Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 23.87  615 
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 23.92  611 
3.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 24.26  585 
4.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 24.31  582 
5.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 24.44  573 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 24.54  566 
7.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 24.70  555 
8.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 24.88  543 
9.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 25.04  532 
10.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 25.13  527 
11.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 25.16  525 
12.James VICK15Erith & Dist 25.32  515 
13.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 25.36  512 
14.George HINTON16RTW Monson 25.38  511 
15.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 25.48  505 
16.James MANNING22Sevenoaks 25.62  497 
17.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 25.64  496 
18.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 25.79  487 
18.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 25.79  487 
20.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 25.87  483 
21.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 26.00  475 
22.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 26.04  473 
23.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 26.07  472 
23.James ALFORD19Ashford Town 26.07  472 
25.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 26.08  471 
26.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 26.17  466 
27.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 26.19  465 
28.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 26.22  464 
29.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 26.28  460 
30.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 26.32  458 
31.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 26.37  456 
32.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 26.40  454 
33.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 26.41  454 
33.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 26.41  454 
35.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 26.45  452 
36.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 26.49  450 
37.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 26.53  447 
38.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 26.58  445 
39.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 26.59  444 
39.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 26.59  444 
39.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 26.59  444 
42.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 26.60  444 
43.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 26.63  442 
44.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 26.64  442 
45.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 26.65  441 
46.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 26.67  440 
47.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 26.68  440 
48.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 26.70  439 
49.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 26.72  438 
50.James SMITH18Dover Life 26.75  437 
51.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 26.76  436 
52.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 26.79  435 
53.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 26.85  432 
54.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 26.90  429 
55.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.94  427 
56.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 26.95  427 
57.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 26.96  426 
58.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 27.03  423 
59.George ADAM15Bromley 27.05  422 
60.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 27.12  419 
61.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 27.15  418 
62.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 27.18  416 
63.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 27.20  415 
64.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 27.21  415 
65.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 27.22  414 
66.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 27.25  413 
67.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 27.27  412 
68.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 27.36  408 
68.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 27.36  408 
70.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 27.37  408 
71.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 27.39  407 
71.Jake MCDONNELL15Orpington OJ 27.39  407 
73.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 27.44  404 
74.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 27.47  403 
75.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 27.53  400 
76.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 27.59  398 
77.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 27.68  394 
78.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 27.72  392 
79.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 27.75  391 
80.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 27.80  389 
81.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 27.81  388 
82.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 27.83  388 
82.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 27.83  388 
84.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 27.86  386 
84.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 27.86  386 
86.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 27.92  384 
87.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 27.93  383 
88.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 27.94  383 
89.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 28.00  381 
90.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 28.27  370 
91.Harry GREEN14RTW Monson 28.33  367 
92.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 28.41  364 
93.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 28.42  364 
94.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 28.45  363 
95.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 28.47  362 
96.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 28.54  359 
97.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 28.56  359 
98.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 28.62  356 
99.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 28.66  355 
100.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 28.68  354 
101.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 28.75  352 
102.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 28.84  348 
103.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 29.06  340 
104.James ANGELL13Dartford 29.11  339 
105.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 29.12  338 
106.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 29.18  336 
107.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 29.26  333 
108.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 29.29  332 
109.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 29.42  328 
110.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 29.45  327 
110.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 29.45  327 
112.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 29.48  326 
113.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 29.49  326 
114.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 29.54  324 
115.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 29.59  322 
116.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 29.64  321 
117.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 29.66  320 
118.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 29.85  314 
119.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 29.94  311 
120.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 30.06  307 
121.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 30.36  298 
122.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 30.41  297 
123.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 30.45  296 
124.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 30.50  294 
125.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 30.59  292 
125.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 30.59  292 
127.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 30.61  291 
128.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 30.90  283 
129.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 30.91  283 
130.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 31.04  279 
131.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 31.06  279 
132.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 31.17  276 
133.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 31.24  274 
134.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 31.30  272 
134.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 31.30  272 
136.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 31.36  271 
137.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 31.42  269 
138.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 31.50  267 
139.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 31.53  266 
140.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ1431.76  261 
141.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 31.78  260 
142.Chidubem ABAZIE11Saxon Crown 31.82  259 
143.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 32.21  250 
144.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 32.29  248 
145.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 32.41  245 
146.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 32.51  243 
147.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 32.62  241 
148.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 32.69  239 
149.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 32.72  238 
150.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 32.73  238 
151.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 33.00  232 
152.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 33.07  231 
153.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 33.10  230 
154.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 33.26  227 
155.Adam FROST10Dover Life 33.33  225 
156.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 33.36  225 
157.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 33.37  225 
158.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 33.39  224 
159.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 33.41  224 
160.David LANGLEY9Bexley 33.48  222 
161.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 33.59  220 
162.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 33.63  219 
163.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 34.09  211 
164.Owen INGRAM10Black Lion 34.15  210 
165.Thomas CREASEY9Sevenoaks 34.26  208 
166.David ALLEN10Black Lion 34.34  206 
167.Owen SMITH10Dover Life 34.76  199 
168.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 35.00  195 
169.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 35.42  188 
170.James FRY9Sevenoaks 35.43  188 
171.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 35.46  187 
172.Samuel HUBNER10Bromley 35.47  187 
173.James LONG10Gravesend 35.53  186 
174.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 35.54  186 
175.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 35.74  183 
176.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 35.96  179 
177.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 36.19  176 
178.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 36.35  174 
179.Apostolos KAPATOS9Dartford 36.37  173 
180.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 36.46  172 
181.Oliver HAMILTON9Sevenoaks 36.77  168 
182.William FITZPATRICK9Beachfield 37.17  162 
182.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 37.17  162 
184.Freddie DOLMAN9Beachfield 37.71  155 
 Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson DQ ST    
 Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 33.37  225 
2.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 33.41  224 
3.David LANGLEY9Bexley 33.48  222 
4.Thomas CREASEY9Sevenoaks 34.26  208 
5.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 35.00  195 
6.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 35.42  188 
7.James FRY9Sevenoaks 35.43  188 
8.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 35.46  187 
9.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 35.54  186 
10.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 35.74  183 
11.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 35.96  179 
12.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 36.19  176 
13.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 36.35  174 
14.Apostolos KAPATOS9Dartford 36.37  173 
15.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 36.46  172 
16.Oliver HAMILTON9Sevenoaks 36.77  168 
17.William FITZPATRICK9Beachfield 37.17  162 
17.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 37.17  162 
19.Freddie DOLMAN9Beachfield 37.71  155 
 Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 30.36  298 
2.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 31.50  267 
3.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 32.21  250 
4.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 32.51  243 
5.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 32.69  239 
6.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 33.00  232 
7.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 33.07  231 
8.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 33.10  230 
9.Adam FROST10Dover Life 33.33  225 
10.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 33.36  225 
11.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 33.39  224 
12.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 33.59  220 
13.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 33.63  219 
14.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 34.09  211 
15.Owen INGRAM10Black Lion 34.15  210 
16.David ALLEN10Black Lion 34.34  206 
17.Owen SMITH10Dover Life 34.76  199 
18.Samuel HUBNER10Bromley 35.47  187 
19.James LONG10Gravesend 35.53  186 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 30.06  307 
2.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 30.41  297 
3.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 30.45  296 
4.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 30.59  292 
4.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 30.59  292 
6.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 30.61  291 
7.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 30.90  283 
8.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 31.06  279 
9.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 31.24  274 
10.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 31.30  272 
11.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 31.36  271 
12.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 31.42  269 
13.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 31.53  266 
14.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 31.78  260 
15.Chidubem ABAZIE11Saxon Crown 31.82  259 
16.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 32.29  248 
17.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 32.41  245 
18.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 32.62  241 
19.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 32.72  238 
20.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 32.73  238 
21.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 33.26  227 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 27.59  398 
2.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 28.42  364 
3.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 28.75  352 
4.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 29.29  332 
5.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 29.42  328 
6.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 29.45  327 
7.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 29.48  326 
8.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 29.54  324 
9.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 29.59  322 
10.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 29.64  321 
11.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 29.66  320 
12.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 29.94  311 
13.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 30.50  294 
14.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 30.91  283 
15.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 31.04  279 
16.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 31.17  276 
17.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 31.30  272 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 27.36  408 
2.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 27.44  404 
3.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 27.53  400 
4.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 27.83  388 
5.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 27.86  386 
6.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 28.00  381 
7.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 28.27  370 
8.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 28.54  359 
9.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 28.56  359 
10.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 28.62  356 
11.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 28.84  348 
12.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 29.06  340 
13.James ANGELL13Dartford 29.11  339 
14.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 29.12  338 
15.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 29.18  336 
16.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 29.26  333 
17.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 29.45  327 
18.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 29.49  326 
19.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 29.85  314 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 23.87  615 
2.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 26.32  458 
3.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 26.41  454 
4.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 26.59  444 
4.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 26.59  444 
6.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 26.63  442 
7.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 26.68  440 
8.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 26.79  435 
9.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 26.96  426 
10.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 27.03  423 
11.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 27.20  415 
12.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 27.36  408 
13.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 27.37  408 
14.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 27.39  407 
15.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 27.47  403 
16.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 27.68  394 
17.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 27.80  389 
18.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 27.81  388 
19.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 27.83  388 
20.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 27.86  386 
21.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 27.92  384 
22.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 27.93  383 
23.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 27.94  383 
24.Harry GREEN14RTW Monson 28.33  367 
25.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 28.45  363 
26.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 28.47  362 
27.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 28.66  355 
28.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 28.68  354 
 Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 23.92  611 
2.James VICK15Erith & Dist 25.32  515 
3.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 25.36  512 
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 25.87  483 
5.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 26.08  471 
6.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 26.22  464 
7.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 26.28  460 
8.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 26.59  444 
9.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 26.64  442 
10.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 26.65  441 
11.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 26.67  440 
12.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 26.70  439 
13.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 26.76  436 
14.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 26.85  432 
15.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.94  427 
16.George ADAM15Bromley 27.05  422 
17.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 27.12  419 
18.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 27.15  418 
19.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 27.18  416 
20.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 27.21  415 
21.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 27.22  414 
22.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 27.27  412 
23.Jake MCDONNELL15Orpington OJ 27.39  407 
24.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 27.72  392 
25.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 27.75  391 
26.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 28.41  364 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 24.31  582 
2.George HINTON16RTW Monson 25.38  511 
3.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 25.48  505 
4.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 25.79  487 
5.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 26.00  475 
6.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 26.17  466 
7.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 26.37  456 
8.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 26.53  447 
9.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 26.58  445 
10.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 26.60  444 
11.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 26.72  438 
12.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 26.90  429 
13.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 26.95  427 
14.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 27.25  413 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 23.87  615 
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 23.92  611 
3.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 24.31  582 
4.James VICK15Erith & Dist 25.32  515 
5.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 25.36  512 
6.George HINTON16RTW Monson 25.38  511 
7.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 25.48  505 
8.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 25.79  487 
9.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 25.87  483 
10.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 26.00  475 
11.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 26.08  471 
12.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 26.17  466 
13.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 26.22  464 
14.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 26.28  460 
15.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 26.32  458 
16.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 26.37  456 
17.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 26.41  454 
18.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 26.53  447 
19.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 26.58  445 
20.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 26.59  444 
20.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 26.59  444 
20.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 26.59  444 
23.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 26.60  444 
24.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 26.63  442 
25.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 26.64  442 
26.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 26.65  441 
27.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 26.67  440 
28.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 26.68  440 
29.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 26.70  439 
30.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 26.72  438 
31.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 26.76  436 
32.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 26.79  435 
33.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 26.85  432 
34.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 26.90  429 
35.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.94  427 
36.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 26.95  427 
37.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 26.96  426 
38.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 27.03  423 
39.George ADAM15Bromley 27.05  422 
40.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 27.12  419 
41.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 27.15  418 
42.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 27.18  416 
43.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 27.20  415 
44.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 27.21  415 
45.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 27.22  414 
46.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 27.25  413 
47.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 27.27  412 
48.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 27.36  408 
48.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 27.36  408 
50.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 27.37  408 
51.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 27.39  407 
51.Jake MCDONNELL15Orpington OJ 27.39  407 
53.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 27.44  404 
54.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 27.47  403 
55.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 27.53  400 
56.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 27.59  398 
57.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 27.68  394 
58.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 27.72  392 
59.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 27.75  391 
60.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 27.80  389 
61.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 27.81  388 
62.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 27.83  388 
62.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 27.83  388 
64.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 27.86  386 
64.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 27.86  386 
66.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 27.92  384 
67.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 27.93  383 
68.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 27.94  383 
69.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 28.00  381 
70.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 28.27  370 
71.Harry GREEN14RTW Monson 28.33  367 
72.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 28.41  364 
73.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 28.42  364 
74.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 28.45  363 
75.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 28.47  362 
76.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 28.54  359 
77.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 28.56  359 
78.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 28.62  356 
79.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 28.66  355 
80.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 28.68  354 
81.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 28.75  352 
82.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 28.84  348 
83.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 29.06  340 
84.James ANGELL13Dartford 29.11  339 
85.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 29.12  338 
86.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 29.18  336 
87.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 29.26  333 
88.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 29.29  332 
89.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 29.42  328 
90.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 29.45  327 
90.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 29.45  327 
92.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 29.48  326 
93.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 29.49  326 
94.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 29.54  324 
95.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 29.59  322 
96.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 29.64  321 
97.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 29.66  320 
98.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 29.85  314 
99.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 29.94  311 
100.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 30.06  307 
101.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 30.36  298 
102.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 30.41  297 
103.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 30.45  296 
104.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 30.50  294 
105.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 30.59  292 
105.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 30.59  292 
107.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 30.61  291 
108.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 30.90  283 
109.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 30.91  283 
110.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 31.04  279 
111.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 31.06  279 
112.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 31.17  276 
113.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 31.24  274 
114.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 31.30  272 
114.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 31.30  272 
116.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 31.36  271 
117.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 31.42  269 
118.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 31.50  267 
119.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 31.53  266 
120.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 31.78  260 
121.Chidubem ABAZIE11Saxon Crown 31.82  259 
122.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 32.21  250 
123.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 32.29  248 
124.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 32.41  245 
125.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 32.51  243 
126.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 32.62  241 
127.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 32.69  239 
128.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 32.72  238 
129.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 32.73  238 
130.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 33.00  232 
131.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 33.07  231 
132.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 33.10  230 
133.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 33.26  227 
134.Adam FROST10Dover Life 33.33  225 
135.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 33.36  225 
136.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 33.37  225 
137.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 33.39  224 
138.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 33.41  224 
139.David LANGLEY9Bexley 33.48  222 
140.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 33.59  220 
141.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 33.63  219 
142.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 34.09  211 
143.Owen INGRAM10Black Lion 34.15  210 
144.Thomas CREASEY9Sevenoaks 34.26  208 
145.David ALLEN10Black Lion 34.34  206 
146.Owen SMITH10Dover Life 34.76  199 
147.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 35.00  195 
148.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 35.42  188 
149.James FRY9Sevenoaks 35.43  188 
150.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 35.46  187 
151.Samuel HUBNER10Bromley 35.47  187 
152.James LONG10Gravesend 35.53  186 
153.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 35.54  186 
154.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 35.74  183 
155.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 35.96  179 
156.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 36.19  176 
157.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 36.35  174 
158.Apostolos KAPATOS9Dartford 36.37  173 
159.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 36.46  172 
160.Oliver HAMILTON9Sevenoaks 36.77  168 
161.William FITZPATRICK9Beachfield 37.17  162 
161.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 37.17  162 
163.Freddie DOLMAN9Beachfield 37.71  155 
 Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson DQ ST    
 Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 24.44  573 
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 24.54  566 
3.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 24.70  555 
4.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 24.88  543 
5.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 25.04  532 
6.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 25.13  527 
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 25.16  525 
8.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 25.64  496 
9.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 25.79  487 
10.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 26.04  473 
11.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 26.07  472 
12.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 26.19  465 
13.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 26.40  454 
14.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 26.41  454 
15.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 26.45  452 
16.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 26.49  450 
17.James SMITH18Dover Life 26.75  437 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 23.87  615 
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 23.92  611 
3.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 24.26  585 
4.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 24.31  582 
5.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 24.44  573 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 24.54  566 
7.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 24.70  555 
8.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 24.88  543 
9.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 25.04  532 
10.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 25.13  527 
11.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 25.16  525 
12.James VICK15Erith & Dist 25.32  515 
13.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 25.36  512 
14.George HINTON16RTW Monson 25.38  511 
15.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 25.48  505 
16.James MANNING22Sevenoaks 25.62  497 
17.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 25.64  496 
18.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 25.79  487 
18.Joshua HARRISON16RTW Monson 25.79  487 
20.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 25.87  483 
21.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 26.00  475 
22.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 26.04  473 
23.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 26.07  472 
23.James ALFORD19Ashford Town 26.07  472 
25.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 26.08  471 
26.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 26.17  466 
27.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 26.19  465 
28.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 26.22  464 
29.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 26.28  460 
30.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 26.32  458 
31.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 26.37  456 
32.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 26.40  454 
33.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 26.41  454 
33.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 26.41  454 
35.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 26.45  452 
36.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 26.49  450 
37.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 26.53  447 
38.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 26.58  445 
39.Saul OWEN14Shepway SC 26.59  444 
39.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 26.59  444 
39.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 26.59  444 
42.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 26.60  444 
43.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 26.63  442 
44.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 26.64  442 
45.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 26.65  441 
46.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 26.67  440 
47.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 26.68  440 
48.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 26.70  439 
49.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 26.72  438 
50.James SMITH18Dover Life 26.75  437 
51.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 26.76  436 
52.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 26.79  435 
53.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 26.85  432 
54.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 26.90  429 
55.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.94  427 
56.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 26.95  427 
57.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 26.96  426 
58.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 27.03  423 
59.George ADAM15Bromley 27.05  422 
60.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 27.12  419 
61.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 27.15  418 
62.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 27.18  416 
63.Josh BISHOP14Edenbridge 27.20  415 
64.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 27.21  415 
65.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 27.22  414 
66.Jake FOX16Herne Bay 27.25  413 
67.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 27.27  412 
68.Lee SHEPHERD13Dover Life 27.36  408 
68.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 27.36  408 
70.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 27.37  408 
71.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 27.39  407 
71.Jake MCDONNELL15Orpington OJ 27.39  407 
73.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 27.44  404 
74.Tommy BRIDGE14White Oak 27.47  403 
75.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 27.53  400 
76.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 27.59  398 
77.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 27.68  394 
78.Nathaniel AMOS15Saxon Crown 27.72  392 
79.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 27.75  391 
80.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 27.80  389 
81.Ben FITZSIMONS14Tonbridge 27.81  388 
82.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 27.83  388 
82.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 27.83  388 
84.Oliver ATKINSON14Dartford 27.86  386 
84.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 27.86  386 
86.Kevin HUANG14Beckenham 27.92  384 
87.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 27.93  383 
88.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 27.94  383 
89.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 28.00  381 
90.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 28.27  370 
91.Harry GREEN14RTW Monson 28.33  367 
92.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 28.41  364 
93.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 28.42  364 
94.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 28.45  363 
95.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 28.47  362 
96.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 28.54  359 
97.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 28.56  359 
98.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 28.62  356 
99.Michael EAGLING14Bromley 28.66  355 
100.Tomas TRAUPYS14Erith & Dist 28.68  354 
101.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 28.75  352 
102.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 28.84  348 
103.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 29.06  340 
104.James ANGELL13Dartford 29.11  339 
105.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 29.12  338 
106.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 29.18  336 
107.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 29.26  333 
108.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 29.29  332 
109.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 29.42  328 
110.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 29.45  327 
110.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 29.45  327 
112.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 29.48  326 
113.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 29.49  326 
114.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 29.54  324 
115.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 29.59  322 
116.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 29.64  321 
117.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 29.66  320 
118.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 29.85  314 
119.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 29.94  311 
120.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 30.06  307 
121.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 30.36  298 
122.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 30.41  297 
123.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 30.45  296 
124.Bradley KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 30.50  294 
125.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 30.59  292 
125.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 30.59  292 
127.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 30.61  291 
128.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 30.90  283 
129.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 30.91  283 
130.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 31.04  279 
131.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 31.06  279 
132.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 31.17  276 
133.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 31.24  274 
134.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 31.30  272 
134.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 31.30  272 
136.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 31.36  271 
137.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 31.42  269 
138.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 31.50  267 
139.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 31.53  266 
140.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ1431.76  261 
141.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 31.78  260 
142.Chidubem ABAZIE11Saxon Crown 31.82  259 
143.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 32.21  250 
144.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 32.29  248 
145.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 32.41  245 
146.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 32.51  243 
147.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 32.62  241 
148.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 32.69  239 
149.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 32.72  238 
150.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 32.73  238 
151.Oliver EWARDS10Herne Bay 33.00  232 
152.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 33.07  231 
153.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 33.10  230 
154.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 33.26  227 
155.Adam FROST10Dover Life 33.33  225 
156.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 33.36  225 
157.Jaedon LYNCH9Dartford 33.37  225 
158.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 33.39  224 
159.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 33.41  224 
160.David LANGLEY9Bexley 33.48  222 
161.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 33.59  220 
162.Max ROGERS10Thanet Swim 33.63  219 
163.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 34.09  211 
164.Owen INGRAM10Black Lion 34.15  210 
165.Thomas CREASEY9Sevenoaks 34.26  208 
166.David ALLEN10Black Lion 34.34  206 
167.Owen SMITH10Dover Life 34.76  199 
168.Jake ALBERGA9Herne Bay 35.00  195 
169.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 35.42  188 
170.James FRY9Sevenoaks 35.43  188 
171.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 35.46  187 
172.Samuel HUBNER10Bromley 35.47  187 
173.James LONG10Gravesend 35.53  186 
174.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 35.54  186 
175.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 35.74  183 
176.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 35.96  179 
177.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 36.19  176 
178.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 36.35  174 
179.Apostolos KAPATOS9Dartford 36.37  173 
180.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 36.46  172 
181.Oliver HAMILTON9Sevenoaks 36.77  168 
182.William FITZPATRICK9Beachfield 37.17  162 
182.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 37.17  162 
184.Freddie DOLMAN9Beachfield 37.71  155 
 Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson DQ ST    
 Oliver DURRANT14Beachfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ1431.76  464 

Disqualification Codes

UP