Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 30.19  585 
2.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 30.27  580 
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 31.63  508 
4.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
5.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 31.85  498 
6.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 32.04  489 
7.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 32.08  487 
8.Richard CARR14Black Lion 32.20  482 
9.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 32.23  480 
10.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 32.29  478 
11.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 32.40  473 
12.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 32.46  470 
13.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 32.59  465 
14.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 32.61  464 
15.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 32.65  462 
16.Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend 32.84  454 
17.James VICK15Erith & Dist 33.02  447 
18.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 33.06  445 
19.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 33.13  442 
20.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 33.24  438 
21.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 33.38  432 
22.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 33.43  430 
23.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.87  414 
24.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 33.90  413 
25.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 33.91  412 
26.Philip BRADLEY46Gravesend 34.01  409 
26.Ivan PRISYAZHNYUK18KingsSchCant 34.01  409 
28.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 34.02  408 
29.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 34.08  406 
30.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 34.20  402 
30.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 34.20  402 
32.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 34.28  399 
33.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 34.30  398 
34.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 34.31  398 
35.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 34.33  397 
36.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.34  397 
37.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 34.37  396 
38.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 34.39  395 
38.Ben WALKER19Shepway SC 34.39  395 
40.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 34.47  393 
41.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 34.56  389 
42.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 34.57  389 
43.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 34.58  389 
44.James CASTLE15Black Lion 34.66  386 
45.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  384 
46.Jake POTTER15Petts Wood 34.93  377 
47.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 34.94  377 
48.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 34.96  376 
49.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 35.22  368 
50.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 35.24  367 
51.Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks 35.40  362 
52.James BEELE16Petts Wood 35.43  361 
53.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 35.54  358 
54.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 35.70  353 
55.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 35.90  347 
56.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 36.16  340 
57.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 36.30  336 
58.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 36.41  333 
59.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 36.44  332 
60.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 36.49  331 
60.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 36.49  331 
62.Yalun ZHANG14Dartford 36.59  328 
63.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 36.87  321 
63.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 36.87  321 
65.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 36.94  319 
66.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 37.00  317 
67.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 37.04  316 
68.Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham 37.07  316 
69.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 37.09  315 
70.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 37.11  315 
71.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 37.34  309 
72.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 37.41  307 
73.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 37.50  305 
74.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 37.64  301 
74.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 37.64  301 
76.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 37.67  301 
77.Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town 37.86  296 
78.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 37.92  295 
79.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 38.02  292 
80.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 38.17  289 
81.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 38.25  287 
82.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 38.51  281 
83.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 38.58  280 
84.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 38.63  279 
85.Finn BATES12Thanet Swim 38.93  272 
86.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 39.02  270 
87.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 39.06  270 
88.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 39.61  259 
89.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 39.68  257 
90.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 39.72  256 
91.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 39.82  254 
92.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 40.06  250 
93.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 40.16  248 
94.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 40.17  248 
95.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 40.22  247 
96.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 40.53  241 
97.Thomas EDWARDS12Shepway SC 40.73  238 
98.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 41.30  228 
99.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley 41.57  224 
100.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 41.89  219 
101.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 42.13  215 
102.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 42.24  213 
103.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 42.47  210 
104.Oliver BATE11Larkfield 42.76  205 
105.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 42.97  202 
106.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 43.08  201 
107.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 43.28  198 
108.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 43.30  198 
109.Martin CELI11Beckenham 43.40  196 
110.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 43.55  194 
111.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 43.59  194 
112.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 43.75  192 
113.James DICK12Maidstone 43.85  190 
114.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 43.88  190 
115.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 44.30  185 
116.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 44.77  179 
117.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 44.82  178 
118.Adam FROST10Dover Life 45.08  175 
119.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 45.62  169 
120.Max SELBY10Sevenoaks 45.92  166 
121.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 45.95  165 
122.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 45.96  165 
123.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 46.07  164 
124.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 46.27  162 
125.Ryan RABHI9RTW Monson 46.86  156 
126.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK11KingsSchCant 46.90  156 
127.David LANGLEY9Bexley 48.09  144 
128.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 48.35  142 
129.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 48.49  141 
130.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 48.57  140 
131.Oliver MOORE9Larkfield 48.84  138 
132.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 49.10  136 
133.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 49.22  135 
134.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP10Larkfield 49.81  130 
135.Joseph DAVIES9Bromley 50.46  125 
 Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak DNC    
 Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion DNC    
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ SA 1L    
 Joe REARDON9Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 46.07  164 
2.Ryan RABHI9RTW Monson 46.86  156 
3.David LANGLEY9Bexley 48.09  144 
4.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 48.35  142 
5.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 48.49  141 
6.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 48.57  140 
7.Oliver MOORE9Larkfield 48.84  138 
8.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 49.10  136 
9.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 49.22  135 
10.Joseph DAVIES9Bromley 50.46  125 
 Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak DNC    
 Joe REARDON9Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 39.61  259 
2.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 43.55  194 
3.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 44.30  185 
4.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 44.77  179 
5.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 44.82  178 
6.Adam FROST10Dover Life 45.08  175 
7.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 45.62  169 
8.Max SELBY10Sevenoaks 45.92  166 
9.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 45.95  165 
10.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 45.96  165 
11.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 46.27  162 
12.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP10Larkfield 49.81  130 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 39.02  270 
2.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 39.06  270 
3.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 40.53  241 
4.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley 41.57  224 
5.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 41.89  219 
6.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 42.13  215 
7.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 42.24  213 
8.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 42.47  210 
9.Oliver BATE11Larkfield 42.76  205 
10.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 42.97  202 
11.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 43.08  201 
12.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 43.28  198 
13.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 43.30  198 
14.Martin CELI11Beckenham 43.40  196 
15.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 43.59  194 
16.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 43.88  190 
17.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK11KingsSchCant 46.90  156 
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.34  397 
2.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 36.87  321 
3.Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham 37.07  316 
4.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 37.64  301 
5.Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town 37.86  296 
6.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 38.02  292 
7.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 38.25  287 
8.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 38.58  280 
9.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 38.63  279 
10.Finn BATES12Thanet Swim 38.93  272 
11.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 39.68  257 
12.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 39.82  254 
13.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 40.06  250 
14.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 40.16  248 
15.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 40.17  248 
16.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 40.22  247 
17.Thomas EDWARDS12Shepway SC 40.73  238 
18.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 41.30  228 
19.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 43.75  192 
20.James DICK12Maidstone 43.85  190 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 34.08  406 
2.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 34.31  398 
3.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 34.37  396 
4.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  384 
5.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 34.94  377 
6.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 35.54  358 
7.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 35.90  347 
8.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 36.87  321 
9.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 37.00  317 
10.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 37.11  315 
11.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 37.41  307 
12.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 37.67  301 
13.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 37.92  295 
14.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 38.17  289 
15.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 38.51  281 
16.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 39.72  256 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Richard CARR14Black Lion 32.20  482 
2.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 32.23  480 
3.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 32.59  465 
4.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 33.43  430 
5.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 34.28  399 
6.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 34.57  389 
7.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 34.96  376 
8.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 35.22  368 
9.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 36.16  340 
10.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 36.30  336 
11.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 36.44  332 
12.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 36.49  331 
12.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 36.49  331 
14.Yalun ZHANG14Dartford 36.59  328 
15.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 36.94  319 
16.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 37.04  316 
17.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 37.09  315 
18.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 37.34  309 
19.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 37.50  305 
20.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 37.64  301 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
2.Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend 32.84  454 
3.James VICK15Erith & Dist 33.02  447 
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 33.06  445 
5.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.87  414 
6.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 33.91  412 
7.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 34.02  408 
8.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 34.20  402 
9.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 34.30  398 
10.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 34.33  397 
11.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 34.47  393 
12.James CASTLE15Black Lion 34.66  386 
13.Jake POTTER15Petts Wood 34.93  377 
14.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 35.24  367 
15.Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks 35.40  362 
16.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 36.41  333 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 31.85  498 
2.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 32.65  462 
3.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 34.20  402 
4.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 34.39  395 
5.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 34.58  389 
6.James BEELE16Petts Wood 35.43  361 
7.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 35.70  353 
 Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
2.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 31.85  498 
3.Richard CARR14Black Lion 32.20  482 
4.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 32.23  480 
5.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 32.59  465 
6.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 32.65  462 
7.Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend 32.84  454 
8.James VICK15Erith & Dist 33.02  447 
9.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 33.06  445 
10.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 33.43  430 
11.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.87  414 
12.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 33.91  412 
13.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 34.02  408 
14.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 34.08  406 
15.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 34.20  402 
15.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 34.20  402 
17.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 34.28  399 
18.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 34.30  398 
19.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 34.31  398 
20.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 34.33  397 
21.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.34  397 
22.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 34.37  396 
23.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 34.39  395 
24.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 34.47  393 
25.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 34.57  389 
26.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 34.58  389 
27.James CASTLE15Black Lion 34.66  386 
28.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  384 
29.Jake POTTER15Petts Wood 34.93  377 
30.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 34.94  377 
31.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 34.96  376 
32.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 35.22  368 
33.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 35.24  367 
34.Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks 35.40  362 
35.James BEELE16Petts Wood 35.43  361 
36.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 35.54  358 
37.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 35.70  353 
38.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 35.90  347 
39.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 36.16  340 
40.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 36.30  336 
41.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 36.41  333 
42.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 36.44  332 
43.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 36.49  331 
43.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 36.49  331 
45.Yalun ZHANG14Dartford 36.59  328 
46.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 36.87  321 
46.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 36.87  321 
48.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 36.94  319 
49.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 37.00  317 
50.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 37.04  316 
51.Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham 37.07  316 
52.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 37.09  315 
53.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 37.11  315 
54.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 37.34  309 
55.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 37.41  307 
56.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 37.50  305 
57.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 37.64  301 
57.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 37.64  301 
59.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 37.67  301 
60.Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town 37.86  296 
61.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 37.92  295 
62.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 38.02  292 
63.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 38.17  289 
64.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 38.25  287 
65.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 38.51  281 
66.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 38.58  280 
67.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 38.63  279 
68.Finn BATES12Thanet Swim 38.93  272 
69.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 39.02  270 
70.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 39.06  270 
71.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 39.61  259 
72.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 39.68  257 
73.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 39.72  256 
74.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 39.82  254 
75.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 40.06  250 
76.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 40.16  248 
77.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 40.17  248 
78.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 40.22  247 
79.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 40.53  241 
80.Thomas EDWARDS12Shepway SC 40.73  238 
81.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 41.30  228 
82.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley 41.57  224 
83.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 41.89  219 
84.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 42.13  215 
85.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 42.24  213 
86.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 42.47  210 
87.Oliver BATE11Larkfield 42.76  205 
88.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 42.97  202 
89.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 43.08  201 
90.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 43.28  198 
91.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 43.30  198 
92.Martin CELI11Beckenham 43.40  196 
93.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 43.55  194 
94.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 43.59  194 
95.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 43.75  192 
96.James DICK12Maidstone 43.85  190 
97.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 43.88  190 
98.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 44.30  185 
99.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 44.77  179 
100.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 44.82  178 
101.Adam FROST10Dover Life 45.08  175 
102.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 45.62  169 
103.Max SELBY10Sevenoaks 45.92  166 
104.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 45.95  165 
105.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 45.96  165 
106.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 46.07  164 
107.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 46.27  162 
108.Ryan RABHI9RTW Monson 46.86  156 
109.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK11KingsSchCant 46.90  156 
110.David LANGLEY9Bexley 48.09  144 
111.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 48.35  142 
112.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 48.49  141 
113.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 48.57  140 
114.Oliver MOORE9Larkfield 48.84  138 
115.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 49.10  136 
116.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 49.22  135 
117.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP10Larkfield 49.81  130 
118.Joseph DAVIES9Bromley 50.46  125 
 Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak DNC    
 Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion DNC    
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ SA 1L    
 Joe REARDON9Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 30.27  580 
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 31.63  508 
3.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 32.04  489 
4.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 32.08  487 
5.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 32.29  478 
6.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 32.40  473 
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 32.46  470 
8.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 32.61  464 
9.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 33.13  442 
10.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 33.24  438 
11.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 33.38  432 
12.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 33.90  413 
13.Ivan PRISYAZHNYUK18KingsSchCant 34.01  409 
14.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 34.56  389 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 30.19  585 
2.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 30.27  580 
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 31.63  508 
4.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
5.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 31.85  498 
6.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 32.04  489 
7.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 32.08  487 
8.Richard CARR14Black Lion 32.20  482 
9.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 32.23  480 
10.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 32.29  478 
11.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 32.40  473 
12.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 32.46  470 
13.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 32.59  465 
14.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 32.61  464 
15.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 32.65  462 
16.Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend 32.84  454 
17.James VICK15Erith & Dist 33.02  447 
18.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 33.06  445 
19.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 33.13  442 
20.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 33.24  438 
21.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 33.38  432 
22.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 33.43  430 
23.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.87  414 
24.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 33.90  413 
25.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 33.91  412 
26.Philip BRADLEY46Gravesend 34.01  409 
26.Ivan PRISYAZHNYUK18KingsSchCant 34.01  409 
28.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 34.02  408 
29.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 34.08  406 
30.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 34.20  402 
30.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 34.20  402 
32.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 34.28  399 
33.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 34.30  398 
34.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 34.31  398 
35.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 34.33  397 
36.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.34  397 
37.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 34.37  396 
38.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 34.39  395 
38.Ben WALKER19Shepway SC 34.39  395 
40.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 34.47  393 
41.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 34.56  389 
42.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 34.57  389 
43.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 34.58  389 
44.James CASTLE15Black Lion 34.66  386 
45.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 34.71  384 
46.Jake POTTER15Petts Wood 34.93  377 
47.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 34.94  377 
48.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 34.96  376 
49.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 35.22  368 
50.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 35.24  367 
51.Matthew EMMERSON15Sevenoaks 35.40  362 
52.James BEELE16Petts Wood 35.43  361 
53.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 35.54  358 
54.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 35.70  353 
55.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 35.90  347 
56.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 36.16  340 
57.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 36.30  336 
58.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 36.41  333 
59.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 36.44  332 
60.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 36.49  331 
60.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 36.49  331 
62.Yalun ZHANG14Dartford 36.59  328 
63.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 36.87  321 
63.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 36.87  321 
65.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 36.94  319 
66.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 37.00  317 
67.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 37.04  316 
68.Andrew ROWLAND12Beckenham 37.07  316 
69.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 37.09  315 
70.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 37.11  315 
71.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 37.34  309 
72.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 37.41  307 
73.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 37.50  305 
74.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 37.64  301 
74.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 37.64  301 
76.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 37.67  301 
77.Joseph HODGE12Ashford Town 37.86  296 
78.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 37.92  295 
79.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 38.02  292 
80.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 38.17  289 
81.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 38.25  287 
82.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 38.51  281 
83.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 38.58  280 
84.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 38.63  279 
85.Finn BATES12Thanet Swim 38.93  272 
86.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 39.02  270 
87.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 39.06  270 
88.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 39.61  259 
89.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 39.68  257 
90.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 39.72  256 
91.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 39.82  254 
92.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 40.06  250 
93.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 40.16  248 
94.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 40.17  248 
95.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 40.22  247 
96.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 40.53  241 
97.Thomas EDWARDS12Shepway SC 40.73  238 
98.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 41.30  228 
99.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR11Bromley 41.57  224 
100.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 41.89  219 
101.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 42.13  215 
102.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 42.24  213 
103.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 42.47  210 
104.Oliver BATE11Larkfield 42.76  205 
105.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 42.97  202 
106.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 43.08  201 
107.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 43.28  198 
108.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 43.30  198 
109.Martin CELI11Beckenham 43.40  196 
110.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 43.55  194 
111.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 43.59  194 
112.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 43.75  192 
113.James DICK12Maidstone 43.85  190 
114.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 43.88  190 
115.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 44.30  185 
116.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 44.77  179 
117.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 44.82  178 
118.Adam FROST10Dover Life 45.08  175 
119.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 45.62  169 
120.Max SELBY10Sevenoaks 45.92  166 
121.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 45.95  165 
122.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 45.96  165 
123.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 46.07  164 
124.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 46.27  162 
125.Ryan RABHI9RTW Monson 46.86  156 
126.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK11KingsSchCant 46.90  156 
127.David LANGLEY9Bexley 48.09  144 
128.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 48.35  142 
129.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 48.49  141 
130.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 48.57  140 
131.Oliver MOORE9Larkfield 48.84  138 
132.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 49.10  136 
133.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 49.22  135 
134.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP10Larkfield 49.81  130 
135.Joseph DAVIES9Bromley 50.46  125 
 Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak DNC    
 Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion DNC    
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ SA 1L    
 Joe REARDON9Larkfield DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP