Mens MC 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 26.25  639 
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 27.03  585 
3.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 28.24  513 
4.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 28.34  507 
5.George HINTON16RTW Monson 28.35  507 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 28.79  484 
7.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 28.87  480 
8.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 28.89  479 
9.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 29.04  471 
10.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 29.25  461 
11.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.31  459 
11.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 29.31  459 
13.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 29.36  456 
14.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 29.44  452 
15.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 29.56  447 
16.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.81  436 
17.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.85  434 
18.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 29.86  434 
19.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 30.03  426 
20.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 30.04  426 
21.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 30.22  418 
22.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 30.41  411 
23.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 30.44  409 
24.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 30.46  408 
25.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 30.50  407 
26.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 30.54  405 
27.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.57  404 
28.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 30.60  403 
29.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 30.61  403 
30.James CASTLE15Black Lion 30.63  402 
31.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.64  401 
32.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 30.72  398 
33.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 30.77  396 
33.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 30.77  396 
35.Alexander DIN17Bromley 30.79  395 
36.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.92  391 
37.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 30.96  389 
38.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 31.11  383 
39.James VICK15Erith & Dist 31.15  382 
40.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 31.37  374 
41.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 31.43  372 
42.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 31.50  369 
43.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 31.52  369 
44.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 31.57  367 
45.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 31.59  366 
46.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 31.65  364 
47.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 31.73  361 
48.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 31.80  359 
48.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 31.80  359 
50.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 31.84  358 
51.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 31.85  357 
51.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 31.85  357 
53.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 31.95  354 
54.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 31.98  353 
55.Oliver KENT16Bromley 32.09  349 
56.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 32.14  348 
57.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 32.19  346 
57.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 32.19  346 
59.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 32.25  344 
60.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 32.31  342 
60.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 32.31  342 
62.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 32.33  342 
63.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 32.37  340 
64.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 32.46  337 
65.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 32.66  331 
66.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 32.68  331 
67.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 32.70  330 
68.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 32.71  330 
69.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 32.88  325 
70.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 32.96  322 
71.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 33.05  320 
72.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 33.26  314 
73.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 33.28  313 
74.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.33  312 
75.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 33.35  311 
76.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 33.49  307 
77.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 33.59  304 
78.Alexander BALL14Beckenham 33.72  301 
79.Daniel SOLOMON13RTW Monson 33.81  299 
80.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 33.91  296 
81.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.95  295 
81.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 33.95  295 
83.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 34.14  290 
84.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 34.26  287 
85.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 34.34  285 
86.James GLASSON13Maidstone 34.36  284 
87.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.54  280 
88.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 34.95  270 
89.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 35.01  269 
90.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 35.36  261 
91.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 35.41  260 
92.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 35.42  260 
93.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 35.71  253 
94.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 35.78  252 
95.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 35.86  250 
96.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 35.89  250 
97.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 35.99  247 
98.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 36.10  245 
99.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.18  244 
100.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 36.25  242 
101.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 36.33  241 
102.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.45  238 
103.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 36.78  232 
104.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 36.82  231 
105.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 36.84  231 
106.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 37.02  227 
107.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.19  224 
108.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 37.21  224 
109.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 37.25  223 
110.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 37.29  222 
111.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 37.45  220 
112.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 37.54  218 
113.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 37.63  216 
114.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 37.68  216 
115.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 37.79  214 
116.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 37.83  213 
117.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 37.95  211 
118.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 38.23  206 
119.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 38.27  206 
120.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.48  202 
121.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 38.52  202 
122.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 38.78  198 
123.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 38.90  196 
124.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  195 
125.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.14  192 
126.Martin CELI11Beckenham 39.59  186 
127.Jack DAVIES10Bromley 39.70  184 
128.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.75  184 
129.David LANGLEY9Bexley 39.77  183 
130.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 39.78  183 
131.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 40.19  178 
132.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 40.28  176 
133.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 40.65  172 
134.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 40.75  170 
135.Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley 40.91  168 
136.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 41.35  163 
137.Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson 42.80  147 
138.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 44.26  133 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.48  202 
2.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 38.78  198 
3.David LANGLEY9Bexley 39.77  183 
4.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 39.78  183 
5.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 40.19  178 
6.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 40.65  172 
7.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 40.75  170 
8.Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley 40.91  168 
9.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 41.35  163 
10.Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson 42.80  147 
11.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 44.26  133 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 35.42  260 
2.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 35.71  253 
3.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 36.25  242 
4.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 36.33  241 
5.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 37.45  220 
6.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 37.63  216 
7.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 38.23  206 
8.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 38.90  196 
9.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  195 
10.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.14  192 
11.Jack DAVIES10Bromley 39.70  184 
12.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.75  184 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 33.49  307 
2.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 34.95  270 
3.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 35.01  269 
4.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 35.89  250 
5.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 35.99  247 
6.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.45  238 
7.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 36.78  232 
8.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 36.82  231 
9.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 36.84  231 
10.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 37.02  227 
11.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.19  224 
12.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 37.21  224 
13.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 37.25  223 
14.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 37.29  222 
15.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 37.54  218 
16.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 37.68  216 
17.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 37.79  214 
18.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 37.83  213 
19.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 37.95  211 
20.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 38.27  206 
21.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 38.52  202 
22.Martin CELI11Beckenham 39.59  186 
23.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 40.28  176 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 32.70  330 
2.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 32.96  322 
3.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 33.26  314 
4.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 33.59  304 
5.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.95  295 
6.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 34.26  287 
7.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 35.36  261 
8.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 35.41  260 
9.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 35.78  252 
10.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 35.86  250 
11.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 36.10  245 
12.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.18  244 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 31.59  366 
2.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 31.95  354 
3.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 32.31  342 
4.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 32.37  340 
5.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 32.68  331 
6.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 33.05  320 
7.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 33.28  313 
8.Daniel SOLOMON13RTW Monson 33.81  299 
9.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 33.91  296 
10.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 33.95  295 
11.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 34.14  290 
12.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 34.34  285 
13.James GLASSON13Maidstone 34.36  284 
14.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.54  280 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 28.87  480 
2.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 30.22  418 
3.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 30.54  405 
4.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.57  404 
5.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 30.61  403 
6.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 30.72  398 
7.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 30.77  396 
8.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.92  391 
9.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 31.11  383 
10.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 31.43  372 
11.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 31.57  367 
12.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 31.85  357 
13.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 31.98  353 
14.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 32.19  346 
14.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 32.19  346 
16.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 32.25  344 
17.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 32.46  337 
18.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 32.71  330 
19.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 32.88  325 
20.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 33.35  311 
21.Alexander BALL14Beckenham 33.72  301 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 27.03  585 
2.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.31  459 
3.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 29.86  434 
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 30.04  426 
5.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 30.41  411 
6.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 30.46  408 
7.James CASTLE15Black Lion 30.63  402 
8.James VICK15Erith & Dist 31.15  382 
9.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 31.65  364 
10.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 31.73  361 
11.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 31.80  359 
11.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 31.80  359 
13.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 31.84  358 
14.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 31.85  357 
15.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 32.14  348 
16.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 32.33  342 
17.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.33  312 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George HINTON16RTW Monson 28.35  507 
2.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 29.04  471 
3.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 29.36  456 
4.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 29.44  452 
5.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.81  436 
6.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 30.44  409 
7.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 30.50  407 
8.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 30.60  403 
9.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.64  401 
10.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 30.77  396 
11.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 31.37  374 
12.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 31.50  369 
13.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 31.52  369 
14.Oliver KENT16Bromley 32.09  349 
15.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 32.31  342 
16.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 32.66  331 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 27.03  585 
2.George HINTON16RTW Monson 28.35  507 
3.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 28.87  480 
4.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 29.04  471 
5.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.31  459 
6.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 29.36  456 
7.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 29.44  452 
8.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.81  436 
9.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 29.86  434 
10.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 30.04  426 
11.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 30.22  418 
12.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 30.41  411 
13.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 30.44  409 
14.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 30.46  408 
15.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 30.50  407 
16.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 30.54  405 
17.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.57  404 
18.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 30.60  403 
19.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 30.61  403 
20.James CASTLE15Black Lion 30.63  402 
21.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.64  401 
22.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 30.72  398 
23.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 30.77  396 
23.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 30.77  396 
25.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.92  391 
26.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 31.11  383 
27.James VICK15Erith & Dist 31.15  382 
28.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 31.37  374 
29.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 31.43  372 
30.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 31.50  369 
31.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 31.52  369 
32.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 31.57  367 
33.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 31.59  366 
34.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 31.65  364 
35.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 31.73  361 
36.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 31.80  359 
36.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 31.80  359 
38.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 31.84  358 
39.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 31.85  357 
39.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 31.85  357 
41.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 31.95  354 
42.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 31.98  353 
43.Oliver KENT16Bromley 32.09  349 
44.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 32.14  348 
45.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 32.19  346 
45.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 32.19  346 
47.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 32.25  344 
48.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 32.31  342 
48.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 32.31  342 
50.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 32.33  342 
51.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 32.37  340 
52.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 32.46  337 
53.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 32.66  331 
54.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 32.68  331 
55.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 32.70  330 
56.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 32.71  330 
57.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 32.88  325 
58.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 32.96  322 
59.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 33.05  320 
60.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 33.26  314 
61.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 33.28  313 
62.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.33  312 
63.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 33.35  311 
64.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 33.49  307 
65.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 33.59  304 
66.Alexander BALL14Beckenham 33.72  301 
67.Daniel SOLOMON13RTW Monson 33.81  299 
68.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 33.91  296 
69.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.95  295 
69.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 33.95  295 
71.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 34.14  290 
72.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 34.26  287 
73.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 34.34  285 
74.James GLASSON13Maidstone 34.36  284 
75.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.54  280 
76.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 34.95  270 
77.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 35.01  269 
78.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 35.36  261 
79.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 35.41  260 
80.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 35.42  260 
81.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 35.71  253 
82.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 35.78  252 
83.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 35.86  250 
84.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 35.89  250 
85.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 35.99  247 
86.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 36.10  245 
87.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.18  244 
88.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 36.25  242 
89.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 36.33  241 
90.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.45  238 
91.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 36.78  232 
92.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 36.82  231 
93.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 36.84  231 
94.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 37.02  227 
95.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.19  224 
96.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 37.21  224 
97.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 37.25  223 
98.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 37.29  222 
99.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 37.45  220 
100.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 37.54  218 
101.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 37.63  216 
102.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 37.68  216 
103.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 37.79  214 
104.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 37.83  213 
105.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 37.95  211 
106.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 38.23  206 
107.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 38.27  206 
108.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.48  202 
109.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 38.52  202 
110.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 38.78  198 
111.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 38.90  196 
112.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  195 
113.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.14  192 
114.Martin CELI11Beckenham 39.59  186 
115.Jack DAVIES10Bromley 39.70  184 
116.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.75  184 
117.David LANGLEY9Bexley 39.77  183 
118.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 39.78  183 
119.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 40.19  178 
120.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 40.28  176 
121.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 40.65  172 
122.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 40.75  170 
123.Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley 40.91  168 
124.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 41.35  163 
125.Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson 42.80  147 
126.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 44.26  133 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 26.25  639 
2.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 28.24  513 
3.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 28.34  507 
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 28.79  484 
5.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 28.89  479 
6.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 29.25  461 
7.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 29.31  459 
8.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 29.56  447 
9.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.85  434 
10.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 30.03  426 
11.Alexander DIN17Bromley 30.79  395 
12.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 30.96  389 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO17Beckenham 26.25  639 
2.Michael JACOBS15Sevenoaks 27.03  585 
3.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 28.24  513 
4.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 28.34  507 
5.George HINTON16RTW Monson 28.35  507 
6.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 28.79  484 
7.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 28.87  480 
8.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 28.89  479 
9.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 29.04  471 
10.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 29.25  461 
11.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.31  459 
11.Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham 29.31  459 
13.Kean LORENTSON16Black Lion 29.36  456 
14.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 29.44  452 
15.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 29.56  447 
16.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.81  436 
17.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.85  434 
18.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 29.86  434 
19.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 30.03  426 
20.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 30.04  426 
21.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 30.22  418 
22.Oliver RANDALL15Orpington OJ 30.41  411 
23.Sam DELATOUCHE16Erith & Dist 30.44  409 
24.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 30.46  408 
25.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 30.50  407 
26.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 30.54  405 
27.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.57  404 
28.Kie-Ren LAU16Beckenham 30.60  403 
29.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 30.61  403 
30.James CASTLE15Black Lion 30.63  402 
31.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.64  401 
32.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 30.72  398 
33.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 30.77  396 
33.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 30.77  396 
35.Alexander DIN17Bromley 30.79  395 
36.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.92  391 
37.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 30.96  389 
38.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 31.11  383 
39.James VICK15Erith & Dist 31.15  382 
40.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 31.37  374 
41.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 31.43  372 
42.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 31.50  369 
43.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 31.52  369 
44.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 31.57  367 
45.Joshua COWHAM13Thanet Swim 31.59  366 
46.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 31.65  364 
47.Joseph LOZADA15Saxon Crown 31.73  361 
48.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 31.80  359 
48.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 31.80  359 
50.Matthew LEVINE15Saxon Crown 31.84  358 
51.James WILTON15Co Cant'bury 31.85  357 
51.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 31.85  357 
53.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 31.95  354 
54.Michael JIAN14Saxon Crown 31.98  353 
55.Oliver KENT16Bromley 32.09  349 
56.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 32.14  348 
57.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 32.19  346 
57.Joshua MARTIN14Orpington OJ 32.19  346 
59.Sebastian STEWART14Sevenoaks 32.25  344 
60.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE13Beckenham 32.31  342 
60.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 32.31  342 
62.Henry MAXWELL15Beckenham 32.33  342 
63.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 32.37  340 
64.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 32.46  337 
65.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 32.66  331 
66.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 32.68  331 
67.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 32.70  330 
68.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 32.71  330 
69.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 32.88  325 
70.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 32.96  322 
71.Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim 33.05  320 
72.Joseph PARKER12Edenbridge 33.26  314 
73.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 33.28  313 
74.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 33.33  312 
75.Advait UPADHYAYA14Bexley 33.35  311 
76.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 33.49  307 
77.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 33.59  304 
78.Alexander BALL14Beckenham 33.72  301 
79.Daniel SOLOMON13RTW Monson 33.81  299 
80.Jamie CAREY13Maidstone 33.91  296 
81.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.95  295 
81.James BARLOW13Sevenoaks 33.95  295 
83.Maximilian GREATWOOD13Bromley 34.14  290 
84.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 34.26  287 
85.Ewan LIVINGSTON13Sevenoaks 34.34  285 
86.James GLASSON13Maidstone 34.36  284 
87.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.54  280 
88.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 34.95  270 
89.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 35.01  269 
90.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 35.36  261 
91.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 35.41  260 
92.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 35.42  260 
93.Joshua ELLIS10Beckenham 35.71  253 
94.Oscar PARRICK12Co Cant'bury 35.78  252 
95.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 35.86  250 
96.Cole BRIDGES11RTW Monson 35.89  250 
97.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 35.99  247 
98.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 36.10  245 
99.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.18  244 
100.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 36.25  242 
101.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 36.33  241 
102.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.45  238 
103.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 36.78  232 
104.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 36.82  231 
105.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 36.84  231 
106.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 37.02  227 
107.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.19  224 
108.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 37.21  224 
109.Justin STROVER11Orpington OJ 37.25  223 
110.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 37.29  222 
111.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 37.45  220 
112.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 37.54  218 
113.Alex TURTON10RTW Monson 37.63  216 
114.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 37.68  216 
115.Charlie CREWE11RTW Monson 37.79  214 
116.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 37.83  213 
117.Leon SANTER11Shepway SC 37.95  211 
118.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 38.23  206 
119.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 38.27  206 
120.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.48  202 
121.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 38.52  202 
122.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 38.78  198 
123.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 38.90  196 
124.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  195 
125.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.14  192 
126.Martin CELI11Beckenham 39.59  186 
127.Jack DAVIES10Bromley 39.70  184 
128.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.75  184 
129.David LANGLEY9Bexley 39.77  183 
130.Joe REARDON9Larkfield 39.78  183 
131.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 40.19  178 
132.Luca MCAVOY11Thanet Swim 40.28  176 
133.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 40.65  172 
134.Finley COURTIER9Larkfield 40.75  170 
135.Sebastian PICKERING9Bromley 40.91  168 
136.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 41.35  163 
137.Hayden SANDS9RTW Monson 42.80  147 
138.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 44.26  133 

UP