Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 25.99  590 
2.Luke GUNNING17Beckenham 26.32  568 
3.Oliver COE20Petts Wood 26.58  551 
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 26.59  551 
4.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 26.59  551 
6.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.72  543 
6.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 26.72  543 
8.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 27.04  524 
9.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 27.12  519 
10.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 27.16  517 
11.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 27.19  515 
12.George HINTON16RTW Monson 27.36  505 
13.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 27.37  505 
14.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 27.40  503 
15.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 27.70  487 
16.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 27.71  486 
17.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 27.84  480 
18.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 27.98  472 
19.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 28.06  468 
20.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 28.08  467 
21.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 28.09  467 
22.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 28.11  466 
23.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 28.33  455 
24.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 28.38  453 
25.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
25.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
27.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 28.47  448 
28.James ALFORD19Ashford Town 28.59  443 
29.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 28.64  441 
30.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 28.80  433 
31.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 28.89  429 
32.James BEELE16Petts Wood 28.98  425 
33.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 29.02  423 
34.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.14  418 
35.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 29.15  418 
36.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 29.20  416 
37.Evan WATERS18Co Cant'bury 29.21  415 
38.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 29.23  414 
38.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 29.23  414 
40.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.24  414 
41.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 29.26  413 
42.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 29.33  410 
43.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 29.36  409 
43.Daniel WESLEY17Erith & Dist 29.36  409 
45.Alexander HICKMAN16Larkfield 29.46  405 
46.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 29.48  404 
47.Oliver KENT16Bromley 29.50  403 
48.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 29.51  403 
49.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 29.53  402 
50.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 29.54  401 
50.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 29.54  401 
52.Alexander DIN17Bromley 29.55  401 
53.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 29.65  397 
54.Nicholas ROWE26Larkfield 29.66  397 
55.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.78  392 
56.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 29.79  391 
57.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 29.83  390 
58.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 29.92  386 
59.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 29.93  386 
60.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.00  383 
61.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.08  380 
62.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.11  379 
62.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 30.11  379 
64.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 30.28  373 
65.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 30.39  369 
66.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 30.43  367 
67.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 30.52  364 
68.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 30.54  363 
69.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 30.55  363 
70.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 30.60  361 
71.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 30.66  359 
72.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 30.75  356 
72.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 30.75  356 
72.Joseph MADDISON-ROBERT16Maidstone 30.75  356 
75.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.81  354 
76.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 30.90  351 
77.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 30.92  350 
78.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 31.14  343 
78.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 31.14  343 
80.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 31.24  339 
80.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 31.24  339 
82.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 31.36  335 
83.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 31.50  331 
84.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 31.88  319 
85.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 31.94  317 
86.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 31.99  316 
87.James ANGELL13Dartford 32.54  300 
87.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 32.54  300 
89.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 32.81  293 
90.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 32.83  292 
91.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 32.91  290 
92.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 33.05  286 
92.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.05  286 
94.William HUNT13Black Lion 33.10  285 
95.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 33.30  280 
96.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 33.38  278 
97.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 33.46  276 
98.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 33.69  270 
99.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 34.13  260 
100.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 34.28  257 
101.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.31  256 
102.Benjamin MONAHAN12Black Lion 34.32  256 
103.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.37  255 
104.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 34.40  254 
105.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 34.43  253 
106.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 34.47  252 
107.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 34.57  250 
108.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 34.66  248 
109.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 34.71  247 
110.Freddy CUNNINGHAM12RTW Monson 34.83  245 
111.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 35.00  241 
112.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 35.01  241 
113.James DICK12Maidstone 35.17  238 
114.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 35.21  237 
115.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 35.32  235 
116.Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury 35.42  233 
117.Frederick CORDER12Erith & Dist 35.47  232 
118.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 35.52  231 
119.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 35.53  230 
120.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 35.64  228 
121.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 35.89  224 
122.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 35.90  223 
123.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 35.98  222 
124.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 36.01  221 
125.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 36.09  220 
125.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.09  220 
127.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 36.21  218 
128.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.46  213 
129.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 36.69  209 
130.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 36.70  209 
131.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 36.74  208 
132.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 36.83  207 
133.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 36.93  205 
134.Ethan BURLING12Black Lion 37.10  202 
135.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 37.11  202 
136.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 37.39  198 
137.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.51  196 
138.Marcus HUMPHREY11Sevenoaks 37.53  195 
139.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 37.88  190 
140.George WISE11Dartford 37.91  190 
141.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 37.96  189 
142.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 38.04  188 
143.Tristan CALVO11Shepway SC 38.40  182 
144.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 38.64  179 
145.Jake LENG11Bromley 38.65  179 
146.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.68  179 
147.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 38.81  177 
148.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 38.87  176 
149.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  175 
150.Joss HAMER11RTW Monson 38.96  175 
151.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK11Beckenham 39.14  172 
152.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.30  170 
153.Harry SINCLAIR10RTW Monson 39.42  169 
154.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS11Saxon Crown 39.56  167 
155.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 39.70  165 
156.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.95  162 
157.Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 39.99  162 
158.David LANGLEY9Bexley 40.37  157 
159.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 40.42  156 
160.Harrison MOORE10Bexley 40.99  150 
161.Ilia ZYP10Gwich Royals 41.68  143 
162.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 41.88  141 
163.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 41.89  140 
164.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 41.90  140 
165.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 42.22  137 
166.James FRY9Sevenoaks 42.64  133 
167.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 43.21  128 
168.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 44.28  119 
169.Caiden HIBBERT9Sevenoaks 44.72  115 
170.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 45.45  110 
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC    
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC    
 Leon SANTER11Shepway SC DQ ST    
 Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.68  179 
2.David LANGLEY9Bexley 40.37  157 
3.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 41.88  141 
4.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 41.89  140 
5.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 41.90  140 
6.James FRY9Sevenoaks 42.64  133 
7.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 43.21  128 
8.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 44.28  119 
9.Caiden HIBBERT9Sevenoaks 44.72  115 
10.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 45.45  110 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 33.69  270 
2.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 36.69  209 
3.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 37.88  190 
4.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 37.96  189 
5.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 38.81  177 
6.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  175 
7.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.30  170 
8.Harry SINCLAIR10RTW Monson 39.42  169 
9.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 39.70  165 
10.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.95  162 
11.Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 39.99  162 
12.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 40.42  156 
13.Harrison MOORE10Bexley 40.99  150 
14.Ilia ZYP10Gwich Royals 41.68  143 
15.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 42.22  137 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 33.46  276 
2.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 34.13  260 
3.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 34.43  253 
4.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 34.47  252 
5.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 34.57  250 
6.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 35.00  241 
7.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 35.01  241 
8.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 35.21  237 
9.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 35.32  235 
10.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 35.64  228 
11.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 35.89  224 
12.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 35.90  223 
13.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 35.98  222 
14.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 36.01  221 
15.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 36.09  220 
16.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 36.21  218 
17.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.46  213 
18.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 36.70  209 
19.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 36.83  207 
20.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 37.11  202 
21.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 37.39  198 
22.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.51  196 
23.Marcus HUMPHREY11Sevenoaks 37.53  195 
24.George WISE11Dartford 37.91  190 
25.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 38.04  188 
26.Tristan CALVO11Shepway SC 38.40  182 
27.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 38.64  179 
28.Jake LENG11Bromley 38.65  179 
29.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 38.87  176 
30.Joss HAMER11RTW Monson 38.96  175 
31.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK11Beckenham 39.14  172 
32.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS11Saxon Crown 39.56  167 
 Leon SANTER11Shepway SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 30.75  356 
2.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 32.54  300 
3.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 33.05  286 
3.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.05  286 
5.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 33.30  280 
6.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 33.38  278 
7.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 34.28  257 
8.Benjamin MONAHAN12Black Lion 34.32  256 
9.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.37  255 
10.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 34.40  254 
11.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 34.66  248 
12.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 34.71  247 
13.Freddy CUNNINGHAM12RTW Monson 34.83  245 
14.James DICK12Maidstone 35.17  238 
15.Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury 35.42  233 
16.Frederick CORDER12Erith & Dist 35.47  232 
17.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 35.52  231 
18.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 35.53  230 
19.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.09  220 
20.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 36.74  208 
21.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 36.93  205 
22.Ethan BURLING12Black Lion 37.10  202 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 29.36  409 
2.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 29.51  403 
3.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 29.93  386 
4.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 30.43  367 
5.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 30.55  363 
6.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 30.66  359 
7.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 30.90  351 
8.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 31.36  335 
9.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 31.88  319 
10.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 31.94  317 
11.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 31.99  316 
12.James ANGELL13Dartford 32.54  300 
13.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 32.81  293 
14.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 32.83  292 
15.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 32.91  290 
16.William HUNT13Black Lion 33.10  285 
17.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.31  256 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 25.99  590 
2.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 28.89  429 
3.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 29.02  423 
4.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 29.20  416 
5.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 29.23  414 
6.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 29.48  404 
7.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 29.54  401 
8.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.08  380 
9.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.11  379 
9.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 30.11  379 
11.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 30.75  356 
12.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.81  354 
13.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 31.14  343 
13.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 31.14  343 
15.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 31.24  339 
15.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 31.24  339 
17.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 31.50  331 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 26.59  551 
2.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 27.40  503 
3.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 28.08  467 
4.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
5.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 28.64  441 
6.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 28.80  433 
7.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.14  418 
8.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 29.15  418 
9.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 29.23  414 
10.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 29.83  390 
11.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 29.92  386 
12.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 30.28  373 
13.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 30.39  369 
14.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 30.52  364 
15.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 30.92  350 
 Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 26.72  543 
2.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 27.19  515 
3.George HINTON16RTW Monson 27.36  505 
4.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 28.47  448 
5.James BEELE16Petts Wood 28.98  425 
6.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 29.26  413 
7.Alexander HICKMAN16Larkfield 29.46  405 
8.Oliver KENT16Bromley 29.50  403 
9.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 29.53  402 
10.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 29.65  397 
11.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.78  392 
12.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 29.79  391 
13.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.00  383 
14.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 30.54  363 
15.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 30.60  361 
16.Joseph MADDISON-ROBERT16Maidstone 30.75  356 
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 25.99  590 
2.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 26.59  551 
3.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 26.72  543 
4.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 27.19  515 
5.George HINTON16RTW Monson 27.36  505 
6.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 27.40  503 
7.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 28.08  467 
8.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
9.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 28.47  448 
10.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 28.64  441 
11.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 28.80  433 
12.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 28.89  429 
13.James BEELE16Petts Wood 28.98  425 
14.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 29.02  423 
15.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.14  418 
16.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 29.15  418 
17.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 29.20  416 
18.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 29.23  414 
18.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 29.23  414 
20.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 29.26  413 
21.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 29.36  409 
22.Alexander HICKMAN16Larkfield 29.46  405 
23.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 29.48  404 
24.Oliver KENT16Bromley 29.50  403 
25.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 29.51  403 
26.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 29.53  402 
27.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 29.54  401 
28.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 29.65  397 
29.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.78  392 
30.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 29.79  391 
31.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 29.83  390 
32.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 29.92  386 
33.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 29.93  386 
34.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.00  383 
35.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.08  380 
36.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.11  379 
36.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 30.11  379 
38.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 30.28  373 
39.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 30.39  369 
40.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 30.43  367 
41.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 30.52  364 
42.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 30.54  363 
43.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 30.55  363 
44.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 30.60  361 
45.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 30.66  359 
46.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 30.75  356 
46.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 30.75  356 
46.Joseph MADDISON-ROBERT16Maidstone 30.75  356 
49.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.81  354 
50.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 30.90  351 
51.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 30.92  350 
52.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 31.14  343 
52.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 31.14  343 
54.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 31.24  339 
54.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 31.24  339 
56.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 31.36  335 
57.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 31.50  331 
58.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 31.88  319 
59.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 31.94  317 
60.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 31.99  316 
61.James ANGELL13Dartford 32.54  300 
61.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 32.54  300 
63.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 32.81  293 
64.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 32.83  292 
65.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 32.91  290 
66.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 33.05  286 
66.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.05  286 
68.William HUNT13Black Lion 33.10  285 
69.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 33.30  280 
70.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 33.38  278 
71.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 33.46  276 
72.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 33.69  270 
73.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 34.13  260 
74.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 34.28  257 
75.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.31  256 
76.Benjamin MONAHAN12Black Lion 34.32  256 
77.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.37  255 
78.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 34.40  254 
79.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 34.43  253 
80.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 34.47  252 
81.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 34.57  250 
82.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 34.66  248 
83.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 34.71  247 
84.Freddy CUNNINGHAM12RTW Monson 34.83  245 
85.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 35.00  241 
86.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 35.01  241 
87.James DICK12Maidstone 35.17  238 
88.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 35.21  237 
89.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 35.32  235 
90.Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury 35.42  233 
91.Frederick CORDER12Erith & Dist 35.47  232 
92.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 35.52  231 
93.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 35.53  230 
94.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 35.64  228 
95.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 35.89  224 
96.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 35.90  223 
97.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 35.98  222 
98.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 36.01  221 
99.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 36.09  220 
99.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.09  220 
101.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 36.21  218 
102.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.46  213 
103.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 36.69  209 
104.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 36.70  209 
105.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 36.74  208 
106.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 36.83  207 
107.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 36.93  205 
108.Ethan BURLING12Black Lion 37.10  202 
109.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 37.11  202 
110.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 37.39  198 
111.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.51  196 
112.Marcus HUMPHREY11Sevenoaks 37.53  195 
113.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 37.88  190 
114.George WISE11Dartford 37.91  190 
115.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 37.96  189 
116.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 38.04  188 
117.Tristan CALVO11Shepway SC 38.40  182 
118.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 38.64  179 
119.Jake LENG11Bromley 38.65  179 
120.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.68  179 
121.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 38.81  177 
122.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 38.87  176 
123.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  175 
124.Joss HAMER11RTW Monson 38.96  175 
125.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK11Beckenham 39.14  172 
126.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.30  170 
127.Harry SINCLAIR10RTW Monson 39.42  169 
128.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS11Saxon Crown 39.56  167 
129.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 39.70  165 
130.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.95  162 
131.Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 39.99  162 
132.David LANGLEY9Bexley 40.37  157 
133.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 40.42  156 
134.Harrison MOORE10Bexley 40.99  150 
135.Ilia ZYP10Gwich Royals 41.68  143 
136.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 41.88  141 
137.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 41.89  140 
138.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 41.90  140 
139.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 42.22  137 
140.James FRY9Sevenoaks 42.64  133 
141.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 43.21  128 
142.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 44.28  119 
143.Caiden HIBBERT9Sevenoaks 44.72  115 
144.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 45.45  110 
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC    
 Leon SANTER11Shepway SC DQ ST    
 Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke GUNNING17Beckenham 26.32  568 
2.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.72  543 
3.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 27.04  524 
4.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 27.12  519 
5.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 27.16  517 
6.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 27.37  505 
7.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 27.70  487 
8.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 27.71  486 
9.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 27.84  480 
10.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 27.98  472 
11.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 28.06  468 
12.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 28.09  467 
13.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 28.11  466 
14.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 28.33  455 
15.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 28.38  453 
16.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
17.Evan WATERS18Co Cant'bury 29.21  415 
18.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.24  414 
19.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 29.33  410 
20.Daniel WESLEY17Erith & Dist 29.36  409 
21.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 29.54  401 
22.Alexander DIN17Bromley 29.55  401 
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS14White Oak 25.99  590 
2.Luke GUNNING17Beckenham 26.32  568 
3.Oliver COE20Petts Wood 26.58  551 
4.Simon NEWTON15RTW Monson 26.59  551 
4.Aaron CLEMENTS21Thanet Swim 26.59  551 
6.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.72  543 
6.Theo HASLAM16Bromley 26.72  543 
8.Jacob WEST17Gravesend 27.04  524 
9.Harold PEARSON17Beckenham 27.12  519 
10.Connor LOWRY17Sevenoaks 27.16  517 
11.Max KELLY-GEE16Black Lion 27.19  515 
12.George HINTON16RTW Monson 27.36  505 
13.Daniel BASSETT18Erith & Dist 27.37  505 
14.Jamie O'CONNOR15Thanet Swim 27.40  503 
15.Joseph GASTER17Sevenoaks 27.70  487 
16.Ben EVANS17Thanet Swim 27.71  486 
17.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS18Thanet Swim 27.84  480 
18.Hamish WYATT18Sevenoaks 27.98  472 
19.Harry MEWS17Sevenoaks 28.06  468 
20.Myles ELLIS15Erith & Dist 28.08  467 
21.Edward MORIARTY18Beckenham 28.09  467 
22.Kwende BLAIR-FORD18Bromley 28.11  466 
23.Thomas SLATER17Co Cant'bury 28.33  455 
24.Cameron BUTLER17Bromley 28.38  453 
25.Louis THOMAS15Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
25.Joshua MORGAN17Thanet Swim 28.46  449 
27.Alec LEWIS16Black Lion 28.47  448 
28.James ALFORD19Ashford Town 28.59  443 
29.Michael DAVIDSON15Sevenoaks 28.64  441 
30.Samuel CRABTREE15Thanet Swim 28.80  433 
31.Joshua CRUZ14RTW Monson 28.89  429 
32.James BEELE16Petts Wood 28.98  425 
33.Max JAMESON14Thanet Swim 29.02  423 
34.George CASEY15Co Cant'bury 29.14  418 
35.Ryan THROWER15Gravesend 29.15  418 
36.Felix HASLAM14Bromley 29.20  416 
37.Evan WATERS18Co Cant'bury 29.21  415 
38.Matthew ROGERS14Bromley 29.23  414 
38.Luca LOMBARDI15Dartford 29.23  414 
40.Joseph SHAILER17KingsSchCant 29.24  414 
41.Samuel SPRIDDELL16RTW Monson 29.26  413 
42.Angus NISBET17Co Cant'bury 29.33  410 
43.Mateusz SZOPINSKI13Saxon Crown 29.36  409 
43.Daniel WESLEY17Erith & Dist 29.36  409 
45.Alexander HICKMAN16Larkfield 29.46  405 
46.Alexander IRELAND14Bromley 29.48  404 
47.Oliver KENT16Bromley 29.50  403 
48.Luke DOUGLAS13Saxon Crown 29.51  403 
49.Jake FORREST16Gwich Royals 29.53  402 
50.Finn WOOD14Shepway SC 29.54  401 
50.George LEIGH17Erith & Dist 29.54  401 
52.Alexander DIN17Bromley 29.55  401 
53.Callum BROPHY16Sevenoaks 29.65  397 
54.Nicholas ROWE26Larkfield 29.66  397 
55.George GOMERSALL16Maidstone 29.78  392 
56.Benjamin COE16Petts Wood 29.79  391 
57.Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL15Sevenoaks 29.83  390 
58.Tommy LEWIS15Saxon Crown 29.92  386 
59.Alexander BOYD13Thanet Swim 29.93  386 
60.Connor REYNOLDS16Herne Bay 30.00  383 
61.George HILLS14Erith & Dist 30.08  380 
62.Thomas HELLEWELL14Gwich Royals 30.11  379 
62.Levi ATWELL14Shepway SC 30.11  379 
64.Thomas COVENEY15Sevenoaks 30.28  373 
65.Dylan CHILD15Bexley 30.39  369 
66.Ethan BURROWS13Black Lion 30.43  367 
67.Harris DEBONNAIRE15Black Lion 30.52  364 
68.Ryan FIGGETT16Maidstone 30.54  363 
69.George TYLER13Sevenoaks 30.55  363 
70.Joseph DOUBLET16Gwich Royals 30.60  361 
71.Zack ROTHMAN13Herne Bay 30.66  359 
72.Joshua LEWIS14Thanet Swim 30.75  356 
72.Nathaniel RODRIGUES12Sevenoaks 30.75  356 
72.Joseph MADDISON-ROBERT16Maidstone 30.75  356 
75.Benjamin WHITE14Black Lion 30.81  354 
76.Lewis HAYES13Erith & Dist 30.90  351 
77.Joshua BUNGAY15Shepway SC 30.92  350 
78.Jack BAKER14Thanet Swim 31.14  343 
78.Benjamin TRITTON14Maidstone 31.14  343 
80.Jamie REGAN14Beckenham 31.24  339 
80.Sammy WOODHEAD14Beckenham 31.24  339 
82.Thomas WILTON13Co Cant'bury 31.36  335 
83.Luke BROWN14Gwich Royals 31.50  331 
84.Andre STRYDOM13Sevenoaks 31.88  319 
85.Joseph HUBNER13Bromley 31.94  317 
86.Christopher LEE13Sevenoaks 31.99  316 
87.James ANGELL13Dartford 32.54  300 
87.Kieran DALE12Thanet Swim 32.54  300 
89.Rahul SHRESTHA13Gwich Royals 32.81  293 
90.Alfie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 32.83  292 
91.Tobi SIJUADE13Thanet Swim 32.91  290 
92.Ellis STANHOPE12Maidstone 33.05  286 
92.Joseph RUSSELL12Co Cant'bury 33.05  286 
94.William HUNT13Black Lion 33.10  285 
95.Jamie BIBBON12Saxon Crown 33.30  280 
96.Evgueni PEYTCHEV12Bromley 33.38  278 
97.Jamaal FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 33.46  276 
98.Maximus PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 33.69  270 
99.Edward ESTCOURT11Ashford Town 34.13  260 
100.Scott COVENTRY12Sevenoaks 34.28  257 
101.Timothy LEBERL13Beckenham 34.31  256 
102.Benjamin MONAHAN12Black Lion 34.32  256 
103.Thomas LEMAN12RTW Monson 34.37  255 
104.Luke FOWLE12Black Lion 34.40  254 
105.Jack BILLINGS11Bromley 34.43  253 
106.Oscar MILES11Thanet Swim 34.47  252 
107.Kody BRADBURY11RTW Monson 34.57  250 
108.Finlay MAXWELL12Beckenham 34.66  248 
109.Adam MILES12Herne Bay 34.71  247 
110.Freddy CUNNINGHAM12RTW Monson 34.83  245 
111.Jerry SYKES11Thanet Swim 35.00  241 
112.Callum BARONTI11Orpington OJ 35.01  241 
113.James DICK12Maidstone 35.17  238 
114.Louis HAYES11Sevenoaks 35.21  237 
115.Ali SETTERFIELD11Thanet Swim 35.32  235 
116.Ryan WATERS12Co Cant'bury 35.42  233 
117.Frederick CORDER12Erith & Dist 35.47  232 
118.Shaun THROWER12Gravesend 35.52  231 
119.Cian BETHEL12Black Lion 35.53  230 
120.Marcus MCSPADDEN11Beckenham 35.64  228 
121.Harvey STEDMAN11Bromley 35.89  224 
122.William BOOTH11Sevenoaks 35.90  223 
123.Brandon HARRIS11Beachfield 35.98  222 
124.Charley LANGFORD11Herne Bay 36.01  221 
125.Samuel JACOBS11Sevenoaks 36.09  220 
125.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA12Bromley 36.09  220 
127.Joshua SOLLY11Dartford 36.21  218 
128.Sean MADDEN11Edenbridge 36.46  213 
129.Harvey MAUNDERS10Erith & Dist 36.69  209 
130.Michael KUMI11Beckenham 36.70  209 
131.Benjamin WARD12Maidstone 36.74  208 
132.Liam FOREMAN11Maidstone 36.83  207 
133.Edward WALLACE12Sevenoaks 36.93  205 
134.Ethan BURLING12Black Lion 37.10  202 
135.Joshua CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 37.11  202 
136.Edward GRAY11Maidstone 37.39  198 
137.Aiden MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 37.51  196 
138.Marcus HUMPHREY11Sevenoaks 37.53  195 
139.Edward PAULING10Beckenham 37.88  190 
140.George WISE11Dartford 37.91  190 
141.Daniel BRICE10Tonbridge 37.96  189 
142.Nathan WESLEY11White Oak 38.04  188 
143.Tristan CALVO11Shepway SC 38.40  182 
144.George COLES11Co Cant'bury 38.64  179 
145.Jake LENG11Bromley 38.65  179 
146.Noah ENTICKNAP9White Oak 38.68  179 
147.Oliver ISAACS10Black Lion 38.81  177 
148.Casey O'CONNOR11Shepway SC 38.87  176 
149.Conor WRIGHT10Thanet Swim 38.94  175 
150.Joss HAMER11RTW Monson 38.96  175 
151.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK11Beckenham 39.14  172 
152.Toby COOK10Thanet Swim 39.30  170 
153.Harry SINCLAIR10RTW Monson 39.42  169 
154.Panagiotis PHILALITHIS11Saxon Crown 39.56  167 
155.Daniel WILDING10Erith & Dist 39.70  165 
156.Adam FROST10Dover Life 39.95  162 
157.Callum WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 39.99  162 
158.David LANGLEY9Bexley 40.37  157 
159.Samuel JACK10Co Cant'bury 40.42  156 
160.Harrison MOORE10Bexley 40.99  150 
161.Ilia ZYP10Gwich Royals 41.68  143 
162.Max FORDYCE9Faversham 41.88  141 
163.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO9Beckenham 41.89  140 
164.James SPROSTON9Erith & Dist 41.90  140 
165.Edward SELLAR10Orpington OJ 42.22  137 
166.James FRY9Sevenoaks 42.64  133 
167.Finn REARDON9Larkfield 43.21  128 
168.William REEVES9Thanet Swim 44.28  119 
169.Caiden HIBBERT9Sevenoaks 44.72  115 
170.Seb HILLSDON9RTW Monson 45.45  110 
 Joshua MILLER16Sevenoaks DNC    
 Harry INGAMELLS18Beckenham DNC    
 Leon SANTER11Shepway SC DQ ST    
 Thomas WILLETTS15Maidstone DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes
Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.18  577 
 Theo HASLAM16Bromley DNA    

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
 Theo HASLAM16Bromley DNA    

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
 Theo HASLAM16Bromley DNA    

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.18  577 

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum RYAN18RTW Monson 26.18  577 
 Theo HASLAM16Bromley DNA    

Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish

UP