily JEWELL12Thanet Swim 2:41.80  408 38.161:19.282:01.15
99.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 2:41.86  407 37.231:19.132:02.63
100.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 2:42.70  401 38.191:20.002:02.28
101.Tamsin WILMSHURST14Thanet Swim 2:42.89  400 36.951:17.842:00.57
102.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 2:43.08  398 38.521:19.892:02.26
103.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 2:43.22  397 37.541:18.802:01.42
104.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 2:44.20  390 38.881:19.992:02.61
105.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 2:44.68  387 38.271:20.032:02.70
106.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 2:44.70  387 37.541:19.182:02.39
107.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 2:45.00  384 38.921:21.072:03.49
108.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 2:45.02  384 38.441:20.272:03.28
109.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 2:45.07  384 37.47-2:03.96
110.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 2:46.12  377 37.901:20.032:02.98
111.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 2:46.45  374 38.291:20.402:03.70
112.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 2:46.50  374 37.221:19.642:04.16
113.Annabelle ARNOLD12Maidstone 2:46.54  374 39.311:21.402:04.63
114.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:46.75  372 39.661:22.292:05.06
115.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 2:47.22  369 39.171:21.332:04.91
116.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 2:47.47  368 39.671:21.872:05.40
117.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH11Sevenoaks 2:47.49  368 39.051:22.592:06.11
118.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 2:47.84  365 38.961:22.042:05.72
119.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 2:48.93  358 39.911:23.202:06.54
120.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 2:49.01  358 39.491:23.282:07.13
121.Piper RIDLEY-PARISH10Co Cant'bury 2:49.03  358 39.461:22.402:06.53
122.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 2:49.24  356 39.651:24.032:07.21
123.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 2:50.54  348 39.491:22.742:07.50
124.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 2:51.40  343 39.421:23.362:08.45
125.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 2:51.61  342 39.721:23.522:08.53
126.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 2:51.97  340 39.611:22.502:07.77
127.Katie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 2:52.48  337 39.461:24.342:10.18
128.Aimee STRANGE11Ashford Town 2:53.55  330 40.201:24.642:11.13
129.Stephanie PANTELI10Thanet Swim 2:56.21  316 42.561:26.942:12.52
130.Lucy ANDREWS10RTW Monson 2:56.58  314 39.841:23.742:11.25
131.Jessica PARKER9Black Lion 2:59.46  299 43.951:30.532:16.03
132.Caitlin EBBAGE9Tonbridge 3:00.30  295 42.741:29.242:16.55
133.Natasha GOODYEAR9Black Lion 3:01.02  291 43.281:29.382:16.21
134.Elspeth WATSON9Sevenoaks 3:01.67  288 41.971:29.152:16.86
135.Jessica LIDLOW10Thanet Swim 3:02.00  286 43.351:29.822:17.14
136.Matilda BARRETT10Orpington OJ 3:03.76  278 42.201:29.402:18.01
137.Anastassia BELETSKAYA9Dartford 3:04.73  274 42.061:27.922:16.34
138.Racy HUANG9Beckenham 3:10.72  249 42.461:31.532:22.37
139.Jocelyn LAFFERTY9Black Lion 3:11.81  245 45.241:34.302:25.34
140.Abigail HOGBEN9Dover Life 3:12.71  241 46.861:36.612:26.17
 Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks DNC       
 Hannah BROWN15Black Lion DNC       
 Fay GIBSON15Petts Wood DNC       
 Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone DNC       
 Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ DNC       
 Ema CALVO9Shepway SC DQ T 2L       
 Hollie BOZEAT10Ashford Town DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

UP