Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.25  629 30.20
2.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:05.20  601 30.53
3.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 1:05.21  601 30.94
4.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:05.69  588 30.71
5.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:05.94  581 30.78
6.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:06.28  572 30.88
7.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:06.63  563 31.17
8.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.77  560 31.73
9.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:06.98  555 31.37
10.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:07.20  549 30.34
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.52  541 31.69
12.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:07.95  531 31.23
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:08.27  524 32.03
14.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:08.30  523 31.31
15.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:08.49  519 31.87
16.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:09.01  507 32.54
17.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 1:09.03  507 32.36
18.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:09.13  504 32.24
19.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:09.27  501 32.51
20.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:09.40  499 32.70
21.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:09.55  495 32.10
22.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:09.71  492 32.15
23.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:09.77  491 32.20
24.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:09.87  489 32.92
25.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 1:09.88  488 32.37
26.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:10.06  485 32.99
27.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:10.17  482 32.48
28.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.39  478 32.98
29.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:10.60  474 32.26
30.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:10.79  470 32.75
30.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:10.79  470 32.28
32.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:11.17  462 33.04
33.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:11.24  461 33.25
34.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 1:11.60  454 33.51
35.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:11.76  451 33.00
36.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:11.87  449 33.02
37.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:11.94  448 32.72
38.Mia BURNS13RTW Monson 1:11.96  447 33.81
38.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 1:11.96  447 32.39
40.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.10  445 33.44
41.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:12.22  442 33.86
41.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:12.22  442 33.48
43.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:12.30  441 33.40
44.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 1:12.32  441 33.85
45.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:12.55  436 34.50
46.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.57  436 33.69
46.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:12.57  436 33.90
48.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:12.81  432 32.94
49.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:12.93  430 33.64
50.Jessica REECE14Beckenham 1:13.17  425 33.81
51.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:13.22  424 -
52.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:13.49  420 34.70
53.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.51  419 34.26
54.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:13.75  415 34.07
55.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.76  415 34.00
56.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 1:13.94  412 34.08
57.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:14.05  410 35.01
58.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:14.07  410 33.10
59.Eliza CLOAKE14Shepway SC 1:14.34  406 34.35
60.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:14.42  404 34.82
61.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.26
61.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.92
63.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:14.60  401 33.90
64.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:14.90  397 35.76
64.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:14.90  397 34.75
66.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:14.92  396 35.41
67.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.01  395 35.69
68.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:15.15  393 -
69.Neve DEAL14Shepway SC 1:15.16  392 -
70.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.25  391 34.93
71.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:15.39  389 34.71
72.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:15.40  389 35.00
73.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:15.47  388 35.43
74.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 1:15.54  387 35.02
75.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:15.68  384 35.13
75.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:15.68  384 34.32
77.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:15.71  384 35.93
78.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:15.76  383 34.88
78.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.76  383 34.14
80.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:16.02  379 33.69
81.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:16.03  379 -
82.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:16.06  379 35.45
83.Helen SMITH13Dover Life 1:16.11  378 -
84.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.16  377 33.65
85.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:19.00  338 36.29
86.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:19.09  337 37.37
87.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:19.31  334 35.97
88.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.32  334 38.75
89.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:19.43  332 35.17
90.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.72  329 37.57
91.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:19.87  327 37.73
92.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:20.41  320 36.63
93.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:20.49  319 38.19
94.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:20.57  318 37.78
95.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:20.83  315 36.18
96.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:21.04  313 37.33
97.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:21.18  311 37.20
98.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 1:21.38  309 37.80
99.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:21.57  307 38.30
100.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:21.82  304 37.64
101.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:22.96  292 37.68
102.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:23.09  290 37.08
103.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:23.39  287 38.40
104.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:23.43  287 38.22
105.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:23.64  285 38.72
106.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.45  276 38.84
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ SL 2L     
 Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim DQ SL 2L     
 Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ DQ SL 3L     
 Leah MELVIN18White Oak DQ SL 4L     
 Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ DQ ST     
 Zara FARROW13Maidstone DQ T 2L     
 Laura KERR15Saxon Crown DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:15.47  388 35.43
2.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:19.00  338 36.29
3.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:19.09  337 37.37
4.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.32  334 38.75
5.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.72  329 37.57
6.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:19.87  327 37.73
7.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:20.49  319 38.19
8.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:20.57  318 37.78
9.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:20.83  315 36.18
10.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:21.57  307 38.30
11.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:21.82  304 37.64
12.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:22.96  292 37.68
13.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:23.39  287 38.40
14.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:23.43  287 38.22
15.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.45  276 38.84
 Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:10.17  482 32.48
2.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:11.94  448 32.72
3.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 1:12.32  441 33.85
4.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.51  419 34.26
5.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:14.42  404 34.82
6.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.92
7.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:14.90  397 35.76
8.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:15.40  389 35.00
9.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:15.71  384 35.93
10.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:16.06  379 35.45
11.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.16  377 33.65
12.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:19.31  334 35.97
13.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:20.41  320 36.63
14.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:21.04  313 37.33
15.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:21.18  311 37.20
16.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 1:21.38  309 37.80
17.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:23.09  290 37.08
18.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:23.64  285 38.72
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.52  541 31.69
2.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:08.49  519 31.87
3.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.39  478 32.98
4.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:10.79  470 32.28
5.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:11.87  449 33.02
6.Mia BURNS13RTW Monson 1:11.96  447 33.81
7.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:13.22  424 -
8.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:13.49  420 34.70
9.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.76  415 34.00
10.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:14.05  410 35.01
11.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:14.92  396 35.41
12.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.01  395 35.69
13.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:15.39  389 34.71
14.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:15.68  384 35.13
15.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:15.76  383 34.88
16.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:16.02  379 33.69
17.Helen SMITH13Dover Life 1:16.11  378 -
18.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:19.43  332 35.17
 Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ DQ ST     
 Zara FARROW13Maidstone DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:05.94  581 30.78
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:06.63  563 31.17
3.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.77  560 31.73
4.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:06.98  555 31.37
5.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:09.13  504 32.24
6.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:09.55  495 32.10
7.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:09.77  491 32.20
8.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:10.79  470 32.75
9.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:11.76  451 33.00
10.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 1:11.96  447 32.39
11.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:12.22  442 33.48
12.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:12.55  436 34.50
13.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:12.93  430 33.64
14.Jessica REECE14Beckenham 1:13.17  425 33.81
15.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 1:13.94  412 34.08
16.Eliza CLOAKE14Shepway SC 1:14.34  406 34.35
17.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.26
18.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:15.15  393 -
19.Neve DEAL14Shepway SC 1:15.16  392 -
20.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:16.03  379 -

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:05.20  601 30.53
2.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:05.69  588 30.71
3.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:06.28  572 30.88
4.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 1:09.03  507 32.36
5.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:10.06  485 32.99
6.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:11.17  462 33.04
7.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:11.24  461 33.25
8.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 1:11.60  454 33.51
9.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:12.57  436 33.90
10.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:13.75  415 34.07
11.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:14.07  410 33.10
12.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:15.68  384 34.32
 Laura KERR15Saxon Crown DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:07.20  549 30.34
2.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:09.01  507 32.54
3.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:09.71  492 32.15
4.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:09.87  489 32.92
5.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:10.60  474 32.26
6.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.10  445 33.44
7.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:12.22  442 33.86
8.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:12.30  441 33.40
9.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.57  436 33.69
10.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:12.81  432 32.94
11.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:14.60  401 33.90
12.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:14.90  397 34.75
13.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 1:15.54  387 35.02
14.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.76  383 34.14

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:05.20  601 30.53
2.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:05.69  588 30.71
3.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:05.94  581 30.78
4.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:06.28  572 30.88
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:06.63  563 31.17
6.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.77  560 31.73
7.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:06.98  555 31.37
8.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:07.20  549 30.34
9.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.52  541 31.69
10.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:08.49  519 31.87
11.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:09.01  507 32.54
12.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 1:09.03  507 32.36
13.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:09.13  504 32.24
14.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:09.55  495 32.10
15.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:09.71  492 32.15
16.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:09.77  491 32.20
17.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:09.87  489 32.92
18.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:10.06  485 32.99
19.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:10.17  482 32.48
20.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.39  478 32.98
21.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:10.60  474 32.26
22.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:10.79  470 32.75
22.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:10.79  470 32.28
24.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:11.17  462 33.04
25.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:11.24  461 33.25
26.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 1:11.60  454 33.51
27.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:11.76  451 33.00
28.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:11.87  449 33.02
29.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:11.94  448 32.72
30.Mia BURNS13RTW Monson 1:11.96  447 33.81
30.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 1:11.96  447 32.39
32.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.10  445 33.44
33.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:12.22  442 33.86
33.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:12.22  442 33.48
35.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:12.30  441 33.40
36.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 1:12.32  441 33.85
37.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:12.55  436 34.50
38.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.57  436 33.69
38.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:12.57  436 33.90
40.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:12.81  432 32.94
41.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:12.93  430 33.64
42.Jessica REECE14Beckenham 1:13.17  425 33.81
43.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:13.22  424 -
44.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:13.49  420 34.70
45.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.51  419 34.26
46.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:13.75  415 34.07
47.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.76  415 34.00
48.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 1:13.94  412 34.08
49.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:14.05  410 35.01
50.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:14.07  410 33.10
51.Eliza CLOAKE14Shepway SC 1:14.34  406 34.35
52.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:14.42  404 34.82
53.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.26
53.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.92
55.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:14.60  401 33.90
56.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:14.90  397 35.76
56.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:14.90  397 34.75
58.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:14.92  396 35.41
59.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.01  395 35.69
60.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:15.15  393 -
61.Neve DEAL14Shepway SC 1:15.16  392 -
62.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:15.39  389 34.71
63.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:15.40  389 35.00
64.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:15.47  388 35.43
65.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 1:15.54  387 35.02
66.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:15.68  384 35.13
66.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:15.68  384 34.32
68.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:15.71  384 35.93
69.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:15.76  383 34.88
69.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.76  383 34.14
71.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:16.02  379 33.69
72.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:16.03  379 -
73.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:16.06  379 35.45
74.Helen SMITH13Dover Life 1:16.11  378 -
75.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.16  377 33.65
76.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:19.00  338 36.29
77.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:19.09  337 37.37
78.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:19.31  334 35.97
79.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.32  334 38.75
80.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:19.43  332 35.17
81.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.72  329 37.57
82.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:19.87  327 37.73
83.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:20.41  320 36.63
84.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:20.49  319 38.19
85.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:20.57  318 37.78
86.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:20.83  315 36.18
87.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:21.04  313 37.33
88.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:21.18  311 37.20
89.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 1:21.38  309 37.80
90.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:21.57  307 38.30
91.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:21.82  304 37.64
92.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:22.96  292 37.68
93.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:23.09  290 37.08
94.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:23.39  287 38.40
95.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:23.43  287 38.22
96.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:23.64  285 38.72
97.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.45  276 38.84
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ SL 2L     
 Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim DQ SL 2L     
 Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ DQ ST     
 Zara FARROW13Maidstone DQ T 2L     
 Laura KERR15Saxon Crown DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.25  629 30.20
2.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 1:05.21  601 30.94
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:08.27  524 32.03
4.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:08.30  523 31.31
5.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:09.27  501 32.51
6.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:09.40  499 32.70
7.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.25  391 34.93
 Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ DQ SL 3L     
 Leah MELVIN18White Oak DQ SL 4L     

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA18Beckenham 1:04.25  629 30.20
2.Isabella WOODS15Sevenoaks 1:05.20  601 30.53
3.Emma MITCHELL18Sevenoaks 1:05.21  601 30.94
4.Anna BROOMFIELD15Black Lion 1:05.69  588 30.71
5.Ruby WATERS14Beckenham 1:05.94  581 30.78
6.Hannah DENNY15Thanet Swim 1:06.28  572 30.88
7.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT14Beckenham 1:06.63  563 31.17
8.Elloise CLEMENTS14Thanet Swim 1:06.77  560 31.73
9.Ninah STRYDOM14Sevenoaks 1:06.98  555 31.37
10.Sarah KEW16Sevenoaks 1:07.20  549 30.34
11.Daisy ANDERSON13Sevenoaks 1:07.52  541 31.69
12.Yolanda SPEARE21Co Cant'bury 1:07.95  531 31.23
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER17Sevenoaks 1:08.27  524 32.03
14.Jessica FRANKLAND17Beckenham 1:08.30  523 31.31
15.Lauren BRADDON13Beckenham 1:08.49  519 31.87
16.Lauren PALMER-JONES16Thanet Swim 1:09.01  507 32.54
17.Charlotte SCHOLES15RTW Monson 1:09.03  507 32.36
18.Bethan DAVIES14Bexley 1:09.13  504 32.24
19.Ellen SCHOLES17Bromley 1:09.27  501 32.51
20.Lucy HOWES17Shepway SC 1:09.40  499 32.70
21.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON14Maidstone 1:09.55  495 32.10
22.Ashley HAMILTON16Beckenham 1:09.71  492 32.15
23.Lily SNELL14Sevenoaks 1:09.77  491 32.20
24.Kate RIDLEY16Orpington OJ 1:09.87  489 32.92
25.Olivia HANDLEY19Beckenham 1:09.88  488 32.37
26.Charlotte HOOK15Sevenoaks 1:10.06  485 32.99
27.Tiegan CHILD12Beckenham 1:10.17  482 32.48
28.Robyn MOON13Thanet Swim 1:10.39  478 32.98
29.Sophie PEMBROKE16Dartford 1:10.60  474 32.26
30.Caitlin FEARON14Sevenoaks 1:10.79  470 32.75
30.Erin HUMPHREYS13RTW Monson 1:10.79  470 32.28
32.Katie NAPIER15Orpington OJ 1:11.17  462 33.04
33.Georgia MILES15Herne Bay 1:11.24  461 33.25
34.Holly GORDON15Sevenoaks 1:11.60  454 33.51
35.Kate GRANT14Beckenham 1:11.76  451 33.00
36.Imogen MEERS13Bromley 1:11.87  449 33.02
37.Francesca MAIELLANO12Beckenham 1:11.94  448 32.72
38.Mia BURNS13RTW Monson 1:11.96  447 33.81
38.Jessica SELLAR14Orpington OJ 1:11.96  447 32.39
40.Shannon ELVY16Black Lion 1:12.10  445 33.44
41.Teigan STANHOPE16Maidstone 1:12.22  442 33.86
41.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE14Saxon Crown 1:12.22  442 33.48
43.Sophie LAW16Ashford Town 1:12.30  441 33.40
44.Lily LAMBERT12Shepway SC 1:12.32  441 33.85
45.Aimee SWAISLAND14Maidstone 1:12.55  436 34.50
46.Taylor MCCARTHY16Bromley 1:12.57  436 33.69
46.Zoe LUHMANN15Bexley 1:12.57  436 33.90
48.Charlotte CHAPMAN16RTW Monson 1:12.81  432 32.94
49.Ruby VERGE14Erith & Dist 1:12.93  430 33.64
50.Jessica REECE14Beckenham 1:13.17  425 33.81
51.Niamh LAKER13Orpington OJ 1:13.22  424 -
52.Hannah KERR13Saxon Crown 1:13.49  420 34.70
53.Aimee SHANKS12Black Lion 1:13.51  419 34.26
54.Isabelle BOOTH15Sevenoaks 1:13.75  415 34.07
55.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE13Sevenoaks 1:13.76  415 34.00
56.Anna WESSELS14RTW Monson 1:13.94  412 34.08
57.Clio BACON13Orpington OJ 1:14.05  410 35.01
58.Zelie QUINN15Dover Life 1:14.07  410 33.10
59.Eliza CLOAKE14Shepway SC 1:14.34  406 34.35
60.Lauren ASEKOME12Maidstone 1:14.42  404 34.82
61.Lilly DABIN14Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.26
61.Hannah O'FLYNN12Bromley 1:14.56  402 34.92
63.Abby LEESON16Sevenoaks 1:14.60  401 33.90
64.Olivia MILES12Thanet Swim 1:14.90  397 35.76
64.Louisa KNIGHT16Bromley 1:14.90  397 34.75
66.Simone AMOS13Saxon Crown 1:14.92  396 35.41
67.Hope PAICE13Maidstone 1:15.01  395 35.69
68.Margo KOETS14Co Cant'bury 1:15.15  393 -
69.Neve DEAL14Shepway SC 1:15.16  392 -
70.Lucy BOOTH18Maidstone 1:15.25  391 34.93
71.Ella RYAN13RTW Monson 1:15.39  389 34.71
72.Madeleine BURTON12RTW Monson 1:15.40  389 35.00
73.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS11Dover Life 1:15.47  388 35.43
74.Chloe GAMBRILL16Herne Bay 1:15.54  387 35.02
75.Brooke PITT13Beckenham 1:15.68  384 35.13
75.Charis MILLS15Petts Wood 1:15.68  384 34.32
77.Ellie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:15.71  384 35.93
78.Phoebe BROCKINGTON13Sevenoaks 1:15.76  383 34.88
78.Jodie MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:15.76  383 34.14
80.Abigail ASHWORTH13Bromley 1:16.02  379 33.69
81.Katja BIGGS14Beckenham 1:16.03  379 -
82.Hannah LAMBERT12RTW Monson 1:16.06  379 35.45
83.Helen SMITH13Dover Life 1:16.11  378 -
84.Ella PLOWMAN12Edenbridge 1:16.16  377 33.65
85.Annabel SMITH11Bromley 1:19.00  338 36.29
86.Rose COMPTON11Sevenoaks 1:19.09  337 37.37
87.Matilda JARVIS12Gwich Royals 1:19.31  334 35.97
88.Lydia MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.32  334 38.75
89.Renee SOMERVILLE13Saxon Crown 1:19.43  332 35.17
90.Tamzin MYBURGH11Black Lion 1:19.72  329 37.57
91.Annabel WILSON10Beckenham 1:19.87  327 37.73
92.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM12Saxon Crown 1:20.41  320 36.63
93.Alicia CORVER10Bromley 1:20.49  319 38.19
94.Tamryn VAN SELM11Bromley 1:20.57  318 37.78
95.Yin-Fang JIAN11Saxon Crown 1:20.83  315 36.18
96.Jodie CALLER12Black Lion 1:21.04  313 37.33
97.Lauren BENSON12Co Cant'bury 1:21.18  311 37.20
98.Ellie WALLER12Black Lion 1:21.38  309 37.80
99.Lauren NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:21.57  307 38.30
100.Alexia JACKSON11Bromley 1:21.82  304 37.64
101.Luciana WARBURTON11Black Lion 1:22.96  292 37.68
102.Francesca WHITING12Sevenoaks 1:23.09  290 37.08
103.Nicole PALMER-JONES11Thanet Swim 1:23.39  287 38.40
104.Gabriella ARDUINO11Sevenoaks 1:23.43  287 38.22
105.Bethany HOOK12Sevenoaks 1:23.64  285 38.72
106.Emma VAN SELM11Bromley 1:24.45  276 38.84
 Evelyne CARTER12Shepway SC DQ SL 2L     
 Halle BROUGHTON10Thanet Swim DQ SL 2L     
 Molly HAYNES18Orpington OJ DQ SL 3L     
 Leah MELVIN18White Oak DQ SL 4L     
 Anna CVJETAN13Orpington OJ DQ ST     
 Zara FARROW13Maidstone DQ T 2L     
 Laura KERR15Saxon Crown DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

UP