Boys Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:22.91  153 43.371:36.622:31.31

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:41.90  301 35.021:16.651:59.31
2.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 3:02.70  209 40.031:28.742:18.04
3.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 3:10.36  185 41.371:30.442:20.84

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 2:47.13  274 38.431:22.352:04.72
2.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.68  266 36.261:21.162:05.31
3.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 2:52.85  247 38.281:21.272:06.98
4.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:52.89  247 36.281:19.692:07.71
5.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 2:58.99  223 39.781:26.552:14.27
6.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 3:07.85  193 41.081:28.282:17.06
7.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 3:18.06  164 42.081:34.732:27.95

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:31.99  364 33.651:12.351:51.71
2.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 2:42.32  299 35.961:16.882:00.31
3.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:42.48  298 35.711:18.212:01.31
4.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:44.94  285 35.781:18.062:02.23
5.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:49.68  261 35.401:18.692:04.97
6.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:49.75  261 37.531:21.372:06.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:29.10  385 30.971:08.431:48.56
2.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:33.58  353 33.981:13.091:53.46
3.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:34.84  344 33.941:12.881:53.99
4.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:41.60  303 34.261:14.471:58.75
 Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim DQ SA 5L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:12.36  551 29.301:02.601:37.67
2.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:24.90  420 32.421:09.651:48.79
3.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:25.65  414 31.871:08.831:48.08
4.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:26.86  403 30.911:07.011:45.97
5.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:27.27  400 31.821:08.521:47.97
6.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 2:32.00  364 32.271:10.971:51.22
7.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:34.44  347 32.961:11.101:52.14
8.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:37.16  329 33.841:14.561:55.89
9.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:37.58  326 33.791:13.681:55.37
10.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:38.63  320 33.561:12.491:55.33

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 2:05.01  654 28.2259.911:32.33
2.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:12.58  549 29.271:02.801:37.36
3.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:13.18  541 29.951:03.571:38.40
4.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:18.55  481 30.841:06.381:43.51
5.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:22.06  446 31.131:07.981:44.31
6.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:24.76  421 31.981:07.961:47.18
7.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:26.98  402 30.761:08.051:47.49
8.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:32.87  358 32.491:11.471:51.83
9.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:36.11  336 34.351:14.191:55.48

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:12.55  549 29.631:03.281:38.08
2.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:13.10  542 29.731:03.501:38.13
3.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:26.14  409 31.571:08.801:47.97
4.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:28.67  389 30.731:07.131:47.56
5.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 2:34.46  347 32.581:11.491:53.46
 Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 2:05.01  654 28.2259.911:32.33
2.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:12.36  551 29.301:02.601:37.67
3.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:12.55  549 29.631:03.281:38.08
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:12.58  549 29.271:02.801:37.36
5.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:13.10  542 29.731:03.501:38.13
6.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:13.18  541 29.951:03.571:38.40
7.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:18.55  481 30.841:06.381:43.51
8.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:22.06  446 31.131:07.981:44.31
9.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:24.76  421 31.981:07.961:47.18
10.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:24.90  420 32.421:09.651:48.79
11.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:25.65  414 31.871:08.831:48.08
12.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:26.14  409 31.571:08.801:47.97
13.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:26.86  403 30.911:07.011:45.97
14.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:26.98  402 30.761:08.051:47.49
15.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:27.27  400 31.821:08.521:47.97
16.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:28.67  389 30.731:07.131:47.56
17.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:29.10  385 30.971:08.431:48.56
18.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:31.99  364 33.651:12.351:51.71
19.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 2:32.00  364 32.271:10.971:51.22
20.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:32.87  358 32.491:11.471:51.83
21.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:33.58  353 33.981:13.091:53.46
22.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:34.44  347 32.961:11.101:52.14
23.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 2:34.46  347 32.581:11.491:53.46
24.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:34.84  344 33.941:12.881:53.99
25.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:36.11  336 34.351:14.191:55.48
26.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:37.16  329 33.841:14.561:55.89
27.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:37.58  326 33.791:13.681:55.37
28.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:38.63  320 33.561:12.491:55.33
29.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:41.60  303 34.261:14.471:58.75
30.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:41.90  301 35.021:16.651:59.31
31.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 2:42.32  299 35.961:16.882:00.31
32.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:42.48  298 35.711:18.212:01.31
33.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:44.94  285 35.781:18.062:02.23
34.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 2:47.13  274 38.431:22.352:04.72
35.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.68  266 36.261:21.162:05.31
36.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:49.68  261 35.401:18.692:04.97
37.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:49.75  261 37.531:21.372:06.10
38.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 2:52.85  247 38.281:21.272:06.98
39.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:52.89  247 36.281:19.692:07.71
40.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 2:58.99  223 39.781:26.552:14.27
41.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 3:02.70  209 40.031:28.742:18.04
42.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 3:07.85  193 41.081:28.282:17.06
43.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 3:10.36  185 41.371:30.442:20.84
44.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 3:18.06  164 42.081:34.732:27.95
45.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:22.91  153 43.371:36.622:31.31
 Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim DQ SA 5L       
 Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke GUNNING17Beckenham 2:02.97  688 27.2658.061:30.37
2.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 2:08.76  599 28.581:00.761:35.04
3.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 2:08.79  598 28.431:00.751:34.24
4.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 2:10.41  576 29.031:01.751:35.69
5.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 2:15.40  515 29.521:03.711:39.05
5.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 2:15.40  515 29.531:03.851:39.79
7.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 2:18.77  478 30.321:04.951:41.61
8.Andrew FRANCE18Black Lion 2:36.02  336 33.351:12.231:53.63

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke GUNNING17Beckenham 2:02.97  688 27.2658.061:30.37
2.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 2:05.01  654 28.2259.911:32.33
3.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 2:08.76  599 28.581:00.761:35.04
4.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 2:08.79  598 28.431:00.751:34.24
5.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 2:10.41  576 29.031:01.751:35.69
6.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:12.36  551 29.301:02.601:37.67
7.Jordan HONOUR16Thanet Swim 2:12.55  549 29.631:03.281:38.08
8.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 2:12.58  549 29.271:02.801:37.36
9.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS16Beckenham 2:13.10  542 29.731:03.501:38.13
10.Michael FOSTER15Saxon Crown 2:13.18  541 29.951:03.571:38.40
11.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 2:15.40  515 29.521:03.711:39.05
11.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 2:15.40  515 29.531:03.851:39.79
13.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 2:18.55  481 30.841:06.381:43.51
14.Jordan BUTLER17Herne Bay 2:18.77  478 30.321:04.951:41.61
15.Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone 2:22.06  446 31.131:07.981:44.31
16.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 2:24.76  421 31.981:07.961:47.18
17.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 2:24.90  420 32.421:09.651:48.79
18.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 2:25.65  414 31.871:08.831:48.08
19.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 2:26.14  409 31.571:08.801:47.97
20.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 2:26.86  403 30.911:07.011:45.97
21.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 2:26.98  402 30.761:08.051:47.49
22.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 2:27.27  400 31.821:08.521:47.97
23.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 2:28.67  389 30.731:07.131:47.56
24.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 2:29.10  385 30.971:08.431:48.56
25.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 2:31.99  364 33.651:12.351:51.71
26.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 2:32.00  364 32.271:10.971:51.22
27.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 2:32.87  358 32.491:11.471:51.83
28.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 2:33.58  353 33.981:13.091:53.46
29.Alexander SONG14Erith & Dist 2:34.44  347 32.961:11.101:52.14
30.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 2:34.46  347 32.581:11.491:53.46
31.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 2:34.84  344 33.941:12.881:53.99
32.Andrew FRANCE18Black Lion 2:36.02  336 33.351:12.231:53.63
33.Sam WOOLFENDEN15Bexley 2:36.11  336 34.351:14.191:55.48
34.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 2:37.16  329 33.841:14.561:55.89
35.Benjamin STROVER14Orpington OJ 2:37.58  326 33.791:13.681:55.37
36.Joseph DOBB14Bromley 2:38.63  320 33.561:12.491:55.33
37.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 2:41.60  303 34.261:14.471:58.75
38.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:41.90  301 35.021:16.651:59.31
39.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 2:42.32  299 35.961:16.882:00.31
40.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 2:42.48  298 35.711:18.212:01.31
41.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 2:44.94  285 35.781:18.062:02.23
42.Liam PEARSHOUSE11Thanet Swim 2:47.13  274 38.431:22.352:04.72
43.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 2:48.68  266 36.261:21.162:05.31
44.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 2:49.68  261 35.401:18.692:04.97
45.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 2:49.75  261 37.531:21.372:06.10
46.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 2:52.85  247 38.281:21.272:06.98
47.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 2:52.89  247 36.281:19.692:07.71
48.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 2:58.99  223 39.781:26.552:14.27
49.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 3:02.70  209 40.031:28.742:18.04
50.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 3:07.85  193 41.081:28.282:17.06
51.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 3:10.36  185 41.371:30.442:20.84
52.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 3:18.06  164 42.081:34.732:27.95
53.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 3:22.91  153 43.371:36.622:31.31
 Taine CARRICK13Thanet Swim DQ SA 5L       
 Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

UP