Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:02.93  676 29.79
2.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:03.74  650 31.04
3.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.02  642 31.16
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:04.16  637 31.04
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:05.33  604 31.75
6.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:05.59  597 31.57
7.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:06.21  580 31.71
8.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.31  577 32.65
9.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:06.45  574 31.97
10.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:06.78  565 31.98
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:06.84  564 32.36
12.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 1:06.87  563 32.41
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.42
13.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.52
15.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:07.08  558 32.10
16.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.15  556 32.75
17.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:07.21  554 33.01
18.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:07.72  542 33.10
18.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:07.72  542 32.77
20.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.73  542 32.23
21.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:07.81  540 32.84
22.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:07.91  537 32.42
23.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:08.16  532 33.12
24.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:08.21  530 32.80
25.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.26  529 32.26
26.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 1:08.30  528 33.00
27.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:08.35  527 32.36
28.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:08.51  523 33.39
29.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:08.82  516 33.53
30.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:08.92  514 32.90
31.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.93  514 33.34
32.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 1:09.14  509 33.94
33.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:09.32  505 33.31
34.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:09.38  504 33.39
35.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:09.43  503 32.59
36.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:09.69  497 33.47
37.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:09.79  495 34.21
38.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:09.91  493 33.89
39.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:10.10  489 34.01
40.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.21  486 33.70
41.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:10.30  484 34.37
42.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:10.36  483 33.97
43.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:10.45  481 34.24
44.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:10.63  478 33.85
45.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:10.65  477 33.93
46.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:10.73  476 33.77
46.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:10.73  476 34.76
48.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:10.83  474 34.27
48.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.83  474 34.05
50.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:10.85  473 34.56
51.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.12  468 34.36
52.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:11.23  466 34.49
53.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:11.30  464 34.98
54.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:11.36  463 34.76
55.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:11.38  463 34.97
56.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:11.46  461 34.58
57.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 1:11.54  460 35.04
58.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 1:11.57  459 34.69
59.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:11.79  455 34.42
60.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 1:11.86  454 34.22
61.Holly FRYETT18Bexley 1:11.90  453 34.66
62.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 1:11.92  452 34.25
63.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:12.19  447 34.96
64.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.21  447 35.11
65.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:12.25  446 34.81
66.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.39  444 35.26
67.Jessica PAGE18Orpington OJ 1:12.44  443 34.84
68.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:12.50  442 35.67
69.Olivia HAWKINS14Faversham 1:12.54  441 34.46
70.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 1:12.55  441 34.56
71.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:12.57  440 35.77
72.Millie COLLETT17Maidstone 1:12.72  438 35.78
73.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:12.75  437 35.22
74.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:12.82  436 35.26
75.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:12.85  435 35.61
76.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.86  435 34.45
77.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.92  434 34.99
78.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:12.94  434 35.43
79.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:13.01  432 35.31
80.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:13.05  432 35.74
81.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:13.12  430 35.83
82.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:13.20  429 35.50
83.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:13.25  428 34.86
84.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:13.36  426 35.33
85.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:13.38  426 34.63
86.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.42  425 35.66
87.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 1:13.51  424 35.31
88.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:13.57  423 35.09
89.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.60  422 34.86
90.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:13.62  422 35.09
91.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:13.64  421 35.01
92.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 1:13.67  421 35.37
93.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:13.70  420 35.95
94.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 1:13.83  418 35.55
94.Kiera CHASE14Ashford Town 1:13.83  418 36.06
96.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:13.85  418 35.07
97.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:13.90  417 35.87
98.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:13.94  416 35.67
99.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:14.02  415 35.26
100.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 1:14.05  414 35.37
101.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:14.11  413 36.02
102.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:14.12  413 35.08
103.Natasha WARR16Erith & Dist 1:14.16  413 35.47
104.Jessica ELPHICK13Dartford 1:14.25  411 36.33
105.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:14.30  410 36.27
106.Isabella CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:14.33  410 35.80
107.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:14.38  409 35.70
108.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:14.41  408 35.98
109.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 1:14.44  408 35.93
110.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:14.52  407 35.13
111.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:14.53  406 36.25
112.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:14.57  406 36.39
113.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.62  405 36.67
114.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:14.68  404 36.11
115.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:14.86  401 36.41
115.Jennifer EMANUEL14Thanet Swim 1:14.86  401 35.53
117.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 1:14.89  401 35.64
118.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.90  400 35.89
119.Abigail WESTCOTT13Maidstone 1:14.94  400 35.73
120.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 1:14.99  399 36.17
120.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:14.99  399 35.11
122.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.02  399 35.33
123.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.10  397 36.83
124.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:15.38  393 36.44
124.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:15.38  393 36.73
126.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:15.48  391 36.88
127.Fern DEVONPORT13RTW Monson 1:15.51  391 36.67
128.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 1:15.73  387 35.75
129.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:15.79  386 35.64
130.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:15.84  386 36.93
131.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:16.20  380 36.89
132.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:16.23  380 36.82
133.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:16.75  372 37.44
134.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:16.81  371 37.73
135.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:16.83  371 37.39
136.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.09  367 37.53
137.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.19  366 36.24
138.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.72  358 37.55
139.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:17.80  357 37.29
140.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:17.87  356 37.69
141.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:17.96  355 37.53
142.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.14  353 37.20
143.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:18.15  352 37.96
143.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:18.15  352 38.04
145.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:18.33  350 38.13
146.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:18.69  345 37.13
147.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:18.73  345 37.39
148.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:18.79  344 37.78
149.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 1:18.91  342 38.12
150.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 1:19.05  341 38.78
151.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:19.07  340 38.39
152.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:19.12  340 38.26
153.Charlotte CLARK11Erith & Dist 1:19.26  338 38.17
154.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:19.34  337 38.06
155.Shona CULLEN11Gwich Royals 1:19.90  330 38.15
156.Sophie MAIN11RTW Monson 1:20.86  318 39.39
157.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:21.00  317 38.58
158.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.37  312 38.96
159.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:21.41  312 37.42
160.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:21.49  311 39.05
161.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:21.64  309 39.40
162.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:21.71  308 40.89
163.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 1:21.91  306 39.82
164.Ines KHAIR12Bromley 1:22.03  305 38.95
165.Agatha SKELTON11Maidstone 1:22.72  297 39.69
166.Ella-Louise JAMES12Gwich Royals 1:22.91  295 40.05
167.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:24.30  281 40.60
168.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:39.47  171 47.90

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:13.36  426 35.33
2.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:14.12  413 35.08
3.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:14.30  410 36.27
4.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:14.57  406 36.39
5.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:15.48  391 36.88
6.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:16.20  380 36.89
7.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:16.23  380 36.82
8.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:16.75  372 37.44
9.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:16.81  371 37.73
10.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:17.87  356 37.69
11.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:17.96  355 37.53
12.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.14  353 37.20
13.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:18.15  352 37.96
13.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:18.15  352 38.04
15.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:18.33  350 38.13
16.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:18.79  344 37.78
17.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 1:19.05  341 38.78
18.Charlotte CLARK11Erith & Dist 1:19.26  338 38.17
19.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:19.34  337 38.06
20.Shona CULLEN11Gwich Royals 1:19.90  330 38.15
21.Sophie MAIN11RTW Monson 1:20.86  318 39.39
22.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:21.00  317 38.58
23.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.37  312 38.96
24.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:21.41  312 37.42
25.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:21.49  311 39.05
26.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:21.71  308 40.89
27.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 1:21.91  306 39.82
28.Agatha SKELTON11Maidstone 1:22.72  297 39.69
29.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:24.30  281 40.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:09.91  493 33.89
2.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:10.83  474 34.27
3.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:11.30  464 34.98
4.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:12.19  447 34.96
5.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:12.57  440 35.77
6.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:12.82  436 35.26
7.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 1:13.83  418 35.55
8.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:13.85  418 35.07
9.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:13.94  416 35.67
10.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:14.11  413 36.02
11.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:14.41  408 35.98
12.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 1:14.44  408 35.93
13.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.62  405 36.67
14.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:14.68  404 36.11
15.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 1:14.89  401 35.64
16.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 1:14.99  399 36.17
17.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 1:15.73  387 35.75
18.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:15.79  386 35.64
19.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:16.83  371 37.39
20.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.09  367 37.53
21.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.19  366 36.24
22.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.72  358 37.55
23.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:17.80  357 37.29
24.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:18.69  345 37.13
25.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:18.73  345 37.39
26.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 1:18.91  342 38.12
27.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:19.07  340 38.39
28.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:19.12  340 38.26
29.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:21.64  309 39.40
30.Ines KHAIR12Bromley 1:22.03  305 38.95
31.Ella-Louise JAMES12Gwich Royals 1:22.91  295 40.05

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.15  556 32.75
2.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:07.72  542 32.77
3.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:07.81  540 32.84
4.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.93  514 33.34
5.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:09.32  505 33.31
6.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:09.69  497 33.47
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:09.79  495 34.21
8.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.12  468 34.36
9.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 1:11.92  452 34.25
10.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.21  447 35.11
11.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:12.25  446 34.81
12.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:12.50  442 35.67
13.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:12.75  437 35.22
14.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:13.05  432 35.74
15.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:13.25  428 34.86
16.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:13.38  426 34.63
17.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.42  425 35.66
18.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 1:13.51  424 35.31
19.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:13.57  423 35.09
20.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 1:13.67  421 35.37
21.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:13.70  420 35.95
22.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:13.90  417 35.87
23.Jessica ELPHICK13Dartford 1:14.25  411 36.33
24.Isabella CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:14.33  410 35.80
25.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.90  400 35.89
26.Abigail WESTCOTT13Maidstone 1:14.94  400 35.73
27.Fern DEVONPORT13RTW Monson 1:15.51  391 36.67

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:04.16  637 31.04
2.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:05.59  597 31.57
3.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.31  577 32.65
4.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:06.45  574 31.97
5.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:06.84  564 32.36
6.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.73  542 32.23
7.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.26  529 32.26
8.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 1:09.14  509 33.94
9.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.83  474 34.05
10.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:10.85  473 34.56
11.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:11.23  466 34.49
12.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:11.38  463 34.97
13.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:11.46  461 34.58
14.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 1:11.54  460 35.04
15.Olivia HAWKINS14Faversham 1:12.54  441 34.46
16.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:12.85  435 35.61
17.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:13.12  430 35.83
18.Kiera CHASE14Ashford Town 1:13.83  418 36.06
19.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 1:14.05  414 35.37
20.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:14.52  407 35.13
21.Jennifer EMANUEL14Thanet Swim 1:14.86  401 35.53
22.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:15.84  386 36.93

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:05.33  604 31.75
2.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:06.78  565 31.98
3.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.52
4.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:07.72  542 33.10
5.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:07.91  537 32.42
6.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:08.92  514 32.90
7.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:09.38  504 33.39
8.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:10.73  476 33.77
9.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:11.36  463 34.76
10.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 1:11.57  459 34.69
11.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.39  444 35.26
12.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 1:12.55  441 34.56
13.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.92  434 34.99
14.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:12.94  434 35.43
15.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:13.20  429 35.50
16.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:13.62  422 35.09
17.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:14.38  409 35.70
18.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:14.53  406 36.25
19.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:14.99  399 35.11

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:03.74  650 31.04
2.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:06.21  580 31.71
3.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:07.21  554 33.01
4.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:08.16  532 33.12
5.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:08.51  523 33.39
6.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:08.82  516 33.53
7.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:09.43  503 32.59
8.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.21  486 33.70
9.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:10.36  483 33.97
10.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:10.45  481 34.24
11.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:10.65  477 33.93
12.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:10.73  476 34.76
13.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:11.79  455 34.42
14.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.86  435 34.45
15.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.60  422 34.86
16.Natasha WARR16Erith & Dist 1:14.16  413 35.47
17.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:14.86  401 36.41
18.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.02  399 35.33
19.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:15.38  393 36.44

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:03.74  650 31.04
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:04.16  637 31.04
3.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:05.33  604 31.75
4.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:05.59  597 31.57
5.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:06.21  580 31.71
6.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.31  577 32.65
7.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:06.45  574 31.97
8.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:06.78  565 31.98
9.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:06.84  564 32.36
10.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.52
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.15  556 32.75
12.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:07.21  554 33.01
13.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:07.72  542 33.10
13.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:07.72  542 32.77
15.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.73  542 32.23
16.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:07.81  540 32.84
17.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:07.91  537 32.42
18.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:08.16  532 33.12
19.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.26  529 32.26
20.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:08.51  523 33.39
21.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:08.82  516 33.53
22.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:08.92  514 32.90
23.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.93  514 33.34
24.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 1:09.14  509 33.94
25.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:09.32  505 33.31
26.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:09.38  504 33.39
27.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:09.43  503 32.59
28.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:09.69  497 33.47
29.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:09.79  495 34.21
30.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:09.91  493 33.89
31.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.21  486 33.70
32.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:10.36  483 33.97
33.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:10.45  481 34.24
34.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:10.65  477 33.93
35.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:10.73  476 33.77
35.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:10.73  476 34.76
37.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:10.83  474 34.27
37.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.83  474 34.05
39.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:10.85  473 34.56
40.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.12  468 34.36
41.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:11.23  466 34.49
42.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:11.30  464 34.98
43.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:11.36  463 34.76
44.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:11.38  463 34.97
45.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:11.46  461 34.58
46.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 1:11.54  460 35.04
47.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 1:11.57  459 34.69
48.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:11.79  455 34.42
49.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 1:11.92  452 34.25
50.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:12.19  447 34.96
51.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.21  447 35.11
52.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:12.25  446 34.81
53.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.39  444 35.26
54.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:12.50  442 35.67
55.Olivia HAWKINS14Faversham 1:12.54  441 34.46
56.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 1:12.55  441 34.56
57.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:12.57  440 35.77
58.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:12.75  437 35.22
59.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:12.82  436 35.26
60.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:12.85  435 35.61
61.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.86  435 34.45
62.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.92  434 34.99
63.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:12.94  434 35.43
64.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:13.05  432 35.74
65.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:13.12  430 35.83
66.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:13.20  429 35.50
67.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:13.25  428 34.86
68.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:13.36  426 35.33
69.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:13.38  426 34.63
70.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.42  425 35.66
71.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 1:13.51  424 35.31
72.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:13.57  423 35.09
73.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.60  422 34.86
74.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:13.62  422 35.09
75.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 1:13.67  421 35.37
76.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:13.70  420 35.95
77.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 1:13.83  418 35.55
77.Kiera CHASE14Ashford Town 1:13.83  418 36.06
79.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:13.85  418 35.07
80.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:13.90  417 35.87
81.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:13.94  416 35.67
82.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 1:14.05  414 35.37
83.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:14.11  413 36.02
84.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:14.12  413 35.08
85.Natasha WARR16Erith & Dist 1:14.16  413 35.47
86.Jessica ELPHICK13Dartford 1:14.25  411 36.33
87.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:14.30  410 36.27
88.Isabella CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:14.33  410 35.80
89.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:14.38  409 35.70
90.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:14.41  408 35.98
91.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 1:14.44  408 35.93
92.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:14.52  407 35.13
93.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:14.53  406 36.25
94.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:14.57  406 36.39
95.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.62  405 36.67
96.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:14.68  404 36.11
97.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:14.86  401 36.41
97.Jennifer EMANUEL14Thanet Swim 1:14.86  401 35.53
99.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 1:14.89  401 35.64
100.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.90  400 35.89
101.Abigail WESTCOTT13Maidstone 1:14.94  400 35.73
102.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 1:14.99  399 36.17
102.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:14.99  399 35.11
104.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.02  399 35.33
105.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:15.38  393 36.44
106.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:15.48  391 36.88
107.Fern DEVONPORT13RTW Monson 1:15.51  391 36.67
108.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 1:15.73  387 35.75
109.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:15.79  386 35.64
110.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:15.84  386 36.93
111.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:16.20  380 36.89
112.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:16.23  380 36.82
113.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:16.75  372 37.44
114.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:16.81  371 37.73
115.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:16.83  371 37.39
116.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.09  367 37.53
117.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.19  366 36.24
118.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.72  358 37.55
119.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:17.80  357 37.29
120.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:17.87  356 37.69
121.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:17.96  355 37.53
122.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.14  353 37.20
123.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:18.15  352 37.96
123.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:18.15  352 38.04
125.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:18.33  350 38.13
126.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:18.69  345 37.13
127.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:18.73  345 37.39
128.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:18.79  344 37.78
129.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 1:18.91  342 38.12
130.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 1:19.05  341 38.78
131.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:19.07  340 38.39
132.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:19.12  340 38.26
133.Charlotte CLARK11Erith & Dist 1:19.26  338 38.17
134.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:19.34  337 38.06
135.Shona CULLEN11Gwich Royals 1:19.90  330 38.15
136.Sophie MAIN11RTW Monson 1:20.86  318 39.39
137.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:21.00  317 38.58
138.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.37  312 38.96
139.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:21.41  312 37.42
140.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:21.49  311 39.05
141.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:21.64  309 39.40
142.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:21.71  308 40.89
143.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 1:21.91  306 39.82
144.Ines KHAIR12Bromley 1:22.03  305 38.95
145.Agatha SKELTON11Maidstone 1:22.72  297 39.69
146.Ella-Louise JAMES12Gwich Royals 1:22.91  295 40.05
147.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:24.30  281 40.60

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:02.93  676 29.79
2.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.02  642 31.16
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.42
4.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:07.08  558 32.10
5.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:08.21  530 32.80
6.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:08.35  527 32.36
7.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:10.10  489 34.01
8.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:10.30  484 34.37
9.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:10.63  478 33.85
10.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 1:11.86  454 34.22
11.Holly FRYETT18Bexley 1:11.90  453 34.66
12.Jessica PAGE18Orpington OJ 1:12.44  443 34.84
13.Millie COLLETT17Maidstone 1:12.72  438 35.78
14.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:13.01  432 35.31
15.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:13.64  421 35.01
16.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:14.02  415 35.26
17.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.10  397 36.83
18.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:15.38  393 36.73

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM18Thanet Swim 1:02.93  676 29.79
2.Savanna JEMMETT16Sevenoaks 1:03.74  650 31.04
3.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.02  642 31.16
4.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:04.16  637 31.04
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:05.33  604 31.75
6.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:05.59  597 31.57
7.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:06.21  580 31.71
8.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.31  577 32.65
9.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:06.45  574 31.97
10.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:06.78  565 31.98
11.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:06.84  564 32.36
12.Fearn COOK19Beckenham 1:06.87  563 32.41
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.42
13.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:06.88  563 32.52
15.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:07.08  558 32.10
16.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.15  556 32.75
17.Grace WALKER16Shepway SC 1:07.21  554 33.01
18.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:07.72  542 33.10
18.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:07.72  542 32.77
20.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:07.73  542 32.23
21.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:07.81  540 32.84
22.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:07.91  537 32.42
23.Josephine HAWKINS16Sevenoaks 1:08.16  532 33.12
24.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT17Petts Wood 1:08.21  530 32.80
25.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:08.26  529 32.26
26.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 1:08.30  528 33.00
27.Neema NYAULINGO17Beckenham 1:08.35  527 32.36
28.Alexandra SCOTT16Ashford Town 1:08.51  523 33.39
29.Francesca GRIFFIN16Black Lion 1:08.82  516 33.53
30.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:08.92  514 32.90
31.Ione BUCHANAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.93  514 33.34
32.Imogen HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 1:09.14  509 33.94
33.Maisie MACARTNEY13Thanet Swim 1:09.32  505 33.31
34.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:09.38  504 33.39
35.Sophie CARD16Dover Life 1:09.43  503 32.59
36.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:09.69  497 33.47
37.Scarlett CALLAGHAN13Gwich Royals 1:09.79  495 34.21
38.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:09.91  493 33.89
39.Sadie MILTON17Dover Life 1:10.10  489 34.01
40.Amy FARTHING16Sevenoaks 1:10.21  486 33.70
41.Emily MCCLYMONT17Beckenham 1:10.30  484 34.37
42.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:10.36  483 33.97
43.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:10.45  481 34.24
44.Elizabeth BENNETT17Orpington OJ 1:10.63  478 33.85
45.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:10.65  477 33.93
46.Abbie WALLIS15Black Lion 1:10.73  476 33.77
46.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:10.73  476 34.76
48.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:10.83  474 34.27
48.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:10.83  474 34.05
50.Samantha ALLEN14Thanet Swim 1:10.85  473 34.56
51.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.12  468 34.36
52.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:11.23  466 34.49
53.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:11.30  464 34.98
54.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:11.36  463 34.76
55.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:11.38  463 34.97
56.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:11.46  461 34.58
57.Ciara SAVELL14Black Lion 1:11.54  460 35.04
58.Laura KERR15Saxon Crown 1:11.57  459 34.69
59.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:11.79  455 34.42
60.Pamela FLISHER18Thanet Swim 1:11.86  454 34.22
61.Holly FRYETT18Bexley 1:11.90  453 34.66
62.Sian BRADY13Saxon Crown 1:11.92  452 34.25
63.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT12Sevenoaks 1:12.19  447 34.96
64.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:12.21  447 35.11
65.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:12.25  446 34.81
66.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:12.39  444 35.26
67.Jessica PAGE18Orpington OJ 1:12.44  443 34.84
68.Zara FARROW13Maidstone 1:12.50  442 35.67
69.Olivia HAWKINS14Faversham 1:12.54  441 34.46
70.Abigail MORRISON15Saxon Crown 1:12.55  441 34.56
71.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:12.57  440 35.77
72.Millie COLLETT17Maidstone 1:12.72  438 35.78
73.Hannah FISHER13Black Lion 1:12.75  437 35.22
74.Clara GILL-PRATT12Co Cant'bury 1:12.82  436 35.26
75.Alice MILLS14Sevenoaks 1:12.85  435 35.61
76.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.86  435 34.45
77.Daniella SHIPLEY15Orpington OJ 1:12.92  434 34.99
78.Phoebe BARRETT15Ashford Town 1:12.94  434 35.43
79.Leigha MITCHELL18Beachfield 1:13.01  432 35.31
80.Lucy LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:13.05  432 35.74
81.Jessica CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:13.12  430 35.83
82.Katherine CURTIS15Saxon Crown 1:13.20  429 35.50
83.Drew GOOLD13Beckenham 1:13.25  428 34.86
84.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:13.36  426 35.33
85.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:13.38  426 34.63
86.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.42  425 35.66
87.Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ 1:13.51  424 35.31
88.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:13.57  423 35.09
89.Phoebe GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.60  422 34.86
90.Hannah BROWN15Black Lion 1:13.62  422 35.09
91.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:13.64  421 35.01
92.Amy BAIN13Black Lion 1:13.67  421 35.37
93.Millie MANDERSON13Black Lion 1:13.70  420 35.95
94.Ellen STEPAN12Gwich Royals 1:13.83  418 35.55
94.Kiera CHASE14Ashford Town 1:13.83  418 36.06
96.Eve LUHMANN12Bexley 1:13.85  418 35.07
97.Sian LEECH13Dover Life 1:13.90  417 35.87
98.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:13.94  416 35.67
99.Jessica DEVEREUX17Co Cant'bury 1:14.02  415 35.26
100.Alexandra MASON14Bromley 1:14.05  414 35.37
101.Vita MILANA12Sevenoaks 1:14.11  413 36.02
102.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:14.12  413 35.08
103.Natasha WARR16Erith & Dist 1:14.16  413 35.47
104.Jessica ELPHICK13Dartford 1:14.25  411 36.33
105.Lucy HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 1:14.30  410 36.27
106.Isabella CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:14.33  410 35.80
107.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:14.38  409 35.70
108.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:14.41  408 35.98
109.Honor LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim 1:14.44  408 35.93
110.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:14.52  407 35.13
111.Georgia COLLETT15Maidstone 1:14.53  406 36.25
112.Izzy HILLSDON11RTW Monson 1:14.57  406 36.39
113.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:14.62  405 36.67
114.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:14.68  404 36.11
115.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:14.86  401 36.41
115.Jennifer EMANUEL14Thanet Swim 1:14.86  401 35.53
117.Ellie HARDEN12Orpington OJ 1:14.89  401 35.64
118.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:14.90  400 35.89
119.Abigail WESTCOTT13Maidstone 1:14.94  400 35.73
120.Rachel LANGDOWN12Orpington OJ 1:14.99  399 36.17
120.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:14.99  399 35.11
122.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.02  399 35.33
123.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.10  397 36.83
124.Amber GIBBS16Maidstone 1:15.38  393 36.44
124.Chloe ASHLEY17Orpington OJ 1:15.38  393 36.73
126.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:15.48  391 36.88
127.Fern DEVONPORT13RTW Monson 1:15.51  391 36.67
128.Vaidehi PATEL12Beckenham 1:15.73  387 35.75
129.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:15.79  386 35.64
130.Isabel CARTER14Maidstone 1:15.84  386 36.93
131.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:16.20  380 36.89
132.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:16.23  380 36.82
133.Katie MACRAE11Thanet Swim 1:16.75  372 37.44
134.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:16.81  371 37.73
135.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:16.83  371 37.39
136.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:17.09  367 37.53
137.Honor WOODS12Gwich Royals 1:17.19  366 36.24
138.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:17.72  358 37.55
139.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:17.80  357 37.29
140.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:17.87  356 37.69
141.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:17.96  355 37.53
142.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:18.14  353 37.20
143.Maria EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:18.15  352 37.96
143.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:18.15  352 38.04
145.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:18.33  350 38.13
146.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:18.69  345 37.13
147.Amie HAWKINS12Bexley 1:18.73  345 37.39
148.Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim 1:18.79  344 37.78
149.Lilli CUTAJAR12Orpington OJ 1:18.91  342 38.12
150.Amelia CHILDS11Sevenoaks 1:19.05  341 38.78
151.Mae CHANDLER12Beckenham 1:19.07  340 38.39
152.Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC 1:19.12  340 38.26
153.Charlotte CLARK11Erith & Dist 1:19.26  338 38.17
154.Saffron WOOD11Beckenham 1:19.34  337 38.06
155.Shona CULLEN11Gwich Royals 1:19.90  330 38.15
156.Sophie MAIN11RTW Monson 1:20.86  318 39.39
157.Daisy WIDDOWSON11Sevenoaks 1:21.00  317 38.58
158.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF11Beachfield 1:21.37  312 38.96
159.Grace MITCHELL11Sevenoaks 1:21.41  312 37.42
160.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:21.49  311 39.05
161.Olivia CHAPMAN12Maidstone 1:21.64  309 39.40
162.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:21.71  308 40.89
163.Jessica HERBERT11Orpington OJ 1:21.91  306 39.82
164.Ines KHAIR12Bromley 1:22.03  305 38.95
165.Agatha SKELTON11Maidstone 1:22.72  297 39.69
166.Ella-Louise JAMES12Gwich Royals 1:22.91  295 40.05
167.Jemimah BERKELEY11RTW Monson 1:24.30  281 40.60
168.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:39.47  171 47.90

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD23Sharks141:39.47  306 47.90

UP