Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 52.10  641 25.06
2.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 52.18  638 25.05
3.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 52.60  623 24.96
4.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 52.97  610 24.97
5.James BRINKLEY22Bromley 53.10  606 25.02
6.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 53.52  592 25.75
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 53.80  582 26.18
8.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 54.09  573 26.30
9.George HINTON16RTW Monson 54.21  569 26.17
10.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 54.41  563 26.52
11.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 54.47  561 25.87
12.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 54.63  556 26.71
13.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 55.21  539 26.68
13.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 55.21  539 26.70
15.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 55.24  538 26.20
16.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 55.26  537 26.70
17.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 55.33  535 26.88
18.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 55.72  524 26.81
19.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 56.04  515 26.55
20.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 56.25  509 27.30
21.James VICK15Erith & Dist 56.26  509 27.04
21.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 56.26  509 27.19
23.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 56.49  503 27.22
24.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 56.60  500 27.82
25.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 56.67  498 27.17
26.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 56.70  497 27.71
27.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 56.78  495 27.12
28.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 56.88  493 27.53
29.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 57.03  489 27.58
30.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 57.09  487 27.75
31.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
32.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 57.32  481 27.71
33.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 57.35  481 27.13
34.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 57.38  480 27.70
35.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 57.51  477 27.97
36.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 57.60  474 27.47
37.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 57.61  474 27.57
38.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 57.73  471 27.78
39.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 57.79  470 27.72
40.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 57.81  469 27.30
41.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 57.94  466 28.25
42.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 57.96  466 27.14
43.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 58.12  462 28.02
44.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 58.17  461 28.85
45.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 58.22  459 28.29
46.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 58.24  459 27.35
47.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 58.26  458 28.27
48.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 58.40  455 27.51
49.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 58.41  455 27.92
50.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 58.45  454 28.44
51.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 58.50  453 28.24
52.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 58.52  452 27.73
53.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 58.55  452 28.61
54.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 58.61  450 28.14
55.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 58.62  450 28.31
56.George ADAM15Bromley 58.80  446 28.18
57.Luke MELVIN16White Oak 58.82  445 28.22
58.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 58.85  445 28.40
59.James CASTLE15Black Lion 58.87  444 28.57
60.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 58.98  442 27.91
61.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 59.15  438 27.98
61.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 59.15  438 27.63
63.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 59.16  438 28.49
64.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 59.23  436 28.23
65.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 59.32  434 28.13
66.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 59.34  434 28.21
67.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 59.35  434 28.75
68.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 59.36  433 29.11
69.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 59.40  433 28.26
70.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 59.46  431 28.33
71.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.73
71.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.47
73.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 59.52  430 28.66
74.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 59.56  429 28.62
75.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 59.70  426 28.72
76.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 59.79  424 29.25
77.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 59.82  423 28.61
78.Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield 59.89  422 28.65
79.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 59.94  421 28.92
80.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:00.13  417 29.54
81.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 1:00.14  417 28.51
82.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:00.36  412 29.02
83.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:00.58  408 28.94
84.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:00.78  404 28.39
85.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 1:00.94  401 28.96
85.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 1:00.94  401 29.76
87.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 1:01.02  399 29.09
88.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:01.12  397 30.13
89.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 1:01.15  396 29.65
90.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:01.44  391 29.78
91.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:01.58  388 29.43
92.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  388 29.74
93.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 1:01.81  384 29.69
94.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:01.82  384 29.60
95.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 1:01.83  383 29.65
96.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:02.04  380 30.45
97.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 1:02.19  377 29.51
98.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:02.34  374 29.91
99.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:02.52  371 30.00
100.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:02.77  366 30.27
101.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:02.88  365 29.88
102.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 1:02.96  363 29.68
103.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:02.98  363 30.86
104.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 1:03.21  359 30.53
105.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:03.28  358 29.97
106.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:03.30  357 29.88
107.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:03.37  356 31.00
108.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:03.50  354 30.87
109.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.15  343 30.77
110.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:04.16  343 30.61
111.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:04.54  337 31.77
112.Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals 1:04.63  336 30.59
113.Chase BUTCHER13Herne Bay 1:04.84  332 30.73
114.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:05.60  321 31.65
115.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:05.87  317 30.69
116.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:05.90  317 31.97
117.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:06.18  313 32.12
118.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:06.63  306 32.26
119.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  306 32.02
120.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:07.01  301 32.37
121.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:07.22  298 -
122.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:07.66  293 32.08
123.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals91:08.03  288 32.95
124.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:08.43  283 33.05
125.Oliver FELLOWS17Bromley81:09.09  275 33.13
126.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:09.50  270 -
127.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:09.96  265 -
128.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 1:10.18  262 33.59
129.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:10.36  260 33.78
130.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:10.37  260 -
131.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:11.91  244 33.35
 Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham DNC     
 Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals DNC     
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC     
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC     
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC     
 Jacob WEST17Gravesend DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:05.90  317 31.97
2.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  306 32.02
3.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:07.22  298 -
4.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:07.66  293 32.08
5.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:08.43  283 33.05
6.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:09.50  270 -
7.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:09.96  265 -
8.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 1:10.18  262 33.59
9.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:10.36  260 33.78
10.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:11.91  244 33.35
 Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 59.79  424 29.25
2.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:02.52  371 30.00
3.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:02.77  366 30.27
4.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:02.88  365 29.88
5.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:02.98  363 30.86
6.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:03.37  356 31.00
7.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:03.50  354 30.87
8.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:04.16  343 30.61
9.Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals 1:04.63  336 30.59
10.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:05.60  321 31.65
11.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:06.18  313 32.12
12.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:06.63  306 32.26
13.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:07.01  301 32.37

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 59.36  433 29.11
2.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 59.52  430 28.66
3.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:00.13  417 29.54
4.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:00.36  412 29.02
5.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:00.78  404 28.39
6.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:01.12  397 30.13
7.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:01.44  391 29.78
8.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:01.58  388 29.43
9.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  388 29.74
10.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:02.04  380 30.45
11.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 1:02.19  377 29.51
12.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:02.34  374 29.91
13.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 1:03.21  359 30.53
14.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:03.28  358 29.97
15.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.15  343 30.77
16.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:04.54  337 31.77
17.Chase BUTCHER13Herne Bay 1:04.84  332 30.73
18.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:05.87  317 30.69

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 52.97  610 24.97
2.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 57.09  487 27.75
3.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
4.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 57.32  481 27.71
5.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 57.79  470 27.72
6.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 58.12  462 28.02
7.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 58.22  459 28.29
8.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 58.26  458 28.27
9.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 58.50  453 28.24
10.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 58.52  452 27.73
11.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 58.55  452 28.61
12.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 58.85  445 28.40
13.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 58.98  442 27.91
14.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 59.15  438 27.98
15.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 59.16  438 28.49
16.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 59.23  436 28.23
17.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.73
18.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 59.56  429 28.62
19.Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield 59.89  422 28.65
20.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 1:00.14  417 28.51
21.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 1:00.94  401 28.96
21.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 1:00.94  401 29.76
23.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 1:01.02  399 29.09
24.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 1:01.15  396 29.65
25.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 1:01.81  384 29.69
26.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:01.82  384 29.60
27.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 1:01.83  383 29.65
28.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 1:02.96  363 29.68
29.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:03.30  357 29.88
 Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 52.10  641 25.06
2.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 53.52  592 25.75
3.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 55.21  539 26.68
3.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 55.21  539 26.70
5.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 56.04  515 26.55
6.James VICK15Erith & Dist 56.26  509 27.04
7.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 56.88  493 27.53
8.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 57.35  481 27.13
9.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 57.51  477 27.97
10.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 57.61  474 27.57
11.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 57.73  471 27.78
12.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 57.81  469 27.30
13.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 57.94  466 28.25
14.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 58.17  461 28.85
15.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 58.45  454 28.44
16.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 58.61  450 28.14
17.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 58.62  450 28.31
18.George ADAM15Bromley 58.80  446 28.18
19.James CASTLE15Black Lion 58.87  444 28.57
20.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 59.15  438 27.63
21.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 59.34  434 28.21
22.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 59.40  433 28.26
23.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.47
24.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 59.70  426 28.72
25.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 59.82  423 28.61
26.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 59.94  421 28.92
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 52.60  623 24.96
2.George HINTON16RTW Monson 54.21  569 26.17
3.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 55.26  537 26.70
4.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 55.33  535 26.88
5.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 56.26  509 27.19
6.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 56.49  503 27.22
7.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 56.60  500 27.82
8.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 56.67  498 27.17
9.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 56.70  497 27.71
10.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 56.78  495 27.12
11.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 57.38  480 27.70
12.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 57.96  466 27.14
13.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 58.24  459 27.35
14.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 58.40  455 27.51
15.Luke MELVIN16White Oak 58.82  445 28.22
16.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 59.32  434 28.13
17.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 59.35  434 28.75
18.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 59.46  431 28.33
19.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:00.58  408 28.94
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC     

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 52.10  641 25.06
2.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 52.60  623 24.96
3.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 52.97  610 24.97
4.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 53.52  592 25.75
5.George HINTON16RTW Monson 54.21  569 26.17
6.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 55.21  539 26.68
6.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 55.21  539 26.70
8.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 55.26  537 26.70
9.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 55.33  535 26.88
10.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 56.04  515 26.55
11.James VICK15Erith & Dist 56.26  509 27.04
11.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 56.26  509 27.19
13.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 56.49  503 27.22
14.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 56.60  500 27.82
15.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 56.67  498 27.17
16.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 56.70  497 27.71
17.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 56.78  495 27.12
18.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 56.88  493 27.53
19.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 57.09  487 27.75
20.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
21.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 57.32  481 27.71
22.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 57.35  481 27.13
23.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 57.38  480 27.70
24.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 57.51  477 27.97
25.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 57.61  474 27.57
26.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 57.73  471 27.78
27.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 57.79  470 27.72
28.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 57.81  469 27.30
29.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 57.94  466 28.25
30.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 57.96  466 27.14
31.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 58.12  462 28.02
32.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 58.17  461 28.85
33.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 58.22  459 28.29
34.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 58.24  459 27.35
35.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 58.26  458 28.27
36.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 58.40  455 27.51
37.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 58.45  454 28.44
38.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 58.50  453 28.24
39.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 58.52  452 27.73
40.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 58.55  452 28.61
41.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 58.61  450 28.14
42.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 58.62  450 28.31
43.George ADAM15Bromley 58.80  446 28.18
44.Luke MELVIN16White Oak 58.82  445 28.22
45.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 58.85  445 28.40
46.James CASTLE15Black Lion 58.87  444 28.57
47.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 58.98  442 27.91
48.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 59.15  438 27.98
48.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 59.15  438 27.63
50.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 59.16  438 28.49
51.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 59.23  436 28.23
52.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 59.32  434 28.13
53.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 59.34  434 28.21
54.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 59.35  434 28.75
55.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 59.36  433 29.11
56.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 59.40  433 28.26
57.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 59.46  431 28.33
58.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.73
58.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.47
60.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 59.52  430 28.66
61.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 59.56  429 28.62
62.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 59.70  426 28.72
63.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 59.79  424 29.25
64.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 59.82  423 28.61
65.Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield 59.89  422 28.65
66.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 59.94  421 28.92
67.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:00.13  417 29.54
68.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 1:00.14  417 28.51
69.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:00.36  412 29.02
70.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:00.58  408 28.94
71.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:00.78  404 28.39
72.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 1:00.94  401 28.96
72.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 1:00.94  401 29.76
74.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 1:01.02  399 29.09
75.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:01.12  397 30.13
76.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 1:01.15  396 29.65
77.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:01.44  391 29.78
78.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:01.58  388 29.43
79.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  388 29.74
80.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 1:01.81  384 29.69
81.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:01.82  384 29.60
82.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 1:01.83  383 29.65
83.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:02.04  380 30.45
84.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 1:02.19  377 29.51
85.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:02.34  374 29.91
86.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:02.52  371 30.00
87.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:02.77  366 30.27
88.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:02.88  365 29.88
89.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 1:02.96  363 29.68
90.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:02.98  363 30.86
91.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 1:03.21  359 30.53
92.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:03.28  358 29.97
93.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:03.30  357 29.88
94.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:03.37  356 31.00
95.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:03.50  354 30.87
96.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.15  343 30.77
97.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:04.16  343 30.61
98.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:04.54  337 31.77
99.Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals 1:04.63  336 30.59
100.Chase BUTCHER13Herne Bay 1:04.84  332 30.73
101.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:05.60  321 31.65
102.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:05.87  317 30.69
103.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:05.90  317 31.97
104.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:06.18  313 32.12
105.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:06.63  306 32.26
106.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  306 32.02
107.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:07.01  301 32.37
108.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:07.22  298 -
109.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:07.66  293 32.08
110.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:08.43  283 33.05
111.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:09.50  270 -
112.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:09.96  265 -
113.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 1:10.18  262 33.59
114.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:10.36  260 33.78
115.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:11.91  244 33.35
 Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham DNC     
 Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals DNC     
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC     
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC     

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 53.80  582 26.18
2.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 54.09  573 26.30
3.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 54.41  563 26.52
4.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 54.47  561 25.87
5.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 54.63  556 26.71
6.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 55.24  538 26.20
7.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 55.72  524 26.81
8.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 56.25  509 27.30
9.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 57.03  489 27.58
10.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 57.60  474 27.47
11.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 58.41  455 27.92
12.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals91:08.03  288 32.95
13.Oliver FELLOWS17Bromley81:09.09  275 33.13
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC     
 Jacob WEST17Gravesend DNC     

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 52.10  641 25.06
2.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 52.18  638 25.05
3.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 52.60  623 24.96
4.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 52.97  610 24.97
5.James BRINKLEY22Bromley 53.10  606 25.02
6.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 53.52  592 25.75
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 53.80  582 26.18
8.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 54.09  573 26.30
9.George HINTON16RTW Monson 54.21  569 26.17
10.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 54.41  563 26.52
11.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 54.47  561 25.87
12.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 54.63  556 26.71
13.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 55.21  539 26.68
13.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 55.21  539 26.70
15.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 55.24  538 26.20
16.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 55.26  537 26.70
17.Alexander WILMSHURST16Thanet Swim 55.33  535 26.88
18.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 55.72  524 26.81
19.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 56.04  515 26.55
20.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 56.25  509 27.30
21.James VICK15Erith & Dist 56.26  509 27.04
21.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 56.26  509 27.19
23.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 56.49  503 27.22
24.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 56.60  500 27.82
25.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 56.67  498 27.17
26.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 56.70  497 27.71
27.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 56.78  495 27.12
28.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 56.88  493 27.53
29.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 57.03  489 27.58
30.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 57.09  487 27.75
31.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
32.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 57.32  481 27.71
33.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 57.35  481 27.13
34.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 57.38  480 27.70
35.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 57.51  477 27.97
36.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 57.60  474 27.47
37.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 57.61  474 27.57
38.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 57.73  471 27.78
39.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 57.79  470 27.72
40.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 57.81  469 27.30
41.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 57.94  466 28.25
42.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 57.96  466 27.14
43.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 58.12  462 28.02
44.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 58.17  461 28.85
45.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 58.22  459 28.29
46.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 58.24  459 27.35
47.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 58.26  458 28.27
48.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 58.40  455 27.51
49.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 58.41  455 27.92
50.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 58.45  454 28.44
51.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 58.50  453 28.24
52.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 58.52  452 27.73
53.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 58.55  452 28.61
54.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 58.61  450 28.14
55.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 58.62  450 28.31
56.George ADAM15Bromley 58.80  446 28.18
57.Luke MELVIN16White Oak 58.82  445 28.22
58.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 58.85  445 28.40
59.James CASTLE15Black Lion 58.87  444 28.57
60.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 58.98  442 27.91
61.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 59.15  438 27.98
61.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 59.15  438 27.63
63.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 59.16  438 28.49
64.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 59.23  436 28.23
65.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 59.32  434 28.13
66.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 59.34  434 28.21
67.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 59.35  434 28.75
68.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 59.36  433 29.11
69.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 59.40  433 28.26
70.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 59.46  431 28.33
71.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.73
71.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 59.49  431 28.47
73.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 59.52  430 28.66
74.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 59.56  429 28.62
75.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 59.70  426 28.72
76.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 59.79  424 29.25
77.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 59.82  423 28.61
78.Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield 59.89  422 28.65
79.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 59.94  421 28.92
80.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:00.13  417 29.54
81.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 1:00.14  417 28.51
82.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:00.36  412 29.02
83.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:00.58  408 28.94
84.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:00.78  404 28.39
85.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 1:00.94  401 28.96
85.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 1:00.94  401 29.76
87.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 1:01.02  399 29.09
88.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:01.12  397 30.13
89.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 1:01.15  396 29.65
90.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:01.44  391 29.78
91.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:01.58  388 29.43
92.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:01.61  388 29.74
93.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 1:01.81  384 29.69
94.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:01.82  384 29.60
95.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 1:01.83  383 29.65
96.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:02.04  380 30.45
97.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 1:02.19  377 29.51
98.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:02.34  374 29.91
99.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:02.52  371 30.00
100.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:02.77  366 30.27
101.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:02.88  365 29.88
102.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 1:02.96  363 29.68
103.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:02.98  363 30.86
104.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 1:03.21  359 30.53
105.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:03.28  358 29.97
106.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:03.30  357 29.88
107.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:03.37  356 31.00
108.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:03.50  354 30.87
109.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.15  343 30.77
110.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:04.16  343 30.61
111.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:04.54  337 31.77
112.Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals 1:04.63  336 30.59
113.Chase BUTCHER13Herne Bay 1:04.84  332 30.73
114.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:05.60  321 31.65
115.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:05.87  317 30.69
116.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:05.90  317 31.97
117.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:06.18  313 32.12
118.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:06.63  306 32.26
119.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:06.66  306 32.02
120.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:07.01  301 32.37
121.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:07.22  298 -
122.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:07.66  293 32.08
123.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals91:08.03  288 32.95
124.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 1:08.43  283 33.05
125.Oliver FELLOWS17Bromley81:09.09  275 33.13
126.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:09.50  270 -
127.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:09.96  265 -
128.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 1:10.18  262 33.59
129.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:10.36  260 33.78
130.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:10.37  260 -
131.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:11.91  244 33.35
 Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham DNC     
 Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals DNC     
 Andrey BRIGHTWELL15Gravesend DNC     
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC     
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC     
 Jacob WEST17Gravesend DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Oliver FELLOWS17Bromley81:09.09  568 33.13
2.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals91:08.03  467 32.95
3.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:10.37  441 -

UP