Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:02.42  217 42.07-2:22.54
2.David LANGLEY9Bexley 3:04.05  211 42.02-2:24.79
3.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 3:05.20  207 44.74-2:24.05
4.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 3:09.70  193 44.391:32.472:29.87
 Max FORDYCE9Faversham DQ SL 1L       
 James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist DQ SL 5L       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:42.69  305 ---
2.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 2:48.60  274 ---
3.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 2:48.71  274 ---
4.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 2:50.93  263 ---
5.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 2:56.06  241 38.741:24.502:17.36
6.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 2:57.84  234 40.89-2:18.36
7.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 3:03.82  212 43.351:29.812:25.85
 Toby COOK10Thanet Swim DQ SL 6L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:44.71  294 36.731:18.672:09.77
2.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 2:45.14  292 35.641:15.532:06.70
3.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.32  276 37.131:21.602:11.03
4.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 2:48.56  275 ---
5.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 2:49.04  272 37.461:20.402:11.09
6.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 2:51.05  263 35.951:19.702:13.07
7.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 2:51.75  260 ---
8.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 2:53.64  251 39.361:26.092:17.45
9.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 2:56.70  238 40.571:27.962:17.82
10.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 2:57.91  233 38.561:24.232:19.87
11.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 2:58.71  230 40.24-2:21.20
12.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 3:01.42  220 42.281:26.992:24.93
13.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 3:05.49  206 41.691:25.242:25.04
14.Martin CELI11Beckenham 3:10.47  190 47.611:33.232:28.16
 Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim DNC       
 Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone DQ SL 1L       
 William BOOTH11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L       
 Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:29.94  390 32.781:11.501:55.69
2.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 2:31.19  381 32.551:10.851:57.84
3.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 2:34.91  354 34.601:15.451:58.32
4.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:35.26  352 34.221:13.211:59.80
5.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:38.62  330 34.171:14.922:03.06
6.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 2:38.72  329 36.551:16.092:04.17
7.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 2:39.59  324 36.811:15.612:05.31
8.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 2:43.08  303 35.751:14.672:05.88
9.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:43.42  301 36.991:17.982:07.82
10.James DICK12Maidstone 2:44.94  293 35.951:20.192:08.73
11.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:46.88  283 34.371:17.752:11.37

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 2:21.24  467 31.331:07.871:49.38
2.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 2:25.28  429 31.211:10.051:51.18
3.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:26.87  415 32.111:11.101:54.30
4.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 2:27.21  413 32.251:10.581:52.86
5.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:29.14  397 32.341:10.421:56.21
6.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 2:31.26  380 32.941:12.301:57.04
7.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:32.44  371 33.421:11.461:58.76
8.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 2:32.53  371 33.361:12.301:58.90
9.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:33.09  367 30.581:12.011:58.91
10.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.51  364 34.101:13.011:58.91
11.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 2:33.78  362 33.221:10.251:59.00
12.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 2:38.67  329 34.611:13.642:02.63
13.Lewis OLDER13Thanet Swim 2:39.08  327 34.881:15.662:01.24
14.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 2:39.31  325 36.581:16.412:04.55
 Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:14.24  544 29.021:01.971:41.93
2.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 2:18.06  500 30.191:06.871:45.78
3.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 2:18.94  491 30.161:07.751:46.06
4.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:19.50  485 30.851:05.331:48.32
5.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 2:22.46  455 31.401:07.131:50.51
6.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 2:22.53  455 31.971:08.581:48.03
7.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:23.27  448 30.581:06.521:49.27
8.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:24.50  436 31.741:09.081:52.38
9.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 2:25.58  427 28.771:04.091:52.05
10.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:25.70  425 31.771:09.631:53.46
11.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:27.15  413 32.161:12.051:53.03
12.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:27.49  410 32.241:11.521:54.39
13.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:27.98  406 29.901:08.891:53.97
14.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:28.46  402 32.681:11.461:54.48
15.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 2:28.55  401 32.381:09.551:54.91
16.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 2:29.06  397 31.861:10.381:55.76
17.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 2:29.94  390 30.871:08.881:56.43
18.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:32.79  369 32.351:11.111:58.07

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 2:08.40  622 28.061:00.471:39.45
2.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:13.89  548 28.301:02.591:42.15
3.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:17.15  510 29.801:05.191:45.40
4.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:18.13  499 30.421:06.411:47.50
5.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 2:19.17  488 29.961:04.161:46.65
6.James CASTLE15Black Lion 2:22.17  458 32.141:07.981:49.07
7.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:22.24  457 31.231:07.431:49.69
8.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:23.35  447 30.771:09.291:51.56
9.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:23.72  443 31.191:07.211:51.20
10.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 2:24.13  440 30.441:07.331:51.58
11.James VICK15Erith & Dist 2:24.74  434 31.261:08.591:51.92
12.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:24.86  433 30.371:08.821:50.37
13.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 2:25.91  424 31.321:08.631:53.08
14.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 2:26.07  422 31.221:08.751:51.64
15.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 2:26.11  422 30.681:09.271:53.15
16.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 2:26.85  416 30.651:08.671:55.25
17.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:27.53  410 32.161:13.051:53.98
18.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 2:27.55  410 32.291:10.791:53.62
19.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 2:31.08  382 30.871:10.271:55.89
20.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 2:31.20  381 31.971:10.791:55.91
21.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:31.31  380 31.501:11.771:57.82
22.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:32.49  371 33.301:13.151:57.84
 Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:10.39  594 29.081:00.971:39.93
2.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:16.61  516 27.611:03.531:44.29
3.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:16.64  516 29.251:03.911:44.53
4.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 2:18.02  501 30.681:05.501:45.73
5.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:19.79  482 30.481:05.311:46.96
6.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 2:20.30  477 31.091:06.361:48.41
7.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 2:22.16  458 30.311:06.281:49.48

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 2:08.40  622 28.061:00.471:39.45
2.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:10.39  594 29.081:00.971:39.93
3.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:13.89  548 28.301:02.591:42.15
4.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:14.24  544 29.021:01.971:41.93
5.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:16.61  516 27.611:03.531:44.29
6.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:16.64  516 29.251:03.911:44.53
7.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:17.15  510 29.801:05.191:45.40
8.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 2:18.02  501 30.681:05.501:45.73
9.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 2:18.06  500 30.191:06.871:45.78
10.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:18.13  499 30.421:06.411:47.50
11.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 2:18.94  491 30.161:07.751:46.06
12.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 2:19.17  488 29.961:04.161:46.65
13.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:19.50  485 30.851:05.331:48.32
14.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:19.79  482 30.481:05.311:46.96
15.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 2:20.30  477 31.091:06.361:48.41
16.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 2:21.24  467 31.331:07.871:49.38
17.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 2:22.16  458 30.311:06.281:49.48
18.James CASTLE15Black Lion 2:22.17  458 32.141:07.981:49.07
19.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:22.24  457 31.231:07.431:49.69
20.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 2:22.46  455 31.401:07.131:50.51
21.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 2:22.53  455 31.971:08.581:48.03
22.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:23.27  448 30.581:06.521:49.27
23.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:23.35  447 30.771:09.291:51.56
24.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:23.72  443 31.191:07.211:51.20
25.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 2:24.13  440 30.441:07.331:51.58
26.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:24.50  436 31.741:09.081:52.38
27.James VICK15Erith & Dist 2:24.74  434 31.261:08.591:51.92
28.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:24.86  433 30.371:08.821:50.37
29.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 2:25.28  429 31.211:10.051:51.18
30.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 2:25.58  427 28.771:04.091:52.05
31.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:25.70  425 31.771:09.631:53.46
32.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 2:25.91  424 31.321:08.631:53.08
33.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 2:26.07  422 31.221:08.751:51.64
34.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 2:26.11  422 30.681:09.271:53.15
35.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 2:26.85  416 30.651:08.671:55.25
36.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:26.87  415 32.111:11.101:54.30
37.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:27.15  413 32.161:12.051:53.03
38.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 2:27.21  413 32.251:10.581:52.86
39.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:27.49  410 32.241:11.521:54.39
40.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:27.53  410 32.161:13.051:53.98
41.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 2:27.55  410 32.291:10.791:53.62
42.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:27.98  406 29.901:08.891:53.97
43.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:28.46  402 32.681:11.461:54.48
44.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 2:28.55  401 32.381:09.551:54.91
45.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 2:29.06  397 31.861:10.381:55.76
46.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:29.14  397 32.341:10.421:56.21
47.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:29.94  390 32.781:11.501:55.69
47.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 2:29.94  390 30.871:08.881:56.43
49.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 2:31.08  382 30.871:10.271:55.89
50.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 2:31.19  381 32.551:10.851:57.84
51.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 2:31.20  381 31.971:10.791:55.91
52.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 2:31.26  380 32.941:12.301:57.04
53.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:31.31  380 31.501:11.771:57.82
54.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:32.44  371 33.421:11.461:58.76
55.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:32.49  371 33.301:13.151:57.84
56.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 2:32.53  371 33.361:12.301:58.90
57.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:32.79  369 32.351:11.111:58.07
58.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:33.09  367 30.581:12.011:58.91
59.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.51  364 34.101:13.011:58.91
60.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 2:33.78  362 33.221:10.251:59.00
61.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 2:34.91  354 34.601:15.451:58.32
62.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:35.26  352 34.221:13.211:59.80
63.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:38.62  330 34.171:14.922:03.06
64.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 2:38.67  329 34.611:13.642:02.63
65.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 2:38.72  329 36.551:16.092:04.17
66.Lewis OLDER13Thanet Swim 2:39.08  327 34.881:15.662:01.24
67.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 2:39.31  325 36.581:16.412:04.55
68.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 2:39.59  324 36.811:15.612:05.31
69.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:42.69  305 ---
70.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 2:43.08  303 35.751:14.672:05.88
71.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:43.42  301 36.991:17.982:07.82
72.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:44.71  294 36.731:18.672:09.77
73.James DICK12Maidstone 2:44.94  293 35.951:20.192:08.73
74.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 2:45.14  292 35.641:15.532:06.70
75.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:46.88  283 34.371:17.752:11.37
76.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.32  276 37.131:21.602:11.03
77.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 2:48.56  275 ---
78.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 2:48.60  274 ---
79.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 2:48.71  274 ---
80.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 2:49.04  272 37.461:20.402:11.09
81.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 2:50.93  263 ---
82.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 2:51.05  263 35.951:19.702:13.07
83.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 2:51.75  260 ---
84.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 2:53.64  251 39.361:26.092:17.45
85.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 2:56.06  241 38.741:24.502:17.36
86.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 2:56.70  238 40.571:27.962:17.82
87.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 2:57.84  234 40.89-2:18.36
88.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 2:57.91  233 38.561:24.232:19.87
89.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 2:58.71  230 40.24-2:21.20
90.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 3:01.42  220 42.281:26.992:24.93
91.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:02.42  217 42.07-2:22.54
92.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 3:03.82  212 43.351:29.812:25.85
93.David LANGLEY9Bexley 3:04.05  211 42.02-2:24.79
94.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 3:05.20  207 44.74-2:24.05
95.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 3:05.49  206 41.691:25.242:25.04
96.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 3:09.70  193 44.391:32.472:29.87
97.Martin CELI11Beckenham 3:10.47  190 47.611:33.232:28.16
 Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim DNC       
 Max FORDYCE9Faversham DQ SL 1L       
 Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone DQ SL 1L       
 James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist DQ SL 5L       
 Toby COOK10Thanet Swim DQ SL 6L       
 Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC DQ ST       
 William BOOTH11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L       
 Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim DQ T 3L       
 Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 2:05.46  667 28.881:00.131:37.46
2.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 2:08.63  619 28.331:00.951:38.82
3.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 2:10.84  588 28.351:01.521:39.16
4.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 2:10.92  587 28.591:01.681:40.35
5.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 2:12.95  560 28.711:03.881:40.81
6.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 2:14.18  545 28.171:01.621:42.85
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 2:14.83  537 28.701:04.001:43.73
8.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 2:18.65  494 29.431:05.651:46.19
9.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 2:19.61  484 30.271:07.901:45.95
10.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 2:20.16  478 30.671:06.071:48.08
11.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 2:24.98  432 29.261:06.951:52.21
12.Alexander DIN17Bromley 2:28.00  406 29.971:06.441:51.82
13.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 2:30.77  384 30.211:10.491:56.40
14.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals92:53.74  251 38.911:21.782:15.03
 Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 2:05.46  667 28.881:00.131:37.46
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 2:08.40  622 28.061:00.471:39.45
3.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 2:08.63  619 28.331:00.951:38.82
4.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:10.39  594 29.081:00.971:39.93
5.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 2:10.84  588 28.351:01.521:39.16
6.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 2:10.92  587 28.591:01.681:40.35
7.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 2:12.95  560 28.711:03.881:40.81
8.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:13.89  548 28.301:02.591:42.15
9.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 2:14.18  545 28.171:01.621:42.85
10.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:14.24  544 29.021:01.971:41.93
11.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 2:14.83  537 28.701:04.001:43.73
12.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:16.61  516 27.611:03.531:44.29
13.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:16.64  516 29.251:03.911:44.53
14.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:17.15  510 29.801:05.191:45.40
15.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 2:18.02  501 30.681:05.501:45.73
16.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 2:18.06  500 30.191:06.871:45.78
17.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:18.13  499 30.421:06.411:47.50
18.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 2:18.65  494 29.431:05.651:46.19
19.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 2:18.94  491 30.161:07.751:46.06
20.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 2:19.17  488 29.961:04.161:46.65
21.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:19.50  485 30.851:05.331:48.32
22.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 2:19.61  484 30.271:07.901:45.95
23.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:19.79  482 30.481:05.311:46.96
24.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 2:20.16  478 30.671:06.071:48.08
25.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 2:20.30  477 31.091:06.361:48.41
26.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 2:21.24  467 31.331:07.871:49.38
27.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 2:22.16  458 30.311:06.281:49.48
28.James CASTLE15Black Lion 2:22.17  458 32.141:07.981:49.07
29.Oscar MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:22.24  457 31.231:07.431:49.69
30.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 2:22.46  455 31.401:07.131:50.51
31.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 2:22.53  455 31.971:08.581:48.03
32.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:23.27  448 30.581:06.521:49.27
33.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:23.35  447 30.771:09.291:51.56
34.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:23.72  443 31.191:07.211:51.20
35.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 2:24.13  440 30.441:07.331:51.58
36.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:24.50  436 31.741:09.081:52.38
37.Ben WALKER19Shepway SC 2:24.67  435 31.401:07.791:50.55
38.James VICK15Erith & Dist 2:24.74  434 31.261:08.591:51.92
39.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:24.86  433 30.371:08.821:50.37
40.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 2:24.98  432 29.261:06.951:52.21
41.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 2:25.28  429 31.211:10.051:51.18
42.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 2:25.58  427 28.771:04.091:52.05
43.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:25.70  425 31.771:09.631:53.46
44.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 2:25.91  424 31.321:08.631:53.08
45.Nathaniel STRATTON15Saxon Crown 2:26.07  422 31.221:08.751:51.64
46.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 2:26.11  422 30.681:09.271:53.15
47.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 2:26.85  416 30.651:08.671:55.25
48.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:26.87  415 32.111:11.101:54.30
49.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:27.15  413 32.161:12.051:53.03
50.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 2:27.21  413 32.251:10.581:52.86
51.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:27.49  410 32.241:11.521:54.39
52.David WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:27.53  410 32.161:13.051:53.98
53.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 2:27.55  410 32.291:10.791:53.62
54.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:27.98  406 29.901:08.891:53.97
55.Alexander DIN17Bromley 2:28.00  406 29.971:06.441:51.82
56.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 2:28.46  402 32.681:11.461:54.48
57.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 2:28.55  401 32.381:09.551:54.91
58.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 2:29.06  397 31.861:10.381:55.76
59.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:29.14  397 32.341:10.421:56.21
60.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:29.94  390 32.781:11.501:55.69
60.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 2:29.94  390 30.871:08.881:56.43
62.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 2:30.77  384 30.211:10.491:56.40
63.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 2:31.08  382 30.871:10.271:55.89
64.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 2:31.19  381 32.551:10.851:57.84
65.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 2:31.20  381 31.971:10.791:55.91
66.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 2:31.26  380 32.941:12.301:57.04
67.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:31.31  380 31.501:11.771:57.82
68.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:32.44  371 33.421:11.461:58.76
69.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:32.49  371 33.301:13.151:57.84
70.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 2:32.53  371 33.361:12.301:58.90
71.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:32.79  369 32.351:11.111:58.07
72.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:33.09  367 30.581:12.011:58.91
73.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.51  364 34.101:13.011:58.91
74.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 2:33.78  362 33.221:10.251:59.00
75.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 2:34.91  354 34.601:15.451:58.32
76.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:35.26  352 34.221:13.211:59.80
77.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:38.62  330 34.171:14.922:03.06
78.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 2:38.67  329 34.611:13.642:02.63
79.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 2:38.72  329 36.551:16.092:04.17
80.Lewis OLDER13Thanet Swim 2:39.08  327 34.881:15.662:01.24
81.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 2:39.31  325 36.581:16.412:04.55
82.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 2:39.59  324 36.811:15.612:05.31
83.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:42.69  305 ---
84.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 2:43.08  303 35.751:14.672:05.88
85.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:43.42  301 36.991:17.982:07.82
86.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:44.71  294 36.731:18.672:09.77
87.James DICK12Maidstone 2:44.94  293 35.951:20.192:08.73
88.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 2:45.14  292 35.641:15.532:06.70
89.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:46.88  283 34.371:17.752:11.37
90.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.32  276 37.131:21.602:11.03
91.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 2:48.56  275 ---
92.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 2:48.60  274 ---
93.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 2:48.71  274 ---
94.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 2:49.04  272 37.461:20.402:11.09
95.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 2:50.93  263 ---
96.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 2:51.05  263 35.951:19.702:13.07
97.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 2:51.75  260 ---
98.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 2:53.64  251 39.361:26.092:17.45
99.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals92:53.74  251 38.911:21.782:15.03
100.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ142:54.46  248 35.761:18.762:12.83
101.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 2:56.06  241 38.741:24.502:17.36
102.Oscar WILSON11Dartford 2:56.70  238 40.571:27.962:17.82
103.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 2:57.84  234 40.89-2:18.36
104.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 2:57.91  233 38.561:24.232:19.87
105.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 2:58.71  230 40.24-2:21.20
106.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 3:01.42  220 42.281:26.992:24.93
107.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:02.42  217 42.07-2:22.54
108.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 3:03.82  212 43.351:29.812:25.85
109.David LANGLEY9Bexley 3:04.05  211 42.02-2:24.79
110.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 3:05.20  207 44.74-2:24.05
111.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 3:05.49  206 41.691:25.242:25.04
112.Scott STRANGE9Ashford Town 3:09.70  193 44.391:32.472:29.87
113.Martin CELI11Beckenham 3:10.47  190 47.611:33.232:28.16
 Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim DNC       
 Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim DNC       
 Max FORDYCE9Faversham DQ SL 1L       
 Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone DQ SL 1L       
 James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist DQ SL 5L       
 Toby COOK10Thanet Swim DQ SL 6L       
 Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC DQ ST       
 William BOOTH11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L       
 Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim DQ T 3L       
 Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ142:54.46  454 35.761:18.762:12.83
2.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS17Gwich Royals92:53.74  416 38.911:21.782:15.03

Disqualification Codes

UP