Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 56.72  642 27.16
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 57.80  607 27.65
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 59.62  553 29.27
4.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 1:00.15  538 29.63
5.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 1:00.28  535 29.68
6.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 1:00.66  525 29.21
7.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:00.89  519 30.09
8.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 1:00.93  518 28.98
9.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 1:01.34  507 29.98
10.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 1:01.42  505 29.47
11.George HINTON16RTW Monson 1:02.19  487 30.29
12.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 1:02.67  476 30.37
13.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 1:03.00  468 30.84
14.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 1:03.35  461 30.83
15.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 1:03.46  458 31.19
16.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 1:03.73  452 31.06
17.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 1:03.87  449 31.06
18.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 1:04.03  446 31.18
19.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 1:04.14  444 30.71
20.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 1:04.20  442 31.48
21.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 1:04.64  433 30.82
22.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 1:04.83  430 31.69
23.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 1:04.87  429 31.19
24.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 1:05.08  425 31.95
25.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 1:05.14  424 31.64
26.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 1:05.17  423 31.93
27.Richard CARR14Black Lion 1:05.25  421 30.60
28.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 1:05.32  420 31.34
29.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 1:05.54  416 31.78
30.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 1:05.63  414 32.04
31.James CASTLE15Black Lion 1:05.80  411 32.05
32.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 1:05.83  410 32.09
33.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 1:05.88  409 31.63
34.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 1:05.94  408 32.80
35.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 1:06.05  406 31.55
35.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 1:06.05  406 32.18
37.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 1:06.20  404 32.09
38.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 1:06.26  402 31.43
39.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 1:06.28  402 32.26
40.James VICK15Erith & Dist 1:06.60  396 32.53
41.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 1:06.94  390 32.43
42.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 1:07.30  384 32.56
43.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 1:07.45  381 32.54
44.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 1:07.50  381 33.22
45.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 1:07.54  380 33.29
46.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.76  376 33.26
47.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:07.80  376 32.62
48.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:07.93  373 33.01
49.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 1:08.13  370 33.13
50.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 1:08.16  370 33.11
51.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 1:08.21  369 33.15
52.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 1:08.38  366 33.63
53.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 1:08.40  366 33.29
54.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 1:08.47  365 33.55
55.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 1:08.50  364 33.22
56.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:08.56  363 33.48
57.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 1:08.58  363 33.33
58.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 1:08.83  359 32.52
59.Oliver KENT16Bromley 1:08.94  357 33.24
60.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:09.18  354 33.20
61.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:09.33  351 33.85
62.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:09.39  350 33.34
63.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 1:09.63  347 33.11
64.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:10.01  341 33.73
65.Joseph BAILEY15Dover Life 1:10.13  339 33.85
66.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:10.23  338 33.61
67.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 1:10.33  336 33.52
68.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:10.35  336 33.94
69.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:10.40  335 35.31
70.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 1:10.41  335 33.64
71.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:10.51  334 34.08
72.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:10.73  331 34.52
73.James SMITH18Dover Life 1:10.87  329 33.40
74.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:10.93  328 35.03
75.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 1:10.97  327 33.87
76.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:11.24  324 35.02
77.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.51  320 35.61
78.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:11.65  318 34.85
79.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:11.70  318 35.01
80.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:11.89  315 34.41
81.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:11.93  314 35.14
82.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 1:12.14  312 35.34
83.James GLASSON13Maidstone 1:12.30  310 35.72
84.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:12.37  309 35.55
85.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 1:12.90  302 35.81
86.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:13.07  300 35.47
87.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:13.09  300 35.47
88.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:13.81  291 35.78
89.Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:14.02  289 35.42
90.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:14.35  285 35.96
91.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:14.53  283 36.99
92.Tom FISHER13Dover Life 1:14.63  282 36.79
93.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  275 36.80
94.Toby DRAY13RTW Monson 1:15.26  274 36.17
95.Maxim IRVINE13RTW Monson 1:15.31  274 36.30
96.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 1:15.38  273 35.33
97.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 1:15.48  272 37.34
98.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:15.51  272 37.30
99.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:15.58  271 36.98
100.William HUNT13Black Lion 1:15.80  269 37.55
101.George BLAIR12RTW Monson 1:15.96  267 36.15
102.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 1:16.08  266 36.99
103.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:16.35  263 37.08
104.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:16.40  262 37.03
105.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:16.61  260 36.89
106.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 1:16.64  260 37.30
107.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 1:16.88  257 37.56
108.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 1:17.15  255 37.53
109.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:17.17  255 37.81
110.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:17.31  253 37.68
111.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:17.34  253 37.70
112.Ethan HUNTER12Sevenoaks 1:18.00  247 38.06
113.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:18.09  246 37.93
114.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 1:18.30  244 38.50
115.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 1:18.38  243 38.03
116.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.46  242 38.55
117.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:18.51  242 37.94
118.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.58  241 38.24
119.Ethan SPAIN12Black Lion 1:18.65  240 38.96
120.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 1:18.67  240 37.89
121.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 1:18.83  239 38.17
122.James DICK12Maidstone 1:18.91  238 38.48
123.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 1:19.01  237 38.93
124.Nam NGUYEN13Orpington OJ 1:19.16  236 38.49
125.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 1:19.57  232 38.43
126.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:19.59  232 38.57
127.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  230 38.58
128.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:20.13  227 39.36
129.Connor ADAMS-GONSALVES12Shepway SC 1:20.20  227 38.28
130.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 1:20.30  226 38.37
131.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 1:20.46  225 39.29
132.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:20.83  221 38.34
133.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 1:20.90  221 39.12
134.Carl BOBBETT12Maidstone 1:21.12  219 39.73
135.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 1:21.90  213 39.47
136.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:21.93  213 39.40
137.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:21.97  212 40.46
138.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 1:22.20  211 39.82
139.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 1:22.71  207 41.28
140.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 1:22.86  206 41.41
141.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 1:23.28  202 40.50
142.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 1:24.37  195 40.97
 Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury DNC     
 Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals DNC     
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:11.93  314 35.14
2.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:15.51  272 37.30
3.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:15.58  271 36.98
4.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:16.35  263 37.08
5.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 1:17.15  255 37.53
6.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:17.17  255 37.81
7.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:17.31  253 37.68
8.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 1:18.30  244 38.50
9.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 1:18.38  243 38.03
10.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 1:19.01  237 38.93
11.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:19.59  232 38.57
12.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  230 38.58
13.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 1:20.46  225 39.29
14.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:20.83  221 38.34
15.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:21.93  213 39.40
16.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:21.97  212 40.46
17.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 1:22.20  211 39.82
18.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 1:22.71  207 41.28
19.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 1:22.86  206 41.41
20.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 1:23.28  202 40.50
21.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 1:24.37  195 40.97
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:10.23  338 33.61
2.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:11.24  324 35.02
3.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:11.65  318 34.85
4.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:11.70  318 35.01
5.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 1:12.14  312 35.34
6.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:14.35  285 35.96
7.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:14.53  283 36.99
8.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  275 36.80
9.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 1:15.38  273 35.33
10.George BLAIR12RTW Monson 1:15.96  267 36.15
11.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 1:16.08  266 36.99
12.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:16.40  262 37.03
13.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:16.61  260 36.89
14.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 1:16.64  260 37.30
15.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:17.34  253 37.70
16.Ethan HUNTER12Sevenoaks 1:18.00  247 38.06
17.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.46  242 38.55
18.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:18.51  242 37.94
19.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.58  241 38.24
20.Ethan SPAIN12Black Lion 1:18.65  240 38.96
21.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 1:18.67  240 37.89
22.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 1:18.83  239 38.17
23.James DICK12Maidstone 1:18.91  238 38.48
24.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 1:19.57  232 38.43
25.Connor ADAMS-GONSALVES12Shepway SC 1:20.20  227 38.28
26.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 1:20.30  226 38.37
27.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 1:20.90  221 39.12
28.Carl BOBBETT12Maidstone 1:21.12  219 39.73
29.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 1:21.90  213 39.47
 Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury DNC     
 Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 1:07.45  381 32.54
2.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 1:08.47  365 33.55
3.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:09.18  354 33.20
4.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:09.39  350 33.34
5.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:10.01  341 33.73
6.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:10.35  336 33.94
7.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:10.40  335 35.31
8.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:10.51  334 34.08
9.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:10.93  328 35.03
10.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.51  320 35.61
11.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:11.89  315 34.41
12.James GLASSON13Maidstone 1:12.30  310 35.72
13.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:12.37  309 35.55
14.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 1:12.90  302 35.81
15.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:13.07  300 35.47
16.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:13.09  300 35.47
17.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:13.81  291 35.78
18.Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:14.02  289 35.42
19.Tom FISHER13Dover Life 1:14.63  282 36.79
20.Toby DRAY13RTW Monson 1:15.26  274 36.17
21.Maxim IRVINE13RTW Monson 1:15.31  274 36.30
22.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 1:15.48  272 37.34
23.William HUNT13Black Lion 1:15.80  269 37.55
24.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 1:16.88  257 37.56
25.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:18.09  246 37.93
26.Nam NGUYEN13Orpington OJ 1:19.16  236 38.49

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:00.89  519 30.09
2.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 1:04.87  429 31.19
3.Richard CARR14Black Lion 1:05.25  421 30.60
4.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 1:05.54  416 31.78
5.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 1:05.88  409 31.63
6.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 1:05.94  408 32.80
7.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 1:06.20  404 32.09
8.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 1:06.26  402 31.43
9.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 1:06.28  402 32.26
10.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 1:06.94  390 32.43
11.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 1:07.54  380 33.29
12.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.76  376 33.26
13.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:07.80  376 32.62
14.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 1:08.38  366 33.63
15.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 1:08.58  363 33.33
16.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 1:08.83  359 32.52
17.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:09.33  351 33.85
18.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 1:10.33  336 33.52
19.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 1:10.41  335 33.64
20.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:10.73  331 34.52
21.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 1:10.97  327 33.87

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 57.80  607 27.65
2.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 1:03.46  458 31.19
3.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 1:03.73  452 31.06
4.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 1:03.87  449 31.06
5.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 1:05.14  424 31.64
6.James CASTLE15Black Lion 1:05.80  411 32.05
7.James VICK15Erith & Dist 1:06.60  396 32.53
8.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 1:07.30  384 32.56
9.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 1:08.16  370 33.11
10.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 1:08.21  369 33.15
11.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 1:08.50  364 33.22
12.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:08.56  363 33.48
13.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 1:09.63  347 33.11
14.Joseph BAILEY15Dover Life 1:10.13  339 33.85

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 1:00.15  538 29.63
2.George HINTON16RTW Monson 1:02.19  487 30.29
3.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 1:03.35  461 30.83
4.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 1:04.03  446 31.18
5.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 1:04.14  444 30.71
6.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 1:04.20  442 31.48
7.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 1:04.64  433 30.82
8.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 1:04.83  430 31.69
9.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 1:05.08  425 31.95
10.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 1:05.63  414 32.04
11.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 1:05.83  410 32.09
12.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 1:06.05  406 31.55
12.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 1:06.05  406 32.18
14.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:07.93  373 33.01
15.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 1:08.13  370 33.13
16.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 1:08.40  366 33.29
17.Oliver KENT16Bromley 1:08.94  357 33.24

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 57.80  607 27.65
2.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 1:00.15  538 29.63
3.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:00.89  519 30.09
4.George HINTON16RTW Monson 1:02.19  487 30.29
5.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 1:03.35  461 30.83
6.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 1:03.46  458 31.19
7.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 1:03.73  452 31.06
8.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 1:03.87  449 31.06
9.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 1:04.03  446 31.18
10.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 1:04.14  444 30.71
11.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 1:04.20  442 31.48
12.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 1:04.64  433 30.82
13.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 1:04.83  430 31.69
14.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 1:04.87  429 31.19
15.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 1:05.08  425 31.95
16.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 1:05.14  424 31.64
17.Richard CARR14Black Lion 1:05.25  421 30.60
18.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 1:05.54  416 31.78
19.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 1:05.63  414 32.04
20.James CASTLE15Black Lion 1:05.80  411 32.05
21.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 1:05.83  410 32.09
22.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 1:05.88  409 31.63
23.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 1:05.94  408 32.80
24.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 1:06.05  406 31.55
24.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 1:06.05  406 32.18
26.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 1:06.20  404 32.09
27.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 1:06.26  402 31.43
28.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 1:06.28  402 32.26
29.James VICK15Erith & Dist 1:06.60  396 32.53
30.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 1:06.94  390 32.43
31.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 1:07.30  384 32.56
32.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 1:07.45  381 32.54
33.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 1:07.54  380 33.29
34.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.76  376 33.26
35.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:07.80  376 32.62
36.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:07.93  373 33.01
37.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 1:08.13  370 33.13
38.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 1:08.16  370 33.11
39.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 1:08.21  369 33.15
40.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 1:08.38  366 33.63
41.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 1:08.40  366 33.29
42.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 1:08.47  365 33.55
43.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 1:08.50  364 33.22
44.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:08.56  363 33.48
45.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 1:08.58  363 33.33
46.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 1:08.83  359 32.52
47.Oliver KENT16Bromley 1:08.94  357 33.24
48.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:09.18  354 33.20
49.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:09.33  351 33.85
50.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:09.39  350 33.34
51.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 1:09.63  347 33.11
52.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:10.01  341 33.73
53.Joseph BAILEY15Dover Life 1:10.13  339 33.85
54.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:10.23  338 33.61
55.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 1:10.33  336 33.52
56.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:10.35  336 33.94
57.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:10.40  335 35.31
58.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 1:10.41  335 33.64
59.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:10.51  334 34.08
60.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:10.73  331 34.52
61.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:10.93  328 35.03
62.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 1:10.97  327 33.87
63.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:11.24  324 35.02
64.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.51  320 35.61
65.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:11.65  318 34.85
66.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:11.70  318 35.01
67.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:11.89  315 34.41
68.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:11.93  314 35.14
69.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 1:12.14  312 35.34
70.James GLASSON13Maidstone 1:12.30  310 35.72
71.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:12.37  309 35.55
72.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 1:12.90  302 35.81
73.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:13.07  300 35.47
74.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:13.09  300 35.47
75.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:13.81  291 35.78
76.Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:14.02  289 35.42
77.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:14.35  285 35.96
78.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:14.53  283 36.99
79.Tom FISHER13Dover Life 1:14.63  282 36.79
80.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  275 36.80
81.Toby DRAY13RTW Monson 1:15.26  274 36.17
82.Maxim IRVINE13RTW Monson 1:15.31  274 36.30
83.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 1:15.38  273 35.33
84.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 1:15.48  272 37.34
85.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:15.51  272 37.30
86.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:15.58  271 36.98
87.William HUNT13Black Lion 1:15.80  269 37.55
88.George BLAIR12RTW Monson 1:15.96  267 36.15
89.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 1:16.08  266 36.99
90.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:16.35  263 37.08
91.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:16.40  262 37.03
92.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:16.61  260 36.89
93.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 1:16.64  260 37.30
94.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 1:16.88  257 37.56
95.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 1:17.15  255 37.53
96.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:17.17  255 37.81
97.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:17.31  253 37.68
98.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:17.34  253 37.70
99.Ethan HUNTER12Sevenoaks 1:18.00  247 38.06
100.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:18.09  246 37.93
101.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 1:18.30  244 38.50
102.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 1:18.38  243 38.03
103.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.46  242 38.55
104.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:18.51  242 37.94
105.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.58  241 38.24
106.Ethan SPAIN12Black Lion 1:18.65  240 38.96
107.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 1:18.67  240 37.89
108.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 1:18.83  239 38.17
109.James DICK12Maidstone 1:18.91  238 38.48
110.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 1:19.01  237 38.93
111.Nam NGUYEN13Orpington OJ 1:19.16  236 38.49
112.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 1:19.57  232 38.43
113.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:19.59  232 38.57
114.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  230 38.58
115.Connor ADAMS-GONSALVES12Shepway SC 1:20.20  227 38.28
116.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 1:20.30  226 38.37
117.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 1:20.46  225 39.29
118.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:20.83  221 38.34
119.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 1:20.90  221 39.12
120.Carl BOBBETT12Maidstone 1:21.12  219 39.73
121.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 1:21.90  213 39.47
122.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:21.93  213 39.40
123.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:21.97  212 40.46
124.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 1:22.20  211 39.82
125.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 1:22.71  207 41.28
126.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 1:22.86  206 41.41
127.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 1:23.28  202 40.50
128.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 1:24.37  195 40.97
 Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury DNC     
 Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals DNC     
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 56.72  642 27.16
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 59.62  553 29.27
3.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 1:00.28  535 29.68
4.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 1:00.66  525 29.21
5.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 1:00.93  518 28.98
6.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 1:01.34  507 29.98
7.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 1:01.42  505 29.47
8.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 1:02.67  476 30.37
9.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 1:03.00  468 30.84
10.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 1:05.17  423 31.93
11.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 1:05.32  420 31.34
12.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 1:07.50  381 33.22
13.James SMITH18Dover Life 1:10.87  329 33.40

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 56.72  642 27.16
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 57.80  607 27.65
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 59.62  553 29.27
4.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 1:00.15  538 29.63
5.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 1:00.28  535 29.68
6.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 1:00.66  525 29.21
7.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:00.89  519 30.09
8.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 1:00.93  518 28.98
9.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 1:01.34  507 29.98
10.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 1:01.42  505 29.47
11.George HINTON16RTW Monson 1:02.19  487 30.29
12.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 1:02.67  476 30.37
13.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 1:03.00  468 30.84
14.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 1:03.35  461 30.83
15.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 1:03.46  458 31.19
16.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 1:03.73  452 31.06
17.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 1:03.87  449 31.06
18.Edward SMITH16Dover Life 1:04.03  446 31.18
19.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 1:04.14  444 30.71
20.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 1:04.20  442 31.48
21.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 1:04.64  433 30.82
22.Kallum MORRIS16Black Lion 1:04.83  430 31.69
23.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 1:04.87  429 31.19
24.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 1:05.08  425 31.95
25.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 1:05.14  424 31.64
26.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 1:05.17  423 31.93
27.Richard CARR14Black Lion 1:05.25  421 30.60
28.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 1:05.32  420 31.34
29.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 1:05.54  416 31.78
30.Joshua DUNK16Herne Bay 1:05.63  414 32.04
31.James CASTLE15Black Lion 1:05.80  411 32.05
32.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 1:05.83  410 32.09
33.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 1:05.88  409 31.63
34.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 1:05.94  408 32.80
35.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 1:06.05  406 31.55
35.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 1:06.05  406 32.18
37.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 1:06.20  404 32.09
38.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 1:06.26  402 31.43
39.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 1:06.28  402 32.26
40.James VICK15Erith & Dist 1:06.60  396 32.53
41.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 1:06.94  390 32.43
42.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 1:07.30  384 32.56
43.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 1:07.45  381 32.54
44.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 1:07.50  381 33.22
45.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 1:07.54  380 33.29
46.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.76  376 33.26
47.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 1:07.80  376 32.62
48.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 1:07.93  373 33.01
49.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 1:08.13  370 33.13
50.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 1:08.16  370 33.11
51.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 1:08.21  369 33.15
52.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 1:08.38  366 33.63
53.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 1:08.40  366 33.29
54.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 1:08.47  365 33.55
55.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 1:08.50  364 33.22
56.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 1:08.56  363 33.48
57.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 1:08.58  363 33.33
58.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 1:08.83  359 32.52
59.Oliver KENT16Bromley 1:08.94  357 33.24
60.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 1:09.18  354 33.20
61.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 1:09.33  351 33.85
62.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 1:09.39  350 33.34
63.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 1:09.63  347 33.11
64.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:10.01  341 33.73
65.Joseph BAILEY15Dover Life 1:10.13  339 33.85
66.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 1:10.23  338 33.61
67.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 1:10.33  336 33.52
68.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 1:10.35  336 33.94
69.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 1:10.40  335 35.31
70.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 1:10.41  335 33.64
71.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 1:10.51  334 34.08
72.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 1:10.73  331 34.52
73.James SMITH18Dover Life 1:10.87  329 33.40
74.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 1:10.93  328 35.03
75.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 1:10.97  327 33.87
76.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 1:11.24  324 35.02
77.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 1:11.51  320 35.61
78.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 1:11.65  318 34.85
79.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 1:11.70  318 35.01
80.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 1:11.89  315 34.41
81.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 1:11.93  314 35.14
82.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 1:12.14  312 35.34
83.James GLASSON13Maidstone 1:12.30  310 35.72
84.Oscar KEYWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:12.37  309 35.55
85.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 1:12.90  302 35.81
86.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 1:13.07  300 35.47
87.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 1:13.09  300 35.47
88.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 1:13.81  291 35.78
89.Ryan NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:14.02  289 35.42
90.Thomas KING12Thanet Swim 1:14.35  285 35.96
91.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 1:14.53  283 36.99
92.Tom FISHER13Dover Life 1:14.63  282 36.79
93.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  275 36.80
94.Toby DRAY13RTW Monson 1:15.26  274 36.17
95.Maxim IRVINE13RTW Monson 1:15.31  274 36.30
96.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 1:15.38  273 35.33
97.Sanskar THAPA13Shepway SC 1:15.48  272 37.34
98.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 1:15.51  272 37.30
99.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:15.58  271 36.98
100.William HUNT13Black Lion 1:15.80  269 37.55
101.George BLAIR12RTW Monson 1:15.96  267 36.15
102.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 1:16.08  266 36.99
103.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:16.35  263 37.08
104.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 1:16.40  262 37.03
105.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 1:16.61  260 36.89
106.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 1:16.64  260 37.30
107.Dylan MAYNE13Saxon Crown 1:16.88  257 37.56
108.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 1:17.15  255 37.53
109.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 1:17.17  255 37.81
110.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:17.31  253 37.68
111.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 1:17.34  253 37.70
112.Ethan HUNTER12Sevenoaks 1:18.00  247 38.06
113.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:18.09  246 37.93
114.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 1:18.30  244 38.50
115.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 1:18.38  243 38.03
116.Owen FERRIGAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.46  242 38.55
117.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 1:18.51  242 37.94
118.Shay WELLMAN12Saxon Crown 1:18.58  241 38.24
119.Ethan SPAIN12Black Lion 1:18.65  240 38.96
120.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 1:18.67  240 37.89
121.Kai JOHNSON12Saxon Crown 1:18.83  239 38.17
122.James DICK12Maidstone 1:18.91  238 38.48
123.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 1:19.01  237 38.93
124.Nam NGUYEN13Orpington OJ 1:19.16  236 38.49
125.Dominic LAFFERTY12Black Lion 1:19.57  232 38.43
126.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:19.59  232 38.57
127.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 1:19.87  230 38.58
128.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:20.13  227 39.36
129.Connor ADAMS-GONSALVES12Shepway SC 1:20.20  227 38.28
130.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 1:20.30  226 38.37
131.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 1:20.46  225 39.29
132.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 1:20.83  221 38.34
133.Dominic PERCY12Sevenoaks 1:20.90  221 39.12
134.Carl BOBBETT12Maidstone 1:21.12  219 39.73
135.Owen HEAD12Herne Bay 1:21.90  213 39.47
136.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 1:21.93  213 39.40
137.Finlay KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:21.97  212 40.46
138.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 1:22.20  211 39.82
139.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 1:22.71  207 41.28
140.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 1:22.86  206 41.41
141.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 1:23.28  202 40.50
142.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 1:24.37  195 40.97
 Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury DNC     
 Kenz HILTON12Gwich Royals DNC     
 Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Billy BIRCHMORE19Orpington OJ141:20.13  461 39.36

Disqualification Codes

UP