Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 5:11.60  316 
 50m 33.71100m 1:12.35150m 1:52.47200m 2:32.86250m 3:12.91300m 3:53.21350m 4:33.40400m 5:11.60
2.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 5:15.79  303 
 50m 35.49100m 1:14.87150m 1:54.72200m 2:35.21250m 3:15.85300m 3:56.18350m 4:36.58400m 5:15.79
3.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 5:16.88  300 
 50m 35.55100m 1:15.69150m 1:57.00200m 2:37.94250m 3:17.60300m 3:59.16350m 4:39.09400m 5:16.88
4.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 5:18.66  295 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.88150m 1:57.26200m 2:38.44250m 3:20.05300m 4:00.84350m 4:40.31400m 5:18.66
5.David ALLEN10Black Lion 5:21.69  287 
 50m 36.46100m 1:16.97150m 1:58.26200m 2:39.46250m 3:20.61300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.33400m 5:21.69
6.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 5:22.82  284 
 50m 35.57100m 1:15.89150m 1:56.52200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.20300m 4:00.22350m 4:36.20400m 5:22.82
7.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 5:22.92  283 
 50m 36.71100m 1:17.39150m 1:58.33200m 2:40.25250m 3:21.52300m 4:02.89350m 4:44.68400m 5:22.92
8.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 5:23.48  282 
 50m 37.12100m 1:19.40150m 2:01.15200m 2:42.56250m 3:24.70300m 4:06.15350m 4:47.25400m 5:23.48

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 4:55.58  370 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.64150m 1:48.92200m 2:27.64250m 3:06.06300m 3:43.22350m 4:20.80400m 4:55.58
2.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 4:57.24  364 
 50m 33.30100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.23200m 2:27.36250m 3:05.37300m 3:43.54350m 4:21.34400m 4:57.24
3.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 5:10.48  319 
 50m 33.91100m 1:12.84150m 1:52.85200m 2:32.25250m 3:11.99300m 3:53.25350m 4:31.63400m 5:10.48
4.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 5:18.95  294 
 50m 36.07100m 1:16.71150m 1:58.59200m 2:39.49250m 3:20.18300m 4:00.96350m 4:41.29400m 5:18.95
5.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 5:22.73  284 
 50m 36.33100m 1:16.93150m 1:58.51200m 2:39.56250m 3:20.73300m 4:02.49350m 4:44.20400m 5:22.73
6.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 5:23.91  281 
 50m 36.98100m 1:18.93150m 2:00.60200m 2:42.00250m 3:23.71300m 4:05.40350m 4:47.14400m 5:23.91

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 4:37.53  447 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.50150m 1:40.77200m 2:16.39250m 2:52.16300m 3:27.31350m 4:02.14400m 4:37.53
2.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 4:41.80  427 
 50m 30.70100m 1:05.12150m 1:40.84200m 2:17.11250m 2:53.38300m 3:30.07350m 4:06.15400m 4:41.80
3.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 4:43.25  420 
 50m 32.84100m 1:09.26150m 1:45.87200m 2:22.28250m 2:58.65300m 3:34.95350m 4:10.98400m 4:43.25
4.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 4:43.31  420 
 50m 32.69100m 1:08.79150m 1:44.99200m 2:20.93250m 2:56.93300m 3:33.41350m 4:09.81400m 4:43.31
5.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 4:46.87  405 
 50m 33.06100m 1:10.24150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.24250m 3:00.53300m 3:36.22350m 4:12.70400m 4:46.87
6.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 4:48.05  400 
 50m 32.99100m 1:09.62150m 1:46.51200m 2:23.41250m 3:00.04300m 3:36.35350m 4:12.69400m 4:48.05
7.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 4:51.01  387 
 50m 33.35100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.25200m 2:24.43250m 3:01.81300m 3:38.93350m 4:15.95400m 4:51.01
8.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 4:55.11  372 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.13150m 1:48.85200m 2:26.77250m 3:04.11300m 3:41.55350m 4:18.68400m 4:55.11
9.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 5:02.96  343 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.32150m 1:48.16200m 2:26.42250m 3:04.81300m 3:45.00350m 4:24.94400m 5:02.96
10.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 5:03.95  340 
 50m 32.37100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.78200m 2:27.19250m 3:06.33300m 3:46.02350m 4:25.56400m 5:03.95
11.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 5:05.31  335 
 50m 31.05100m 1:08.15150m 1:47.66200m 2:26.89250m 3:06.29300m 3:45.42350m 4:25.92400m 5:05.31
12.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 5:06.06  333 
 50m 34.93100m 1:12.70150m 1:51.04200m 2:29.73250m 3:08.82300m 3:47.56350m 4:27.18400m 5:06.06
13.James DICK12Maidstone 5:09.15  323 
 50m 35.40100m 1:14.53150m 1:54.22200m 2:33.63250m 3:12.93300m 3:52.14350m 4:31.58400m 5:09.15

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 4:22.80  526 
 50m 29.99100m 1:02.95150m 1:36.38200m 2:09.89250m 2:43.03300m 3:16.77350m 3:50.13400m 4:22.80
2.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 4:29.64  487 
 50m 30.49100m 1:04.22150m 1:38.45200m 2:13.16250m 2:47.78300m 3:22.59350m 3:56.72400m 4:29.64
3.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 4:32.73  471 
 50m 30.75100m 1:04.93150m 1:39.52200m 2:14.62250m 2:49.52300m 3:24.46350m 3:59.15400m 4:32.73
4.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 4:37.44  447 
 50m 31.44100m 1:06.11150m 1:41.18200m 2:16.66250m 2:51.99300m 3:27.33350m 4:03.27400m 4:37.44
5.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 4:37.55  447 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.99150m 1:41.30200m 2:16.98250m 2:52.36300m 3:27.37350m 4:03.34400m 4:37.55
6.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 4:39.15  439 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.08150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.53250m 2:54.67300m 3:30.51350m 4:06.38400m 4:39.15
7.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 4:44.99  413 
 50m 31.32100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.49250m 2:56.19300m 3:32.92350m 4:09.41400m 4:44.99
8.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 4:50.16  391 
 50m 33.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.17200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.03300m 3:37.12350m 4:14.20400m 4:50.16

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 4:16.12  569 
 50m 28.51100m 1:00.04150m 1:32.63200m 2:05.33250m 2:38.35300m 3:11.30350m 3:44.06400m 4:16.12
2.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 4:21.29  536 
 50m 29.15100m 1:01.40150m 1:34.71200m 2:08.77250m 2:42.81300m 3:16.67350m 3:49.73400m 4:21.29
3.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 4:27.26  500 
 50m 30.24100m 1:02.79150m 1:36.74200m 2:11.22250m 2:45.82300m 3:20.42350m 3:55.33400m 4:27.26
4.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 4:27.60  498 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.62150m 1:37.79200m 2:11.97250m 2:45.94300m 3:19.89350m 3:54.52400m 4:27.60
5.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 4:27.97  496 
 50m 29.81100m 1:02.91150m 1:36.68200m 2:10.99250m 2:45.06300m 3:19.41350m 3:54.30400m 4:27.97
6.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 4:28.20  495 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.31150m 1:34.61200m 2:08.38250m 2:43.24300m 3:17.99350m 3:50.49400m 4:28.20
7.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:32.31  473 
 50m 29.86100m 1:03.48150m 1:38.02200m 2:13.06250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.71350m 3:58.12400m 4:32.31
8.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 4:33.09  469 
 50m 30.63100m 1:04.92150m 1:39.80200m 2:14.65250m 2:49.39300m 3:24.63350m 3:59.72400m 4:33.09
9.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 4:33.47  467 
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.57200m 2:14.49250m 2:49.62300m 3:25.39350m 4:00.36400m 4:33.47
10.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 4:33.99  464 
 50m 30.23100m 1:04.45150m 1:39.71200m 2:15.32250m 2:50.31300m 3:25.90350m 4:00.79400m 4:33.99
11.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 4:36.97  450 
 50m 29.92100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.94200m 2:15.25250m 2:51.57300m 3:27.51350m 4:02.43400m 4:36.97
12.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 4:38.35  443 
 50m 30.59100m 1:04.25150m 1:39.29200m 2:14.44250m 2:50.19300m 3:26.40350m 4:02.95400m 4:38.35
13.Henry COLLIS14Bexley 4:39.08  439 
 50m 31.34100m 1:06.27150m 1:41.59200m 2:17.61250m 2:53.61300m 3:29.73350m 4:05.26400m 4:39.08
14.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 4:46.96  404 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.95150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.41250m 2:57.12300m 3:34.55350m 4:11.65400m 4:46.96
15.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 4:49.98  392 
 50m 31.75100m 1:07.18150m 1:44.12200m 2:21.10250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.68350m 4:12.92400m 4:49.98
 Alexander IRELAND14Bromley DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 3:55.61  731 
 50m 27.02100m 56.22150m 1:25.56200m 1:55.33250m 2:25.40300m 2:55.96350m 3:26.56400m 3:55.61
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 4:04.74  652 
 50m 27.42100m 56.90150m 1:27.03200m 1:58.19250m 2:29.79300m 3:02.20350m 3:33.96400m 4:04.74
3.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 4:13.59  586 
 50m 28.98100m 1:00.60150m 1:33.31200m 2:05.75250m 2:38.01300m 3:10.46350m 3:42.31400m 4:13.59
4.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 4:14.88  577 
 50m 28.89100m 1:00.55150m 1:33.14200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.13300m 3:10.67350m 3:43.01400m 4:14.88
5.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 4:15.60  572 
 50m 28.84100m 59.92150m 1:31.84200m 2:04.76250m 2:37.41300m 3:10.44350m 3:43.18400m 4:15.60
6.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 4:16.76  564 
 50m 28.64100m 1:00.70150m 1:33.47200m 2:05.92250m 2:38.93300m 3:11.67350m 3:44.51400m 4:16.76
7.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 4:22.21  530 
 50m 29.27100m 1:02.09150m 1:35.32200m 2:09.08250m 2:42.68300m 3:16.56350m 3:50.32400m 4:22.21
8.James CASTLE15Black Lion 4:23.89  520 
 50m 29.93100m 1:02.60150m 1:36.19200m 2:09.82250m 2:43.38300m 3:17.28350m 3:50.99400m 4:23.89
9.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 4:24.03  519 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.02150m 1:36.97200m 2:11.39250m 2:44.52300m 3:17.94350m 3:51.24400m 4:24.03
10.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 4:29.44  488 
 50m 29.78100m 1:02.62150m 1:36.67200m 2:11.42250m 2:45.96300m 3:20.79350m 3:55.74400m 4:29.44
11.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 4:29.76  487 
 50m 30.17100m 1:03.84150m 1:38.13200m 2:12.78250m 2:47.58300m 3:22.41350m 3:56.69400m 4:29.76
12.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 4:30.41  483 
 50m 30.02100m 1:03.31150m 1:37.64200m 2:11.66250m 2:46.79300m 3:22.22350m 3:55.89400m 4:30.41
13.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 4:30.93  480 
 50m 29.81100m 1:03.85150m 1:38.44200m 2:13.04250m 2:47.59300m 3:22.24350m 3:57.00400m 4:30.93
14.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 4:31.05  480 
 50m 30.06100m 1:03.40150m 1:37.51200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.11300m 3:22.34350m 3:57.47400m 4:31.05
15.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 4:32.37  473 
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.63150m 1:38.04200m 2:13.28250m 2:48.31300m 3:23.69350m 3:59.41400m 4:32.37
16.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 4:33.63  466 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.26150m 1:37.61200m 2:12.54250m 2:47.83300m 3:23.43350m 3:58.88400m 4:33.63
17.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 4:36.86  450 
 50m 30.60100m 1:05.21150m 1:40.47200m 2:16.17250m 2:50.81300m 3:26.41350m 4:02.08400m 4:36.86
18.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 4:37.93  445 
 50m 30.26100m 1:05.04150m 1:40.53200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.25300m 3:27.44350m 4:03.85400m 4:37.93
19.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 4:40.06  435 
 50m 31.05100m 1:06.10150m 1:41.97200m 2:18.05250m 2:54.09300m 3:30.42350m 4:06.68400m 4:40.06
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 4:09.38  616 
 50m 28.25100m 59.11150m 1:31.40200m 2:03.30250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.75350m 3:38.95400m 4:09.38
2.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 4:12.64  592 
 50m 28.53100m 59.55150m 1:31.53200m 2:03.96250m 2:35.74300m 3:08.43350m 3:40.88400m 4:12.64
3.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 4:17.92  557 
 50m 29.04100m 1:00.41150m 1:32.15200m 2:04.33250m 2:37.62300m 3:11.24350m 3:45.27400m 4:17.92
4.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 4:18.79  551 
 50m 27.95100m 58.98150m 1:31.13200m 2:03.61250m 2:36.80300m 3:10.80350m 3:45.32400m 4:18.79
5.George HINTON16RTW Monson 4:20.22  542 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.57150m 1:34.82200m 2:08.52250m 2:42.18300m 3:15.68350m 3:48.95400m 4:20.22
6.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 4:20.36  541 
 50m 29.71100m 1:02.14150m 1:35.16200m 2:08.53250m 2:41.33300m 3:14.32350m 3:47.54400m 4:20.36
7.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 4:22.60  528 
 50m 28.84100m 1:01.52150m 1:34.96200m 2:09.01250m 2:42.98300m 3:17.11350m 3:50.24400m 4:22.60
8.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 4:26.23  506 
 50m 29.76100m 1:02.55150m 1:36.32200m 2:10.01250m 2:44.08300m 3:18.45350m 3:52.87400m 4:26.23
9.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 4:27.45  499 
 50m 29.89100m 1:03.05150m 1:37.09200m 2:11.42250m 2:46.02300m 3:20.87350m 3:54.94400m 4:27.45
10.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 4:29.62  487 
 50m 29.15100m 1:02.16150m 1:36.08200m 2:10.87250m 2:45.48300m 3:20.94350m 3:56.42400m 4:29.62
11.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 4:35.64  456 
 50m 30.33100m 1:04.26150m 1:38.85200m 2:13.72250m 2:48.87300m 3:25.14350m 4:01.04400m 4:35.64

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 3:55.61  731 
 50m 27.02100m 56.22150m 1:25.56200m 1:55.33250m 2:25.40300m 2:55.96350m 3:26.56400m 3:55.61
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 4:04.74  652 
 50m 27.42100m 56.90150m 1:27.03200m 1:58.19250m 2:29.79300m 3:02.20350m 3:33.96400m 4:04.74
3.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 4:09.38  616 
 50m 28.25100m 59.11150m 1:31.40200m 2:03.30250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.75350m 3:38.95400m 4:09.38
4.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 4:12.64  592 
 50m 28.53100m 59.55150m 1:31.53200m 2:03.96250m 2:35.74300m 3:08.43350m 3:40.88400m 4:12.64
5.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 4:13.59  586 
 50m 28.98100m 1:00.60150m 1:33.31200m 2:05.75250m 2:38.01300m 3:10.46350m 3:42.31400m 4:13.59
6.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 4:14.88  577 
 50m 28.89100m 1:00.55150m 1:33.14200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.13300m 3:10.67350m 3:43.01400m 4:14.88
7.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 4:15.60  572 
 50m 28.84100m 59.92150m 1:31.84200m 2:04.76250m 2:37.41300m 3:10.44350m 3:43.18400m 4:15.60
8.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 4:16.12  569 
 50m 28.51100m 1:00.04150m 1:32.63200m 2:05.33250m 2:38.35300m 3:11.30350m 3:44.06400m 4:16.12
9.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 4:16.76  564 
 50m 28.64100m 1:00.70150m 1:33.47200m 2:05.92250m 2:38.93300m 3:11.67350m 3:44.51400m 4:16.76
10.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 4:17.92  557 
 50m 29.04100m 1:00.41150m 1:32.15200m 2:04.33250m 2:37.62300m 3:11.24350m 3:45.27400m 4:17.92
11.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 4:18.79  551 
 50m 27.95100m 58.98150m 1:31.13200m 2:03.61250m 2:36.80300m 3:10.80350m 3:45.32400m 4:18.79
12.George HINTON16RTW Monson 4:20.22  542 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.57150m 1:34.82200m 2:08.52250m 2:42.18300m 3:15.68350m 3:48.95400m 4:20.22
13.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 4:20.36  541 
 50m 29.71100m 1:02.14150m 1:35.16200m 2:08.53250m 2:41.33300m 3:14.32350m 3:47.54400m 4:20.36
14.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 4:21.29  536 
 50m 29.15100m 1:01.40150m 1:34.71200m 2:08.77250m 2:42.81300m 3:16.67350m 3:49.73400m 4:21.29
15.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 4:22.21  530 
 50m 29.27100m 1:02.09150m 1:35.32200m 2:09.08250m 2:42.68300m 3:16.56350m 3:50.32400m 4:22.21
16.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 4:22.60  528 
 50m 28.84100m 1:01.52150m 1:34.96200m 2:09.01250m 2:42.98300m 3:17.11350m 3:50.24400m 4:22.60
17.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 4:22.80  526 
 50m 29.99100m 1:02.95150m 1:36.38200m 2:09.89250m 2:43.03300m 3:16.77350m 3:50.13400m 4:22.80
18.James CASTLE15Black Lion 4:23.89  520 
 50m 29.93100m 1:02.60150m 1:36.19200m 2:09.82250m 2:43.38300m 3:17.28350m 3:50.99400m 4:23.89
19.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 4:24.03  519 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.02150m 1:36.97200m 2:11.39250m 2:44.52300m 3:17.94350m 3:51.24400m 4:24.03
20.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 4:26.23  506 
 50m 29.76100m 1:02.55150m 1:36.32200m 2:10.01250m 2:44.08300m 3:18.45350m 3:52.87400m 4:26.23
21.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 4:27.26  500 
 50m 30.24100m 1:02.79150m 1:36.74200m 2:11.22250m 2:45.82300m 3:20.42350m 3:55.33400m 4:27.26
22.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 4:27.45  499 
 50m 29.89100m 1:03.05150m 1:37.09200m 2:11.42250m 2:46.02300m 3:20.87350m 3:54.94400m 4:27.45
23.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 4:27.60  498 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.62150m 1:37.79200m 2:11.97250m 2:45.94300m 3:19.89350m 3:54.52400m 4:27.60
24.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 4:27.97  496 
 50m 29.81100m 1:02.91150m 1:36.68200m 2:10.99250m 2:45.06300m 3:19.41350m 3:54.30400m 4:27.97
25.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 4:28.20  495 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.31150m 1:34.61200m 2:08.38250m 2:43.24300m 3:17.99350m 3:50.49400m 4:28.20
26.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 4:29.44  488 
 50m 29.78100m 1:02.62150m 1:36.67200m 2:11.42250m 2:45.96300m 3:20.79350m 3:55.74400m 4:29.44
27.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 4:29.62  487 
 50m 29.15100m 1:02.16150m 1:36.08200m 2:10.87250m 2:45.48300m 3:20.94350m 3:56.42400m 4:29.62
28.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 4:29.64  487 
 50m 30.49100m 1:04.22150m 1:38.45200m 2:13.16250m 2:47.78300m 3:22.59350m 3:56.72400m 4:29.64
29.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 4:29.76  487 
 50m 30.17100m 1:03.84150m 1:38.13200m 2:12.78250m 2:47.58300m 3:22.41350m 3:56.69400m 4:29.76
30.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 4:30.41  483 
 50m 30.02100m 1:03.31150m 1:37.64200m 2:11.66250m 2:46.79300m 3:22.22350m 3:55.89400m 4:30.41
31.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 4:30.93  480 
 50m 29.81100m 1:03.85150m 1:38.44200m 2:13.04250m 2:47.59300m 3:22.24350m 3:57.00400m 4:30.93
32.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 4:31.05  480 
 50m 30.06100m 1:03.40150m 1:37.51200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.11300m 3:22.34350m 3:57.47400m 4:31.05
33.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:32.31  473 
 50m 29.86100m 1:03.48150m 1:38.02200m 2:13.06250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.71350m 3:58.12400m 4:32.31
34.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 4:32.37  473 
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.63150m 1:38.04200m 2:13.28250m 2:48.31300m 3:23.69350m 3:59.41400m 4:32.37
35.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 4:32.73  471 
 50m 30.75100m 1:04.93150m 1:39.52200m 2:14.62250m 2:49.52300m 3:24.46350m 3:59.15400m 4:32.73
36.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 4:33.09  469 
 50m 30.63100m 1:04.92150m 1:39.80200m 2:14.65250m 2:49.39300m 3:24.63350m 3:59.72400m 4:33.09
37.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 4:33.47  467 
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.57200m 2:14.49250m 2:49.62300m 3:25.39350m 4:00.36400m 4:33.47
38.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 4:33.63  466 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.26150m 1:37.61200m 2:12.54250m 2:47.83300m 3:23.43350m 3:58.88400m 4:33.63
39.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 4:33.99  464 
 50m 30.23100m 1:04.45150m 1:39.71200m 2:15.32250m 2:50.31300m 3:25.90350m 4:00.79400m 4:33.99
40.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 4:35.64  456 
 50m 30.33100m 1:04.26150m 1:38.85200m 2:13.72250m 2:48.87300m 3:25.14350m 4:01.04400m 4:35.64
41.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 4:36.86  450 
 50m 30.60100m 1:05.21150m 1:40.47200m 2:16.17250m 2:50.81300m 3:26.41350m 4:02.08400m 4:36.86
42.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 4:36.97  450 
 50m 29.92100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.94200m 2:15.25250m 2:51.57300m 3:27.51350m 4:02.43400m 4:36.97
43.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 4:37.44  447 
 50m 31.44100m 1:06.11150m 1:41.18200m 2:16.66250m 2:51.99300m 3:27.33350m 4:03.27400m 4:37.44
44.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 4:37.53  447 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.50150m 1:40.77200m 2:16.39250m 2:52.16300m 3:27.31350m 4:02.14400m 4:37.53
45.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 4:37.55  447 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.99150m 1:41.30200m 2:16.98250m 2:52.36300m 3:27.37350m 4:03.34400m 4:37.55
46.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 4:37.93  445 
 50m 30.26100m 1:05.04150m 1:40.53200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.25300m 3:27.44350m 4:03.85400m 4:37.93
47.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 4:38.35  443 
 50m 30.59100m 1:04.25150m 1:39.29200m 2:14.44250m 2:50.19300m 3:26.40350m 4:02.95400m 4:38.35
48.Henry COLLIS14Bexley 4:39.08  439 
 50m 31.34100m 1:06.27150m 1:41.59200m 2:17.61250m 2:53.61300m 3:29.73350m 4:05.26400m 4:39.08
49.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 4:39.15  439 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.08150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.53250m 2:54.67300m 3:30.51350m 4:06.38400m 4:39.15
50.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 4:40.06  435 
 50m 31.05100m 1:06.10150m 1:41.97200m 2:18.05250m 2:54.09300m 3:30.42350m 4:06.68400m 4:40.06
51.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 4:41.80  427 
 50m 30.70100m 1:05.12150m 1:40.84200m 2:17.11250m 2:53.38300m 3:30.07350m 4:06.15400m 4:41.80
52.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 4:43.25  420 
 50m 32.84100m 1:09.26150m 1:45.87200m 2:22.28250m 2:58.65300m 3:34.95350m 4:10.98400m 4:43.25
53.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 4:43.31  420 
 50m 32.69100m 1:08.79150m 1:44.99200m 2:20.93250m 2:56.93300m 3:33.41350m 4:09.81400m 4:43.31
54.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 4:44.99  413 
 50m 31.32100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.49250m 2:56.19300m 3:32.92350m 4:09.41400m 4:44.99
55.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 4:46.87  405 
 50m 33.06100m 1:10.24150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.24250m 3:00.53300m 3:36.22350m 4:12.70400m 4:46.87
56.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 4:46.96  404 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.95150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.41250m 2:57.12300m 3:34.55350m 4:11.65400m 4:46.96
57.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 4:48.05  400 
 50m 32.99100m 1:09.62150m 1:46.51200m 2:23.41250m 3:00.04300m 3:36.35350m 4:12.69400m 4:48.05
58.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 4:49.98  392 
 50m 31.75100m 1:07.18150m 1:44.12200m 2:21.10250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.68350m 4:12.92400m 4:49.98
59.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 4:50.16  391 
 50m 33.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.17200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.03300m 3:37.12350m 4:14.20400m 4:50.16
60.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 4:51.01  387 
 50m 33.35100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.25200m 2:24.43250m 3:01.81300m 3:38.93350m 4:15.95400m 4:51.01
61.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 4:55.11  372 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.13150m 1:48.85200m 2:26.77250m 3:04.11300m 3:41.55350m 4:18.68400m 4:55.11
62.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 4:55.58  370 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.64150m 1:48.92200m 2:27.64250m 3:06.06300m 3:43.22350m 4:20.80400m 4:55.58
63.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 4:57.24  364 
 50m 33.30100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.23200m 2:27.36250m 3:05.37300m 3:43.54350m 4:21.34400m 4:57.24
64.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 5:02.96  343 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.32150m 1:48.16200m 2:26.42250m 3:04.81300m 3:45.00350m 4:24.94400m 5:02.96
65.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 5:03.95  340 
 50m 32.37100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.78200m 2:27.19250m 3:06.33300m 3:46.02350m 4:25.56400m 5:03.95
66.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 5:05.31  335 
 50m 31.05100m 1:08.15150m 1:47.66200m 2:26.89250m 3:06.29300m 3:45.42350m 4:25.92400m 5:05.31
67.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 5:06.06  333 
 50m 34.93100m 1:12.70150m 1:51.04200m 2:29.73250m 3:08.82300m 3:47.56350m 4:27.18400m 5:06.06
68.James DICK12Maidstone 5:09.15  323 
 50m 35.40100m 1:14.53150m 1:54.22200m 2:33.63250m 3:12.93300m 3:52.14350m 4:31.58400m 5:09.15
69.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 5:10.48  319 
 50m 33.91100m 1:12.84150m 1:52.85200m 2:32.25250m 3:11.99300m 3:53.25350m 4:31.63400m 5:10.48
70.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 5:11.60  316 
 50m 33.71100m 1:12.35150m 1:52.47200m 2:32.86250m 3:12.91300m 3:53.21350m 4:33.40400m 5:11.60
71.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 5:15.79  303 
 50m 35.49100m 1:14.87150m 1:54.72200m 2:35.21250m 3:15.85300m 3:56.18350m 4:36.58400m 5:15.79
72.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 5:16.88  300 
 50m 35.55100m 1:15.69150m 1:57.00200m 2:37.94250m 3:17.60300m 3:59.16350m 4:39.09400m 5:16.88
73.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 5:18.66  295 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.88150m 1:57.26200m 2:38.44250m 3:20.05300m 4:00.84350m 4:40.31400m 5:18.66
74.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 5:18.95  294 
 50m 36.07100m 1:16.71150m 1:58.59200m 2:39.49250m 3:20.18300m 4:00.96350m 4:41.29400m 5:18.95
75.David ALLEN10Black Lion 5:21.69  287 
 50m 36.46100m 1:16.97150m 1:58.26200m 2:39.46250m 3:20.61300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.33400m 5:21.69
76.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 5:22.73  284 
 50m 36.33100m 1:16.93150m 1:58.51200m 2:39.56250m 3:20.73300m 4:02.49350m 4:44.20400m 5:22.73
77.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 5:22.82  284 
 50m 35.57100m 1:15.89150m 1:56.52200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.20300m 4:00.22350m 4:36.20400m 5:22.82
78.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 5:22.92  283 
 50m 36.71100m 1:17.39150m 1:58.33200m 2:40.25250m 3:21.52300m 4:02.89350m 4:44.68400m 5:22.92
79.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 5:23.48  282 
 50m 37.12100m 1:19.40150m 2:01.15200m 2:42.56250m 3:24.70300m 4:06.15350m 4:47.25400m 5:23.48
80.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 5:23.91  281 
 50m 36.98100m 1:18.93150m 2:00.60200m 2:42.00250m 3:23.71300m 4:05.40350m 4:47.14400m 5:23.91
 Alexander IRELAND14Bromley DNC    
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 4:00.82  684 
 50m 27.28100m 57.75150m 1:28.76200m 1:59.42250m 2:30.72300m 3:02.67350m 3:32.50400m 4:00.82
2.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 4:03.64  661 
 50m 27.40100m 57.25150m 1:27.75200m 1:58.64250m 2:30.39300m 3:02.74350m 3:33.85400m 4:03.64
3.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 4:08.71  621 
 50m 28.48100m 59.45150m 1:30.98200m 2:03.11250m 2:35.09300m 3:07.00350m 3:38.42400m 4:08.71
4.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 4:15.95  570 
 50m 28.75100m 59.88150m 1:31.55200m 2:04.18250m 2:37.15300m 3:10.48350m 3:44.01400m 4:15.95
5.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 4:19.90  544 
 50m 29.76100m 1:02.50150m 1:36.23200m 2:10.16250m 2:42.90300m 3:15.99350m 3:48.84400m 4:19.90
6.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 4:22.63  527 
 50m 30.88100m 1:04.23150m 1:36.77200m 2:09.66250m 2:42.61300m 3:15.94350m 3:49.87400m 4:22.63
7.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 4:30.60  482 
 50m 29.86100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.21200m 2:12.22250m 2:46.79300m 3:22.11350m 3:57.30400m 4:30.60

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 3:55.61  731 
 50m 27.02100m 56.22150m 1:25.56200m 1:55.33250m 2:25.40300m 2:55.96350m 3:26.56400m 3:55.61
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 4:00.82  684 
 50m 27.28100m 57.75150m 1:28.76200m 1:59.42250m 2:30.72300m 3:02.67350m 3:32.50400m 4:00.82
3.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 4:03.64  661 
 50m 27.40100m 57.25150m 1:27.75200m 1:58.64250m 2:30.39300m 3:02.74350m 3:33.85400m 4:03.64
4.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 4:04.74  652 
 50m 27.42100m 56.90150m 1:27.03200m 1:58.19250m 2:29.79300m 3:02.20350m 3:33.96400m 4:04.74
5.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 4:08.71  621 
 50m 28.48100m 59.45150m 1:30.98200m 2:03.11250m 2:35.09300m 3:07.00350m 3:38.42400m 4:08.71
6.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 4:09.38  616 
 50m 28.25100m 59.11150m 1:31.40200m 2:03.30250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.75350m 3:38.95400m 4:09.38
7.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 4:12.64  592 
 50m 28.53100m 59.55150m 1:31.53200m 2:03.96250m 2:35.74300m 3:08.43350m 3:40.88400m 4:12.64
8.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 4:13.59  586 
 50m 28.98100m 1:00.60150m 1:33.31200m 2:05.75250m 2:38.01300m 3:10.46350m 3:42.31400m 4:13.59
9.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 4:14.88  577 
 50m 28.89100m 1:00.55150m 1:33.14200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.13300m 3:10.67350m 3:43.01400m 4:14.88
10.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 4:15.60  572 
 50m 28.84100m 59.92150m 1:31.84200m 2:04.76250m 2:37.41300m 3:10.44350m 3:43.18400m 4:15.60
11.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 4:15.95  570 
 50m 28.75100m 59.88150m 1:31.55200m 2:04.18250m 2:37.15300m 3:10.48350m 3:44.01400m 4:15.95
12.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 4:16.12  569 
 50m 28.51100m 1:00.04150m 1:32.63200m 2:05.33250m 2:38.35300m 3:11.30350m 3:44.06400m 4:16.12
13.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 4:16.76  564 
 50m 28.64100m 1:00.70150m 1:33.47200m 2:05.92250m 2:38.93300m 3:11.67350m 3:44.51400m 4:16.76
14.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 4:17.92  557 
 50m 29.04100m 1:00.41150m 1:32.15200m 2:04.33250m 2:37.62300m 3:11.24350m 3:45.27400m 4:17.92
15.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 4:18.79  551 
 50m 27.95100m 58.98150m 1:31.13200m 2:03.61250m 2:36.80300m 3:10.80350m 3:45.32400m 4:18.79
16.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 4:19.90  544 
 50m 29.76100m 1:02.50150m 1:36.23200m 2:10.16250m 2:42.90300m 3:15.99350m 3:48.84400m 4:19.90
17.George HINTON16RTW Monson 4:20.22  542 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.57150m 1:34.82200m 2:08.52250m 2:42.18300m 3:15.68350m 3:48.95400m 4:20.22
18.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 4:20.36  541 
 50m 29.71100m 1:02.14150m 1:35.16200m 2:08.53250m 2:41.33300m 3:14.32350m 3:47.54400m 4:20.36
19.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 4:21.29  536 
 50m 29.15100m 1:01.40150m 1:34.71200m 2:08.77250m 2:42.81300m 3:16.67350m 3:49.73400m 4:21.29
20.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 4:22.21  530 
 50m 29.27100m 1:02.09150m 1:35.32200m 2:09.08250m 2:42.68300m 3:16.56350m 3:50.32400m 4:22.21
21.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 4:22.60  528 
 50m 28.84100m 1:01.52150m 1:34.96200m 2:09.01250m 2:42.98300m 3:17.11350m 3:50.24400m 4:22.60
22.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 4:22.63  527 
 50m 30.88100m 1:04.23150m 1:36.77200m 2:09.66250m 2:42.61300m 3:15.94350m 3:49.87400m 4:22.63
23.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 4:22.80  526 
 50m 29.99100m 1:02.95150m 1:36.38200m 2:09.89250m 2:43.03300m 3:16.77350m 3:50.13400m 4:22.80
24.James CASTLE15Black Lion 4:23.89  520 
 50m 29.93100m 1:02.60150m 1:36.19200m 2:09.82250m 2:43.38300m 3:17.28350m 3:50.99400m 4:23.89
25.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 4:24.03  519 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.02150m 1:36.97200m 2:11.39250m 2:44.52300m 3:17.94350m 3:51.24400m 4:24.03
26.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 4:26.23  506 
 50m 29.76100m 1:02.55150m 1:36.32200m 2:10.01250m 2:44.08300m 3:18.45350m 3:52.87400m 4:26.23
27.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 4:27.26  500 
 50m 30.24100m 1:02.79150m 1:36.74200m 2:11.22250m 2:45.82300m 3:20.42350m 3:55.33400m 4:27.26
28.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 4:27.45  499 
 50m 29.89100m 1:03.05150m 1:37.09200m 2:11.42250m 2:46.02300m 3:20.87350m 3:54.94400m 4:27.45
29.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 4:27.60  498 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.62150m 1:37.79200m 2:11.97250m 2:45.94300m 3:19.89350m 3:54.52400m 4:27.60
30.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 4:27.97  496 
 50m 29.81100m 1:02.91150m 1:36.68200m 2:10.99250m 2:45.06300m 3:19.41350m 3:54.30400m 4:27.97
31.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 4:28.20  495 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.31150m 1:34.61200m 2:08.38250m 2:43.24300m 3:17.99350m 3:50.49400m 4:28.20
32.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 4:29.44  488 
 50m 29.78100m 1:02.62150m 1:36.67200m 2:11.42250m 2:45.96300m 3:20.79350m 3:55.74400m 4:29.44
33.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 4:29.62  487 
 50m 29.15100m 1:02.16150m 1:36.08200m 2:10.87250m 2:45.48300m 3:20.94350m 3:56.42400m 4:29.62
34.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 4:29.64  487 
 50m 30.49100m 1:04.22150m 1:38.45200m 2:13.16250m 2:47.78300m 3:22.59350m 3:56.72400m 4:29.64
35.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 4:29.76  487 
 50m 30.17100m 1:03.84150m 1:38.13200m 2:12.78250m 2:47.58300m 3:22.41350m 3:56.69400m 4:29.76
36.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 4:30.41  483 
 50m 30.02100m 1:03.31150m 1:37.64200m 2:11.66250m 2:46.79300m 3:22.22350m 3:55.89400m 4:30.41
37.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 4:30.60  482 
 50m 29.86100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.21200m 2:12.22250m 2:46.79300m 3:22.11350m 3:57.30400m 4:30.60
38.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 4:30.93  480 
 50m 29.81100m 1:03.85150m 1:38.44200m 2:13.04250m 2:47.59300m 3:22.24350m 3:57.00400m 4:30.93
39.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 4:31.05  480 
 50m 30.06100m 1:03.40150m 1:37.51200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.11300m 3:22.34350m 3:57.47400m 4:31.05
40.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:32.31  473 
 50m 29.86100m 1:03.48150m 1:38.02200m 2:13.06250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.71350m 3:58.12400m 4:32.31
41.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 4:32.37  473 
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.63150m 1:38.04200m 2:13.28250m 2:48.31300m 3:23.69350m 3:59.41400m 4:32.37
42.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 4:32.73  471 
 50m 30.75100m 1:04.93150m 1:39.52200m 2:14.62250m 2:49.52300m 3:24.46350m 3:59.15400m 4:32.73
43.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 4:33.09  469 
 50m 30.63100m 1:04.92150m 1:39.80200m 2:14.65250m 2:49.39300m 3:24.63350m 3:59.72400m 4:33.09
44.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 4:33.47  467 
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.57200m 2:14.49250m 2:49.62300m 3:25.39350m 4:00.36400m 4:33.47
45.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 4:33.63  466 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.26150m 1:37.61200m 2:12.54250m 2:47.83300m 3:23.43350m 3:58.88400m 4:33.63
46.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 4:33.99  464 
 50m 30.23100m 1:04.45150m 1:39.71200m 2:15.32250m 2:50.31300m 3:25.90350m 4:00.79400m 4:33.99
47.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 4:35.64  456 
 50m 30.33100m 1:04.26150m 1:38.85200m 2:13.72250m 2:48.87300m 3:25.14350m 4:01.04400m 4:35.64
48.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 4:36.86  450 
 50m 30.60100m 1:05.21150m 1:40.47200m 2:16.17250m 2:50.81300m 3:26.41350m 4:02.08400m 4:36.86
49.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 4:36.97  450 
 50m 29.92100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.94200m 2:15.25250m 2:51.57300m 3:27.51350m 4:02.43400m 4:36.97
50.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 4:37.44  447 
 50m 31.44100m 1:06.11150m 1:41.18200m 2:16.66250m 2:51.99300m 3:27.33350m 4:03.27400m 4:37.44
51.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 4:37.53  447 
 50m 31.27100m 1:05.50150m 1:40.77200m 2:16.39250m 2:52.16300m 3:27.31350m 4:02.14400m 4:37.53
52.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 4:37.55  447 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.99150m 1:41.30200m 2:16.98250m 2:52.36300m 3:27.37350m 4:03.34400m 4:37.55
53.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 4:37.93  445 
 50m 30.26100m 1:05.04150m 1:40.53200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.25300m 3:27.44350m 4:03.85400m 4:37.93
54.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 4:38.35  443 
 50m 30.59100m 1:04.25150m 1:39.29200m 2:14.44250m 2:50.19300m 3:26.40350m 4:02.95400m 4:38.35
55.Henry COLLIS14Bexley 4:39.08  439 
 50m 31.34100m 1:06.27150m 1:41.59200m 2:17.61250m 2:53.61300m 3:29.73350m 4:05.26400m 4:39.08
56.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 4:39.15  439 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.08150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.53250m 2:54.67300m 3:30.51350m 4:06.38400m 4:39.15
57.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 4:40.06  435 
 50m 31.05100m 1:06.10150m 1:41.97200m 2:18.05250m 2:54.09300m 3:30.42350m 4:06.68400m 4:40.06
58.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 4:41.80  427 
 50m 30.70100m 1:05.12150m 1:40.84200m 2:17.11250m 2:53.38300m 3:30.07350m 4:06.15400m 4:41.80
59.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 4:43.25  420 
 50m 32.84100m 1:09.26150m 1:45.87200m 2:22.28250m 2:58.65300m 3:34.95350m 4:10.98400m 4:43.25
60.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 4:43.31  420 
 50m 32.69100m 1:08.79150m 1:44.99200m 2:20.93250m 2:56.93300m 3:33.41350m 4:09.81400m 4:43.31
61.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 4:44.99  413 
 50m 31.32100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.49250m 2:56.19300m 3:32.92350m 4:09.41400m 4:44.99
62.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 4:46.87  405 
 50m 33.06100m 1:10.24150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.24250m 3:00.53300m 3:36.22350m 4:12.70400m 4:46.87
63.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 4:46.96  404 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.95150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.41250m 2:57.12300m 3:34.55350m 4:11.65400m 4:46.96
64.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 4:48.05  400 
 50m 32.99100m 1:09.62150m 1:46.51200m 2:23.41250m 3:00.04300m 3:36.35350m 4:12.69400m 4:48.05
65.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 4:49.98  392 
 50m 31.75100m 1:07.18150m 1:44.12200m 2:21.10250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.68350m 4:12.92400m 4:49.98
66.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 4:50.16  391 
 50m 33.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.17200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.03300m 3:37.12350m 4:14.20400m 4:50.16
67.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 4:51.01  387 
 50m 33.35100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.25200m 2:24.43250m 3:01.81300m 3:38.93350m 4:15.95400m 4:51.01
68.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 4:55.11  372 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.13150m 1:48.85200m 2:26.77250m 3:04.11300m 3:41.55350m 4:18.68400m 4:55.11
69.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 4:55.58  370 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.64150m 1:48.92200m 2:27.64250m 3:06.06300m 3:43.22350m 4:20.80400m 4:55.58
70.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 4:57.24  364 
 50m 33.30100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.23200m 2:27.36250m 3:05.37300m 3:43.54350m 4:21.34400m 4:57.24
71.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 5:02.96  343 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.32150m 1:48.16200m 2:26.42250m 3:04.81300m 3:45.00350m 4:24.94400m 5:02.96
72.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 5:03.95  340 
 50m 32.37100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.78200m 2:27.19250m 3:06.33300m 3:46.02350m 4:25.56400m 5:03.95
73.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 5:05.31  335 
 50m 31.05100m 1:08.15150m 1:47.66200m 2:26.89250m 3:06.29300m 3:45.42350m 4:25.92400m 5:05.31
74.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 5:06.06  333 
 50m 34.93100m 1:12.70150m 1:51.04200m 2:29.73250m 3:08.82300m 3:47.56350m 4:27.18400m 5:06.06
75.James DICK12Maidstone 5:09.15  323 
 50m 35.40100m 1:14.53150m 1:54.22200m 2:33.63250m 3:12.93300m 3:52.14350m 4:31.58400m 5:09.15
76.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 5:10.48  319 
 50m 33.91100m 1:12.84150m 1:52.85200m 2:32.25250m 3:11.99300m 3:53.25350m 4:31.63400m 5:10.48
77.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 5:11.60  316 
 50m 33.71100m 1:12.35150m 1:52.47200m 2:32.86250m 3:12.91300m 3:53.21350m 4:33.40400m 5:11.60
78.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 5:15.79  303 
 50m 35.49100m 1:14.87150m 1:54.72200m 2:35.21250m 3:15.85300m 3:56.18350m 4:36.58400m 5:15.79
79.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 5:16.88  300 
 50m 35.55100m 1:15.69150m 1:57.00200m 2:37.94250m 3:17.60300m 3:59.16350m 4:39.09400m 5:16.88
80.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 5:18.66  295 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.88150m 1:57.26200m 2:38.44250m 3:20.05300m 4:00.84350m 4:40.31400m 5:18.66
81.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 5:18.95  294 
 50m 36.07100m 1:16.71150m 1:58.59200m 2:39.49250m 3:20.18300m 4:00.96350m 4:41.29400m 5:18.95
82.David ALLEN10Black Lion 5:21.69  287 
 50m 36.46100m 1:16.97150m 1:58.26200m 2:39.46250m 3:20.61300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.33400m 5:21.69
83.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 5:22.73  284 
 50m 36.33100m 1:16.93150m 1:58.51200m 2:39.56250m 3:20.73300m 4:02.49350m 4:44.20400m 5:22.73
84.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 5:22.82  284 
 50m 35.57100m 1:15.89150m 1:56.52200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.20300m 4:00.22350m 4:36.20400m 5:22.82
85.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 5:22.92  283 
 50m 36.71100m 1:17.39150m 1:58.33200m 2:40.25250m 3:21.52300m 4:02.89350m 4:44.68400m 5:22.92
86.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 5:23.48  282 
 50m 37.12100m 1:19.40150m 2:01.15200m 2:42.56250m 3:24.70300m 4:06.15350m 4:47.25400m 5:23.48
87.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 5:23.91  281 
 50m 36.98100m 1:18.93150m 2:00.60200m 2:42.00250m 3:23.71300m 4:05.40350m 4:47.14400m 5:23.91
 Alexander IRELAND14Bromley DNC    
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC    

UP